Log In

Team Overview: Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Dr. Todd flitton Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 19 / 44
Jannalyn Luttrell Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 3 / 9
Alex Lizarazo Men CAT 3/4 41 / 62
Brad Matlack Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/1/2 2 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/1/2 14 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/1/2 14 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/1/2 4 / 35
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/1/2 30 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 61
Jennifer Vollmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 61

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Jannalyn Luttrell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 4

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 64 / 74
Alex Lizarazo Men MASTER 45-49 64 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Alex Lizarazo Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 59 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Dr. Todd flitton Men Master 50-54 30 / 38

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 50

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 52 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 62

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Mark Estlund Men Open 4 13 / 16

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 4 / 35

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 11 / 27
Troy Heithecker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Shea Van fleet Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Cj Chidester Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 50

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Joe Luna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 23

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Troy Heithecker Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 42
Dr. Todd flitton Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 47
Joe Luna Men CAT 4/5 14 / 64
Cj Chidester Men CAT 4/5 22 / 64
Steve Lawrence Men CAT 4/5 23 / 64

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Steve Lawrence Men Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Mark Estlund Men Cat 4 13 / 17

Bellevue Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2013)

Mark Estlund Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 10

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Cj Chidester Men Cat 5B 7 / 48

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Mitchell Young Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Jared Prince Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 5 2 / 36
Derek Edwards Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Clain Udy Men Cat 5 15 / 36
David Terry Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Garry Aber Men Cat 5 25 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Joe Luna Men Cat 5 2 / 16

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Jared Prince Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 6 / 22
Leon Bergant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Joe Luna Men Cat 5 14 / 38
Cj Chidester Men Cat 5 19 / 38
Don Christensen Men Cat 5 26 / 38

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 72

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Joe Luna Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 26
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 35

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Dr. Todd flitton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 32
Jared Prince Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Leon Bergant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Joe Luna Men Cat 5 12 / 33

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Roger Arnell Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Jake Pantone Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 5 7 / 172
Colt Flitton Men Cat 5 14 / 172
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 30 / 172
Brian Van uitert Men Cat 5 36 / 172
Lorenzo Roundy Men Cat 5 48 / 172
Scott Lucas Men Cat 5 67 / 172
Todd Handy Men Cat 5 79 / 172
Don Christensen Men Cat 5 81 / 172
Clain Udy Men Cat 5 96 / 172
Travis Martin Men Cat 5 102 / 172
Tyler Beyeler Men Cat 5 123 / 172
John Williamson Men Cat 5 130 / 172
Bowen Van brocklin Men Cat 5 161 / 172

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Allen Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 109 / 104

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Todd Neumarker Men Cat 1/2 11 / 19

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Todd Neumarker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Kevin Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Weston Woodward Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Roger Arnell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Todd Neumarker Men Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 26 / 32

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Lisa Neubert Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Todd Neumarker Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Roger Arnell Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Mitchell Young Men CAT 4 33 / 44
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 5 14 / 37
Scott Lucas Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Clain Udy Men Cat 5 35 / 37
Tyler Beyeler Men Cat 5 36 / 37
Alex Lizarazo Men Masters 40+ 16 / 22