Log In
 
 
Team Overview: HUP United Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Eric Wondergem Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 24
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Angus Nesbitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 52
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Hale Robert Men C5 6 / 40
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Pederson Men CAT 4 7 / 50
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat4/5 B 24 / 29
Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 16 / 18
Christopher Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat4/5 B 24 / 27
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Mike Golay 4 Men 35+ 14 / 38
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat4/5 B 31 / 31
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Mike Golay Men 4 16 / 41
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Mike Golay Men 4 26 / 41
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Angus Nesbitt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Mike Golay Men 4 28 / 41
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Mike Golay Men 4 30 / 41
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Mike Golay Men 4 54 / 75
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Mark Vogelgesang Men Category5 15 / 45
Yasushi Katsumi Men Category5 19 / 45
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Ana Sirianni 3/4 Women 3 / 18
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Ana Sirianni WOMEN 1/2/3 7 / 12
Megan Bilodeau WOMEN 1/2/3 12 / 12
Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 15 / 28
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Abel Tomkinson 5 29 / 46
Ana Sirianni WOMEN 4 1 / 18
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 35+ 17 / 54
Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Christopher Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 25
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 51 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 56 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 40 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 50 / 73
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Mike Golay Men 4 40 / 98
Mark Bernard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 19 / 45
Ana Sirianni Women 4* 5 / 41
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat5 Open All 37 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 5 12 / 36
Mike Golay Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Stewart Dawson Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Bernard Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Ana Sirianni Women 21 / 50
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)
Craig Hoogerwerf Men Tandem 1 / 3
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ana Sirianni Women Cat 4 (White) 5 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Mike Golay Men 4 Group A 36 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Mike Golay Men 4 Group A 19 / 71
TCRC Training Crit #3 (Jul 31 2011)
Eric Wondergem Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Mike Golay Cat 4 Men 58 / 91
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Mark Wanco Men Masters 45-49 61 / 73
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Mike Golay Men 4 35+ 14 / 49
Stewart Dawson Men 4 35+ 30 / 49
Joy Stark Women 3/4 24 / 33
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Joy X WOMEN OVER 30 2 / 2
Joy Stark WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 11
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Mike Golay MEN CAT 4 9 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Joy Stark Women 3/4 23 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Joy Stark Women 3/4 31 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Joy Stark Women 3/4 42 / 51
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Mark Bernard Men 4 31 / 90
Joy Stark Women 4* 18 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Stewart Dawson CAT 4 MEN 57 / 60
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Joy Stark Women 3/4 30 / 30
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Mike Golay Men 4/5 17 / 17
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Eric Wondergem Masters Men 11 / 22
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Eric Wondergem Masters Men 11 / 22
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Joy Stark Women Cat 4 (u35) 13 / 52
Mike Golay Men Cat 4 Pink 27 / 111
Graham Dimmock Men Cat 4 Pink 59 / 111
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Joy Stark WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 19
Mark Bernard Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Mike Golay Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Mark Taylor Men Cat4/5 86 / 107
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Jennifer Urquhart Women Open 35+ 3 / 18
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Mike Golay Men 4 58 / 79
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 24 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 20 / 42
Mike Golay Men 4 51 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Mike Golay Men 4 60 / 79
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 22 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Mike Golay Men 4 37 / 79
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 22 / 42
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Mike Golay MEN CAT 4 41 / 54
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Keith Plunkett Men Category 3/4 38 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Mike Golay 4 Men A 46 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Mike Golay 4 Men A 48 / 69
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 4 / 25
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Mike Golay 4 Men A 53 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Mike Golay 4 Men A 34 / 69
Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)
Slate Olson Master 1/2/3 31 / 38
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Mike Golay Men 4 58 / 89
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Mark Bernard Men 4 28 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Mark Bernard Men 4 40 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Mark Bernard Men 4 40 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Mark Bernard Men 4 31 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Mark Bernard Men 4 26 / 73
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Bill Strickland Men Masters 45-49 28 / 63
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Mark Wanco Men Master 45-49 49 / 49
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Keith Plunkett Men 4 14 / 44
Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)
Zachary Daab Cat 3 49 / 52
Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)
Andrew Reed Masters 1/2/3 57 / 81
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Mark Bernard CAT 4 MEN 12 / 27
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Mike Golay MEN CAT 4 21 / 40
Graham Dimmock MEN CAT 4 23 / 40
Mark Bernard MEN CAT 4 24 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Scott Rosenthal 4 Men 15 / 95
Mike Golay 4 Men 57 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Scott Rosenthal 4 Men 32 / 95
Mike Golay 4 Men 51 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Scott Rosenthal 4 Men 52 / 95
Mike Golay 4 Men 76 / 95
Jennifer Urquhart Cat Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race 25 / 39
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Mike Golay Category 4 27 / 86
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Mark Wanco Men Master 45-49 48 / 51
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Scott Rosenthal Men 4 7 / 89
Graham Dimmock Men 4 29 / 89
Mark Bernard Men 4 30 / 89
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Mark Wanco Men MR Master 50-59 23 / 26
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Craig Wilson MEN 5 33 / 39
Chris Mcilroy MEN 5 34 / 39
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Graham Dimmock Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Graham Dimmock 4 men 31 / 155
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Mark Bernard 4 men 5 / 75
Graham Dimmock 4 men 42 / 75
Mike Golay 4 men 46 / 75
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Chris Kreple 4 Men Red 3 / 81
Michael Whitfield 4 Men Blue 75 / 88
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Megan Bilodeau Women 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Mark Bernard MEN CAT 4 / 5 24 / 58
Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)
Joe Staples Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Graham Dimmock Men 5 (u35) 1 / 15
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Keith Plunkett CAT 4 MEN 19 / 29
Mark Wanco MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 24
Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)
Joe Staples Novice Men 1 / 36
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Graham Dimmock Men 5 35 minutes 10 / 18
Jeffrey Bramhall Men's 3/4 35 minutes 35 / 36
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 U35 13 / 20
Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)
Slate Olson Cat 3 33 / 45
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Magan Bilodeau WOMEN MASTER 40 7 / 14
Megan Bilodeau CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 15
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Jeffrey Bramhall MEN CAT 4 25 / 45
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jim Airgood CAT 5 35+ 40 / 49
Graham Dimmock CAT 5 10 / 36
Justin Cox CAT 5 17 / 36
Stephen Jablonski MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 50 / 61
Scott Rosenthal CAT 4 17 / 62
Jeffrey Bramhall CAT 4 52 / 62
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Jeffrey Bramhall Men 4 59 / 74
Thomas Needham Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 11 / 66
Mark Bernard Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 17 / 66
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Jeffrey Bramhall Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men 3 2 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Megan Bilodeau 3/4 Women 28 / 61
Kerry Combs 3/4 Women 61 / 61
Thomas Needham 5 Men 35+ 5 / 49
Chip Baker 5 Men 35+ 32 / 49
Robert Hale 5 Men 35+ 38 / 49
Jim Airgood 5 Men 35+ 45 / 49
Theodore Paul 5 Men under 35 36 / 39
Jeffrey Bramhall 4 Men White Group 39 / 84
Michael Whitfield 4 Men White Group 73 / 84
David Loszewski 4 Men White Group 82 / 84
Stephen Jablonski Masters 40+ 55 / 82
Mike Salvatore Masters 40+ 81 / 82
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)
Olmstead Adrian Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
David Loszewski MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 34 / 54
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men 3 38 / 66
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
Adrian Olmstead Men Cat 3 14 / 57
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 3/4 43 / 58
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
David Loszewski Cat 4 32 / 40
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
David Loszewski Cat 4 30 kilometers 20 / 42
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Jeffrey Bramhall Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Jim Airgood 5 Men 35+ 33 / 44
Jeffrey Bramhall 5 Men 16 / 36
Michael Whitfield 4 Men 78 / 78
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 96 / 111
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Yasushi Katsumi Men 4 Black Group 73 / 92
Stephen Jablonski Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 56 / 75
Jim Airgood Men 5 35+ 28 / 31