Log In

Team Overview: Team Montclair Bikery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 25 / 28
William Brunner Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 42
William Brunner Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 40 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 14 / 45
William Brunner Men Cat 3 17 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 23 / 27

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

William Brunner Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 55

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

William Brunner Men Open Cat 3 7 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Open Cat 3 29 / 66
Didier Forero Men Open Cat 3 38 / 66
David Adornato Men Open Cat 3 40 / 66
David Goldstein Men Open Cat 3 65 / 66

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 2 / 40

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 47 / 99

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 47 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 1 / 11
William Launder Men 35+ Masters 12 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 14 / 78
Lenore Imhof Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 30 / 89
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 35 / 89
David Adornato Men Cat 3 65 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 46

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Uber Uribe Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 45

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Uber Uribe Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 44 / 46

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

William Brunner Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
David Adornato Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
William Brunner Men Master 50+ 5 / 14

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 46
David Adornato Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 46

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Javier Mereles Men 45+ Masters 9 / 43
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 18 / 43
David Adornato Men 35+ Masters 49 / 50
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 8 / 28

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Sr Men 3 / 14

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Master 5 / 45
William Brunner Men 35+ Master 11 / 37
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Pro - Cat 3 20 / 48

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 56

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Javier Mereles Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Doron Lipshitz Men Cat 5 F 45+ 26 / 61
Gavin Oag Men Cat 4 D 4 / 95
Oscar Peralta Men Cat 4 D 60 / 95

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 9 / 34
Earl Perretti Men 55+ Masters 32 / 34
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 25 / 58
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 51 / 58
William Launder Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
David Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Gavin Oag Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 63 / 63

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 5 / 44
William Launder Men Cat 4/5-1 16 / 44
Gregory Carson Men Cat 4/5-1 26 / 44
William Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 27
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 23 / 34
Lenore Imhof Men 45+ Masters 31 / 34
Christopher Sullivan Men 45+ Masters 33 / 34
Gavin Oag Men 35+ Masters 19 / 36
David Goldstein Men 35+ Masters 36 / 36

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Earl Perretti Men Master 50-59 24 / 36
Earl Perretti Men Master 40-49 999 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

William Brunner Men 45+ Master 21 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 12 / 36
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5-1 22 / 36
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Earl Perretti Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Uber Uribe Men Cat 4/5-2 10 / 52
William Launder Men Cat 4/5-2 17 / 52
Tristan Morel lhorset Men Cat 4/5-2 38 / 52
David Goldstein Men 45+ Masters 3 / 38
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 12 / 38
Earl Perretti Men 45+ Masters 32 / 38
Gavin Oag Men 35+ Masters 29 / 56
Javier Mereles Men 35+ Masters 44 / 56
David Adornato Men 35+ Masters 51 / 56
David Goldstein Men 35+ Masters 56 / 56

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
David Adornato Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5-1 2 / 15
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 13 / 15
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 11 / 15
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 7 2014)

Gavin Oag Men CAT 4 Senior <18 8 / 53

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4 5 / 36

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 35

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Gavin Oag Criterium Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Gavin Oag Men 4 Open 7 / 100

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Frank Stout Men Master 45+ 72 / 86

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Gavin Oag Senior 1-34 8 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 20 / 39
David Adornato Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 21 / 75
Frank Stout Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 32 / 38
David Adornato Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 16 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 9 / 42
David Adornato Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 9 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat4/5 16 / 77
Frank Stout Men Cat4/5 73 / 77
David Adornato Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

David Adornato Men Cat 3 81 / 95

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 23 / 66
Frank Stout Men Cat 4 34 / 67

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3 23 / 98
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 44 / 98
David Adornato Men Cat 3 91 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 45 / 68

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Didier Forero Men Cat 3 10 / 77
Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 17 / 77
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 71 / 77
David Adornato Men Cat 3 73 / 77

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT 16 / 19

Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed B Race 3 / 25
Javier Mereles Mixed A Race 3 / 18
Didier Forero Mixed A Race 5 / 18
David Adornato Mixed A Race 17 / 18

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Gavin Oag Mixed B Race 25 / 35
Didier Forero Mixed A Race 8 / 26
Javier Mereles Mixed A Race 22 / 26

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 27 / 36

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Lenore Imhof 45+ 26 / 26
Earl Perretti 35+ 26 / 38
David Adornato 35+ 32 / 38
Didier Forero Cat 3 4 / 44
Javier Mereles Cat 3 6 / 44
David Adornato Cat 3 33 / 44
David Goldstein Cat 3 40 / 44
Earl Perretti Cat 3 42 / 44

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Frank Stout Men Non TT 20 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Gavin Oag Men Cat 5 C 22 / 43

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
David Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Didier Forero Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Earl Perretti Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 47 / 47
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Earl Perretti Men Masters 55+ 20 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 21 / 33
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 29 / 33
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 49 / 52
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ 51 / 52
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 26 / 34
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 28 / 34
David Goldstein Men Masters 45+ 30 / 34
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-2 24 / 32
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-1 20 / 39
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 34 / 39
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 15 / 64
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 17 / 64
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 59 / 64
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 26 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-1 56 / 64
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 15 / 76
Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 17 / 76
David Adornato Men Masters 35+ 29 / 76
Gordon Barr Men Masters 45+ 1 / 46
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 45+ 41 / 46
Gordon Barr Men Cat 4/5-2 3 / 55
Ramunas Katkus Men Cat 4/5-2 44 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 8 / 60
Javier Mereles Men Masters 35+ 18 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Masters 35+ 53 / 60
David Goldstein Men Masters 35+ 54 / 60
Lenore Imhof Men Masters 35+ 60 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 31 / 34
David Goldstein Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5-2 15 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Didier Forero Men Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Earl Perretti Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Frank Stout Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 8

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat3/4 8 / 37
Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 12 / 37
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 35 / 37
Didier Forero Men Master 35+ 8 / 77

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Didier Forero Men cat 4 senior 19+ 8 / 42

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Earl Perretti Men Master 55+ 10 / 21
Nate Morgenstern Men Master 55+ 11 / 21

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 2 / 47

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Lenore Imhof Open Women 12 / 21

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Moritz Steiner Men Pro-1-2 31 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Didier Forero 3/4 Men 52 / 56
Moritz Steiner Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 51

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 70
David Adornato Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 70
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 70
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 70
Earl Perretti Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 70
Moritz Steiner Men Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 54
Didier Forero Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 44
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 44

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

David Adornato Arace 8 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Pro 123 Open 30 / 44
David Adornato Men Pro 123 Open 42 / 44

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 7 / 12
Javier Mereles Arace 8 / 13

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

David Adornato Men 3 19 / 50
Javier Mereles Men 3 49 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Javier Mereles Men 3 2 / 49
David Adornato Men 3 34 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Javier Mereles Men 3 28 / 51
David Adornato Men 3 39 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Didier Forero Men Category 4 Open 8 / 37

Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)

Javier Mereles Arace 7 / 14
Didier Forero Arace 10 / 14

Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 10 / 16
Steve Mcconnell Masters 11 / 16
Javier Mereles Arace 6 / 16
David Adornato Arace 12 / 16
Didier Forero Brace 1 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Didier Forero Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 3 35 / 115

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Moritz Steiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 73

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Didier Forero Brace 1 / 16
Christopher Sullivan Brace 11 / 16
Christopher Sullivan Men Master 5 / 11
Lenore Imhof Men Master 9 / 11
Javier Mereles Arace 9 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 55
David Adornato Men Pro 123 Open 32 / 55

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

Christopher Sullivan Masters 11 / 16
David Adornato Masters 13 / 16
Javier Mereles Arace 9 / 14
David Adornato Arace 14 / 14
Didier Forero Brace 1 / 17
Christopher Sullivan Brace 12 / 17

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4 4 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4 4 / 19

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Barry Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Arace 8 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Didier Forero Men 4-C 66 / 84
Javier Mereles Men 3-B 24 / 109

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 14 / 55
Nate Morgenstern Men Cat3/4 35 / 55
David Goldstein Men Cat3/4 48 / 55
Earl Perretti Men Cat3/4 54 / 55
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 55 / 55
Moritz Steiner Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 73
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 12 / 60
Christopher Sullivan Men Cat4/5 38 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Master 55+ 15 / 24
Nate Morgenstern Men Master 55+ 17 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Didier Forero Cat4/5 35+ 3 / 36
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 4 / 41
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 8 / 61

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 23 / 46
David Adornato Men Master 35+ 39 / 46

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 11 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 35+ 3 / 13
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 11 / 32
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 7 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Didier Forero Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Didier Forero Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Javier Mereles Men Master 35+ 8 / 36

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 11 / 59

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35-99 11 / 40
Marcello Rodio Men Master 35-99 25 / 40
David Adornato Men Master 35-99 29 / 40
Steve Mcconnell Men Master 35-99 37 / 40

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 20 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 12 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 6 / 79

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Cat 3 8 / 11

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 26 / 79

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 2 / 32
David Adornato Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Javier Mereles Men Cat 4 2 / 20

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Master 35-99 23 / 25

W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Master 35-99 21 / 59
Gabriel Arocena Men Master 35-99 34 / 59

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Javier Mereles 4 Men 24 / 66
Gabriel Arocena 4 Men 34 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 6 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 3 / 56

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Karr Men 55+ 22 / 25

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 1 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men 3 27 / 76

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat4/5 11 / 42
Marcello Rodio Men Cat4/5 29 / 42
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 27 / 29
Michael Karr Men Master 55-99 28 / 29

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Moritz Steiner MEN 3 2 / 56

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

David Adornato Men Cat 3 23 / 66

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Javier Mereles CAT 4 MEN 16 / 48
Marcello Rodio CAT 4 MEN 27 / 48
Gabriel Arocena CAT 5 MEN 7 / 35

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Elaine Molinaro Women Master 35-99 5 / 6
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 17 / 37

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

David Adornato 3 Men 65 / 93
Javier Mereles 4 Men 17 / 87

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 10 / 44
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 22 / 44
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 36 / 44
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 40 / 44
Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Karr Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 66
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 66 / 66
Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 2 / 68
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 4 / 68
Ricky Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 31 / 68
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 32 / 68
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 56 / 68

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 21 / 65
Marcello Rodio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 22 / 65
Ricky Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 49 / 65
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 56 / 65
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 57 / 65
Moritz Steiner Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 58
David Goldstein Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 41 / 58

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Karr Masters 55+ 16 / 21

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Earl Perretti Masters 55-99 4 / 17
Nate Morgenstern Masters 60-99 2 / 5
Elaine Molinaro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 4

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Karr Masters 55+ 11 / 11
Steve Mcconnell Category 4/5 Men 3 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Michael Karr Men Master 50-99 58 / 74

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Moritz Steiner 3 Men 6 / 37

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Moritz Steiner Men Category3 15 / 47
Nate Morgenstern Men Masters 55-59 19 / 28
Earl Perretti Men Masters 55-59 24 / 28

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Marcello Rodio Men Master 45+ 36 / 52

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Nate Morgenstern Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18

CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)

Elaine Molinaro Women Cat 3/4 36 / 40

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Earl Perretti Cat 3 17 / 25
David Goldstein Cat 3 24 / 25
Earl Perretti Masters 35+ 39 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Steve Mcconnell Cat 4 (Blue) 43 / 92
Moritz Steiner Cat 3 (Yellow) 1 / 107

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Javier Mereles Men Cat3/4 7 / 60
Steve Mcconnell Men Cat3/4 14 / 60
Moritz Steiner Men Cat3/4 17 / 60
Marcello Rodio Men Cat3/4 35 / 60
Earl Perretti Men Cat3/4 39 / 60
David Adornato Men Cat3/4 58 / 60
Gabriel Arocena Men Cat4/5 42 / 60
Elaine Molinaro Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 19
Carol Becht Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 19
Earl Perretti Men Master 55-99 21 / 39