Log In

Team Overview: Infinite Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 5
Jason Hawks Men ` Cat 4 6 / 36
Jeremy Ward Men ` Cat 4 16 / 36

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 5 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 11 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Cat4/5 25 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 9
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 9

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 7 / 26
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 11 / 26
Jeremy Ward Men Cat4/5 25 / 26
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 10

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 7 / 26
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 11 / 26
Jeremy Ward Men Cat4/5 25 / 26
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 10
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 10

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 10
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 10
Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 9 / 26
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 16 / 26
Jeremy Ward Men Cat4/5 23 / 26

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 7
Jeremy Ward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 7

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 5 / 41
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 35
Brandon Storrs Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 19 / 35
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 21 / 35
William Killion Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 29 / 35
Michael Russell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 30 / 35
Steve Pace Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 31 / 35
Lorri Zenoni Women Cat3/4 5 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Derek Goronson Men Cat4/5 3 / 25
Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 7 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 12 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 25
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 25
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 25
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 25
Kevin Zollinger Men Master 45+ 14 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 3 / 25
Derek Goronson Men Cat4/5 8 / 25
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 13 / 25
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 25
Jeremy Ward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 25
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 25
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 13 / 25
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 25
Kevin Zollinger Men Master 45+ 16 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Derek Goronson Men Cat4/5 3 / 27
Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 6 / 27
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 11 / 27
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 28
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 28
Jeremy Ward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 12 / 28
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 28
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 28

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 11 / 27
Taylor Edwards Men Cat4/5 15 / 27
Derek Goronson Men Cat4/5 21 / 27
Preston Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 28
Jeremy Ward Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 28
Stephen Rogers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 28
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 18 / 28
Steven Parry Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 21 / 28
Kevin Zollinger Men Master 45+ 17 / 17

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jeremy Ward Men CAT 3/4 9 / 38
Billy Rappleye Men CAT 4/5 12 / 59
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 4/5 17 / 59
Jeremy Ward Men CAT 4/5 30 / 59
Jim Sawka Men CAT 4/5 39 / 59
Preston Edwards Men CAT 4/5 48 / 59
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 29
Preston Edwards Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 29
Jim Sawka Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 29
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 16 / 29
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 29
Jason Duran Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 21 / 29
Kevin Zollinger Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 23 / 29
Steve Perry Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 29 / 29
Ryan Mauser Men Junior 10-14 CAT Open 6 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Lorri Zenoni Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Stephen Rogers Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Taylor Edwards Men CAT 4/5 6 / 73
Ryan Mauser Men CAT 4/5 24 / 73
Korey Szapacs Men CAT 4/5 59 / 73
Preston Edwards Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 51
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 51
Steven Parry Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 51
Brandon Storrs Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 51
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 18 / 51
Daren Campbell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Michael Russell Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 21 / 51
Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 25 / 51
Stephen Rogers Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 26 / 51
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 32 / 51
Tim Hanson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 37 / 51
Matt Hansen Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 42 / 51
Justin Green Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 50 / 51
Lorri Zenoni Women CAT 3/4 7 / 16

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Preston Edwards Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 44
Billy Rappleye Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 44
Justin Green Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 18 / 44
Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 24 / 44
Jason Duran Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 28 / 44
Lorri Zenoni Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Taylor Edwards Men CAT 4/5 6 / 70

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35+ 4-5 20 / 34
William Killion Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 9

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35+ 4-5 15 / 34
William Killion Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 9

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Jeremy Ward Men Masters 35+ 4-5 3 / 38
William Killion Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 11

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

William Killion Men Open Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Jeremy Ward Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 31 / 38

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

William Killion Men Masters 45+ 8 / 10

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Jared Muir Men SM 3 14 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Jared Muir Men SM 3 20 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Jared Muir Men SM 3 16 / 42

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Jared Muir Men SM 3 26 / 42

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Billy Rappleye Men 4/5 22 / 37
Preston Edwards Men 4/5 23 / 37
Troy Huebner Men 4/5 24 / 37
Jason Duran Men 3/4 21 / 31
Jared Muir Men 3/4 24 / 31

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

William Killion Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 15
Troy Huebner Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 15
Jason Duran Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 11 / 15
Jared Muir Men Cat4/5 2 / 32
Lorin Beus Men Cat4/5 12 / 32
Ryan Mauser Men Cat4/5 21 / 32

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Jared Muir Men Cat 4 2 / 20

Snake River Cycle Fest Day 1 (Jun 29 2014)

Jared Muir Men Cat4/5 2 / 9

Snake River Cycle Fest Day 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Jared Muir Cat4/5 1 / 13

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

William Killion Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 21

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Dixie Robinson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Scott Johnston Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Cameron Benson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Jared Muir Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Christopher Richter Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Dixie Robinson Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Cameron Benson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Eric Brands Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Lorin Beus Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56
Tom Pace Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 50
Preston Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 50
Brandon Storrs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 50
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 50
Daren Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 50
Tim Hanson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 50
Michael Russell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 50
Mike George Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 50
Mark Pinson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 50

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Tom Pace Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Preston Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Matt Hansen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Mike George Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Steven Parry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Cameron Benson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 23
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 23
Derek Goronson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 23
Christopher Richter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 23

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Preston Edwards Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 47

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Mckay Robinson Men Cat4/5 1 / 22
Cameron Benson Men Cat4/5 7 / 22

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 27 2014)

Dave Swensen Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Lorin Beus Cat 5 9 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Lorin Beus Men Cat 5 10 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Lorin Beus Men Cat 5 15 / 40

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Lorin Beus Men Cat 5 15 / 34

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 16 / 39
Mike Austin Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
David Brinton Men Cat3/4 23 / 39
Ken Dawson Men Cat3/4 38 / 39
Adam Edmunds Men Cat3/4 39 / 39
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Marci Kimball Women Cat3/4 3 / 15
Jennifer Reynolds Women Cat3/4 10 / 15
Kari Slade Women Cat3/4 12 / 15
Mckay Robinson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 66
Alan Hamberlin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 66
Philip Boyack Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 66
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 66
Paul Slade Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 66
Mike George Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 49 / 66
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Daniel Staten Men Cat 5B 29 / 48

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Andy Compas Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 16

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Marci Kimball Women Cat3/4 2 / 9
Tom Pace Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Alan Hamberlin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 32 / 39
Alan Hamberlin Men Cat3/4 35 / 39
Mike Austin Men Cat3/4 36 / 39
Marci Kimball Women Cat3/4 3 / 13
Jason Duran Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 20 / 24

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

David Brinton Men Cat3/4 16 / 57
Geoffery Barry Men Cat3/4 28 / 57
Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 48 / 57
Jennifer Reynolds Women Cat3/4 15 / 16
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Tom Pace Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Andy Compas Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Jason Duran Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Steven Parry Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Mike George Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Daniel Staten Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 5 31 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

David Brinton Men Cat3/4 25 / 62
Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 31 / 62
Geoffery Barry Men Cat3/4 33 / 62
Adam Edmunds Men Cat3/4 58 / 62
Jennifer Reynolds Women Cat3/4 16 / 16
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Simon Parsons Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 33
Tom Pace Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Andy Compas Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Jason Duran Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 30
Daren Campbell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Steven Parry Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Mike George Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Daniel Staten Men Cat 5 28 / 32
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 5 29 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

David Brinton Men Cat3/4 12 / 68
Adam Edmunds Men Cat3/4 30 / 68
Geoffery Barry Men Cat3/4 34 / 68
Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 54 / 68
Jennifer Reynolds Women Cat3/4 15 / 16
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Simon Parsons Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Andy Compas Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Jason Duran Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Tom Pace Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 30
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 30
Daren Campbell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 30
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Steven Parry Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Mike George Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Daniel Staten Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

David Brinton Men Cat3/4 16 / 70
Eric Woolsey Men Cat3/4 28 / 70
Geoffery Barry Men Cat3/4 46 / 70
Adam Edmunds Men Cat3/4 66 / 70
Jennifer Reynolds Women Cat3/4 18 / 18
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 33
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Simon Parsons Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Jason Duran Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Tom Pace Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Andy Compas Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Troy Huebner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Daren Campbell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Mike George Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Steven Parry Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Daniel Staten Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 5 27 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Eric Woolsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Mike Austin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 17

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Mike Underhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Nathan Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Nathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Brent Williams Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Billy Rappleye Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 29
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Brian Johnson Men Cat 5 12 / 16

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Camille Brinton Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Simon Parsons Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 3 / 22
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 11 / 22
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 19 / 22
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 4 14 / 40
David Brinton Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Brent Williams Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 16 / 38
Mike George Men Cat 5 34 / 38

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tom Pace Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 41
Andy Compas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 41
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 41
Jason Duran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 41
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 41
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 41
Kevin Zollinger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 41
Mike George Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 41
Jason Hawks Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 26
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 26
Steven Parry Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 26
Simon Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Dave Swensen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Mike Underhill Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 52
Cameron Benson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 43 / 52
Michael Hansen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 52
Camille Brinton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Eric Woolsey Men Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 3/4 27 / 55
Mike Austin Men Cat 3/4 36 / 55
Simon Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Dave Swensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Andy Compas Men Cat 5 14 / 33

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Simon Parsons Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 12

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Mike George Men Cat 5 18 / 37

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Cameron Benson Men Cat3/4 29 / 34
Brian Johnson Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Cory Thompson Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Brad Allen Men Cat 5 24 / 25

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

Alan Hamberlin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Tom Pace Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 23
Billy Rappleye Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 23
Scott Johnston Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 23
Ira Sorensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 24
Simon Parsons Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Dave Swensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 24
Mike Underhill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Geoffery Barry Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Tom Pace Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 27
Billy Rappleye Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 27
Scott Johnston Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 27
Ira Sorensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Simon Parsons Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 24
Dave Swensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24
Mike Underhill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Geoffery Barry Men Cat 3/4 61 / 71
Scott Johnston Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 29
Billy Rappleye Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 29
Tom Pace Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 21 / 29
Mike Underhill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 25
Ira Sorensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Geoffery Barry Men Cat 3/4 38 / 71
Tom Pace Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Billy Rappleye Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 29
Scott Johnston Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 29
Ira Sorensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 25
Mike Underhill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Nathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Nathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Nathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Nathan Barnes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 25

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Mike Underhill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 14
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Dave Swensen Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 14 / 16
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Jim Sawka Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Jim Sawka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 13

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Gavin Fitzsimmons Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Dave Swensen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Don Mcclure Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Gregory Galloway Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Brian Smith Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Camille Brinton Women Cat 4 3 / 28
Dixie Robinson Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Steven Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 85 / 99
David Brinton Men Cat 4 12 / 90
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 4 23 / 90
Jon Larsen Men Cat 4 37 / 90
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 4 43 / 90
Tom Pace Men Cat 4 46 / 90
Jim Sawka Men Cat 4 48 / 90
Brandon Fry Men Cat 4 54 / 90
Scott Johnston Men Cat 4 73 / 90
Mckay Robinson Men Cat 5 64 / 172
Daren Campbell Men Cat 5 122 / 172

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 2 / 6

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Mckay Robinson Men Cat 5A 13 / 26
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 6 / 20
David Brinton Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Brandon Fry Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Jon Larsen Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Steven Kelly mcgee Men Cat 5 33 / 46
David Brinton Women Cat 4 5 / 8

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 11 / 10
Michael Hansen Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Brandon Fry Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Jon Larsen Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Dave Swensen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 24
Steven Mason Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 38

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Jason Duran Men'S Cat 5 Men 6 / 9
Ryan Kingsolver Men'S Cat 4 Men 4 / 25
Michael Trussell Men'S Cat 3 2 / 7

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Jason Duran Men Cat3/4/5 23 / 47

Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)

Don Mcclure Men Cat4/5 5 / 10
Don Mcclure Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 19

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffry Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 10 / 10
Steven Mason Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 7
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Jason Duran Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Steven Kelly mcgee Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 11 / 16

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Dave Swensen Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 5 6 / 19

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Dave Swensen Men Cat 3 21 / 30

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 27
Dave Swensen Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 27
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 27
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 27
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 27
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 45
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 45

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Christopher Locke Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 15

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 4 / 31

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Jon Larsen Men Cat 5B 4 / 32
Frank Skeele Men Cat 5B 26 / 32
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Dave Swensen Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Steve Mckague Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 28 / 32

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Steve Mckague Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 49 / 50
Nathan Barnes Men CAT 4 3 / 47
Dave Swensen Men CAT 4 5 / 47
Brian Smith Men CAT 4 21 / 47
Michael Hansen Men CAT 4 28 / 47
Don Mcclure Men CAT 4 42 / 47
Daren Campbell Men Cat 5 28 / 63
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 5 61 / 63
Jeffry Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 31 / 32

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Don Mcclure Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Ryan Kingsolver Men Cat 4 11 / 24

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Ryan Kingsolver Men CAT 4 4 / 44
Don Mcclure Men CAT 4 22 / 44
Brian Smith Men CAT 4 29 / 44
Dave Swensen Men CAT 4 38 / 44
Nathan Barnes Men CAT 4 43 / 44
Adam Edmunds Men Cat 5 31 / 37

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Dave Swensen Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Dustin Bashaw Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Dave Swensen Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Dustin Bashaw Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Jim Sawka Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 21 / 23

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Michael Trussell Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Dave Swensen Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Dustin Bashaw Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Jim Sawka Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 20 / 22

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Camille Brinton Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Nathan Barnes Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 6 / 39
Dave Swensen Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 36 / 39
Don Mcclure Men Cat 5 1 / 41
David Brinton Men Cat 5 14 / 41
Brandon Fry Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Tom Pace Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 5 20 / 41
Jon Larsen Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Scott Johnston Men Cat 5 31 / 41

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Camille Brinton Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Don Mcclure Men Cat 5 3 / 43
Tom Pace Men Cat 5 6 / 43
David Brinton Men Cat 5 18 / 43
Brandon Fry Men Cat 5 21 / 43
Scott Johnston Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 5 26 / 43
Jon Larsen Men Cat 5 27 / 43
Nathan Barnes Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 5 / 40
Dave Swensen Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 6 / 40

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Camille Brinton Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Mike Underhill Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Ira Sorensen Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Brian Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 55
Dave Swensen Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 5 / 40
Nathan Barnes Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 7 / 40
Don Mcclure Men Cat 5 1 / 43
David Brinton Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Tom Pace Men Cat 5 8 / 43
Brandon Fry Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Ivun Sorensen Men Cat 5 12 / 43
Scott Johnston Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Jon Larsen Men Cat 5 25 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ira Sorensen 36
Dave Swensen 32
Mike Underhill 21
Nathan Barnes 21
Tom Pace 18
Preston Edwards 17
Troy Huebner 17
Billy Rappleye 17
Don Mcclure 16
Stephen Rogers 13
Jason Duran 13
Jeremy Ward 12
Ryan Mauser 12
David Brinton 12
Kevin Zollinger 11
Taylor Edwards 11
Simon Parsons 11
Adam Edmunds 11
Steven Parry 11
Brad Allen 10
Mike George 10
Jared Muir 10
Scott Johnston 10
Michael Trussell 10
Brian Smith 10
Eric Woolsey 9
Ryan Kingsolver 8
William Killion 8
Jason Hawks 8
Andy Compas 7
Mckay Robinson 7
Geoffery Barry 7
Jon Larsen 7
Jim Sawka 7
Daren Campbell 7
Camille Brinton 6
Ivun Sorensen 6
Brandon Fry 6
Lorin Beus 6
Cameron Benson 6
Jeremy Ward 5
Derek Goronson 5
Jennifer Reynolds 5
Daniel Staten 5
Mike Austin 5
Lorri Zenoni 4
Alan Hamberlin 4
Brandon Storrs 3
Steven Mason 3
Marci Kimball 3
Dixie Robinson 3
Michael Hansen 3
Dustin Bashaw 3
Michael Russell 2
Matt Hansen 2
Brian Johnson 2
Justin Green 2
Jeffry Smith 2
Steve Mckague 2
Tim Hanson 2
Steven Kelly mcgee 2
Brent Williams 2
Christopher Richter 2
Michael Russell 1
Steve Perry 1
Korey Szapacs 1
Steve Pace 1
Eric Brands 1
Kari Slade 1
Paul Slade 1
Christopher Locke 1
Frank Skeele 1
Mark Pinson 1
Gavin Fitzsimmons 1
Philip Boyack 1
Gregory Galloway 1
Cory Thompson 1
Ken Dawson 1