Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TheCyclist-Lawyer.com Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Cindy Hintgen Women SW 4 10 / 19
Richard Grabarits Men 40+ 4-5 3 / 56
Dakota Troudt Men SM 4 34 / 57
Luis Soto Men SM 4 56 / 57
Barb Lotze Women SW 3 7 / 11
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Jay Allin Men SM 5 40+ 5 / 19
Dain Carlson Men SM 5 40+ 10 / 19
Samantha Lunsky Women SW 4 1 / 23
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 9 / 23
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 15 / 23
Alyson Overton Women SW 4 16 / 23
Peter Morelli Men SM 4 4 / 20
Luis Soto Men SM 4 6 / 20
Sue Stokes Women MW 45+ 3 / 18
Richard Grabarits Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 44
Tim Mcandrew Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 44
Gary Harty Men MM 65+ 12 / 14
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Peter Morelli Men SM 4 6 / 32
Luis Soto Men SM 4 16 / 32
Alyson Overton Women SW 4 13 / 17
Dakota Troudt Men SM 5 u40 8 / 19
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Luis Soto Men SM 4 6 / 60
Andy Bedard Men SM 4 47 / 60
Peter Morelli Men SM 4 54 / 60
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 12 / 27
Hillary Ellis Women SW 4 22 / 27
Linda Stieduhar Women SW 4 23 / 27
Jordan Mchenry Women SW 4 25 / 27
Gary Harty Men MM 65+ 11 / 11
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-12 6 / 11
Tim Miller Men MM 35+ 3 36 / 50
Dakota Troudt Men SM 5 u40 16 / 24
Tim Mcandrew Men SM 5>40 7 / 28
Jay Allin Men SM 5>40 14 / 28
Paul Quigley Men SM 5>40 27 / 28
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 2 / 21
Cindy Hintgen Women SW 4 9 / 21
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 15 / 21
Cheryl Gaiser Women SW 4 18 / 21
Hillary Ellis Women SW 4 21 / 21
Peter Morelli Men SM 4 2 / 13
Luis Soto Men SM 4 5 / 13
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-12 2 / 5
Sue Stokes Women SW Pro-12 4 / 5
Gary Harty Men MM 65+ 13 / 14
Dain Carlson Men SM 5>40 6 / 10
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Terry Petersen Men 55+ Masters 7 / 7
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Terry Petersen Men 55+ Masters 7 / 7
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Terry Petersen Men 55+ Masters 7 / 7
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Luis Soto Men SM 4 1 / 79
Peter Morelli Men SM 4 26 / 79
Alyson Overton Women SW 4 23 / 35
Cheryl Gaiser Women SW 4 26 / 35
Hillary Ellis Women SW 4 30 / 35
Linda Stieduhar Women SW 4 31 / 35
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 32 / 35
Kathryn Mcmurdo Women SW 4 33 / 35
Mona Rosene Women SW 4 34 / 35
Gary Harty Men MM 65+ 12 / 15
Tim Mcandrew Men 5>40 22 / 30
Paul Quigley Men 5>40 29 / 30
Harold Stevens Men 5 u40 40 / 40
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Terry Petersen Men 55+ Masters 8 / 8
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Terry Petersen 55+ Masters 8 / 8
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Gary Harty Men MM 45+ 4 55 / 56
Andy Bedard Men SM 4 29 / 31
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 26 / 33
Tim Mcandrew Men 5 >40 3 / 21
Nick Creadon Men 5 u40 13 / 23
Dakota Troudt Men 5 u40 23 / 23
Robert Helton Men SM 3 41 / 47
Heidi Heid Women MW 45+ 6 / 6
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Nick Creadon Men SM 4-5 34 / 54
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Peter Morelli Men SM 4/5 15 / 55
Luis Soto Men SM 4/5 20 / 55
Tim Mcandrew Men MM 45+ 43 / 57
Gary Harty Men MM 45+ 46 / 57
Robert Helton Men MM 45+ 47 / 57
Angela Des cognets Women SW Open 20 / 32
Cheryl Gaiser Women SW Open 22 / 32
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Barb Lotze Women SW 3-4 2 / 5
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 2 / 14
Cindy Hintgen Women SW 4 3 / 14
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 11 / 14
Laurie Allin Women SW 4 13 / 14
Kathryn Mcmurdo Women SW 4 14 / 14
Luis Soto Men SM 4 3 / 18
Gary Harty Men MM 65+ 10 / 10
Paul Quigley Men SM 5 26 / 27
Sue Stokes Women SW P-12 3 / 5
Megan Hottman Women SW P-12 4 / 5
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 2 / 30
Heidi Heid Women SW 4 7 / 30
Cindy Hintgen Women SW 4 8 / 30
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 15 / 30
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 20 / 30
Hillary Ellis Women SW 4 28 / 30
Sue Stokes Women SW P-12 10 / 13
Mark Ramos SM 5 4 / 55
Tim Mcandrew SM 5 15 / 55
Jay Allin SM 5 27 / 55
Robin Blenden SM 5 36 / 55
Dakota Troudt SM 5 54 / 55
Gary Harty SM 45+ 4 48 / 50
Luis Soto SM 4 24 / 72
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 4
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 1 / 7
Joseph Turek Men SM 5 13 / 14
Luis Soto Men SM 4 5 / 11
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 7 / 11
Shelly Cockrell Women Non Aero Women 3 / 14
Barb Lotze Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 11
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Helton Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 32
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 22 / 24
Luis Soto Men SM 4 26 / 51
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Helton Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 45
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4-5 23 / 59
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 10 / 19
Linda Stieduhar Women SW 4 19 / 19
Katie Macarelli Women SW 3 7 / 7
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 26 / 26
Andy Bedard Men SM 5 21 / 29
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 10
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 36 / 42
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 6 / 35
Lara Canham Women SW 4 29 / 35
Matt Eisgrau Men SM 5 49 / 51
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 26 / 27
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 4 / 24
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 15 / 24
Molly Meehan Women SW 4 19 / 24
Rachel E seeger Women SW 4 22 / 24
Andy Bedard Men SM 5 6 / 16
Luis Soto Men SM 4 18 / 36
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 18 / 20
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 9 / 23
Molly Meehan Women SW 4 17 / 23
Rachel E seeger Women SW 4 18 / 23
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 16 / 16
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 2 / 16
Nathalie Krantz Women SW 4 14 / 16
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 15 / 16
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Andy Bedard Men SM 5 32 / 37
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Katie Macarelli Women SW 3 20 / 27
Luis Soto Men SM 4 27 / 37
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 6 / 22
Molly Meehan Women SW 4 21 / 22
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Rachel E seeger Women SW 4 12 / 12
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Kevin Leone Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 40
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 4 / 43
Fiona C horgan Women SW 4 23 / 43
Allison Brandt Women SW 4 29 / 43
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 30 / 43
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 31 / 43
Linda Stieduhar Women SW 4 42 / 43
Robin Blenden Men SM 5 15 / 44
Dain Carlson Men SM 5 37 / 44
Luis Soto Men SM 4 8 / 21
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 36 / 37
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 8
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Robin Blenden Men SM 5 9 / 32
Luis Soto Men SM 4 14 / 23
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 53 / 53
Megan Hottman Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 6
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 3 / 14
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 13 / 14
Lindsay Schaidle Women SW 4 14 / 14
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 21 / 30
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 27 / 30
Robin Blenden Men SM 5 25 / 61
Gary Harty Men SM 55+ 42 / 42
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Robert Helton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 32 / 50
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 6 / 27
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 12 / 27
Luis Soto Men SM 4 27 / 42
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Tim Mcandrew Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 31
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 4 / 21
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 14 / 21
Rachel E seeger Women SW 4 16 / 21
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 8 / 38
Rachel E seeger Women SW 4 20 / 38
Amber Dennis Women SW 4 33 / 38
Linda Stieduhar Women SW 4 34 / 38
Shelly Cockrell Women SW 4 37 / 38
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 11 / 78
Luis Soto Men SM 5 14 / 31
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Robert Helton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 32
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 11 / 23
Andy Bedard Men SM 5 19 / 45
Luis Soto Men SM 5 37 / 45
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Dain Carlson Men SM 5 9 / 19
Joseph Turek Men SM 5 17 / 19
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 2 / 15
Lindsay Schaidle Women SW 4 13 / 15
Megan Hottman Women SW P-1-2 7 / 9
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Luis Soto Men SM 5 7 / 53
Tim Mcandrew Men SM 5 20 / 53
Robin Blenden Men SM 5 36 / 53
Andy Bedard Men SM 5 52 / 53
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 18 / 52
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 23 / 28
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Luis Soto Men SM 5 2 / 31
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 3 / 26
Shelly Cockrell Women SW 4 9 / 26
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 17 / 26
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 36 / 56
Luis Soto Men 5 B 5 / 29
Andy Bedard Men 5 A 19 / 30
Barb Lotze Women SW 4 9 / 38
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 11 / 38
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 37 / 38
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Robin Blenden Men SM 4/5 27 / 77
Luis Soto Men SM 4/5 59 / 77
Andy Bedard Men SM 4/5 64 / 77
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Luis Soto Men SM 5 12 / 40
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 37 / 63
Robert Helton Men SM 35+ 3 51 / 55
Jennifer Lorenz Women SW 4 23 / 47
Meridith Bacus Women SW 4 28 / 47
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 29 / 47
Molly Meehan Women SW 4 41 / 47
Terry Petersen Women SW 4 42 / 47
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Shelley Hartman Women SW 4 16 / 21
Molly Meehan Women SW 4 21 / 21
Katie Macarelli Women SW P-1-2-3 25 / 26
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Andy Bedard SM 4/5 22 / 35
Robert J ratway SM 4/5 23 / 35
Tim Mcandrew SM 4/5 29 / 35
Joseph Turek SM 4/5 35 / 35
Megan Hottman Women SW P-1-2 1 / 3
Barb Lotze SW 4 3 / 8
Shelly Cockrell SW 4 4 / 8
Jennifer Lorenz SW 4 5 / 8
Linda Stieduhar SW 4 7 / 8
Lara Canham SW 4 8 / 8
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Megan Hottman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4
Robin Blenden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 20
John Buck Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 20
Dain Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 20
Gabe Rivero Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 20
Joseph Turek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 20
Gary Harty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Barb Lotze Women 4 Senior 2 / 7
Shelly Cockrell Women 4 Senior 4 / 7
Amber Dennis Women 4 Senior 6 / 7
Cris Compton Women 4 Senior 7 / 7
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Gabe Rivero Men 5 Senior 3 / 13
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Megan Hottman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 17
Gabe Rivero Men 5 10-99 1 / 11
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 13 / 22
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 29 / 31
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 12 / 26
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 13 / 26
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 14 / 26
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 14
Robin Blenden Men 5 10-99 2 / 9
Gabe Rivero Men 5 10-99 3 / 9
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 6 / 36
Barb Lotze Women 4 10-99 12 / 36
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 23 / 36
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 36 / 45
Robin Blenden Men 5 10-99 10 / 48
Gabe Rivero Men 5 10-99 33 / 48
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Megan Hottman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 18
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 9 / 25
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 11 / 25
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 21 / 25
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 22 / 23
Joseph Turek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 23 / 23
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Megan Hottman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 12
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 7 / 22
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 10 / 22
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 13 / 22
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 17 / 18
Joseph Turek Men 5 10-99 4 / 4
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Shelley Hartman Women 4 6 / 13
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 8 / 28
Elaine Harris Women 4 10-99 22 / 28
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 24 / 28
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Barb Lotze Women 4 10-99 1 / 4
Nicole Fortin Women 4 10-99 2 / 4
Terry Petersen Women 4 10-99 4 / 4
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 20
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
Barb Lotze Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 10
Robin Blenden Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 10
Gary Harty Men Master Open 55-99 19 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Gary Harty Men Master 55+ 22 / 23
Tami Burke Women 4 Senior 17 / 20
Jennifer Lorenz Women 4 Senior 19 / 20
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Gary Harty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 26 / 27
Tami Burke Women 4 Senior 3 / 15
Barb Lotze Women 4 Senior 4 / 15
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Senior 8 / 15
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Gary Harty Master Men 55+ 25 / 25
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Tami Burke Women 4 Senior 10 / 19
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Senior 16 / 19
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Tami Burke Women 4 Senior 11 / 17
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Senior 15 / 17
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Senior 7 / 21
Tami Burke Women 4 Senior 15 / 21
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 30 / 31
Dain Carlson Men 5 Sm 10-99 30 / 37
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Sw 10-99 12 / 34
Shelley Hartman Women 4 Sw 10-99 14 / 34
Meridith Bacus Women 4 Sw 10-99 16 / 34
Allison Brandt Women 4 Sw 10-99 20 / 34
Elaine Harris Women 4 Sw 10-99 23 / 34
Jennifer Lorenz Women 4 Sw 10-99 25 / 34
Terry Petersen Women 4 Sw 10-99 27 / 34
Emily Zinn Women 4 Sw 10-99 31 / 34
Amber Dennis Women 4 Sw 10-99 32 / 34
Jacquie Carpenter Women 4 Sw 10-99 34 / 34
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 53 / 54
Joseph Turek Men 5 Sm 10-99 7 / 7
Barb Lotze Women 4 Sw 10-99 6 / 15
Tami Burke Women 4 Sw 10-99 13 / 15
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Gary Harty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 30 / 30
Dain Carlson Men Cat 5 Senior 10-99 40 / 43
Tami Burke Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 8 / 12
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Elaine Harris Women 4 Sw 9 / 20
Shelley Hartman Women 4 Sw 10 / 20
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Joseph Turek Men 5 Senior 10-99 14 / 15
Shelley Hartman Women 4 Senior 10-99 7 / 19
Elaine Harris Women 4 Senior 10-99 9 / 19
Nicole Fortin Women 4 Senior 10-99 10 / 19
Emily Zinn Women 4 Senior 10-99 11 / 19
Jennifer Lorenz Women 4 Senior 10-99 14 / 19
Katie Macarelli Women 4 Senior 10-99 15 / 19
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Gary Harty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 32 / 32
Shelley Hartman Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 10 / 22
Tami Burke Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 12 / 22
Nicole Fortin Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 16 / 22
Kristen Palmer Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 21 / 22
Joseph Turek Men Cat 5 Sm 10-99 17 / 17
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 11 / 36
Barb Lotze Women 4 10-99 12 / 36
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 15 / 36
Katie Macarelli Women 4 10-99 17 / 36
Jennifer Lorenz Women 4 10-99 29 / 36
Shelly Cockrell Women 4 10-99 31 / 36
Elaine Harris Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 10 / 21
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 3 / 9
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Kristen Palmer Women 4 10-99 21 / 36
Gary Harty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 56 / 57
Megan Hottman Women Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 11
Craig Howell Men 5 10-99 19 / 30
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Katie Macarelli Women 4 10-99 3 / 19
Elaine Harris Women 4 10-99 7 / 19
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 9 / 19
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 10 / 19
Kristen Palmer Women 4 10-99 12 / 19
Shelly Cockrell Women 4 10-99 13 / 19
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Emily Zinn Women 4 10-99 12 / 29
Shelley Hartman Women 4 10-99 15 / 29
Tami Burke Women 4 10-99 17 / 29
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Tami Burke Women SW 4 8 / 37
Elaine Harris Women SW 4 10 / 37
Katie Macarelli Women SW 4 12 / 37
Nicole Fortin Women SW 4 37 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Gary Harty 33
Shelley Hartman 23
Luis Soto 23
Barb Lotze 23
Tami Burke 18
Megan Hottman 14
Terry Petersen 14
Jennifer Lorenz 13
Gabe Rivero 11
Andy Bedard 10
Robin Blenden 10
Joseph Turek 9
Amber Dennis 9
Emily Zinn 9
Tim Mcandrew 9
Nicole Fortin 9
Robert Helton 7
Dain Carlson 7
Shelly Cockrell 7
Elaine Harris 7
Katie Macarelli 7
Linda Stieduhar 6
Peter Morelli 6
Rachel E seeger 5
Dakota Troudt 5
Molly Meehan 5
Cindy Hintgen 4
Sue Stokes 4
Hillary Ellis 4
Cheryl Gaiser 3
Jay Allin 3
Paul Quigley 3
Kristen Palmer 3
Alyson Overton 3
Lindsay Schaidle 2
Lara Canham 2
Richard Grabarits 2
Kathryn Mcmurdo 2
Allison Brandt 2
Heidi Heid 2
Nick Creadon 2
Meridith Bacus 2
Laurie Allin 1
Mona Rosene 1
Samantha Lunsky 1
Nathalie Krantz 1
Jacquie Carpenter 1
Robert J ratway 1
Fiona C horgan 1
Craig Howell 1
Harold Stevens 1
Jordan Mchenry 1
Cris Compton 1
John Buck 1
Angela Des cognets 1
Kevin Leone 1
Mark Ramos 1
Tim Miller 1
Matt Eisgrau 1