Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boulder Junior Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Cassidy Donohue Women SW 4 8 / 9
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 47 / 57
Cassidy Donohue Women SW 4 10 / 15
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Noah Y siegelstone Men JM 9-10 2 / 7
Robert Wright Men JM 15-16 1 / 29
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 4 / 29
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 8 / 59
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 47 / 59
Robert Wright Men SM 3 57 / 59
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 15-16 3 / 3
Robert Wright Men JM 17-18 14 / 35
Davis Wilkey Men JM 17-18 17 / 35
Cade Bickmore Men JM 17-18 21 / 35
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 16
Robert Wright Men JM 15-16 3 / 16
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 9 / 16
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Noah Y siegelstone Men JM 9-10 4 / 5
Robert Wright Men SM 3 4 / 36
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 23 / 36
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 15-16 1 / 1
Riley Cotton Men JM 11-12 7 / 8
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Robert Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 11 / 76
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 29 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 13 / 79
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 104 / 128
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 20 / 77
Robert Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 49 / 77
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 3 / 12
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Robert Wright Men Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15-16 13 / 27
Davis Wilkey Men Junior 17-18 41 / 44
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 55 / 71
Robert Wright Men SM 3 67 / 71
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Robert Wright Men JM 15-16 4 / 19
Riley Sheehan Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Cassidy Donohue Women SW 4 6 / 10
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 54
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Benjamin Gelderloos Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
Steven Turney Men SM 3 19 / 57
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 5 / 28
Steven Turney Men JM 17-18 2 / 26
Riley Cotton Men JM 11-12 11 / 14
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 7 / 16
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 11 / 16
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 30
Steven Turney Men JM 17-18 3 / 25
Riley Cotton Men JM 11-12 11 / 14
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 4 / 17
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 17
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 4 / 30
Steven Turney Men JM 17-18 5 / 24
Riley Cotton Men JM 11-12 7 / 14
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 13 / 18
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 18 / 18
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Riley Cotton Men JM 11-12 8 / 13
Vin Hludzinski Men JM 11-12 10 / 13
Graham Outlaw Men JM 11-12 11 / 13
Keith Gelderloos Men JM 11-12 12 / 13
Nevin Whittemore Men SM 4 27 / 60
Carden King Men JM 9-10 2 / 4
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 2 / 11
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 8 / 11
Benjamin Howson Men JM 15-16 9 / 15
Benjamin Gelderloos Men JM 15-16 13 / 15
Steven Turney Men SM 3 20 / 51
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 15-16 1 / 1
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Steven Turney Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Jacques De curnou Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Eric Brunner Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Steven Turney Men M Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Jacques De curnou Men M Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Eric Brunner Men M Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Steven Turney Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16
Jacques De curnou Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16
Eric Brunner Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 16
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 4 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Steven Turney Men Cat 3/4/5/ 6 / 16
Eric Brunner Men Cat 3/4/5/ 7 / 16
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 3/4/5/ 8 / 16
Jacques De curnou Men Cat 3/4/5/ 9 / 16
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Steven Turney M Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17
Jacques De curnou M Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17
Eric Brunner M Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Cameron Bellian M Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Steven Turney Men SM 3 7 / 47
Cade Bickmore Men SM 3 20 / 47
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 3 / 7
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Steven Turney Men SM 3 8 / 28
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 11
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 1 / 9
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 4 / 11
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 6 / 11
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 4 / 7
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)
Oliver Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 16
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)
Oliver Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 10 / 14
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 23 / 65
Cormac Dunn Men SM 3 38 / 65
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 5 / 22
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 15 / 22
Liam Dunn Men JM 15-16 1 / 20
Jacques W de curnou Men JM 15-16 2 / 20
Cormac Dunn Men JM 15-16 5 / 20
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 10 / 20
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 9
Anya Donohue Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Jared Scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 16
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 5 / 16
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 7 / 16
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 13 / 16
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 3 / 18
Steven Turney Men JM 17-18 4 / 18
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)
Oliver Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 9 / 16
Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)
Oliver Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 16
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 20
Jordan Simon Men JM 13-14 14 / 20
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 6
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 5 / 10
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Steven Turney Men SM 3 25 / 37
Jacques W de curnou Men SM 3 30 / 37
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 37 / 37
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 14
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 11 / 14
Wiley Melton Men JM 13-14 12 / 14
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 6
Jared Scott Men JM 10-12 2 / 10
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 5 / 10
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 6 / 10
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 10 / 10
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Steven Turney Men SM 3 14 / 29
Jacques De curnou Men SM 3 21 / 29
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 29 / 29
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 15
Wiley Melton Men JM 13-14 10 / 15
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 11 / 15
Eli L fozzard Men JM 13-14 14 / 15
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Jared Scott Men JM 10-12 3 / 10
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 5 / 10
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 7 / 10
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 8 / 10
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 13-14 1 / 1
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 4 / 9
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Steven Turney Men SM 3 17 / 21
Jacques De curnou Men SM 3 20 / 21
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 21 / 21
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 6 / 14
Eli L fozzard Men JM 13-14 10 / 14
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 11 / 14
Wiley Melton Men JM 13-14 12 / 14
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 7
Jared Scott Men JM 10-12 2 / 10
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 6 / 10
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 7 / 10
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 8 / 10
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 13-14 1 / 1
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Wiley Melton Men SM 5 22 / 22
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 85 / 148
Steven Turney Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 100 / 148
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 16 / 92
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 27 / 92
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 29 / 92
Jacques De curnou Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 44 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 17--18 94 / 116
Steven Turney Men Junior 17--18 102 / 116
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 15--16 29 / 88
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 15--16 54 / 88
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 5
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 2 / 4
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 4 / 4
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 7
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 7 / 7
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 31 / 71
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 33 / 71
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 45 / 71
Steven Turney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 57 / 71
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 23 / 79
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 30 / 79
Steven Turney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 46 / 79
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 47 / 79
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 12 / 75
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 32 / 75
Steven Turney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 37 / 75
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 45 / 75
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 66
Liam Dunn Men Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 66
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 46
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Cormac Dunn Men Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 73
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 35
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 3-4 45 / 47
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 3-4 47 / 47
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 3-4 39 / 56
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 3-4 7 / 57
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 2 / 5
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 3 / 5
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 5
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 6 / 10
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 8
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 8 / 8
Cade Bickmore Men JM 15-16 4 / 10
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 6 / 10
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 7 / 8
Steven Turney Men JM 17-18 8 / 8
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 1 / 8
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 1 / 28
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 11
Torin Bickmore Men JM 13-14 7 / 11
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 13-14 9 / 11
Oliver Hart Men JM 13-14 11 / 11
Liam Dunn Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Cormac Dunn Men JM 15-16 7 / 12
Tea Wright Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Cassidy Donohue Women SW 4 25 / 27
Wiley Melton Men SM 5 22 / 26
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 8 / 42
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 9 / 42
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 16 / 42
Steven Turney Men SM 4 42 / 42
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 36 / 48
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 1 / 9
Davis Wilkey Men JM 17-18 2 / 9
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 28 / 78
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 48 / 78
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 61 / 78
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 73 / 78
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 34 / 37
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 11
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 2 / 13
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 3 / 13
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 4 / 13
Lucas Hartman Men JM 10-12 7 / 13
Cassidy Donohue Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Timothy Paddock Men JM 15-16 7 / 16
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Nevin Whittemore Men JM 17-18 7 / 11
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 1 / 43
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 7 / 43
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 9 / 43
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 26 / 43
Steven Turney Men SM 4 36 / 43
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 39 / 43
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 47 / 49
Ayla Lieberman Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 3 / 15
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 4 / 15
Jared Scott Men JM 10-12 5 / 15
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 6 / 15
Oliver Hart Men JM 10-12 9 / 15
Lucas Hartman Men JM 10-12 12 / 15
Carter Melton Men JM 10-12 14 / 15
Clay Pringle Men JM 10-12 15 / 15
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Emily Arnow Women JW 10-12 6 / 8
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 3 / 13
Nolan Brunner Men JM 13-14 8 / 13
Eli L fozzard Men JM 13-14 9 / 13
Miles Ross Men JM 13-14 11 / 13
Wiley Melton Men JM 13-14 13 / 13
Timothy Paddock Men JM 15-16 6 / 10
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-12 4 / 5
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 4 / 9
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 14 / 35
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 24 / 35
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 25 / 35
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 32 / 35
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 34 / 39
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 5 / 56
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 16 / 56
Steven Turney Men SM 4 18 / 56
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 31 / 56
Tea Wright Women JW 10-12 1 / 8
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-12 1 / 5
Nathan Pawlak Men JM 10-12 4 / 5
Ethan Wright Men JM 13-14 2 / 8
Jacques De curnou Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Cormac Dunn Men SM 3/4 29 / 69
Liam Dunn Men SM 4/5 7 / 77
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men SM 4 11 / 63
Steven Turney Men SM 4 22 / 63
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 24 / 63
Jacques De curnou Men SM 4 33 / 63
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 43 / 63
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 59 / 63
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 20 / 52
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Liam Dunn Men SM 4 15 / 39
Cormac Dunn Men SM 4 28 / 39
Davis Wilkey Men SM 3 16 / 35
Torin Bickmore Men JM 10-14 1 / 7
Andrew Charlet Men JM 10-14 2 / 7
Wiley Melton Men JM 10-14 3 / 7
Carter Melton Men JM 10-14 6 / 7
Clay Pringle Men JM 10-14 7 / 7
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 2 / 4
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Kyle Berlind Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 2 / 4
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Jenny Lucke Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 11 / 19
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 1 / 18
Ethan Wright Men Junior 10-12 5 / 18
Robert Wright Men Junior 13-14 3 / 21
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 6 / 21
Eric Brunner Men Junior 13-14 8 / 21
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 11 / 21
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 13-14 12 / 21
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Jenny Lucke Women 4 Oct-99 9 / 11
Torin Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 7
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 7
Nolan Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 7
Oliver Hart Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 7
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 2 / 11
Jacques De curnou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 4 / 11
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 6 / 11
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 6
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 3
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 4
Jenny Lucke Women 4 10-99 11 / 18
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 15
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 15
Nolan Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 15
Oliver Hart Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 14 / 15
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 4 / 6
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 9
Jacques De curnou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 3 / 20
Robert Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 6 / 20
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 9 / 20
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 10 / 20
Stuart Mcknight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 18 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 11
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 5
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 1 / 4
Ayla Lieberman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 4
Kaitlyn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 3 / 4
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 9
Torin Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 9
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 7
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 1 / 2
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 15
Timothy Paddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 13 / 17
Jenny Lucke Women 4 10-99 4 / 36
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 9
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 6 / 6
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 1 / 4
Ayla Lieberman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 4
Kaitlyn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 3 / 4
Jacques De curnou Men 4 10-99 24 / 27
Robert Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 11
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 8
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 6
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 1 / 4
Ayla Lieberman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 4
Kaitlyn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 3 / 4
Eric Brunner Men 4 10-99 13 / 18
Jacques De curnou Men 4 10-99 14 / 18
Robert Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 5 / 10
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Stuart Mcknight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 1 / 3
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Tea Wright Women Junior JW 10-12 10-12 3 / 3
Ethan Wright Men Junior JM 10-12 10-12 1 / 1
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 10 / 14
Timothy Paddock Men Junior 15-16 12 / 14
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Ethan Wright Men Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Jordan Simon Men Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Ayla Lieberman Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Kaitlyn Clark Women Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Eric Brunner Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Tea Wright Women Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Eric Brunner Men 4 Senior 19 / 26
Cameron Bellian Men 4 Senior 22 / 26
Jacques De curnou Men 4 Senior 24 / 26
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 12 / 29
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 46 / 76
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 77 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 16 / 29
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 12 / 76
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 43 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 4 / 27
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 10 / 84
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 54 / 84
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Nash Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 8 / 9
Stuart Mcknight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 3 / 8
Jenny Lucke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 1 / 2
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Torin Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 1 / 12
Ethan Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 2 / 12
Oliver Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 7 / 12
Andrew Charlet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 11 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 3 / 16
Eric Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 5 / 16
Jacques De curnou Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 7 / 16
Cameron Bellian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 8 / 16
Robert Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 9 / 16
Kai Kloepfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 18 / 18
Jenny Lucke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 1 / 3
Ayla Lieberman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 3 / 3
Tea Wright Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 12-Oct 4 / 9
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Stuart Mcknight Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 29 / 39
Jenny Lucke Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 12 / 12
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men 4 Senior 10-99 9 / 40
Eric Brunner Men 4 Senior 10-99 28 / 40
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Jenny Lucke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 2 / 3
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 7 / 9
Ethan Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 10
Andrew Charlet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 10 / 10
Nevin Whittemore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 4 / 17
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 6 / 17
Timothy Paddock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 11 / 17
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 37 / 39
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 3 / 14
Torin Bickmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 9 / 14
Nash Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 10 / 14
Tea Wright Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 10-12 6 / 11
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Marler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 73
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Maxx Chance Men 3 10-99 4 / 27
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 9
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 9
Jacques De curnou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 4 / 9
Cameron Bellian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 9
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15-16 2 / 2
Nevin Whittemore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 3 / 7
Torin Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 8
Oliver Hart Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 8
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 2 / 12
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 4 / 12
Jacques De curnou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 12
Robert Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 7 / 12
Jenny Lucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15-16 1 / 4
Kaitlyn Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15-16 3 / 4
Ayla Lieberman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15-16 4 / 4
Tea Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 5 / 6
Torin Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 4
Ethan Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 4
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Maxx Chance Men 3 10-99 7 / 31
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 2 / 13
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 13
Jacques De curnou Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 13
Cameron Bellian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 6 / 13
Nevin Whittemore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 3 / 10
Torin Bickmore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 4
Nolan Brunner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 4
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Cade Bickmore Men SM 4 10-99 44 / 61
Busiest Racers
in last months
Cade Bickmore 46
Tea Wright 27
Ethan Wright 27
Jacques De curnou 26
Steven Turney 26
Kyle Berlind 26
Torin Bickmore 21
Robert Wright 16
Eric Brunner 16
Oliver Hart 16
Cormac Dunn 16
Nathan Pawlak 15
Jenny Lucke 15
Liam Dunn 14
Miles Ross 13
Andrew Charlet 12
Cassidy Donohue 12
Cameron Bellian 12
Davis Wilkey 11
Ayla Lieberman 7
Wiley Melton 7
Stuart Mcknight 6
Timothy Paddock 5
Jared Scott 5
Riley Cotton 5
Nolan Brunner 5
Nevin Whittemore 5
Kaitlyn Clark 5
Maxx Chance 3
Eli L fozzard 3
Jordan Simon 2
Lucas Hartman 2
Benjamin Gelderloos 2
Jacques W de curnou 2
Noah Y siegelstone 2
Clay Pringle 2
Carter Melton 2
Nash Hall 2
Riley Sheehan 2
Emily Arnow 1
Benjamin Howson 1
Carden King 1
Michael Marler 1
Andrew Fleming 1
Graham Outlaw 1
Vin Hludzinski 1
Anya Donohue 1
Keith Gelderloos 1
Kai Kloepfer 1