Log In
 
 
Team Overview: High Desert Bicycles Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Sheila Senft Women MASTER 55-59 10 / 11
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Al Senft Women Master 55-59 13 / 14
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Jonah Thompson JRM/W 15-18 12 / 25
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Jonah Thompson All JRM/W 15-18 11 / 25
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Jonah Thompson All JRM/W 15-18 8 / 28
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Jonah Thompson All JRM/W 15-18 18 / 29
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)
Jonah Thompson Men SM 3 8 / 8
Mark Thompson Men SM 4 5 / 6
Jonah Thompson Men 3 8 / 8
Kip Taylor Men SM Pro-12 7 / 12
Mark Thompson Men 4 6 / 9
Kip Taylor Men PR/1/2 7 / 13
New Mexico Regional Criterium Championship (Jun 22 2014)
Douglas Torres Men CAT4/5 2 / 34
Geoffrey Steffens Men CAT4/5 5 / 34
John Wilger Men CAT4/5 10 / 34
Thomas Mattsson Men CAT4/5 18 / 34
Steve Alschuler Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 15
David Carey Men CAT1/2/3 8 / 15
Kip Taylor Men CAT1/2/3 10 / 15
Tchad Leeds Men CAT1/2/3 13 / 15
Travis Dixon Men CAT1/2/3 14 / 15
Sue Alschuler Women CAT4 4 / 5
Steve Alschuler Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 1 / 21
Nathan Masek Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 9 / 21
John Wilger Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 18 / 21
David Carey Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 2 / 5
Randy Flores Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 3 / 5
Jonah Thompson Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 4
Randy Flores Men CAT3/4 7 / 22
Jonah Thompson Men CAT3/4 15 / 22
Mark Thompson Men CAT3/4 17 / 22
Nathan Masek Men CAT3/4 19 / 22
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Thomas Mattsson Men CAT5 9 / 17
Randy Flores Men CAT3/4 7 / 28
Kip Taylor Men CAT1/2/3 1 / 13
David Carey Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 13
Travis Dixon Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 13
Ted Parsons Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 4 / 9
Michael Espinosa Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 5 / 9
Jack Groves Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 8 / 9
Steve Alschuler Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 2 / 20
Anthony Hills Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 6 / 20
Alex Ramos Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 7
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 20
Alex Ramos Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 20
Anthony Hills Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 10
Kip Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17
Randy Flores Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 17
Steve Alschuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 17
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Kyle Johnson Men JM 11-12 4 / 14
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Kyle Johnson Men JM 11-12 4 / 14
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Kyle Johnson Men JM 11-12 4 / 14
Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)
Steve Alschuler Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 31
Jonathan Petrillo Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 31
Nancy Fortin Women cat 4 8 / 12
Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Steve Alschuler Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 33
Jonathan Petrillo Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 33
Nancy Fortin Women cat 4 7 / 13
Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)
Jonathan Petrillo Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 28
Steve Alschuler Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 28
Nancy Fortin Women cat 4 5 / 9
Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)
Jonathan Petrillo Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 29
Steve Alschuler Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 29
Nancy Fortin Women cat 4 6 / 7
Mesa del Sol Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Kyle Johnson Women Open Junior 11-12 1 / 1
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Morgan Fortin Women JUNIOR U16 1 / 3
Douglas Torres Men CAT 4 22 / 52
Garrett Cunico Men CAT 4 24 / 52
Ted Parsons Men CAT 4 42 / 52
Alex Ramos Men CAT 4 43 / 52
Nathan Masek Men CAT 4 46 / 52
Lauren Thompson Women PRO CAT 123 12 / 16
Sheila Senft Women CAT 4 9 / 13
Nancy Fortin Women CAT 4 13 / 13
Kip Taylor Men PRO CAT 123 1 / 36
Randy Flores Men PRO CAT 123 7 / 36
Thomas Mattsson Men CAT 5 21 / 53
Geoffrey Steffens Men CAT 5 27 / 53
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Morgan Fortin Women JUNIOR U16 1 / 3
Douglas Torres Men CAT 4 10 / 22
Nathan Masek Men CAT 4 12 / 22
Lauren Thompson Women PRO CAT 123 9 / 13
Sheila Senft Women CAT 4 9 / 12
Nancy Fortin Women CAT 4 11 / 12
Kip Taylor Men PRO CAT 123 2 / 43
Steve Riddle Men PRO CAT 123 26 / 43
Randy Flores Men PRO CAT 123 29 / 43
Thomas Mattsson Men CAT 5 9 / 35
Geoffrey Steffens Men CAT 5 20 / 35
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Morgan Fortin Women JUNIOR U16 1 / 3
Douglas Torres Men CAT 4 17 / 50
Nathan Masek Men CAT 4 33 / 50
Garrett Cunico Men CAT 4 37 / 50
Alex Ramos Men CAT 4 48 / 50
Lauren Thompson Women PRO CAT 123 3 / 13
Sheila Senft Women CAT 4 4 / 15
Nancy Fortin Women CAT 4 14 / 15
Kip Taylor Men PRO CAT 123 2 / 44
Steve Riddle Men PRO CAT 123 29 / 44
Thomas Mattsson Men CAT 5 8 / 31
Geoffrey Steffens Men CAT 5 17 / 31
Cavern City Classic - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Morgan Fortin Women Junior 1-18 1 / 1
Thomas Mattsson Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 1-18 2 / 2
Alex Ramos Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Ted Parsons Men Cat 4 10 / 10
Nancy Fortin Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Kip Taylor Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 14
Matt Chanin Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 14
Jonathan Petrillo Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 14
Steve Alschuler Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 14
Steve Riddle Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 14
Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Espinosa Men Master 50+ 4 / 4
Morgan Fortin Women Junior 1-18 1 / 1
Thomas Mattsson Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 1-18 2 / 3
Alex Ramos Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Ted Parsons Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Nancy Fortin Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Kip Taylor Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 17
Matt Chanin Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 17
Steve Alschuler Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 17
Jonathan Petrillo Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 17
Steve Riddle Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17
Cavern City Classic - TT (Mar 21 2014)
Michael Espinosa Men Master 50+ 3 / 3
Morgan Fortin Women Junior 1-18 1 / 1
Thomas Mattsson Men Cat 5 3 / 22
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 1-18 2 / 3
Alex Ramos Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Ted Parsons Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Nancy Fortin Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Kip Taylor Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 17
Jonathan Petrillo Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 17
Matt Chanin Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 17
Steve Alschuler Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 17
Steve Riddle Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 17
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Nancy Fortin Women open masters 55+ 11 / 15
Morgan Fortin Women open junior 13-14 4 / 4
Marco Quintana Men cat 4 8 / 59
Matt Chanin Men open masters 35+ 27 / 37
Steve Riddle Men open masters 35+ 30 / 37
Steve Alschuler Men open masters 45+ 22 / 36
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Nancy Fortin Women open masters 55+ 14 / 15
Morgan Fortin Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Marco Quintana Men cat 4 15 / 70
Garrett Cunico Men cat 4 66 / 70
Matt Chanin Men open masters 35+ 11 / 42
Steve Riddle Men open masters 35+ 21 / 42
Steve Alschuler Men open masters 45+ 22 / 38
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Fortin Nancy Women open masters 55+ 11 / 12
Fortin Morgan Women open junior 13-14 3 / 4
Quintana Marco Men cat 4 13 / 47
Chanin Matt Men open masters 35+ 12 / 34
Riddle Steve Men open masters 35+ 26 / 34
Alschuler Steven Men open masters 45+ 13 / 35
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Nancy Fortin Women open masters 55+ 14 / 15
Morgan Fortin Women open junior 13-14 2 / 4
Garrett Cunico Men cat 4 18 / 70
Marco Quintana Men cat 4 27 / 70
Matt Chanin Men open masters 35+ 7 / 42
Steve Riddle Men open masters 35+ 17 / 42
Steve Alschuler Men open masters 45+ 12 / 38
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Douglas Torres Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 2 / 26
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Douglas Torres Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 6 / 31
Douglas Torres Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 4 / 18
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Jonah Thompson JRS 13+ 4 / 4
Nathan Masek Men SM 5 12 / 37
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40+ 2 / 4
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40+ 1 / 3
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Steve Alschuler Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 16
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 Open Open 8 / 28
Johnny Bargeron Men Cat 4 Open Open 17 / 20
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 12 / 25
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 13 / 25
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 20 / 25
Dot Philp Women Cat 4 Open Open 4 / 7
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 10
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 7 / 39
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 21 / 41
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 6 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 3 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 7 / 44
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Eugene Dougherty Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 31
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Eugene Dougherty Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 4 / 34
The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)
Rachel Zollinger Women Cat 4 - 3 / 20
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 - 12 / 20
Dot Philp Women Cat 4 - 13 / 20
Eugene Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Matt Chanin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Randy Flores Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Liam Claus Men Cat 5 Open ) 16 / 47
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 Open ) 21 / 47
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 Open ) 39 / 47
Derek Strommen Men Cat 5 Open ) 40 / 47
Marco Quintana Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 28
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 28
Johnny Bargeron Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 28
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Judi Mumm Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 15
Rachel Zollinger Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 22
Sheila Senft Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 22
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 22
Dot Philp Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 22
Derek Strommen Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 34
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 34
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 34
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 33
Matt Chanin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 39
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 39
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Liam Claus Men Cat 5 open 5 / 23
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 open 19 / 23
Derek Strommen Men Cat 5 open 20 / 23
Rachel Zollinger Women Cat 4 open 2 / 19
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 open 11 / 19
Sheila Senft Women Cat 4 open 15 / 19
Eugene Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3 open 3 / 23
John Wilger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 12
Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 30 2013)
Eugene Dougherty Men cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Travis Dixon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 3 / 45
Al Senft Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 4 / 45
Matt Chanin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 6 / 45
Gavin Kennard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 8 / 45
Tony Bettini Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 14 / 45
Steve Alschuler Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 7 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Travis Dixon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 2 / 45
Al Senft Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 4 / 45
Matt Chanin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 5 / 45
Gavin Kennard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 16 / 45
Tony Bettini Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 20 / 45
Steve Alschuler Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 5 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Derek Strommen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Travis Dixon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 4 / 47
Matt Chanin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 5 / 47
Gavin Kennard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 14 / 47
Tony Bettini Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 18 / 47
Al Senft Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 21 / 47
Steve Alschuler Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 13 / 23
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Derek Strommen Men Cat 4/5 45 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Derek Strommen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Becky Strommen Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Derek Strommen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 63
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Matt Chanin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 4 / 56
Travis Dixon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 6 / 56
Al Senft Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 7 / 56
Gavin Kennard Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 8 / 56
Tony Bettini Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 19 / 56
Steve Alschuler Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 8 / 24
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 17
Anthony Hills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 17
Rachel Zollinger Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Sheila Senft Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Sue Alschuler Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Gavin Kennard Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Greg Weix Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Matt Chanin Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Tony Bettini Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Steve Alschuler Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Johnny Bargeron Men Cat 4 30 / 43
John Kibodeaux Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Marco Quintana Men Cat 5 2 / 51
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 16 / 51
Liam Claus Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 24 / 51
Derek Strommen Men Cat 5 26 / 51
Daniel Flynn Men Cat 5 42 / 51
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Anthony Hills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 18
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Sheila Senft Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Sue Alschuler Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Rachel Zollinger Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Al Senft Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Steve Alschuler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Tony Bettini Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Greg Weix Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Marco Quintana Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Derek Strommen Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Liam Claus Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Alex Ramos Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Wilson Stadium Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Michael Espinosa Men MM 50+ Master 50+ 5 / 11
Michael Gilb Men MM 50+ Master 50+ 9 / 11
John Wilger Men SM 4 4 / 9
Jonah Thompson Men Junior 16 and u 1 / 1
Mark Thompson Men SM 5 3 / 13
Jonah Thompson Men SM 5 7 / 13
New Mexico Criterium Championships (Jun 24 2012)
John Wilger Men Masters 45-59 6 / 12
Michael Gilb Men Masters 45-59 8 / 12
John Wilger Men Cat 4/5 Open 0-99 4 / 24
Michael Gilb Men Cat 3/4 Open 0-99 19 / 21
Jonah Thompson Men Junior Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
New Mexico Road Race Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Jonah Thompson Men Junior Juniors 10-13 1 / 2
Johnny Bargeron Men Masters 35-44 6 / 9
John Kibodeaux Men Masters 35-44 7 / 9
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 Open 0-99 16 / 31
Michael Gilb Men Masters 55-99 9 / 9
Cavern City Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2012)
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Jonah Thompson Men Junior 1-18 2 / 2
Michael Espinosa Men Master 50+ 1 / 12
Cavern City Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Jonah Thompson Men Junior 1-18 1 / 2
Michael Espinosa Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)
Anthony Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors U16 3 / 5
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 13
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Anthony Hills Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 43
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 14
Johnny Bargeron Men Cat 4 45 / 49
John Kibodeaux Men Cat 4 47 / 49
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Tom Teegarden Men Cat 5 32 / 35
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U16 3 / 3
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Anthony Hills Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 43
Michael Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 14
Johnny Bargeron Men Cat 4 45 / 49
John Kibodeaux Men Cat 4 47 / 49
Jeff Romero Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Tom Teegarden Men Cat 5 32 / 35
Jonah Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior U16 3 / 3
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Michael Gilb Men Masters 55+ 15 / 19
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
John Kibodeaux Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 18 / 21
Johnny Bargeron Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 20 / 21
Michael Espinosa Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 50+ 7 / 15
Jonah Thompson Men CAT 5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 2
Jeff Romero Men CAT 5 SENIOR 50+ 2 / 3
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Jonah Thompson Men CAT 5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 1
Michael Espinosa Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 5 / 10
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Michael Espinosa Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 5 / 18
Jeff Romero Men CAT 5 SENIOR 35+ 13 / 16
Jonah Thompson Men CAT 5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 1
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jonah Thompson 29
Steve Alschuler 21
Michael Espinosa 15
Al Senft 13
Alex Ramos 13
Matt Chanin 13
Nancy Fortin 13
Kip Taylor 11
Gavin Kennard 10
Mark Thompson 9
Morgan Fortin 9
Derek Strommen 9
Jeff Romero 9
Travis Dixon 8
Steve Riddle 8
Thomas Mattsson 8
Sheila Senft 8
Becky Strommen 7
Anthony Hills 7
Douglas Torres 7
Johnny Bargeron 7
Jonathan Petrillo 7
Randy Flores 7
Nathan Masek 6
Marco Quintana 6
John Wilger 6
Tony Bettini 6
John Kibodeaux 5
Rachel Zollinger 5
Eugene Dougherty 5
Michael Gilb 5
Ted Parsons 5
Kyle Johnson 4
Geoffrey Steffens 4
Liam Claus 4
Garrett Cunico 4
Lauren Thompson 3
David Carey 3
Sue Alschuler 3
Dot Philp 3
Greg Weix 2
Tom Teegarden 2
Fortin Nancy 1
Daniel Flynn 1
Quintana Marco 1
Tchad Leeds 1
Alschuler Steven 1
Judi Mumm 1
Chanin Matt 1
Jack Groves 1
Fortin Morgan 1
Riddle Steve 1