Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hagerty Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Eric Berthelsen Men 5 31 / 33
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Daniel Hofstra Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 21 / 32
Hal Bevier Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 22 / 32
Steve Andriese Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 27 / 32
Hal Bevier Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Peter Worden Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Lars Welton Men RR M Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Myles Weitzman Men RR M Masters 55+ 22 / 26
Daniel Hofstra Men RR M Masters 45-54 4 / 39
Steve Andriese Men RR M Masters 45-54 24 / 39
Hal Bevier Men RR M Masters 45-54 34 / 39
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Peter Worden Men CRIT Cat 4 24 / 36
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Steve Andriese Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 19 / 43
Peter Worden Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 43 / 43
West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)
Bryan Carps Men CAT 4 22 / 44
Jennifer Brown Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Heidi Schwab Women CAT 4 3 / 8
Valerie Hyrman Women CAT 4 5 / 8
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 17
Clifford Onthank Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 17
Lars Welton Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 17
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)
Bryan Carps Men CAT 4 16 / 19
Melissa Ryba Women PRO/1/2 2 / 2
Jennifer Brown Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)
Brooks Kelley Men CAT 4 10 / 67
Bryan Carps Men CAT 4 14 / 67
Valerie Hyrman Women CAT 4 9 / 24
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Bryan Carps Men CRIT M Cat 4 24 / 42
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 7 / 13
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Richard Bielewicz Men Masters 35-39 30 / 40
Susan Donnelly Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Brooks Kelley Men Masters 45-49 15 / 29
Richard Bielewicz Men Masters 45-49 22 / 29
Brooks Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Richard Bielewicz Men Masters 35-39 30 / 40
Susan Donnelly Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Brooks Kelley Men Masters 45-49 15 / 29
Richard Bielewicz Men Masters 45-49 22 / 29
Brooks Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 7 / 7
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Clifford Onthank Men M Masters 55+ 2 / 24
Donald Fedrigon Men M Masters 55+ 16 / 24
Lars Welton Men M Masters 55+ 17 / 24
Sean Brownell Men M Juniors 15-18 13 / 14
Brooks Kelley Men M Cat 4 14 / 65
Ethan Koronka Men M Cat 4 43 / 65
Myles Weitzman Men M Masters 45+ 33 / 42
Norman Licht Men M Masters 45+ 36 / 42
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Brooks Kelley Men C Cat 4 10 / 37
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Brooks Kelley Men CAT 3/4 39 / 58
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Norman Licht Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 14
Myles Weitzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Clifford Onthank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 14
Donald Fedrigon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Lars Welton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Sean Brownell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 17 18 2 / 2
Brooks Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 48
Richard Bielewicz Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 48
Larry Brownell Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 48
Bridgett Widrig Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 18
Lauri Brockmiller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18
Ross Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 5 / 25
Ian Durand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 3 / 5
Craig Webb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 22
Peter Worden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Daniel Hofstra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 22
Daniel Hofstra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 22
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Craig Webb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 7
Sean Brownell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 7 / 7
Norman Licht Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 11
Clifford Onthank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Donald Fedrigon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 11
Lars Welton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Ross Williams Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 34
Amy Jenema Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 13
Brooks Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 35
Richard Bielewicz Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 35
Lauri Brockmiller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 8
Bridgett Widrig Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 8
Ian Durand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 6 / 7
Peter Worden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 3 / 9
Ross Williams Men CAT 5 35+ 6 / 24
Richard Bielewicz Men MASTER 45-54 15 / 18
Ian Durand Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 8
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTER 55+ 3 / 7
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 8 / 16
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 4 38 / 54
Ian Durand Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 5
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 10
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 5
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 3 / 7
Ian Durand Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 4
West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 4 18 / 22
Larry Brownell Men CAT 4 19 / 22
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 4
Sean Brownell Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 4
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Norman Licht Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 22
Myles Weitzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 22
Peter Worden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 22
Donald Fedrigon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Lars Welton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Richard Bielewicz Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 50
Larry Brownell Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 50
Bridgett Widrig Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 2
Sean Brownell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Norman Licht Men MASTER 45-54 21 / 41
Lars Welton Men MASTER 55+ 11 / 13
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Donald Fedrigon Men 55+ MASTER 55+ 3 / 9
Craig Webb Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 3 / 19
Norman Licht Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 7 / 19
Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 4 33 / 37
Brooks Kelley Men CAT 4 36 / 37
Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Donald Fedrigon Masters Men 55+ 2 / 11
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-54 2 / 3
Craig Webb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 1 / 7
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Lars Welton Men Master 55-59 7 / 10
Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 5 2012)
Donald Fedrigon Men MASTER 55-99 1 / 11
Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Daniel Hofstra Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 38
Hal Bevier Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 38
Steve Andriese Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 38
Peter Worden Men MASTER 45-54 29 / 38
Susan Vigland Women PRO/1/2 4 / 15
Lauri Brockmiller Women PRO/1/2 8 / 15
Norman Licht Men MASTER 55-99 6 / 13
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 11 / 12
Brian Hofstra Men CAT 3 2 / 35
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 5 19 / 49
Brooks Kelley Men CAT 5 20 / 49
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Brian Hofstra Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Daniel Hofstra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 10 / 35
Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)
Lars Welton Men MASTER 55-99 7 / 10
Mike Okma Men CAT 3 26 / 26
Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)
Steve Andriese Men Master Senior 45-49 1 / 5
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)
Steve Andriese Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 18
Norman Licht Men MASTER 45-54 10 / 18
Hal Bevier Men MASTER 45-54 12 / 18
Susan Vigland Women PRO/1/2 5 / 7
Mike Okma Men CAT 3 19 / 25
Hal Bevier Men PRO/1/2 24 / 22
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 5 11 / 12
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Bridgett Widrig Women CAT 3 1 / 8
Melissa Ryba Women CAT 3 5 / 8
Norman Licht Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 30
Craig Webb Men MASTER 45-54 12 / 30
Steve Andriese Men MASTER 45-54 17 / 30
Peter Worden Men MASTER 45-54 21 / 30
Daniel Hofstra Men MASTER 45-54 22 / 30
Hal Bevier Men MASTER 45-54 25 / 30
Tim Barrons Men MASTER 35-44 14 / 38
Scott Howard Men MASTER 35-44 21 / 38
Lauri Brockmiller Men MASTER 35-44 27 / 38
Susan Vigland Men MASTER 35-44 28 / 38
Cody Sovis Men CAT 4 35 / 59
Clifford Onthank Men MASTER 55-99 3 / 14
Lars Welton Men MASTER 55-99 4 / 14
Brian Beauchamp Men CAT 5 15 / 50
Richard Bielewicz Men CAT 5 16 / 50
Nathaniel Shuff Men CAT 5 30 / 50
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
Lars Welton Men MASTER 55-99 6 / 15
Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)
Ethan Koronka Men Cat 5 C Race 3 / 26