Log In

Team Overview: Gould Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 15
Adalia Flores girls c 4 / 15
Mia Shifrin girls c 6 / 15
Lavinia Clarke girls c 7 / 15
Steph Nicols girls c 8 / 15
Kat Dade girls c 10 / 15
Leela Hornbach girls a 6 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 13 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 14 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 17 / 18
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 18 / 18
Sam Weafer boys c 7 / 25
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 8 / 25
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 25
Yuhang Chen boys c 21 / 25
Jake Sherer boys b 13 / 24
Demetri Maxim boys b 23 / 24
Luke Liu boys b 24 / 24
Donnie Seib boys a 3 / 19
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 9 / 19
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 19
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 15
Adalia Flores girls c 5 / 15
Steph Nicols girls c 9 / 15
Mia Shifrin girls c 10 / 15
Kat Dade girls c 12 / 15
Lavinia Clarke girls c 13 / 15
Cassie Lieblein girls a 10 / 13
Leela Hornbach girls a 11 / 13
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 13
Izzy Layman girls a 13 / 13
Sam Weafer boys c 6 / 22
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 22
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 13 / 22
Yuhang Chen boys c 20 / 22
Jake Sherer boys b 10 / 16
Luke Liu boys b 15 / 16
Donnie Seib boys a 5 / 16
Liam Gillis boys a 8 / 16
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 16
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 15 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Adalia Flores girls c 1 / 20
Lilo Bean girls c 5 / 20
Steph Nicols girls c 8 / 20
Lavinia Clarke girls c 10 / 20
Mia Shifrin girls c 11 / 20
Kat Dade girls c 16 / 20
Leela Hornbach girls a 8 / 19
Olivia Erwich girls a 11 / 19
Ali Parker girls a 14 / 19
Izzy Layman girls a 16 / 19
Cassie Lieblein girls a 17 / 19
Kia Tuominen girls a 18 / 19
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 19 / 19
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 9 / 31
Ben Alford boys c 13 / 31
Sam Weafer boys c 15 / 31
Jake Sherer boys b 17 / 20
Luke Liu boys b 18 / 20
Donnie Seib boys a 4 / 20
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 11 / 20
Andrew Siegel boys a 14 / 20
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Kat Dade girls c 5 / 20
Mia Shifrin girls c 6 / 20
Lilo Bean girls c 7 / 20
Adalia Flores girls c 8 / 20
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 12 / 20
Steph Nicols girls c 14 / 20
Sophie Hewitt girls c 20 / 20
Ali Parker girls a 8 / 16
Cassie Lieblein girls a 11 / 16
Olivia Erwich girls a 13 / 16
Izzy Layman girls a 14 / 16
Kia Tuominen girls a 15 / 16
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 16 / 16
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 7 / 26
Ben Alford boys c 9 / 26
Sam Weafer boys c 16 / 26
Mercer Chen boys c 25 / 26
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 20 / 23
Luke Liu boys b 22 / 23
Donnie Seib boys a 5 / 19
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 8 / 19
Liam Gillis boys a 16 / 19

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 1 / 18
Steph Nicols girls c 1 / 18
Mia Shifrin girls c 2 / 18
Sophie Hewitt girls c 2 / 18
Adalia Flores girls c 3 / 18
Lavinia Clarke girls c 3 / 18
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 6 / 18
Kat Dade girls c 6 / 18
Kia Tuominen girls a 3 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 3 / 18
Leela Hornbach girls a 4 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 4 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 7 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 7 / 18
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 5 / 22
Sam Weafer boys c 5 / 22
Ben Alford boys c 7 / 22
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 8 / 17
Luke Liu boys b 9 / 17
Donnie Seib boys a 1 / 12
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 1 / 12
Andrew Siegel boys a 3 / 12
Liam Gillis boys a 3 / 12

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 17
Adalia Flores girls c 3 / 17
Mia Shifrin girls c 4 / 17
Steph Nicols girls c 5 / 17
Lavinia Clarke girls c 6 / 17
Kat Dade girls c 7 / 17
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 10 / 17
Leela Hornbach girls a 6 / 18
Olivia Erwich girls a 12 / 18
Ali Parker girls a 15 / 18
Cassie Lieblein girls a 16 / 18
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 17 / 18
Izzy Layman girls a 18 / 18
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 9 / 24
Ben Alford boys c 11 / 24
Sam Weafer boys c 13 / 24
Jake Sherer boys b 6 / 19
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 17 / 19
Luke Liu boys b 19 / 19
Donnie Seib boys a 4 / 17
Andrew Siegel boys a 6 / 17
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 12 / 17
Liam Gillis boys a 14 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Lilo Bean girls c 2 / 22
Steph Nicols girls c 3 / 22
Lavinia Clarke girls c 7 / 22
Mia Shifrin girls c 8 / 22
Sophie Hewitt girls c 9 / 22
Adalia Flores girls c 10 / 22
Kat Dade girls c 20 / 22
Elise Leary-forrey girls c 22 / 22
Cassie Lieblein girls a 10 / 17
Olivia Erwich girls a 11 / 17
Leela Hornbach girls a 12 / 17
Ellie Vanwinkle girls a 16 / 17
Kia Tuominen girls a 17 / 17
Keisuke Yoshida boys c 25 / 35
Ben Alford boys c 26 / 35
Yuhang Chen boys c 29 / 35
Sam Weafer boys c 35 / 35
Jake Sherer boys b 17 / 30
Jasper Lagoyda boys b 19 / 30
Luke Liu boys b 22 / 30
Samuel Mcmillan boys a 7 / 16
Donnie Seib boys a 11 / 16
Liam Gillis boys a 12 / 16
Andrew Siegel boys a 13 / 16

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Melissa Seib Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Donnie Seib Men Collegiate C 30 / 39

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Leela Hornbach Women Collegiate D 4 / 21
Isabelle Layman Women Collegiate D 6 / 21
Alexandra Parker Women Collegiate D 9 / 21
Rose Goldberg Women Collegiate D 11 / 21
Melissa Seib Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
Donnie Seib Men Collegiate D 18 / 56
Andrew Siegel Men Collegiate D 47 / 56
Aidan Clarke Men Collegiate D 48 / 56
Nick Martin Men Collegiate D 49 / 56
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 50 / 56
Max Southam Men Collegiate C 3 / 45
Kyler Walker Men Collegiate C 17 / 45
Marcello Deluca Men Collegiate C 24 / 45
Evan Landon Men Collegiate C 25 / 45

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

? ? Women C 3 / 20