Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BULETILL SCC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Nate Sievers Men Cat 4 8 / 55
Austin Guyette Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Mark Roman Men Cat 4 53 / 55
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Adam Shutes Men 4 9 / 48
Nate Sievers Men 4 14 / 48
Andrew Rothstein Men 4 36 / 48
Doug Shepard 50+ (1-4) 31 / 55
Mike Morse Men 4/5 20 / 52
Nick Stefanidakis Men 4/5 25 / 52
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Austin Guyette Cat 4 Men 13 / 45
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Adam Shutes Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4/5 13 / 69
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Alan Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Austin Guyette Men Cat 3/4 38 / 91
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Nate Sievers Men Cat 3/4 41 / 96
Austin Guyette Men Cat 3/4 70 / 96
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Ari Shocket Men Master 40+ 42 / 70
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Austin Guyette Cat 3/4 60 / 66
Austin Guyette Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
William Paredes Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 20K 4 / 4
Bob Scherner Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 8 / 9
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Adam Shutes Men 4 35+ 2 / 37
Mike Morse Men 5 9 / 73
Christopher Gibson Men 5 17 / 73
William Paredes Men 5 42 / 73
Alan Potter Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 53
Doug Shepard Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 35
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Alan Potter Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 74 / 78
Doug Shepard Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 76 / 78
Andrew Rothstein Men 4 43 / 84
Nate Sievers Men 4 50 / 84
Jonathan Doller Men 4 57 / 84
Chad Guevremont Men 4 69 / 84
Christopher Gibson Men 5 24 / 75
William Paredes Men 5 50 / 75
Austin Guyette Men 5 69 / 75
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Scott Harrington Men 4/5 45 / 55
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Scott Harrington Men 4/5 48 / 52
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Scott Harrington Men 4/5 44 / 55
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Michael O'donnell Men cat 4 5 40+ 1 / 33
Jonathan Doller Men cat 4 5 40+ 2 / 33
Chad Guevremont Men cat 4 5 40+ 17 / 33
William Paredes Men cat 4 5 40+ 28 / 33
Brian Albert Men cat 4 5 9 / 27
Brian Albert Men cat 4 11 / 27
Jonathan Doller Men cat 4 23 / 27
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Scott Harrington Men 4/5 46 / 55
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Ari Shocket Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 4 / 19
Ari Shocket Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 9 / 22
Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)
Adam Shutes Open Men 4 / 99
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Kioko Mwosa Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Michael O'donnell Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Ari Shocket Men MASTER 40+ 3 / 38
Bruce Pierce Men MASTER 40+ 33 / 38
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4B 15 / 37
Michael O'donnell Men Cat 4A 3 / 41
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4A 8 / 41
Brian Albert Men Cat 4A 9 / 41
Algis Norkevicius Men Cat 4A 16 / 41
Nate Sievers Men Cat 4A 19 / 41
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4A 20 / 41
Michael Roman Men Cat 4A 24 / 41
Adam Shutes Men Cat 4A 33 / 41
Jeffrey Lydon Men Cat 4A 37 / 41
Kioko Mwosa Men Cat 4A 39 / 41
Victor Milligan Men Cat 4A 40 / 41
Greg Norton Men Cat 4A 41 / 41
Peter Werner Men Cat 5B 4 / 28
Chad Guevremont Men Cat 5A 7 / 27
Peter Werner Men Cat 5A 10 / 27
Scott Harrington Men Cat 5A 12 / 27
Tony Zanon Men Cat 5A 26 / 27
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Chad Guevremont Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jonathan Doller 4/5 40+ 14 / 31
William Paredes 4/5 40+ 26 / 31
Adam Shutes C 4/5 10 / 44
Brian Albert C 4/5 31 / 44
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 36
Michael O'donnell Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 36
Austin Guyette Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 15
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Ari Shocket Men MASTER 35+ 17 / 38
Brian Albert Men C5 9 / 40
Scott Harrington Men C5 16 / 40
Michael O'donnell Men C4 13 / 45
Algis Norkevicius Men C4 16 / 45
Jonathan Doller Men C4 19 / 45
Nate Sievers Men C4 26 / 45
Adam Shutes Men C4 37 / 45
Kioko Mwosa Men C4 42 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
John Bosley Men Gran Fondo Master 60-64 6 / 9
Jeffrey Bradley Men Gran Fondo Master 55-59 20 / 22
Michael f. Connolly Men Gran Fondo Master 50-54 28 / 34
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Michael O'donnell Men C4 C5 6 / 74
Algis Norkevicius Men C4 C5 14 / 74
Andrew Rothstein Men C4 C5 16 / 74
Nate Sievers Men C4 C5 30 / 74
Scott Harrington Men C4 C5 65 / 74
Gary Stewart Men C4 C5 71 / 74
Bruce Pierce Men C1 C2 C3 15 / 62
Ari Shocket Men C1 C2 C3 45 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Doug Shepard Men Master 55+ 18 / 39
Adam Shutes Men Master 35+ 19 / 41
Steven Fish Men Cat 5 J 45+ 31 / 43
Peter Werner Men Cat 5 D 35+ 7 / 53
Chad Guevremont Men Cat 5 D 35+ 41 / 53
Scott Harrington Men Cat 5 A 33 / 57
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men Cat 4 A 40+ 15 / 101
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4 A 40+ 17 / 101
Kevin Brant Men Cat 4 A 40+ 24 / 101
John Fice Men Cat 4 A 40+ 42 / 101
Victor Milligan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 69 / 101
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4 A 40+ 71 / 101
Edward Myles Men Cat 4 A 40+ 98 / 101
Torrance Kopfer Men Cat 3 97 / 119
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Ari Shocket 40+ 8 / 25
Alan Potter 40+ 15 / 25
Doug Shepard 50+ 19 / 24
Brian Albert cat 5 7 / 12
Andrew Rothstein cat 3-4 19 / 41
John Fice cat 3-4 32 / 41
Nate Sievers cat 4 3 / 28
Kioko Mwosa cat 4 8 / 28
John Fice cat 4 9 / 28
Andrew Rothstein cat 4 26 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Rothstein Men Masters 40+ 40+ 26 / 37
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Doug Shepard Masters Men 45+ 50 / 70
Algis Norkevicius Masters Men 35+ 38 / 56
Nicholas Stefanidakis Masters Men 35+ 49 / 56
Greg Norton Men 5 5 / 51
Chad Guevremont Men 5 36 / 51
Mark Roman Men 4 2 / 57
Jim Norcott Men 4 12 / 57
Jonathan Doller Men 4 16 / 57
Victor Milligan Men 4 19 / 57
Michael O'donnell Men 4 30 / 57
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Chad Guevremont Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jim Norcott Men 4/5 Open 23 / 49
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jim Norcott Men 4/5 Open 11 / 49
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jim Norcott Men 4/5 Open 25 / 49
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Michael O'donnell Cat 4-5 4 / 56
Andrew Rothstein Cat 4-5 13 / 56
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Doug Shepard Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 25
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Doug Shepard Men Eddy Merckx Class 9 / 10
Michael O'donnell Men 40-44 5 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Jonathan Doller Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 72
Michael O'donnell Cat 4 Men 35+ 55 / 72
Chad Guevremont Cat 5 Men 44 / 50
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Michael O'donnell Men 3/4 51 / 82
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Michael O'donnell Men 4 14 / 48
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jim Norcott Cat 3/4 27 / 85
Jonathan Doller Cat 3/4 58 / 85
Mark Roman Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 50
Michael O'donnell Cat 5 Men 1 / 46
Christopher Gibson Cat 5 Men 16 / 46
Chad Guevremont Cat 5 Men 24 / 46
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Ari Shocket Men Master 40+ 19 / 43
Mark Roman Men 4 6 / 55
Victor Milligan Men 4 52 / 55
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Doug Shepard Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 46
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men 4 71 / 75
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Ari Shocket Men Master 40+/50+ 18 / 64
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Michael O'donnell Cat 5 37 / 0
Doug Shepard Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 47 / 64
Bart Lipinski Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 43
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 2 / 47
Ari Shocket Men 40+ 26 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 6 / 47
Ari Shocket Men 40+ 34 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 11 / 47
Ari Shocket Men 40+ 40 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Andrew Rothstein Men 4 40 / 41
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 17 / 47
Ari Shocket Men 40+ 37 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Michael O'donnell CAT 4/5 40+ 2 / 15
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Michael O'donnell 5 14 / 50
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 4 / 32
Michael O'donnell Men 5 ( 35+ ) 13 / 34
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Bart Lipinski Men's Master 40+ 4 / 66
Ari Shocket Men's Master 40+ 45 / 66
Greg Norton Men's Cat 5 2 / 43
Victor Milligan Men's Cat 5 21 / 43
Christopher Gibson Men's Cat 5 24 / 43
Chad Guevremont Men's Cat 5 31 / 43
Andrew Rothstein Men's Cat 4 4 / 67
Jonathan Doller Men's Cat 4 8 / 67
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men's Cat 4 42 / 67
Algis Norkevicius Men's Cat 4 47 / 67
Jim Norcott Men's Cat 4 56 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jonathan Doller 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 80
Andrew Rothstein 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 80
Bart Lipinski 40+ 5 / 78
Ari Shocket 40+ 72 / 78
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Ari Shocket MASTER 35+ 10 / 25
Chad Guevremont MASTER CAT 5 35+ 18 / 26
Andrew Rothstein MEN CAT 4 8 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Doug Shepard Men 50+ 50 / 78
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 15 / 79
Andy Willett Men 40+ 58 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Bill Connolly Men 55+ 62 / 71
Edward Myles Men 5-H 25 / 34
Jonathan Doller Men 4-A 12 / 83
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Andrew Rothstein MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 17 / 66
Bart Lipinski MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Doug Shepard 50+ 25 / 30
Bart Lipinski pro/1/2/3 22 / 42
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Brian Murphy Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 44
Doug Shepard Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 44
Greg Norton Men 5/Citizen 35+ 5 / 37
Algis Norkevicius 4 Men 28 / 54
Mark Roman Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 47
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Jonathan Doller Men's Category 4 42 / 50
Algis Norkevicius Men's Category 4 47 / 50
Ari Shocket Men's Category 3 9 / 43
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Pete Macleod MEN 30-34 4 / 10
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
James Scott Cat 3/4 59 / 60
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 27
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 27
Brian Murphy Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 27
Michael Roman Cat 5 Men 5 / 40
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Andrew Rothstein MEN 4 47 / 76
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Lori Walsh Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 29
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Ari Shocket Men Master 35+ 27 / 55
Pete Macleod Men Pro-1-2-3 70 / 87
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Jim Norcott Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Pete Macleod Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Ari Shocket Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Jonathan Doller Cat 4 Men 24 / 35
Andrew Rothstein Cat 4 Men 25 / 35
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Andrew Rothstein Men 4 35+ 10 / 54
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 39
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 39
Brian Murphy Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 39
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Bob O'Brien Men Master 20 Km 55-59 11 / 13
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 15 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 18 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 5 / 40
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Ari Shocket Men Cat 2/3 18 / 34
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 10 / 40
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Andrew Rothstein Men 4 69 / 98
Jonathan Doller Men 4 83 / 98
Jim Norcott Men 5 ( u35 ) 11 / 37
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Thomas Degraan Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Greg Norton Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Chris Regnier Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Jim Norcott Men Cat 5 16 / 36
Michael Roman Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Thomas Curtin Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Victor Milligan Men Cat 5 24 / 36
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Can Meral Men Cat 4 21 / 53
James Scott Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Nick Stefanidakis Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Kioko Mwosa Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Bart Lipinski MEN CAT 3 6 / 57
Pete Macleod MEN CAT 3 19 / 57
Ari Shocket MEN CAT 3 27 / 57
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Algis Norkevicius Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Bart Lipinski Masters 40 + 55 / 86
Jim Norcott Cat 5 67 / 83
Kyle Schneider Masters 40+ 4/5 67 / 67
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Ari Shocket MASTER 35+ (1-4) 4 / 11
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Jim Norcott Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Algis Norkevicius Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Andrew Rothstein Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Kyle Schneider CAT 5 35+ 24 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Bill Connolly Masters 60 18 / 35
Doug Shepard Masters 50 104 / 132
Jesus Vazquez Masters 50 114 / 132
Nicholas Stefanidakis Cat 4 (Pink) 34 / 99
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Jim Norcott Men 5 23 / 26
Bart Lipinski Men 3/4 4 / 51
Ari Shocket Men 3/4 8 / 51
Can Meral Men 3/4 35 / 51
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Bart Lipinski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 19 / 82
Brian Murphy MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 79 / 82
Algis Norkevicius MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 9 / 42
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Brian Murphy Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 32
Jonathan Doller Men 5/Citizen 35+ 3 / 40
Greg Norton Men 5/Citizen 35+ 11 / 40
Bart Lipinski 4 Men 24 / 64
Nicholas Stefanidakis 4 Men 30 / 64
Algis Norkevicius 4 Men 34 / 64
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Mark Roman Men 4 50 / 72
Bart Lipinski Men 4 51 / 72
Algis Norkevicius Men 4 67 / 72
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Brian Murphy MEN 55-59 3 / 12
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Bart Lipinski Men 35-39 1 / 4
Brian Murphy Men 55-59 1 / 10
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Alan Potter Men 40+ 10 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Alan Potter Men 40+ 24 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Alan Potter Men 40+ 31 / 47
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Brian Murphy PRO 1/2/3 57 / 83
Algis Norkevicius MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 20 / 61
Jonathan Doller MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 30 / 61
Bart Lipinski MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 34 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Brian Murphy Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Alan Potter Masters 40+ 25 / 36
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 4 Group A 21 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Bart Lipinski Men 4 Group A 27 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Bart Lipinski Men 4 Group A 28 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Bart Lipinski Men 4 Group A 1 / 71
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Colin Kernan Men Master 35+ 54 / 61
Ari Shocket Men Master 35+ 60 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 55
Alan Potter Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 55
Jonathan Doller Cat 5 Men 24 / 47
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 59
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 59
Alan Potter Pro/1/2/3 46 / 69
Nicholas Stefanidakis Cat 3/4 55 / 90
Bart Lipinski Cat 3/4 57 / 90
Algis Norkevicius Cat 3/4 64 / 90
Gregory Mcmahon Cat 3/4 67 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Jonathan Doller Cat 5 Men 34 / 48
Bart Lipinski Cat 4 Men 27 / 91
Alan Potter Men 40+ 8 / 52
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Brian Murphy Master 55+ 1 / 18
Peter Macleod Cat 4 Men 36 / 47
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jonathan Doller Cat. 5 17 / 46
Brian Murphy Master 55+ 2 / 20
Bart Lipinski Master 35+ 21 / 65
Algis Norkevicius Cat. 4 43 / 68
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Ari Shocket Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 97
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Alan Potter Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 34 / 69
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Mark Roman Men 4 30 / 45
Andrew Rothstein Men 5 6 / 48
Jonathan Doller Men 5 31 / 48
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Brian Murphy MASTER 45 19 / 34
Ari Shocket MASTER 35 12 / 39
Brian Murphy MASTER 55 4 / 17
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Peter Macleod MEN CAT 4 21 / 50
Doug Shepard MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Brian Murphy Men 50+ 22 / 56
Bart Lipinski Men 4 3 / 65
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Brian Murphy Men 50+ 7 / 56
Bart Lipinski Men 4 5 / 65
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Brian Murphy MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 47
Bart Lipinski CAT 4 28 / 65
Mark Roman CAT 4 40 / 65
Doug Shepard MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 54
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Brian Murphy Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
Brian Quigley Men Cat 4 12 / 72
Algis Norkevicius Men Cat 4 50 / 72
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Jonathan Doller Men 5 ( 35+ ) 18 / 47
Andrew Rothstein Men 5 ( 35+ ) 30 / 47
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Ari Shocket CAT 3 MEN 11 / 63
Brian Murphy CAT 3 MEN 34 / 63
Bart Lipinski CAT 4 MEN 2 / 60
Mark Roman CAT 4 MEN 4 / 60
Pete Macleod CAT 4 MEN 18 / 60
Brian Quigley CAT 4 MEN 32 / 60
Anthony Oliva CAT 4 MEN 36 / 60
Nicholas Stefanidakis CAT 4 MEN 46 / 60
Can Meral CAT 4 MEN 48 / 60
Eric Thorbahn CAT 4 MEN 55 / 60
Algis Norkevicius CAT 4 MEN 58 / 60
Andrew Rothstein CAT 5 MEN 6 / 40
Chris Regnier CAT 5 MEN 7 / 40
Gregory Mcmahon CAT 5 MEN 22 / 40
Jeffrey Bradley CAT 5 MEN 25 / 40
Mike Roman CAT 5 MEN 28 / 40
Jonathan Doller CAT 5 MEN 29 / 40
Scott Kirschner CAT 5 MEN 31 / 40
David Marrocco CAT 5 MEN 33 / 40
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Jonathan Doller Cat 5 open 33 / 67
Brian Murphy Masters 55+ 2 / 26
Anthony Oliva Masters 55+ 13 / 26
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Ari Shocket MASTER 35+ (1-4) 23 / 24
Brian Murphy Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Brian Murphy MASTER 45+ 20 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Doug Shepard Men 50+ 51 / 150
Jesus Vazquez Men 50+ 88 / 150
Bill Connolly Men 60+ 21 / 63
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink 24 / 50
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 4 Brown 9 / 111
Pete Macleod Men Cat 4 Brown 46 / 111
Mark Roman Men Cat 4 Brown 52 / 111
Paul Disciullo Men Cat 4 Brown 71 / 111
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Brian Murphy Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Colin Kernan Masters 55+ 21 / 27
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 30
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (1-4) 17 / 30
Andrew Rothstein CAT 5 35+ 5 / 31
Chris Regnier CAT 5 35+ 17 / 31
Jonathan Doller CAT 5 35+ 20 / 31
Kyle Schneider CAT 5 35+ 27 / 31
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
James Scott CAT 4 10 / 29
Brian Murphy Master 55 65 2 / 31
Ari Shocket Master 35 7 / 38
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Ari Shocket MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 30 / 62
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 4 9 / 79
Mark Roman Men Cat 4 28 / 79
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men Cat 4 40 / 79
Paul Disciullo Men Cat 4 68 / 79
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 5 35+A 18 / 37
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 5 45+ 24 / 36
Brian Murphy Men Master 45+ 20 / 52
Doug Shepard Men Master 45+ 46 / 52
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Mark Roman Men 4 10 / 62
Bart Lipinski Men 4 28 / 62
Pete Macleod Men 4 30 / 62
Ari Shocket Men 3 5 / 75
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Mark Roman MEN CAT 4 1 / 54
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Brian Murphy MASTER 45 15 / 35
Mark Roman CAT 4 3 / 43
Ari Shocket MASTER 35 10 / 58
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Ralph Thatcher Masters Men 65+ 3 / 6
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Ari Shocket Men Pro/1/2 93 / 95
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Brian Quigley Men 4/5 21 / 74
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Bart Lipinski Cat 5 Men 2 / 52
Steve Foley Cat 5 Men 26 / 52
Todd Burtch Cat 5 Men 40 / 52
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 47
Eric Thorbahn Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 47
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 47
Pete Macleod Cat 3/4 18 / 99
Mark Roman Cat 3/4 41 / 99
James Scott Cat 3/4 61 / 99
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Doug Shepard Master 50+ 15 / 63
Anthony Oliva Master 50+ 38 / 63
Brian Murphy Master 50+ 41 / 63
James Scott Men 4 78 / 89
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men 5 2 / 16
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men 5 3 / 16
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men 5 5 / 23
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Nicholas Stefanidakis Men 5 3 / 23
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Bart Lipinski Cat. 5 1 / 30
Brian Murphy Master 45+ 17 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
David Dornaus Men 3 8 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
David Dornaus Men 3 37 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
David Dornaus Men 3 38 / 87
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Brian Murphy MASTER 45+ 18 / 42
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Paul Disciullo Men 4 49 / 90
Can Meral Men 4 52 / 90
Bob Mckenney Men 5 35+ 41 / 47
Doug Shepard Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 63
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ 13 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Can Meral 4 Men 66 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Can Meral 4 Men 54 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Can Meral 4 Men 80 / 95
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 52 / 87
Ari Shocket Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 22 / 70
Bart Lipinski Category 5 (35+) 2 / 50
Daniel Ward Category 5 (35+) 13 / 50
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Doug Shepard Masters 45+ 30 / 70
John Moore Masters 45+ 35 / 70
David Dornaus Masters 35+ 15 / 77
Bart Lipinski Men 5 under 35 8 / 45
Bob Mckenney Men 5 ( 35+ ) 35 / 50
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
James Scott CAT 4 MEN 13 / 62
Can Meral CAT 4 MEN 35 / 62
Brian Foley CAT 4 MEN 60 / 62
Ari Shocket MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 63
David Dornaus MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 63
Lorin Alusic CAT 5 MEN 10 / 40
David Marrocco CAT 5 MEN 16 / 40
Bart Lipinski CAT 5 MEN 17 / 40
Jonathan Doller CAT 5 MEN 26 / 40
Jeffrey Bradley CAT 5 MEN 31 / 40
Scott Kirschner CAT 5 MEN 38 / 40
Doug Shepard MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 55
Brian Murphy MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 55
John Moore MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 55
Eric Thorbahn MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 55
Anthony Oliva MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 55 / 55
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Trish Karter Women 41 / 51
David Dornaus Masters 35 49 / 66
Doug Shepard Masters 45 10 / 110
Brian Murphy Masters 45 31 / 110
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45 58 / 110
Jonathan Doller 5 men 81 / 134
Brian Quigley 4 men 73 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Bill Connolly Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Ralph Thatcher Masters 55+ 13 / 18
James Scott 4 men 39 / 75
Can Meral 4 men 49 / 75
Steve Foley Cat 5 35+ 36 / 43
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Jonathan Doller Cat 5 35+ White 34 / 44
Brian Quigley 4 Men Black 12 / 68
Mark Roman 4 Men Black 48 / 68
Pete Macleod 4 Men Black 52 / 68
Eric Thorbahn 4 Men Black 54 / 68
James Scott 4 Men Black 59 / 68
Brian Foley 4 Men Black 67 / 68
David Dornaus 3 Men Black 27 / 84
Ari Shocket 3 Men Black 52 / 84
John Peterson 3 Men Black 67 / 84
Doug Shepard Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 101
John Moore Masters 50+ (1-4) 42 / 101
Jesus Vazquez Masters 50+ (1-4) 51 / 101
Brian Murphy Masters 50+ (1-4) 58 / 101
Anthony Oliva Masters 50+ (1-4) 60 / 101
Bill Connolly Masters 60+ 15 / 39
Ralph Thatcher Masters 60+ 19 / 39
John Bosley Masters 60+ 34 / 39
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Bart Lipinski CAT 5 35+ 3 / 38
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Brian Murphy Master 45+ 20 / 68
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Ralph Thatcher Men 5 (55+) 3 / 40
Brian Murphy Men Master 45+ 16 / 75
Eric Thorbahn Men Master 45+ 19 / 75
John Peterson Men Master 35+ 30 / 66
David Dornaus Men Master 35+ 34 / 66
Paul Disciullo Men 5 (18-34) 20 / 47
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Pete Macleod cat 4 21 / 50
John Peterson cat 3 29 / 69
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
John Peterson MASTER 35 26 / 26
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Jesus Vazquez Men Master 45+ 58 / 62
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Kioko Mwosa Cat 3/4 20 / 50
James Scott Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ 13 / 39
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 19 / 39
Eric Thorbahn Masters 45+ 30 / 39
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Anthony Oliva Men Masters 50+ 35 / 66
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Brian Murphy Master 45+ 30 laps 27 / 53
Jesus Vazquez Master 45+ 30 laps 46 / 53
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Brian Murphy Master 45+ 17 / 58
Jesus Vazquez Master 45+ 55 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Anthony Oliva Men's 3/4 68 / 102
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Brian Murphy MASTER 50 14 / 19
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Brian Murphy Masters 50+ 13 / 39
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ 31 / 47
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
John Peterson MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 61
Brian Murphy MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 55 / 75
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Mark Roman CAT 5 MEN 4 / 41
Dave Waterman CAT 5 MEN 25 / 41
Scott Kirschner CAT 5 MEN 33 / 41
Danny Crespo CAT 5 MEN 35 / 41
Brian Murphy MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 60
Eric Thorbahn MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 60
Kioko Mwosa CAT 4 MEN 39 / 59
David Dornaus MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 51
Andy Willett MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 51
James Scott MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 50 / 51
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Brian Murphy Master 45 71 / 85
Anthony Oliva Master 45 78 / 85
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ 7 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Robin Sheedy Pro/1/2/3 Women 43 / 55
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Ari Shocket Men Master 35+ 5 / 29
John Peterson Men Master 35+ 23 / 29
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
John Peterson Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 36 / 42
Ari Shocket Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 37 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Ari Shocket Master 30+ 27 / 30
Synjen Marrocco Juniors 45 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Ari Shocket Master 30+ 35 / 43
Synjen Marrocco Juniors 52 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Juniors 46 / 66
Ari Shocket Master 30+ 39 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Juniors 60 / 66
Ari Shocket Master 30+ 45 / 45
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
Ari Shocket CAT 4 MEN 1 / 42
John Peterson CAT 4 MEN 12 / 42
Eric Thorbahn CAT 4 MEN 32 / 42
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
John Peterson Men 4 26 / 74
Synjen Marrollo Men 4 31 / 74
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Brian Murphy Masters 45+ (cat 13 / 34
Eric Thorbahn Masters 35+ (cat 16 / 26
John Peterson Masters 35+ (cat 17 / 26
John Disciullo Cat 5 16 / 40
Paul Disciullo Cat 5 34 / 40
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Cat 4 35 / 94
Ari Shocket Cat 4 63 / 94
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Cat 4 30 kilometers 13 / 42
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Ari Shocket Men 4 2 / 97
Synjen Marrocco Men 4 6 / 97
Brian Murphy Men 4 36 / 97
James Scott Men 4 56 / 97
John Peterson Men 4 87 / 97
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Synjen Marrocco Cat 3/4 69 / 70
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Ari Shocket Cat 4 4 / 63
John Peterson Cat 4 13 / 63
Synjen Marrocco Cat 4 48 / 63
James Scott Cat 4 58 / 63
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Ari Shocket 4 Men 8 / 78
Brian Murphy 4 Men 55 / 78
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
David Dornaus MEN CAT 4 * 28. 21 / 56
Andy Willett CAT 5 * 21. 6 / 37
Synjin Marroco CAT 5 * 21. 17 / 37
Dave Waterman CAT 5 * 21. 18 / 37
Eric Thorbahn CAT 5 * 21. 35 / 37
John Peterson MASTER 35+ * 28. 14 / 24
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ 8 / 78
James Scott Masters 35+ 58 / 78
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Brian Murphy MASTER 45 + * 12 / 33
James Scott MASTER 35+ * 17 / 17
John Peterson MEN CAT 4 * 14 / 39
Ari Shocket MEN CAT 4 * 30 / 39
Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)
Synjen Marrocco 5 Men 55 minutes 7 / 10
Ari Shocket 4 Men 55 minutes 2 / 26
John Peterson 4 Men 55 minutes 8 / 26
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Brian Murphy Masters 35+ 36 / 36
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)
Ari Shocket MEN MASTERS 35+ 9 / 68
John Peterson MEN MASTERS 35+ 64 / 68
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ari Shocket 57
Brian Murphy 52
Bart Lipinski 46
Jonathan Doller 38
Andrew Rothstein 28
Doug Shepard 24
Michael O'donnell 17
Mark Roman 17
Algis Norkevicius 17
John Peterson 16
James Scott 14
Nicholas Stefanidakis 13
Alan Potter 12
Jim Norcott 12
Chad Guevremont 11
Synjen Marrocco 11
Pete Macleod 10
David Dornaus 10
Eric Thorbahn 10
Jesus Vazquez 10
Can Meral 9
Scott Harrington 8
Adam Shutes 8
Nate Sievers 8
Austin Guyette 8
Anthony Oliva 8
Kioko Mwosa 7
Victor Milligan 6
Greg Norton 6
Brian Albert 6
Brian Quigley 5
William Paredes 5
Paul Disciullo 5
Bill Connolly 5
Christopher Gibson 4
Scott Kirschner 4
Ralph Thatcher 4
Andy Willett 3
John Moore 3
Jeffrey Bradley 3
Chris Regnier 3
John Fice 3
Kyle Schneider 3
Michael Roman 3
Peter Werner 3
Colin Kernan 2
Brian Foley 2
Dave Waterman 2
Gregory Mcmahon 2
Peter Macleod 2
Bob Mckenney 2
Edward Myles 2
Mike Morse 2
Steve Foley 2
Bruce Pierce 2
Nick Stefanidakis 2
John Bosley 2
David Marrocco 2
Synjen Marrollo 1
John Disciullo 1
Synjin Marroco 1
Robin Sheedy 1
Bob O'Brien 1
Bob Scherner 1
Michael f. Connolly 1
Gary Stewart 1
Danny Crespo 1
Thomas Curtin 1
Lorin Alusic 1
Lori Walsh 1
Steven Fish 1
Mike Roman 1
Mark Brownell 1
Tony Zanon 1
Todd Burtch 1
Jeffrey Lydon 1
Kevin Brant 1
Torrance Kopfer 1
Trish Karter 1
Daniel Ward 1
Thomas Degraan 1