Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCH Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Connor Jennings Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 75
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 6 / 56
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 26 / 56
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 30 / 56
Mark Doherty Men Master 40+ 36 / 56
Steven Lehmann Men Master 40+ 37 / 56
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 47 / 56
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Bruce Diehl 40+ (1-4) 13 / 34
Connor Jennings Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67
Eiric Marro 50+ (1-4) 39 / 55
Mark Thompson 50+ (1-4) 40 / 55
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)
Danielle Ruane Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 24
Connor Jennings Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 90
Bruce Diehl Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 90
Tom Reagan Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 90
Christopher Naimie Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 90
Patrick Ruane Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 90
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Christopher Naimie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 36
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 36
Mark Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 36
Michael Lovell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 36
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 39
Steven Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 39
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Connor Jennings Men Cat 3/4 2 / 91
Steven Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 47
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Connor Jennings Men Cat 3/4 2 / 96
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 51
Mark Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 51
Steven Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 51
Christopher Naimie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 51
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Benjamin Kramer Cat 2/3 73 / 81
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Connor Jennings Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 79
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 79
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 79
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 79
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 3 / 70
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 16 / 70
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 20 / 70
Steven Lehmann Men Master 40+ 22 / 70
Danielle Ruane Men Master 40+ 29 / 70
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 32 / 70
Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 33 / 70
Gary Evans Men Master 40+ 57 / 70
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Danielle Ruane "Women Open 2 / 40
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ 4 / 68
Christopher Naimie Masters 40+ 17 / 68
Steven Lehmann Masters 40+ 41 / 68
Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ 45 / 68
Mark Thompson Masters 40+ 53 / 68
Bruce Diehl Masters 40+ 55 / 68
Michael Lovell Masters 40+ 56 / 68
Bradford Kelley Cat 4/5 18 / 62
Michael Lovell Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50-54 5k TT 3 / 5
Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 5 / 12
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 8 / 12
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 5 / 13
Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 12 / 13
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50-54 10KTT 2 / 4
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Samuel Evans-brown Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 53
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Connor Jennings Men 3 19 / 52
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 53
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 53
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 22
Mark Thompson Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 42
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 42
Eiric Marro Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 42
Mark Doherty Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 42
Michael Lovell Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 42
Mark Doherty Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 48
Christopher Naimie Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Mark Thompson Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 48
Michael Lovell Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 48
Eiric Marro Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 48
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Bruce Diehl Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 78
Mark Thompson Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 78
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 78
Christopher Naimie Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 78
Danielle Ruane Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 75 / 78
Connor Jennings Men 2/3 26 / 66
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Debony Diehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 32 / 55
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Connor Jennings Men 3 34 / 52
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 11 / 45
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 26 / 45
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 15 / 34
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 20 / 34
Connor Jennings Men 3 4 / 43
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Connor Jennings Men 3 14 / 52
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 11 / 45
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 31 / 45
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Danielle Ruane Women master 40+ 2 / 5
Mark Thompson Men master 40+ 21 / 35
Christopher Naimie Men master 40+ 29 / 35
Christopher Naimie Men master 40+ 34 / 35
Eiric Marro Men master 50+ 3 / 35
Christopher Naimie Men master 50+ 16 / 35
Mark Thompson Men master 50+ 18 / 35
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Connor Jennings Men 3 46 / 52
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2 117 / 117
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 2 / 45
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 33 / 45
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Debony Diehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Tom Reagan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Christopher Naimie Men MASTER 50+ 10 / 39
Eiric Marro Men MASTER 50+ 11 / 39
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 50+ 29 / 39
Christopher Naimie Men MASTER 40+ 5 / 38
Patrick Ruane Men MASTER 40+ 17 / 38
Debony Diehl Men MASTER 40+ 23 / 38
Danielle Ruane Men MASTER 40+ 26 / 38
Bruce Diehl Men MASTER 40+ 35 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Eiric Marro 50+/60+ 22 / 34
Patrick Ruane 40+ 32 / 35
Connor Jennings Pro-3 7 / 33
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Mark Thompson Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 29
Bruce Diehl Men MASTER 35+ 37 / 38
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Connor Jennings Men C1 C2 C3 24 / 62
Tom Reagan Men C1 C2 C3 42 / 62
Mark Thompson Men C1 C2 C3 62 / 62
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Rebecca Lehmann junior 20 / 23
Bradford Kelley 40+ 12 / 25
Eiric Marro 50+ 23 / 24
Mark Thompson pro/1/2/3 34 / 43
Eiric Marro cat 3-4 20 / 41
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 27 / 70
Mark Thompson Masters Men 45+ 56 / 70
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 6 / 29
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Steve Stockwell Men Masters 27 / 78
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 36 / 78
Harrison Harb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 70 / 74
Tom Reagan Men Cat 2/3 75 / 86
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)
Bruce Diehl A Race 14 / 54
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 80
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Connor Jennings Men 3 8 / 43
Tom Reagan Men 3 12 / 43
Daniel Guiney Men 2 44 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Tom Reagan Men 3 2 / 68
Connor Jennings Men 3 18 / 68
Daniel Guiney Men 2 29 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Connor Jennings Men 3 10 / 68
Tom Reagan Men 3 27 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men 3 42 / 68
Daniel Guiney Men 2 63 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Tom Reagan Men 3 5 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men 3 51 / 68
Connor Jennings Men 3 52 / 68
Daniel Guiney Men 2 37 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Tom Reagan Men 3 5 / 68
Connor Jennings Men 3 17 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men 3 63 / 68
Daniel Guiney Men 2 32 / 76
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 67
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Michael Lovell Masters 45+ 27 / 46
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 33 / 46
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Bruce Diehl Men 45-49 7 / 11
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 65
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 2 / 45
Tom Reagan Cat 3 Men 45 / 58
Daniel Guiney Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 86
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 34 / 38
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Patrick Ruane Pro 1-3 Men 13 / 60
Leslie Lupien Pro 1-3 Women 2 / 12
Danielle Ruane Pro 1-3 Women 7 / 12
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women Open 2 / 34
Danielle Ruane Women Open 14 / 34
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 83
Daniel Guiney Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 83
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 83
Jay Clausen Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 83
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Samuel Evans-brown Men P/1/2 7 / 47
Daniel Guiney Men P/1/2 12 / 47
Steve Stockwell Men P/1/2 13 / 47
Harrison Harb Men P/1/2 19 / 47
Tom Reagan Men 3 2 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men 3 30 / 42
Leslie Lupien Women P/1/2/3 1 / 15
Danielle Baron Women P/1/2/3 3 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women P/1/2/3 7 / 15
Connor Jennings Men 4 1 / 48
Bradford Kelley Men 4 8 / 48
Michael Lovell Men 4 37 / 48
Gary Evans Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 11 / 23
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 53
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (1-4) 16 / 53
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 53
Jay Clausen Masters 35+ (1-4) 34 / 53
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (1-4) 39 / 53
Sean Lamontagne Masters 35+ (1-4) 40 / 53
Lilly Naimie W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 24 / 27
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 44
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 44
Sean Lamontagne Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 44
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 44
Timothy Buckley Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 44
Steven Lehmann Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 44
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 44
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 44
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 44
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 44
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Tom Reagan Cat 3/4 2 / 85
Connor Jennings Cat 3/4 24 / 85
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 50
Bradford Kelley Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 50
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 50
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 50
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 46
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 46
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Erick Anderson Men Pro 1-2 36 / 110
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 15 / 43
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 20 / 43
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 23 / 43
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 40+ 26 / 43
Eiric Marro Men Master 40+ 32 / 43
Steven Lehmann Men Master 40+ 33 / 43
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 35 / 43
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 41 / 43
Bradford Kelley Men 4 20 / 55
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 8 / 30
Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3 20 / 30
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 100
Daniel Guiney Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 100
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 100
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 100
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 77
Daniel Guiney Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 77
Patrick Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Men 58 / 77
Bruce Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Men 66 / 77
Craig Harrison Pro/1/2/3 Men 73 / 77
Christopher Naimie Pro/1/2/3 Men 76 / 77
Sean Lamontagne Pro/1/2/3 Men 77 / 77
Danielle Baron Open Women 1 / 21
Danielle Ruane Open Women 6 / 21
Leslie Lupien Open Women 8 / 21
Debony Diehl Open Women 10 / 21
Lillian Naimie Open Women 20 / 21
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Mark Januskiewicz Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 46
Benjamin Kramer Men 3 41 / 49
Leslie Lupien Women Pro-1-2-3 8 / 18
Samuel Evans-brown Men Pro-1-2 33 / 57
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Leslie Lupien Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 23
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Leslie Lupien Pro1-3 Woman 5 / 13
Leslie Lupien Woman Cat 3-4 2 / 29
Lillian Naimie Woman Cat 3-4 19 / 29
Bradford Kelley Cat 4 Men 23 / 35
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 11 / 56
Bradford Kelley Master 35+ 29 / 56
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 41 / 56
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 8 / 67
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 33 / 67
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+/50+ 15 / 64
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+/50+ 24 / 64
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+/50+ 26 / 64
Steven Lehmann Men Master 40+/50+ 31 / 64
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 40+/50+ 32 / 64
Eiric Marro Men Master 40+/50+ 34 / 64
Bradford Kelley Men Master 40+/50+ 36 / 64
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+/50+ 45 / 64
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+/50+ 50 / 64
Lilly Naimie Women 4 12 / 16
Bradford Kelley Men 4 19 / 33
Tom Reagan Men 3 7 / 50
Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3 2 / 22
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 7 / 22
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 12 / 22
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 26 / 72
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 64 / 72
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Danielle Ruane Women Open 8 / 24
Leslie Lupien Women Open 15 / 24
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 60 / 63
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Tom Reagan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 86
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 22 / 86
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 53 / 86
Daniel Guiney Men Pro/1/2 66 / 86
Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 13 / 51
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 15 / 51
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 20 / 51
Steven Lehman Men Master 40+ 30 / 51
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 31 / 51
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 33 / 51
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 38 / 51
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 39 / 51
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 40+ 43 / 51
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Bruce Diehl Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Sean Lamontagne Men Master Masters 40+ 12 / 21
Harrison Harb Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Tom Reagan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Daniel Guiney Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Samuel Evans-brown Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 4
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 4
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Mark Thompson *Masters 40+ 46 / 66
4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women's Open (TT) 5 / 17
Danielle Baron Women's Open (TT) 7 / 17
Daniel Guiney Men 1/2/3 (TT) 3 / 9
Tom Reagan Men 1/2/3 (TT) 4 / 9
Eiric Marro Master's 50+ (TT) 4 / 15
Bruce Diehl Master's 40+ (TT) 1 / 5
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Erick Anderson 3 Men 7 / 51
Tom Reagan 3 Men 33 / 51
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 64
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 64
Connor Jennings 4 Men 3 / 54
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Mark Thompson Cat 3 38 / 53
Eiric Marro Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 49
Michael Lovell Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 49
Mark Januskiewicz Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 49
Jay Clausen Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 49
Eiric Marro Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 52
Michael Lovell Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 52
Jay Clausen Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 52
Mark Januskiewicz Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 52
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Daniel Guiney Men 2 42 / 65
Connor Jennings Men 4/5 2 / 38
Steve Stockwell Men 40+ 11 / 47
Tom Reagan Men 3 10 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Steve Stockwell Men 40+ 28 / 47
Connor Jennings Men 4/5 1 / 38
Daniel Guiney Men 2 29 / 48
Tom Reagan Men 3 15 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Daniel Guiney Men 2 32 / 65
Connor Jennings Men 4/5 1 / 38
Steve Stockwell Men 40+ 32 / 47
Tom Reagan Men 3 22 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Daniel Guiney Men 2 31 / 66
Connor Jennings Men 4/5 14 / 38
Steve Stockwell Men 40+ 27 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Steven Lehmann Pro1/2/3 14 / 14
Patrick Ruane Masters 1 / 10
Bruce Diehl Masters 5 / 10
Steven Lehmann Masters 7 / 10
Eiric Marro Masters 9 / 10
Christopher Naimie Masters 10 / 10
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4 5 / 7
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4/5 5 / 16
Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)
Steve Stockwell Men Pro 15 / 19
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 17
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 17
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 17
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Danielle Baron Women Pro 1/2/3* 14 / 22
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 11 / 53
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 20 / 53
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 34 / 53
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 49 / 75
Tom Reagan Men 3 9 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Patrick Ruane Men's Master 40+ 24 / 66
Danielle Ruane Men's Master 40+ 26 / 66
Bruce Diehl Men's Master 40+ 34 / 66
Mark Thompson Men's Master 40+ 36 / 66
Debony Diehl Men's Master 40+ 50 / 66
Jay Clausen Men's Master 40+ 57 / 66
Christopher Naimie Men's Master 40+ 63 / 66
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 12
Erick Anderson Men 3 2 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 12
Erick Anderson Men 3 7 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 14
Erick Anderson Men 3 4 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 15
Erick Anderson Men 3 2 / 46
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 3 / 20
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Erick Anderson Cat 3/4 70 / 117
Connor Jennings Cat 5 1 / 68
Mark Thompson 50+/60+ 47 / 89
Tom Reagan Pro-3 74 / 81
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Mark Thompson 3&4 35 / 40
Eiric Marro 3&4 38 / 40
Eiric Marro 50+ 1 / 15
Mark Januskiewicz 50+ 10 / 15
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Bruce Diehl MASTER 35+ 18 / 25
Mark Thompson MEN CAT 3 30 / 40
Debony Diehl WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 15
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 16 / 52
Danielle Barron Women Pro/1/2 45 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Erick Anderson Men 3-B 16 / 109
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Mark Thompson Cat3 22 / 34
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Eiric Marro 50+ 2 / 30
Mark Januskiewicz 50+ 28 / 30
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 57
Mark Thompson Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Tom Reagan Men Cat 2/3 19 / 83
Daniel Guiney Men Cat 2/3 24 / 83
Christopher Naimie Men Masters 19 / 77
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 49 / 77
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Steve Stockwell Master's 40+ (1-4)** 3 / 58
Christopher Naimie Master's 40+ (1-4)** 13 / 58
Tim Buckley Master's 40+ (1-4)** 34 / 58
Mark Thompson Master's 40+ (1-4)** 36 / 58
Bruce Diehl Master's 40+ (1-4)** 43 / 58
Steven Lehmann Master's 40+ (1-4)** 44 / 58
Jay Clausen Master's 40+ (1-4)** 52 / 58
Bradford Kelley Master's 40+ (1-4)** 55 / 58
Danielle Baron Master's 40+ (1-4)** 58 / 58
Tom Reagan Men's Category 4 1 / 50
Benjamin Kramer Men's Category 4 18 / 50
Cody Whelan Men's Category 4 34 / 50
Bradford Kelley Men's Category 4 44 / 50
Daniel Guiney Men's PRO/1/2 28 / 53
Steve Stockwell Men's PRO/1/2 45 / 53
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 18 / 37
Samuel Evans-brown Men 2 1 / 70
Daniel Guiney Men 3 1 / 59
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 24 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 22 / 42
Samuel Evans-brown Men 2 46 / 90
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 31 / 66
Daniel Guiney Men 3 1 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Samuel Evans-brown Men 2 1 / 90
Daniel Guiney Men 3 2 / 79
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 22 / 66
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 24 / 42
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 26 / 42
Samuel Evans-brown Men 2 41 / 90
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 10 / 66
Daniel Guiney Men 3 43 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Daniel Guiney Men 3 9 / 79
Samuel Evans-brown Men 2 11 / 90
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 32 / 66
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 8 / 42
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 8 / 35
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 1 / 36
Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 40 / 56
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Jay Clausen MEN 45-49 5 / 27
Bruce Diehl MEN 45-49 15 / 27
Mark Thompson MEN 45-49 20 / 27
Mark Thompson MEN 50-54 2 / 29
Eiric Marro MEN 50-54 16 / 29
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Danielle Ruane Women Open 12 / 42
Leslie Lupien Women Open 13 / 42
Danielle Baron Women Open 14 / 42
Debony Diehl Women Open 20 / 42
Jay Clausen Men 3/4 30 / 97
Mark Thompson Men 3/4 58 / 97
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 33 / 65
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Patrick Ruane Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 32
Christopher Naimie Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 32
Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-4) 22 / 32
Jay Clausen Men 45+ (1-4) 24 / 32
Steven Lehmann Men 45+ (1-4) 28 / 32
Mark Thompson Men 45+ (1-4) 29 / 32
Bruce Diehl Men 45+ (1-4) 30 / 32
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 26
Jay Clausen Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 26
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 26
Sean Lamontagne Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 26
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat. 4 16 / 44
Cody Whelan Men Cat. 4 23 / 44
Daniel Guiney Men Cat. 3 7 / 24
Lilly Naimie Jr Women 3 / 4
Danielle Ruane Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 12
Danielle Baron Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 12
Leslie Lupien Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 12
Samuel Evans-brown Men Pro/1/2 32 / 32
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3 / 4 11 / 21
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 49
Michael Lovell Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 49
Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Sheila Vibert Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Jay Clausen Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 9 / 13
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 13 / 13
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 19
Danielle Ruane Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 19
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 19
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 3
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Danielle Ruane Women 1-4 4 / 13
Daniel Guiney Pro 1-2-3 3 / 28
Patrick Ruane Master 45+ 1-4 1 / 15
Danielle Ruane Master 45+ 1-4 9 / 15
Steven Lehmann Master 45+ 1-4 11 / 15
Eiric Marro Cat 3 23 / 28
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 2 / 27
Sheila Vibert WOMEN OPEN 12 / 27
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN OPEN 15 / 27
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 16 / 27
Leslie Lupien WOMEN OPEN 19 / 27
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 87
Samuel Evans brown MEN CAT 1/2/3 28 / 87
Daniel Guiney MEN CAT 1/2/3 30 / 87
Bruce Diehl MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 87
Sean Lamontagne MEN CAT 1/2/3 67 / 87
Jay Clausen MEN CAT 1/2/3 68 / 87
Mark Thompson MEN CAT 1/2/3 70 / 87
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 40+ 50 / 58
Daniel Guiney MEN 3 8 / 56
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN 1/2/3 11 / 12
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 6 / 55
Jay Clausen Men Master 35+ 29 / 55
Sean Lamontagne Men Master 35+ 36 / 55
Steven Lehmann Men Master 35+ 50 / 55
Daniel Guiney Men Pro-1-2-3 44 / 87
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Jay Clausen Master 35+ 48 / 49
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 43 / 44
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jay Clausen MASTERS 40+ 8 / 31
Michael Lovell Men Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 22
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Mark Thompson Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 15 / 24
Jay Clausen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 102
Steve Stockwell Master 40+ 2 / 63
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 3 / 63
Steven Lehmann Master 40+ 40 / 63
Jay Clausen Master 40+ 41 / 63
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 42 / 63
Danielle Ruane Master 40+ 43 / 63
Mark Thompson Master 40+ 44 / 63
Eiric Marro Master 40+ 47 / 63
Chris Naime Master 40+ 61 / 63
Nebraska State TT Champs (Jun 24 2012)
Jay Clausen Men 3 19-99 9 / 9
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Debony Diehl Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Leslie Lupien Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 6
Danielle Ruane Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 40+ 9 / 15
Michael Lovell Masters Men 40+ 12 / 15
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 40+ 14 / 15
Samuel Evans-brown Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 16
Cody Whelan Cat 4 Men 32 / 35
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Mark Thompson Cat 3 6 / 52
Omaha Cycling Weekend Nebraska Road Championship (Jun 23 2012)
Jay Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Erick Anderson Men 3 28 / 46
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 54
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 54
Mark Doherty Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 54
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 54
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 54
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 41 / 56
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jay Clausen Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 54 / 62
Jay Clausen Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 49
Michael Lovell Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 38 / 44
Michael Lovell Cat 4 41 / 43
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Bruce Diehl MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 24
Steven Lehmann MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 24
Daniel Guiney MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 23
Benjamin Kramer MEN CAT 4 16 / 33
David Jaffe MEN CAT 4 31 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Daniel Guiney Men 3 31 / 86
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 9 / 28
Eiric Marro Men 50+ 40 / 50
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 27 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Eiric Marro Men 50+ 41 / 50
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 11 / 28
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 23 / 73
Daniel Guiney Men 3 20 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Eiric Marro Men 50+ 35 / 50
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 7 / 28
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 8 / 28
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 49 / 73
Daniel Guiney Men 3 55 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Mark Thompson Masters 50+ 22 / 36
Mark Thompson Master 40+ 29 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 12 / 28
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 24 / 28
Daniel Guiney Men 3 43 / 86
Eiric Marro Men 50+ 14 / 50
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 34 / 73
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Jay Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 74 / 79
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Jay Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 42
Jay Clausen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 26 / 28
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Danielle Ruane Women Pro 1/2/3* 4 / 20
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 7 / 81
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 16 / 81
Mark Doherty Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 39 / 81
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 41 / 81
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 46 / 81
Steven Lehmann Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 62 / 81
Sean Lamontagne Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 66 / 81
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 34 / 45
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Erick Anderson Men 3 3 / 36
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 7 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2 15 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Erick Anderson Men 3 5 / 36
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 10 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 40+ 24 / 51
Eiric Marro MASTERS 40+ 30 / 51
Debony Diehl MASTERS 40+ 34 / 51
Mark Thompson MASTERS 40+ 39 / 51
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 40+ 49 / 51
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women Pro 1/2 7 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro 1/2 18 / 29
Erick Anderson Men 3 3 / 43
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 10 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2 13 / 29
Erick Anderson Men 3 10 / 43
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Patrick Ruane Men 1/2/3 14 / 43
Jay Clausen Men 1/2/3 35 / 43
Christopher Naimie Men 1/2/3 40 / 43
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 1 / 14
Debony Diehl Master 35+ 5 / 14
Jay Clausen Master 35+ 8 / 14
Sheila Vibert Master 35+ 9 / 14
Bruce Diehl Master 35+ 10 / 14
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 11 / 14
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Thompson Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Mark Doherty Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Bruce Diehl Masters 40 + 33 / 86
Patrick Ruane Masters 40 + 38 / 86
Steve Stockwell Masters 40 + 82 / 86
Mark Thompson Masters 50 + 38 / 101
Tim Buckley Masters 50 + 63 / 101
Sheila Vibert Women 7 / 50
Debony Diehl Women 15 / 50
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Eiric Marro MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 32 / 41
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 4 / 20
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Debony Diehl Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Debony Diehl Women 1/2/3 6 / 11
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 23
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 23
Jay Clausen Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 23
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ (1-4) 23 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 28 / 55
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Mark Thompson Masters 40+ 30 / 32
Mark Thompson Masters 50+ 6 / 31
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 18 / 31
Eiric Marro Men 3/4 38 / 51
Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Sheila Vibert Men pro/1/2 00-99 38 / 45
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Danielle Ruane Women Category 1/2/3 16 / 46
Debony Diehl Women Category 1/2/3 41 / 46
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 21
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 21
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 35 / 72
Cody Whelan Men 4 37 / 72
Harris Navelski Men 3 18 / 66
Sean Lamontagne Men 3 19 / 66
Erick Anderson Men 3 22 / 66
Daniel Guiney Men 3 39 / 66
Bruce Diehl Men 3 50 / 66
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 17 / 76
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Michael Lovell MEN 50-54 7 / 24
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Danielle Ruane Women 35-39 1 / 2
Bruce Diehl Men 45-49 1 / 7
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 14 / 30
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 27 / 49
Johnny Herrick Men 2 37 / 93
Samuel Evans-brown Men 3 4 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Samuel Evans-brown Men 3 18 / 85
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 27 / 49
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 18 / 30
Johnny Herrick Men 2 46 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Samuel Evans-brown Men 3 2 / 85
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 46 / 49
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 15 / 30
Johnny Herrick Men 2 38 / 93
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Danielle Ruane Women Pro 12 26 / 34
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 23 49 / 61
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ 8 / 32
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
John Herrick PRO 1/2/3 7 / 83
Bruce Diehl PRO 1/2/3 51 / 83
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Daniel Guiney Cat 3 Men 44 / 66
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 98
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 98
Danielle Ruane Women Open 1 / 32
Danielle Baron Women Open 10 / 32
Sheila Vibert Women Open 12 / 32
Debony Diehl Women Open 20 / 32
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Andrew Clemence Men 3 18 / 43
Daniel Guiney Men 3 24 / 43
Jay Clausen Men 3 31 / 43
Cody Whelan Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 19 / 48
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 24 / 48
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 41 / 48
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 3 / 14
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 5 / 14
Debony Diehl Women 1/2/3 6 / 14
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 1/2/3 14 / 14
Mark Thompson Master Men 45+ 9 / 53
Bruce Diehl Master Men 45+ 10 / 53
Michael Ballon Master Men 45+ 17 / 53
Christopher Naimie Master Men 45+ 19 / 53
Sean Lamontagne Master Men 45+ 22 / 53
Jay Clausen Master Men 45+ 23 / 53
Michael Lovell Master Men 45+ 26 / 53
Craig Harrison Master Men 45+ 31 / 53
Steve Stockwell Master Men 35+ 4 / 40
Christopher Naimie Master Men 35+ 12 / 40
Sean Lamontagne Master Men 35+ 23 / 40
Christopher Fore Master Men 35+ 25 / 40
Bradford Kelley Master Men 35+ 38 / 40
Michael Love Master Men 35+ 40 / 40
Gary Evans Master Men 55+ 20 / 28
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 60 / 80
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 3 / 61
Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ 28 / 61
Christopher Naimie Men Master 35+ 46 / 61
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 51 / 61
Sheila Vibert Men Master 35+ 61 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Sheila Vibert Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 55
Michael Lovell Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 48 / 55
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 59
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Clemence Andrew Cat 3 Men 32 / 78
Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 19
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 9 / 25
John Herrick Pro/1/2 38 / 65
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Erick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 2 / 32
Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 8 / 32
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 15 / 32
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 16 / 32
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 18 / 32
Bradford Kelley Men Master 40+ 25 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 20 / 33
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Erick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 1 / 32
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 6 / 32
Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 14 / 32
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 21 / 32
Bradford Kelley Men Master 40+ 24 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 25 / 32
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 28 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Erick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 5 / 32
Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 6 / 32
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 15 / 32
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 19 / 32
Bradford Kelley Men Master 40+ 20 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 26 / 32
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 27 / 32
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 32 / 32
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 3 / 15
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 4 / 15
Danielle Baron WOMEN OPEN 5 / 15
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN OPEN 11 / 15
John Herrick MEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 83
Harris Navelski MEN CAT 1/2/3 41 / 83
Bruce Diehl MEN CAT 1/2/3 44 / 83
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 1/2/3 61 / 83
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Sheila Vibert Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Sheila Vibert Men Cat 3 34 / 48
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Bradford Kelley Master 35+ 24 / 43
Michael Lovell Cat 4 Men 21 / 47
Bradford Kelley Cat 4 Men 35 / 47
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Danielle Ruane Women 30+ 1 / 5
Mark Doherty Master 45+ 6 / 49
Bruce Diehl Master 45+ 8 / 49
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 15 / 49
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 16 / 49
Danielle Ruane Master 45+ 31 / 49
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 33 / 49
Patrick Ruane Pro. 1-2-3 12 / 76
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 2 / 65
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 6 / 65
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 19 / 65
Bruce Diehl Master 35+ 46 / 65
Mark Doherty Master 35+ 49 / 65
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Steve Stockwell Master 40+ 6 / 96
Keith Ford Master 40+ 11 / 96
Mark Thompson Master 40+ 22 / 96
Sean Lamontagne Master 40+ 25 / 96
Christopher Naimie Master 40+ 28 / 96
Jay Clausen Master 40+ 46 / 96
Debony Diehl Master 40+ 48 / 96
Tim Buckley Master 40+ 57 / 96
Danielle Ruane Master 40+ 59 / 96
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 60 / 96
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 78 / 96
Sheila Vibert Master 40+ 89 / 96
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 97
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 97
Erick Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 97
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Mark Doherty Cat 3 2 / 61
Mark Thompson Cat 3 6 / 61
Andrew Clemence Cat 3 15 / 61
Sheila Vibert Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 7 / 32
Michael Lovell Masters 40+ 28 / 77
Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ 38 / 77
Steven Lehmann Masters 40+ 45 / 77
Bradford Kelley Cat 4 22 / 58
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Cody Whelan 4 Men 22 / 29
John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 17
Andrew Clemence Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 17
Danielle Ruane Open Women 1 / 14
Danielle Baron Open Women 2 / 14
Sheila Vibert Open Women 3 / 14
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ 1 / 17
Keith Ford Masters Men 35+ 4 / 17
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 35+ 13 / 17
Jay Clausen Masters Men 35+ 14 / 17
Danielle Ruane Open Tandem 1 / 10
Keith Ford Open Tandem 2 / 10
Patrick Ruane Open Tandem 6 / 10
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Sheila Vibert Open Women 6 / 47
Debony Diehl Open Women 21 / 47
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 49 / 69
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Danielle Baron Women 3/4 1 / 33
Steven Bedard Men 3 12 / 58
Andrew Clemence Men 3 26 / 58
Erick Anderson Men 3 42 / 58
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 29 / 45
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 12
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 2 / 6
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 4 / 6
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 6 / 22
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 20
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 19
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 19
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Michael Lovell MASTER 45 32 / 34
Michael Lovell MASTER 30 12 / 23
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Benjamin Kramer MEN CAT 4 32 / 50
Cody Whelan MEN CAT 4 37 / 50
Bruce Diehl MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 48
Mark Thompson MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 48
Andrew Clemence MEN CAT 3 10 / 28
Harris Navelski MEN CAT 3 19 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Erick Anderson Men 3 32 / 91
John Herrick Men 3 56 / 91
Steven Lehmann Men 40+ 45 / 55
Danielle Baron Women 3/4 7 / 51
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 16 / 66
Mark Thompson Men 50+ 16 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Mark Thompson Men 50+ 18 / 56
Erick Anderson Men 3 8 / 91
John Herrick Men 3 35 / 91
Steven Lehmann Men 40+ 31 / 55
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 36 / 55
Jay Clausen Men 40+ 51 / 55
Danielle Baron Women 3/4 13 / 51
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 43 / 66
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 56 / 66
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Mark Thompson Men 50+ 3 / 56
Steven Lehmann Men 40+ 15 / 55
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 44 / 55
Jay Clausen Men 40+ 51 / 55
Danielle Baron Women 3/4 13 / 51
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 20 / 66
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 22 / 66
John Herrick Men 3 33 / 91
Erick Anderson Men 3 59 / 91
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Keith Ford Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Danielle Ruane Men 3/4 18 / 30
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 2 / 3
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 3 / 3
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 6 / 22
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Keith Ford Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Jay Clausen Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Danielle Ruane WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 6 / 27
Sheila Vibert WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 7 / 27
Danielle Baron WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 15 / 27
Debony Diehl WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 16 / 27
Cody Whelan CAT 4 41 / 65
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4 53 / 65
Erick Anderson CAT 3 50 / 52
David Jaffe CAT 5 32 / 45
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Steven Lehmann Men cat. 3 12 / 26
Bradford Kelley Men cat. 4 5 / 27
Herbert Hodgdon Men cat. 4 19 / 27
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Debony Diehl Women 1/2/3 3 / 16
Mark Thompson Masters 50+ 1 / 47
Keith Ford Masters 50+ 4 / 47
Cody Whelan Men Cat 4 46 / 72
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 26 / 95
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 29 / 95
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 60 / 95
Daniel Guiney Men 3 30 / 85
Andrew Clemence Men 3 45 / 85
Erick Anderson Men 3 52 / 85
Steven Bedard Men 4 2 / 90
Cody Whelan Men 4 46 / 90
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 49 / 77
Debony Diehl Women Pro 1/2/3* 15 / 30
Sheila Vibert Women Pro 1/2/3* 17 / 30
Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro 1/2/3* 25 / 30
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Debony Diehl MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 61
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 61
Mark Thompson MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 61
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 59 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 44 / 55
Daniel Guiney Men 3 20 / 38
Andrew Clemence Men 3 23 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 52 / 55
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Andrew Clemence Men 3 2 / 38
Daniel Guiney Men 3 19 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 53 / 55
Andrew Clemence Men 3 5 / 38
Daniel Guiney Men 3 21 / 38
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Sheila Vibert Women Pro/1/2 21 / 63
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Bradford Kelley MEN CAT 3 21 / 24
Herb Hodgdon MEN CAT 3 24 / 24
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (1-4) 16 / 30
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 8 / 29
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Mark Thompson Men Master 45+ 9 / 52
Bruce Diehl Men Master 45+ 16 / 52
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Debony Diehl Women - Women 1/2/3 23 / 32
Steve Stockwell Men - Men Pro 1/2 31 / 80
Patrick Ruane Men - Men Pro 1/2 60 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 1 / 30
Debony Diehl Women 1/2/3 14 / 30
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 1/2/3 21 / 30
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 26 / 30
Kendra Jarratt Women 1/2/3 28 / 30
Cody Whelan Men 4 49 / 62
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 62 / 62
Mark Thompson Men 3 12 / 75
Andrew Clemence Men 3 13 / 75
Daniel Guiney Men 3 21 / 75
Sean Lamontagne Men 3 26 / 75
Christopher Fore Men 3 33 / 75
Eric Anderson Men 3 34 / 75
Harris Navelski Men 3 37 / 75
Jay Clausen Men 3 56 / 75
Bruce Diehl Men 3 58 / 75
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 13 / 66
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 18 / 42
Harrison Harb Men 2 58 / 82
John Herrick Men 3 24 / 80
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 2 / 67
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 46 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Harrison Harb Men 2 14 / 82
Tim Buckley Men 50+ 30 / 67
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 23 / 42
John Herrick Men 3 15 / 80
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 30 / 67
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 43 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
John Herrick Men 3 16 / 80
Tim Buckley Men 50+ 28 / 67
Harrison Harb Men 2 26 / 82
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 23 / 67
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 37 / 67
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 30 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
John Herrick Men 3 17 / 80
Tim Buckley Men 50+ 29 / 67
Harrison Harb Men 2 19 / 82
Patrick Ruane Men 40+ 7 / 67
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ 26 / 67
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 33 / 42
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 26 / 45
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Patrick Ruane Cat 2/3 6 / 78
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Harrison Harb MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 93
Steve Stockwell MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 93
Bruce Diehl MEN PRO 1/2/3 53 / 93
Daniel Guiney MEN PRO 1/2/3 63 / 93
Andrew Clemence MEN PRO 1/2/3 64 / 93
Tim Buckley MEN PRO 1/2/3 69 / 93
Cody Whelan MEN CAT 4 44 / 54
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Patrick Ruane Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74
Steve Stockwell Pro/1/2/3 32 / 74
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Mark Thompson MASTER 45 3 / 35
Keith Ford MASTER 45 7 / 35
Michael Lovell MASTER 45 16 / 35
Charlie Bedard MASTER 45 20 / 35
Jay Clausen MASTER 45 24 / 35
Michael Lovell CAT 4 24 / 43
Steven Lehman MASTER 35 24 / 58
Charlie Bedard MASTER 35 33 / 58
Mark Thompson MASTER 35 37 / 58
Jay Clausen MASTER 35 46 / 58
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Danielle Ruane Open Women 4 / 12
Danielle Ruane Masters Men 50+/60+ 1 / 13
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 30+/40+ (1-4) 1 / 5
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Herb Hodgdon Men 4/5 47 / 70
Debony Diehl Women Open 4 / 29
Danielle Ruane Women Open 10 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Open 22 / 29
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 19 / 95
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2 45 / 95
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2 56 / 95
Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2 90 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 8 / 56
John Herrick Cat 3 Men 29 / 68
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Benjamin Kramer Men 4 28 / 61
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 44 / 61
Rebecca Woodard Women 4 3 / 15
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 11 / 53
Christopher Fore Masters 35+ 17 / 53
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Sean Lamontagne Masters 35+ 31 / 53
Keith Ford Masters 35+ 32 / 53
Jay Clausen Masters 35+ 34 / 53
Charlie Bedard Masters 35+ 35 / 53
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ 38 / 53
Herb Hodgdon Masters 35+ 47 / 53
Charlie Bedard Masters 45+ 4 / 55
Keith Ford Masters 45+ 5 / 55
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 8 / 55
Brad Tanner Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 16 / 55
Michael Lovell Masters 45+ 27 / 55
Tim Buckley Masters 45+ 28 / 55
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ 29 / 55
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 34 / 55
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 4 / 49
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 15 / 49
Andrew Clemence Men 3 6 / 49
John Herrick Men 3 19 / 49
Erick Anderson Men 3 20 / 49
Dan Guney Men 3 27 / 49
Harris Navelski Men 3 33 / 49
Sean Lamontagne Men 3 40 / 49
Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 11 / 21
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 1/2/3 20 / 21
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 13
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2 36 / 100
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 47
Michael Lovell Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 47
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 47
Joshua Lehmann Pro/1/2/3 13 / 45
Steven Lehmann Pro/1/2/3 30 / 45
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 42
Michael Lovell Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 42
Herb Hodgdon Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 42
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 50 / 99
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Danielle Baron Women 3/4 1 / 24
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 20 / 24
Debony Diehl Women 1/2/3 11 / 18
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 16 / 18
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 11 / 69
Steven Bedard Men 4 68 / 89
Erick Anderson Men 3 7 / 64
John Herrick Men 3 14 / 64
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 12 / 58
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 27 / 58
Mark Januskiewicz Master 40+ 50 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Cody Whelan Men 5 5 / 16
Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 1 / 39
Steve Stockwell Men 2/3 2 / 39
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 9 / 39
Joshua Lehmann Men 2/3 11 / 39
John Herrick Men 2/3 29 / 39
Charlie Bedard Men Master 40+ 2 / 35
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 4 / 35
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 8 / 35
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 12 / 35
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 15 / 35
Mark Doherty Men Master 40+ 16 / 35
Danielle Ruane Men Master 40+ 19 / 35
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 24 / 35
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 27 / 35
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 31 / 35
Daniel Guiney Men 4 2 / 38
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 38 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Cody Whelan Men 5 2 / 16
Steve Stockwell Men 2/3 1 / 39
Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 2 / 39
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 6 / 39
Joshua Lehmann Men 2/3 10 / 39
John Herrick Men 2/3 26 / 39
Charlie Bedard Men Master 40+ 2 / 35
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 4 / 35
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 5 / 35
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 10 / 35
Mark Doherty Men Master 40+ 16 / 35
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 24 / 35
Danielle Ruane Men Master 40+ 25 / 35
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 26 / 35
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 27 / 35
Daniel Guiney Men 4 3 / 38
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 37 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Cody Whelan Men 5 8 / 23
Steve Stockwell Men 2/3 3 / 42
Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 4 / 42
Joshua Lehmann Men 2/3 15 / 42
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 16 / 42
John Herrick Men 2/3 24 / 42
Charlie Bedard Men Master 40+ 2 / 37
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 8 / 37
Mark Doherty Men Master 40+ 12 / 37
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 14 / 37
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 15 / 37
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 18 / 37
Danielle Ruane Men Master 40+ 23 / 37
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 24 / 37
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 25 / 37
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 29 / 37
Daniel Guiney Men 4 1 / 40
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 40 / 40
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 2 / 38
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 11 / 38
Charlie Bedard Men Master 40+ 12 / 38
Danielle Ruane Men Master 40+ 15 / 38
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 18 / 38
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 20 / 38
Mark Doherty Men Master 40+ 22 / 38
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 27 / 38
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 33 / 38
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 35 / 38
Patrick Ruane Men 2/3 5 / 42
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 8 / 42
Steve Stockwell Men 2/3 13 / 42
Joshua Lehmann Men 2/3 16 / 42
John Herrick Men 2/3 24 / 42
Cody Whelan Men 5 9 / 23
Daniel Guiney Men 4 5 / 41
Herb Hodgdon Men 4 37 / 41
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Harrison Harb MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 69
Steve Stockwell MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 69
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 69
Christopher Naimie MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 69
Keith Ford MEN CAT 1/2/3 34 / 69
Craig Harrison MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 69
Andrew Clemence MEN CAT 1/2/3 48 / 69
Bruce Diehl MEN CAT 1/2/3 50 / 69
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 5 / 25
Kendra Jarratt WOMEN OPEN 7 / 25
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 11 / 25
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN OPEN 17 / 25
Danielle Baron WOMEN OPEN 19 / 25
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Keith Ford Master 45+ 1 / 39
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 15 / 39
Michael Lovell Master 45+ 19 / 39
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 23 / 39
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 28 / 39
Joshua Lehmann Pro1-2 24 / 54
Christopher Naimie Master 30+ 15 / 43
Steven Lehmann Master 30+ 22 / 43
Michael Lovell Master 30+ 24 / 43
Keith Ford Master 30+ 27 / 43
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 21 / 63
Steven Lehmann Master 35+ 31 / 63
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 33 / 63
Jay Clausen Master 35+ 45 / 63
Michael Lovell Master 35+ 47 / 63
Steven Lehmann Cat 3 Men 37 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 2 / 60
Steve Stockwell Master 35+ 7 / 60
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 39 / 60
Charlie Bedard Master 35+ 43 / 60
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 46 / 60
Danielle Ruane Women 30+ 1 / 5
Steve Stockwell Pro. 1-2-3 20 / 74
Patrick Ruane Pro. 1-2-3 37 / 74
Rebecca Woodard Women 3/4 4 / 22
Charlie Bedard Master 45+ 1 / 51
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 12 / 51
Keith Ford Master 45+ 13 / 51
Mark Januskiewic Master 45+ 24 / 51
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 26 / 51
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 39 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Harrison Harb Men 02 8 / 73
Patrick Ruane Men 02 67 / 73
John Herrick Men 3 43 / 71
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 13 / 24
Rebecca Woodard Women 3/4 16 / 24
Joshua Lehmann Men JR Junior 15-18 24 / 71
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 48 / 69
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 52 / 69
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40-99 19 / 40
Mark Thompson Men Master 40-99 31 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Patrick Ruane Men 02 7 / 75
Harrison Harb Men 02 44 / 75
John Herrick Men 3 30 / 75
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 8 / 29
Rebecca Woodard Women 3/4 19 / 29
Joshua Lehmann Men JR Junior 15-18 36 / 72
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 43 / 75
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 48 / 75
Kendra Jarratt Women 1/2 76 / 75
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40-99 29 / 42
Mark Thompson Men Master 40-99 31 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Harrison Harb Men 02 13 / 76
Patrick Ruane Men 02 20 / 76
John Herrick Men 3 40 / 77
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 13 / 30
Rebecca Woodard Women 3/4 20 / 30
Joshua Lehmann Men JR Junior 15-18 22 / 73
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 42 / 73
Kendra Jarratt Women 1/2 51 / 73
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 57 / 73
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40-99 8 / 43
Mark Thompson Men Master 40-99 24 / 43
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 45-99 29 / 61
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 37 / 82
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 60 / 82
Kendra Jarratt Women 1/2 70 / 82
Joshua Lehmann Men JR Junior 15-18 29 / 77
John Herrick Men 3 13 / 78
Harrison Harb Men 02 7 / 82
Patrick Ruane Men 02 75 / 82
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40-99 16 / 47
Mark Thompson Men Master 40-99 36 / 47
Craig Harrison Men Master 40-99 47 / 47
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 45-99 5 / 17
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 24 / 89
Kendra Jarratt Women 1/2 57 / 89
Debony Diehl Women 1/2 75 / 89
Joshua Lehmann Men JR Junior 15-18 28 / 84
Steven Lehmann Men 3 60 / 87
John Herrick Men 3 69 / 87
Patrick Ruane Men 02 40 / 94
Harrison Harb Men 02 45 / 94
Craig Harrison Men Master 40-99 17 / 48
Mark Thompson Men Master 40-99 24 / 48
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40-99 43 / 48
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 16 / 80
Erick Anderson Men Pro/1/2 35 / 80
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 38 / 80
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 56 / 80
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1/2 67 / 80
Charlie Bedard Men Master 40+ 8 / 96
Keith Ford Men Master 40+ 9 / 96
Mark Thompson Men Master 40+ 16 / 96
Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 25 / 96
Steven Lehmann Men Master 40+ 36 / 96
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 40+ 38 / 96
Craig Harrison Men Master 40+ 39 / 96
Christopher Naimie Men Master 40+ 41 / 96
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 48 / 96
Jay Clausen Men Master 40+ 53 / 96
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ 67 / 96
Tim Buckley Men Master 40+ 75 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Steven Lehmann Cat 3 33 / 51
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Erick Anderson Men 4 2 / 90
Steven Bedard Men 4 18 / 90
Andrew Clemence Men 4 24 / 90
Cody Whelan Men 5 u35 20 / 44
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 52
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 3/4 7 / 34
Timothy Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 63
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 63
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 63
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 3 / 8
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 4 / 8
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 4 / 10
Patrick Ruane Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 7 / 16
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ 2 / 10
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Steven Lehmann Men 3 26 / 40
Joshua Lehmann Men 3 29 / 40
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Michael Loney Masters 45+ 32 / 38
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3/U23 Women 6 / 11
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ 7 / 17
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 7 / 28
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Christopher Naimie Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 45
Craig Harrison Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 62
Christopher Naimie Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 62
Michael Lovell Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 62
Keith Ford Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 60
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 60
Craig Harrison Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 60
Michael Lovell Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 60
Mark Thompson Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 60
Steve Stockwell Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 70
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 70
Keith Ford Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 70
Michael Lovell Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 70
Steven Lehmann Cat 3 25 / 41
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Patrick Ruane PRO 1/2/3 MEN 5 / 15
Steven Bedard CAT 4 MEN 5 / 27
Andrew Clemence CAT 4 MEN 7 / 27
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4 MEN 20 / 27
Steven Lehmann CAT 3 MEN 2 / 14
Joshua Lehmann CAT 3 MEN 5 / 14
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Kendra Jarratt WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Andrew Clemence MEN CAT 4 1 / 40
Steven Bedard MEN CAT 4 25 / 40
Danielle Ruane WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 8
Bruce Diehl MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 31
Craig Harrison MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 31
Mark Thompson MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 31
Joshua Lehmann MEN CAT 3 2 / 18
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Erick Anderson 4 Men 3 / 95
Daniel Guiney 4 Men 4 / 95
Andrew Clemence 4 Men 10 / 95
Benjamin Kramer 4 Men 72 / 95
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 9 / 60
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 44 / 60
Craig Harrison Master 40+ 48 / 60
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 30 / 67
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 57 / 67
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2 Women 21 / 44
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2 Women 39 / 44
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Erick Anderson 4 Men 27 / 95
Andrew Clemence 4 Men 50 / 95
Daniel Guiney 4 Men 69 / 95
Benjamin Kramer 4 Men 89 / 95
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 77
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 16 / 69
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 41 / 69
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 44
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2 Women 26 / 44
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 8 / 61
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 15 / 61
Craig Harrison Master 40+ 41 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 3 / 64
Craig Harrison Master 40+ 31 / 64
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 45 / 64
Benjamin Kramer 4 Men 43 / 95
Andrew Clemence 4 Men 51 / 95
Daniel Guiney 4 Men 73 / 95
Erick Anderson 4 Men 74 / 95
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 82
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 47
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2 Women 37 / 47
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 27 / 73
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 59 / 73
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 4 1 / 43
Danielle Baron Women 4 2 / 43
Daniel Guiney Category 4 66 / 86
Andrew Clemence Category 4 67 / 86
Joshua Lehmann Category 3 6 / 55
Cody Whelan Junior 11 / 24
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Craig Harrison Men Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Craig Harrison Men Masters 45+ 3 / 47
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Bruce Diehl Open Men 16 / 63
Christopher Fore Open Men 24 / 63
Craig Harrison Open Men 25 / 63
Cody Whelan Open Men 51 / 63
Debony Iehl Open Women 7 / 12
Rebecca Oodard Open Women 10 / 12
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Joshua Lehmann Men 3 2 / 69
Jay Clausen Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Maureen Mcauliffe Women 4* 1 / 27
Rebecca Woodard Women 4* 14 / 27
Harrison Harb Pro 1/2 46 / 71
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ 18 / 77
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Keith Ford Master 30+/40+ 9 / 35
Jay Clausen Master 30+/40+ 15 / 35
Danielle Ruane Master 30+/40+ 30 / 35
Danielle Ruane Women 2 / 19
Keith Ford Master 50+/ 60+ 1 / 15
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 63
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 63
Debony Diehl MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 46 / 63
Mark Doherty MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 55
Craig Harrison MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 55
Charlie Bedard MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 55
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67
Danielle Ruane Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Mark Thompson Men Cat 2/3 56 / 67
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 2/3 61 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Mark Thompson Masters 45 32 / 110
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Erick Anderson 4 men 3 / 75
Andrew Clemence 4 men 13 / 75
Daniel Guiney 4 men 27 / 75
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 9 / 51
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 12 / 51
Brian Lavigne Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 10 / 36
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ 15 / 36
Maureen Mcauliffe 3/4 Women 9 / 28
Danielle Baron 3/4 Women 16 / 28
Rebecca Woodard 3/4 Women 24 / 28
Cody Whelan Cat 5 under 35 7 / 16
Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 16
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2 Women 11 / 16
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Timothy Buckley Masters 45+ 25 / 59
Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 29 / 59
Charlie Bedard Masters 45+ 30 / 59
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 31 / 59
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 38 / 59
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Brad Tanner Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 101
Steve Stockwell Masters 30+ (1-4) 80 / 84
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 20
Mark Doherty Masters 45+ 8 / 28
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 11 / 28
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 33 / 59
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 30 / 68
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Craig Harrison MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 45 / 93
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 (35+) 2 / 26
Craig Harrison Men Master 45+ 45 / 75
Mark Thompson Men Master 45+ 52 / 75
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Kathryne Carr WOMEN 1/2/3 18 / 42
Debony Diehl WOMEN 1/2/3 23 / 42
Danielle Ruane WOMEN 1/2/3 29 / 42
Patrick Ruane MEN PRO 1/2 20 / 92
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Patrick Ruane pro 1/2 16 / 61
Harrison Harb pro 1/2 20 / 61
Keith Ford cat 3 2 / 69
Charlie Bedard cat 3 13 / 69
Mark Thompson cat 3 24 / 69
Kathryne Carr women 123 1 / 20
Danielle Ruane women 123 3 / 20
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Patrick Ruane Master'S 35+ 2 / 21
Craig Harrison Master'S 35+ 7 / 21
Christopher Naimie Master'S 35+ 13 / 21
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Timothy Buckley Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ 13 / 21
Lilly Naimie Juniors 10-14 7 6 / 7
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 1 / 6
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ 2 / 12
Michael Lovell Men 35+ 11 / 12
Christopher Naimie Men 45+ 5 / 27
Michael Lovell Men 45+ 15 / 27
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Bruce Diehl MEN PRO 1/2/3 32 / 45
Kat Carr MEN PRO 1/2/3 44 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 25
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 27 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 27
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 30 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 41 / 63
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 29
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 23 / 63
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Michael Lovell MASTER 45 17 / 34
Mark Januskiewicz MASTER 45 23 / 34
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 22 / 77
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2 39 / 77
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 43 / 77
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2 67 / 77
Debony Diehl Women Open 5 / 17
Danielle Ruane Women Open 6 / 17
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 100
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2 24 / 100
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 34 / 100
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2 39 / 100
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2 41 / 100
Keith Ford Men Pro/1/2 44 / 100
Sean Lamontagne Men Pro/1/2 83 / 100
Tim Buckley Men Pro/1/2 97 / 100
Kathryne Carr Women Open 7 / 27
Debony Diehl Women Open 13 / 27
Danielle Ruane Women Open 21 / 27
Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)
Danielle Ruane Cat All Racers 26 / 81
Patrick Ruane Cat All Racers 83 / 81
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Kathryne Carr Open Women 14 / 35
Harrison Harb Cat 3 Men 1 / 64
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Danielle Ruane W 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kathryne Carr W 1/2/3 6 / 11
Steve Stockwell M 1/2/3 25 / 75
Craig Harrison M 1/2/3 39 / 75
Keith Ford M 1/2/3 43 / 75
Patrick Ruane M 35+ 2 / 53
Steve Stockwell M 35+ 3 / 53
Mark Doherty M 35+ 8 / 53
Bruce Diehl M 35+ 17 / 53
Keith Ford M 35+ 20 / 53
Craig Harrison M 35+ 25 / 53
Sean Lamontagne M 35+ 30 / 53
Michael Lovell M 35+ 32 / 53
Mark Thompson M 35+ 50 / 53
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Timothy Buckley Men Master 45+ 18 / 62
Brad Tanner Men Master 45+ 31 / 62
Gary Evans Men Master 45+ 45 / 62
Craig Harrison Men Master 45+ 62 / 62
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 13 / 21
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 21 / 21
Brian Lavigne Men Master 35+ 2 / 26
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 4 / 26
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 11 / 26
Steve Stockwell Men Master 35+ 16 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Nick Naimie Junior 15-18 10 / 14
Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 8 / 26
Debbie Diehl Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 14 / 26
Harrison Harb Men 3 3 / 45
Sean Lamontagne Men 3 21 / 45
Brian Lavigne Master 35+ 10 / 62
Keith Ford Master 35+ 12 / 62
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 15 / 62
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 17 / 62
Chris Fore Master 35+ 25 / 62
Sean Lamontagne Master 35+ 36 / 62
Charlie Bedard Master 45+ 1 / 57
Keith Ford Master 45+ 3 / 57
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 8 / 57
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 15 / 57
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 26 / 57
Paul Hoisington Master 55+ 4 / 21
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Mark Thompson Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 8 / 39
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 10 / 39
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ 25 / 39
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 28 / 39
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Harrison Harb Men 3 13 / 73
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 40+ 9 / 59
Brad Tanner Men Masters 50+ 13 / 66
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Mark Doherty MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 81
Steve Stockwell MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 81
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 1/2/3 26 / 81
Keith Ford MEN CAT 1/2/3 28 / 81
Christopher Naimie MEN CAT 1/2/3 36 / 81
Craig Harrison MEN CAT 1/2/3 48 / 81
Tim Buckley MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 81
Bruce Diehl MEN CAT 1/2/3 59 / 81
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 3 / 20
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 6 / 20
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 5 <35 2 / 11
Nicholas Naimie Men Cat 5 <35 8 / 11
Patrick Ruane Master 40+ 2 / 39
Keith Ford Master 40+ 4 / 39
Christopher Naimie Master 40+ 6 / 39
Michael Lovell Master 40+ 22 / 39
Sean Lamontagne Master 40+ 24 / 39
Craig Harrison Master 40+ 27 / 39
Charles Bedard Master 40+ 29 / 39
Steve Stockwell Men Cat 123 2 / 33
Charles Bedard Men Cat 123 8 / 33
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 123 13 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 2 / 21
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 11 / 24
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 3 / 43
Charlie Bedard Men Master 35+ 8 / 43
Mark Doherty Men Master 35+ 11 / 43
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 16 / 43
Craig Harrison Men Master 35+ 20 / 43
Christopher Fore Men Master 35+ 23 / 43
Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ 27 / 43
Tim Buckley Men Master 35+ 28 / 43
Michael Lovell Men Master 35+ 29 / 43
Christopher Naimie Men Master 35+ 34 / 43
Gary Evans Men Master 35+ 35 / 43
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 3 / 43
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 4 / 43
Steve Stockwell Men Masters 9 / 43
Christopher Fore Men Masters 11 / 43
Charlie Bedard Men Masters 14 / 43
Mark Thompson Men Masters 17 / 43
Tim Buckley Men Masters 18 / 43
Mark Doherty Men Masters 29 / 43
Craig Harrison Men Masters 31 / 43
Christopher Naimie Men Masters 34 / 43
Michael Lovell Men Masters 35 / 43
Gary Evans Men Masters 39 / 43
Harrison Harb Men 2/3 11 / 24
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Keith Ford Men 45 1 / 36
Christopher Naimie Men 45 3 / 36
Steve Stockwell Men 35 1 / 44
Christopher Naimie Men 35 9 / 44
Steve Stockwell Men 30 1 / 36
Keith Ford Men 30 11 / 36
Michael Lovell Men 30 13 / 36
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Paul Hoisington Master 55+ 25 laps 10 / 18
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 35 laps 1 / 56
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 35 laps 16 / 56
Keith Ford Master 35+ 35 laps 20 / 56
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 35 laps 26 / 56
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 35 laps 34 / 56
Charlie Bedard Master 35+ 35 laps 41 / 56
Patrick Ruane Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 23 / 60
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 30 laps 9 / 53
Keith Ford Master 45+ 30 laps 11 / 53
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 30 laps 16 / 53
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 30 laps 25 / 53
Charlie Bedard Master 45+ 30 laps 29 / 53
Danielle Ruane Master 45+ 30 laps 39 / 53
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 25 laps 2 / 16
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 59
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 31 / 59
Bruce Diehl Men - Master - 35-99 45 / 59
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 47 / 59
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Kathryne Carr Women - Cat 1/2 77 / 87
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Bruce Diehl Men - Master - 35-99 12 / 67
Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 36 / 67
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 45 / 67
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 47 / 67
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Kathryne Carr Women - Cat 1/2 84 / 104
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 74
Bruce Diehl Men - Master - 35-99 37 / 74
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 45 / 74
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 58 / 74
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 37 / 52
Kathryne Carr Women - Cat 1/2 73 / 112
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Kathryne Carr Women - Cat 1/2 95 / 113
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 17 / 74
Bruce Diehl Master 35+ 20 / 74
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 37 / 74
Bradford Tanner Master 35+ 45 / 74
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 1 / 52
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 18
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 18
Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 92
Patrick Ruane Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 92
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 92
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 92
Tim Buckley Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 92
Keith Ford Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 92
Christopher Fore Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 92
Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 92
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Harrison Harb Pro, 1, 2 , 3 36 / 72
Keith Ford Masters 30+ 11 / 65
Michael Lovell Cat 4 5 / 47
Keith Ford Masters 40+ 5 / 56
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Patrick Ruane Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 9 / 26
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Steve Stockwell Master 35+ 3 / 49
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 7 / 49
Brian Lavigne Master 35+ 17 / 49
Robert O'malley Master 35+ 22 / 49
Bruce Diehl Master 35+ 39 / 49
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 6 / 58
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 7 / 58
Tim Buckley Master 45+ 18 / 58
Mark Doherty Master 45+ 25 / 58
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 29 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Bruce Diehl Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 54
Patrick Ruane Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 54
Karin Holmes Women's 1/2/3 12 / 48
Debony Diehl Women's 1/2/3 13 / 48
Danielle Ruane Women's 1/2/3 29 / 48
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Michael Lovell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 39
Michael Lovell Men Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Danielle Ruane WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 6 / 12
Patrick Ruane MASTER 40 2 / 26
Mark Thompson MASTER 40 23 / 26
Pat Ruane MASTER 30 18 / 24
Mark Thompson MASTER 30 19 / 24
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 8 / 11
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Christopher Naimie PRO 1/2/3 47 / 74
Craig Harrison PRO 1/2/3 59 / 74
Patrick Ruane PRO 1/2/3 73 / 74
Danielle Ruane CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 15
Christopher Naimie MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 10 / 63
Keith Ford MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 11 / 63
Craig Harrison MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 28 / 63
Michael Lovell MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 36 / 63
Patrick Ruane MASTER 35+ 1 / 66
Keith Ford MASTER 35+ 14 / 66
Craig Harrison MASTER 35+ 48 / 66
Michael Lovell MASTER 35+ 57 / 66
Danielle Ruane WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 10
Patrick Ruane MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 1 / 58
Christopher Naimie MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 12 / 58
Craig Harrison MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 20 / 58
Michael Lovell MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 40 / 58
Craig Harrison MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 10 / 31
Christopher Naimie MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 16 / 31
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Patrick Ruane PRO 1/2/3 MEN 8 / 35
Debony Diehl WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Kathryne Carr WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Craig Harrison MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 3 / 30
Keith Ford MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 7 / 30
Christopher Naimie MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 10 / 30
Charlie Bedard MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 21 / 30
Patrick Ruane MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 1 / 36
Charlie Bedard MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 5 / 36
Keith Ford MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 9 / 36
Craig Harrison MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 15 / 36
Bruce Diehl MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 21 / 36
Christopher Naimie MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 29 / 36
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Kathryne Carr WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 12
Debony Diehl WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 12
Danielle Ruane WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 12
Karin Holmes WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mark Thompson MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 45
Craig Harrison MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 45
Bruce Diehl MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 5 / 25
Patrick Ruane MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 8 / 25
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Mark Doherty Master 40+ 2 / 94
Christopher Naimie Master 40+ 5 / 94
Keith Ford Master 40+ 15 / 94
Charlie Bedard Master 40+ 29 / 94
Mark Thompson Master 40+ 33 / 94
Craig Harrison Master 40+ 39 / 94
Sean Lamontagne Master 40+ 40 / 94
Bruce Diehl Master 40+ 50 / 94
Patrick Ruane Pro Men 1/2/3 49 / 100
Christopher Naimie Pro Men 1/2/3 51 / 100
Craig Harrison Pro Men 1/2/3 52 / 100
Bruce Diehl Pro Men 1/2/3 66 / 100
Kathryne Carr Women Open 2 / 42
Debony Diehl Women Open 6 / 42
Karin Holmes Women Open 14 / 42
Danielle Ruane Women Open 18 / 42
Patrick Ruane Masters 30+ 17 / 100
Craig Harrison Masters 30+ 32 / 100
Sean Lamontagne Masters 30+ 42 / 100
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 1 / 47
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 2 / 47
Keith Ford Masters 45+ 8 / 47
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 3 / 51
Keith Ford Masters 35+ 11 / 51
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 26 / 51
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 30 / 51
Mark Thompson Masters 35+ 35 / 51
Patrick Ruane Pro - Cat 3 13 / 42
Steve Stockwell Pro - Cat 3 17 / 42
Craig Harrison Pro - Cat 3 29 / 42
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 13 / 45
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 27 / 45
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ 41 / 45
Danielle Ruane Women 4 3 / 30
Karin Holmes Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Mark Doherty Masters 45+ 15 / 68
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 41 / 68
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Mark Thompson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 60
Charlie Bedard MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 60
Mark Doherty MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 60
Craig Harrison MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 60
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Craig Harrison MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 42 / 86
Kathryne Carr WOMEN 60km 3 / 62
Debony Diehl WOMEN 60km 15 / 62
Karin Holmes WOMEN 60km 29 / 62
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Mark Thompson Master 45 43 / 85
Bruce Diehl Master 35 46 / 71
Brad Tanner Master 35 61 / 71
Timothy Buckley Master 35 69 / 71
Kathryne Carr Women 7 / 39
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Brian Lavigne Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Harrison Harb Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 14 / 50
Tim Buckley Masters 45+ 17 / 50
Charlie Bedard Masters 45+ 27 / 50
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 16 / 30
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 10 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 55
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 55
Brad Tanner Masters 50+ 40 / 103
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Mark Doherty MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 12 / 71
Mark Thompson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 19 / 71
Craig Harrison MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 23 / 71
Bruce Diehl MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 40 / 71
Sean Lamontagne MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 70 / 71
Craig Harrison MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 77 / 85
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 6 / 29
Mark Thompson Men Master 45+ 12 / 59
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 1 / 17
Eve Mcneill Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 2 / 17
Samantha Newman Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 12 / 17
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 17 / 17
Patrick Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 16 / 62
Craig Harrison Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 39 / 62
Bruce Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 40 / 62
Christopher Fore Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 53 / 62
Mark Thompson Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 54 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 30
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 27 / 35
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 28 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 39
Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Eve Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 39
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 37 / 39
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Lilian Naimie-11 JUNIOR 10-14 8 / 8
Keith Ford MASTER 45 3 / 25
Christopher Naimie MASTER 45 5 / 25
Craig Harrison MASTER 45 12 / 25
Michael Lovell MASTER 45 14 / 25
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Keith Ford Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Debony Diehl Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Samantha Newman Women P/1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Kathryne Carr Women P/1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Keith Ford Master 45+ 2 / 19
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 4 / 19
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 5 / 19
Michael Lovell Master 45+ 8 / 19
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 13 / 19
Mark Januskiewicz Master 45+ 17 / 19
Arthur Leblanc Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Frank Harrison Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 100
Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 100
Mark Januskiewicz Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 100
Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 100
Kathryne Carr Women Open 2 / 29
Eve Mcneill Women Open 3 / 29
Debony Diehl Women Open 9 / 29
Samantha Newman Women Open 13 / 29
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ (1-4) 13 / 29
Kathryne Carr Open Women 18 / 43
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)
Keith Ford Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 26 / 63
Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 28 / 63
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 40 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Tim Buckley Men Master 45+ 14 / 48
Gary Evans Men Master 45+ 39 / 48
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 15 / 25
Arthur Leblanc Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Brian Lavigne Men 3 31 / 54
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Garrett Naimie Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 3 / 70
Keith Ford Master 35+ 7 / 70
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 11 / 70
Christofer Dale Master 35+ 29 / 70
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 40 / 70
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 50 / 70
Paul Hoisington Master 35+ 68 / 70
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 11 / 58
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 22 / 58
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 27 / 58
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 34 / 58
Michael Lovell Master 45+ 35 / 58
Keith Ford Master 45+ 39 / 58
Gary Evans Master 45+ 40 / 58
Paul Horsington Master 45+ 57 / 58
Nicholas Naimie Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Arthur Leblanc Master 55+ 14 / 21
Eve Mcneill Women 1/2/3 1 / 34
Samantha Newman Women 1/2/3 32 / 34
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Bruce Diehl Men 40+ (Cat 1- 16 / 63
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 25
Eve Mcneill Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 25
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Bruce Diehl MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 27 / 55
Craig Harrison MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 28 / 55
Tim Buckley MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 34 / 55
Christopher Naimie MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 53 / 55
Jay Clausen MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 55 / 55
Debony Diehl WOMEN'S OPEN 9 / 24
Samantha Newman WOMEN'S OPEN 11 / 24
Eve Mcneill WOMEN'S OPEN 17 / 24
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Eve Mcneill Open Women 1-4 1 / 11
Samantha Newman Open Women 1-4 3 / 11
Brian Lavigne Men Cat 1,2,3 11 / 20
Steve Stockwell Men Cat 1,2,3 18 / 20
Christopher Naimie Master 35+(1-4) 8 / 22
Dale Perzanowski Master 35+(1-4) 17 / 22
Michael Lovell Master 35+(1-4) 20 / 22
Steve Stockwell Master 35+(1-4) 21 / 22
Lillian Naimie Junior 10 - 12 9 / 11
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Eve Mcneill Men 2/3 16 / 27
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 2 / 31
Christopher Naimie Men Master 35+ 11 / 31
Mark Doherty Men Master 35+ 13 / 31
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 16 / 31
Christopher Fore Men Master 35+ 18 / 31
Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ 21 / 31
Craig Harrison Men Master 35+ 23 / 31
Jay Clausen Men Master 35+ 26 / 31
Rob O'malley Men Master 35+ 30 / 31
Eve Mcneill Men 2/3 27 / 29
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 2 / 31
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+ 6 / 31
Christopher Fore Men Master 35+ 7 / 31
Mark Thompson Men Master 35+ 18 / 31
Craig Harrison Men Master 35+ 19 / 31
Jay Clausen Men Master 35+ 22 / 31
Mark Doherty Men Master 35+ 23 / 31
Rob O'malley Men Master 35+ 26 / 31
Christopher Naimie Men Master 35+ 29 / 31
Eve Mcneill Men 2/3 24 / 29
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Keith Ford Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Christopher Naimie Masters 45+ 4 / 40
Keith Ford Masters 30+ 2 / 31
Christopher Naimie Masters 30+ 13 / 31
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Mark Doherty Master 35+ 35 kilometers 10 / 62
Christopher Naimie Master 35+ 35 kilometers 17 / 62
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 35 kilometers 23 / 62
Craig Harrison Master 35+ 35 kilometers 24 / 62
Keith Ford Master 35+ 35 kilometers 28 / 62
Robert Omalley Master 35+ 35 kilometers 31 / 62
Jay Clausen Master 35+ 35 kilometers 59 / 62
Gary Evans Master 35+ 35 kilometers 62 / 62
Keith Ford Master 45+ 30 kilometers 3 / 63
Mark Thompson Master 45+ 30 kilometers 8 / 63
Christopher Naimie Master 45+ 30 kilometers 9 / 63
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 30 kilometers 27 / 63
Paul Hoisington Master 45+ 30 kilometers 44 / 63
Jay Clausen Master 45+ 30 kilometers 46 / 63
Gary Evans Master 45+ 30 kilometers 47 / 63
Craig Harrison Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 42 / 52
Samantha Newman Women 30+ 25 kilometers 1 / 5
Robert Omalley Master 30+ 40 kilometers 23 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Patrick Ruane Masters 30+ 7 / 41
Keith Ford Masters 30+ 10 / 41
Bruce Diehl Masters 30+ 15 / 41
Christopher Naimie Masters 30+ 19 / 41
Dale Perzanowski Masters 30+ 31 / 41
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ 2 / 53
Keith Ford Masters 40+ 4 / 53
Christopher Naimie Masters 40+ 5 / 53
Dale Perzanowski Masters 40+ 38 / 53
Bruce Diehl Masters 40+ 40 / 53
Debony Diehl Womens Open 3 / 18
Kathryne Carr Womens Open 5 / 18
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Mark Thompson Men 3 4 / 73
Mark Doherty Men 3 7 / 73
Craig Harrison Men Pro/1/2 65 / 94
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+/45+ 1 / 80
Rob O'malley Men Master 35+/45+ 29 / 80
Bruce Diehl Men Master 35+/45+ 36 / 80
Tim Buckley Men Master 35+/45+ 38 / 80
Craig Harrison Men Master 35+/45+ 60 / 80
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 35+/45+ 61 / 80
Mark Thompson Men Master 35+/45+ 71 / 80
Kathryne Carr Men 2/3 74 / 127
Craig Harrison Men 2/3 95 / 127
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Patrick Ruane PRO 1/2/3 18 / 32
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Kathryne Carr WOMEN PRO 1/2 3 / 15
Samantha Newman WOMEN PRO 1/2 11 / 15
Samantha Newman WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 5 / 32
Christopher Naimie MASTERS 35 PLUS 10 / 81
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35 PLUS 14 / 81
Keith Ford MASTERS 35 PLUS 32 / 81
Mark Thompson MASTERS 35 PLUS 48 / 81
Mark Januskiewicz MASTERS 35 PLUS 61 / 81
Keith Ford MASTERS 45 PLUS 4 / 65
Christopher Naimie MASTERS 45 PLUS 7 / 65
? Thompson MASTERS 45 PLUS 23 / 65
Michael Lovell MASTERS 45 PLUS 27 / 65
Mark Januskiewicz MASTERS 45 PLUS 28 / 65
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 30 PLUS 9 / 54
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Debony Diehl Women's 1/2/3 9 / 25
Eve Mcneill Women's 1/2/3 12 / 25
Kathryne Carr Women's 1/2/3 17 / 25
Bruce Diehl Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 55
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Mark Doherty Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 34 / 47
Mark Thompson Master 45+ Cat 1-4 16 / 63
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Michael Lovell Men Masters 45+ 32 / 47
Mark Januskiewicz Men Masters 35+ 13 / 33
Michael Lovell Men Masters 35+ 26 / 33
Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ 2 / 12
Craig Harrison Masters Men 45+ 4 / 14
Jay Clausen Masters Men 45+ 7 / 14
Brian Lavigne Open Men 6 / 24
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Debony Diehl Women 3 / 19
Samantha Newman Women 15 / 19
Kathryne Carr Women 16 / 19
Dale Perzanowski Masters 50+/60+ 5 / 29
Bruce Diehl Masters 30+/40+ 12 / 28
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ 5 / 13
Bruce Diehl Men 35+ 12 / 13
Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Samantha Newman Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ 25 laps 10 / 93
Mark Doherty Masters 40+ 25 laps 16 / 93
Sean Lamontagne Masters 40+ 25 laps 22 / 93
Christopher Naimie Masters 40+ 25 laps 24 / 93
Rob O'malley Masters 40+ 25 laps 32 / 93
Craig Harrison Masters 40+ 25 laps 33 / 93
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 40+ 25 laps 56 / 93
Jay Clausen Masters 40+ 25 laps 82 / 93
Debony Diehl Women 20 laps 6 / 36
Melody Chase Women 20 laps 14 / 36
Samantha Newman Women 20 laps 28 / 36
Christopher Naimie Masters 30+ 25 laps 17 / 97
Mark Thompson Masters 30+ 25 laps 28 / 97
Mark Doherty Masters 30+ 25 laps 36 / 97
Craig Harrison Masters 30+ 25 laps 52 / 97
Rob Omalley Masters 30+ 25 laps 57 / 97
Patrick Ruane Masters 30+ 25 laps 67 / 97
Sean Lamontagne Masters 30+ 25 laps 73 / 97
Craig Harrison Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 62 / 99
Bruce Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 75 / 99
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Keith Ford Masters 45+ 1 / 32
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 17 / 32
Tim Buckley Masters 45+ 26 / 32
Keith Ford Masters 35+ 10 / 46
Christopher Naimie Masters 35+ 23 / 46
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 25 / 46
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 32 / 46
Craig Harrison Elite Men 13 / 23
Bruce Diehl Elite Men 19 / 23
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 16
Nicholas Naimie Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Alex Milewski Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 18
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 18
Mark Doherty Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 26 / 64
Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 38 / 64
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ 62 / 64
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
Mark Thompson MASTER 45 + * 28. 10 / 32
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Tim Buckley Masters 35+ 61 / 84
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 64 / 84
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 65 / 84
Debony Diehl Women 6 / 63
Kathryne Carr Women 11 / 63
Ryan Kelly CAT 3 67 / 74
Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 34 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 47 / 73
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 24
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 24
Mark Doherty Masters 35+ 23 / 78
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 55 / 78
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 37 / 70
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 18
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Mark Thompson MASTER 45 + * 11 / 33
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Ryan Kelly Men 3 23 / 83
Dale Perzanowski Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 88
Debony Diehl Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 26
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 26
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Bruce Diehl Masters 35+ 17 / 36
Ryan Kelly 3 Men 10 / 42
Brian Lavigne 3 Men 28 / 42
Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 13 / 36
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 29 / 36
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)
Bruce Diehl MEN MASTERS 35+ 40 / 68
Craig Harrison MEN CAT 1/2/3 37 / 77
Christopher Fore MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 77
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Eve Mcneill Women 10 / 15
Busiest Racers
in last months
Patrick Ruane 154
Bruce Diehl 150
Mark Thompson 138
Christopher Naimie 109
Craig Harrison 105
Danielle Ruane 104
Debony Diehl 74
Jay Clausen 70
Michael Lovell 63
Steve Stockwell 61
Keith Ford 56
Daniel Guiney 52
Steven Lehmann 48
Sheila Vibert 47
Kathryne Carr 46
Eiric Marro 44
Harrison Harb 44
Erick Anderson 37
Benjamin Kramer 36
Mark Doherty 33
Danielle Baron 31
Tom Reagan 29
John Herrick 29
Mark Januskiewicz 29
Connor Jennings 27
Tim Buckley 27
Sean Lamontagne 26
Bradford Kelley 26
Maureen Mcauliffe 26
Charlie Bedard 24
Andrew Clemence 23
Joshua Lehmann 22
Cody Whelan 20
Leslie Lupien 19
Eve Mcneill 15
Samuel Evans-brown 14
Herb Hodgdon 13
Samantha Newman 12
Christopher Fore 11
Gary Evans 10
Brian Lavigne 9
Dale Perzanowski 9
Rebecca Woodard 7
Kendra Jarratt 7
Brad Tanner 6
Steven Bedard 6
Timothy Buckley 6
Karin Holmes 5
Harris Navelski 5
Bradford Tanner 4
Rob O'malley 4
Paul Hoisington 4
Lilly Naimie 4
David Jaffe 3
Arthur Leblanc 3
Lillian Naimie 3
Ryan Kelly 3
Johnny Herrick 3
Nicholas Naimie 3
Robert Omalley 2
Rebecca Lehmann 2
Steven Lehman 2
Charles Bedard 2
Debbie Diehl 1
Frank Harrison 1
Alex Milewski 1
Melody Chase 1
Garrett Naimie 1
Michael Loney 1
Dan Guney 1
Samuel Evans brown 1
Paul Horsington 1
Robert O'malley 1
Nick Naimie 1
Mark Januskiewic 1
Lilian Naimie-11 1
Kat Carr 1
Danielle Barron 1
Christofer Dale 1
Michael Love 1
Michael Ballon 1
Chris Fore 1
Clemence Andrew 1
? Thompson 1
Eric Anderson 1
Pat Ruane 1
Chris Naime 1
Rob Omalley 1
Debony Iehl 1
Rebecca Oodard 1
Herbert Hodgdon 1