Log In

Team Overview: Naked Women's Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Nicole Jorgenson Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women SW 3 2 / 17
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 4 / 17
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 11 / 17
Emily Zinn Women SW 3 14 / 17
Amanda Bye Women SW 3 15 / 17
Rachel Scott Women SW P-12 11 / 22
Melanie Wong Women SW P-12 12 / 22
Wendy Stalnaker Women SW 4 4 / 29
Heidi Gurov Women SW 4 5 / 29
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 7 / 29
Helen Prieto Women SW 4 14 / 29

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Ava Hachmann Women SW 4 6 / 29
Nicole Mcbride Women SW 4 13 / 29
Nicole Jorgenson Women SW 4 24 / 29
Marisa Rorabaugh Women SW 3 2 / 17
Melissa Westergard Women SW 3 13 / 17
Jenny Lucke Women SW 3 14 / 17
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 16 / 17
Kimberley Turner Women SW 1-2 5 / 17
Lanier Allen Women SW 1-2 15 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/1/2 8 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/1/2 6 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/1/2 6 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/1/2 27 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Ava Hachmann Women Cat 4 17 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Ava Hachmann Women Cat 4 16 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Ava Hachmann Women Cat 4 14 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 61
Ava Hachmann Women Cat 4 14 / 27

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Lanier Allen Women Master 45-49 7 / 16

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 6 / 32
Katie Harrer Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 12 / 32
Roberta Smith Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 9 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Roberta Smith Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 9 / 11
Jamie Gilmore Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 10 / 32
Katie Harrer Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 20 / 32

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 23 / 52
Vera Divenyi Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 48 / 52
Lanier Allen Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 50 / 52

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 6 / 33
Katie Harrer Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 13 / 33
Roberta Smith Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 10 / 12

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 22 / 59
Lanier Allen Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 37 / 59
Vera Divenyi Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 57 / 59
Susan Hersey Women 3/4 5 / 42

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Roberta Smith Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 6 / 13
Katie Harrer Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 3 / 33
Jamie Gilmore Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 19 / 33

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 23 / 62
Vera Divenyi Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 24 / 62
Lanier Allen Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 59 / 62
Susan Hersey Women 3/4 4 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 24 / 55
Vera Divenyi Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 38 / 55
Lanier Allen Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 45 / 55
Susan Hersey Women 3/4 6 / 44

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Melissa Westergard Women 4 3 / 7
Maria S tang Women 4 6 / 7
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 3 / 6

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women SW Pro-123 13 / 28
Melanie Wong Women SW Pro-123 14 / 28
Jennifer Barbour Women SW Pro-123 15 / 28
Lanier Allen Women SW Pro-123 21 / 28
Susan Hersey Women SW Pro-123 22 / 28
Vera Divenyi Women SW Pro-123 24 / 28
Katie Harrer Women SW Pro-123 26 / 28
Susan Hersey Women MW 45+ 4 / 9

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Elena Alarcon Women SW 3 2 / 24
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 10 / 24
Jamie Gilmore Women SW 3 11 / 24
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 12 / 24
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 17 / 24
Sharon Madison Women SW 3 22 / 24
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 9 / 15
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 12 / 15
Lanier Allen Women SW Pro-12 12 / 17

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Katie Whidden Women SW 4 7 / 15
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 11 / 15
Nicole Mcbride Women SW 4 13 / 15
Jenny Lucke Women JW 17-18 2 / 5
Susan Hersey Women MW 35+ 5 / 5
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 6 / 21
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 11 / 21
Jamie Gilmore Women SW 3 14 / 21
Emily Zinn Women SW 3 15 / 21
Amanda Bye Women SW 3 17 / 21
Nadezhda Mitelman Women SW 3 20 / 21
Vera Divenyi Women SW Pro-12 7 / 18
Rachel Scott Women SW Pro-12 9 / 18
Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-12 14 / 18
Lanier Allen Women SW Pro-12 15 / 18
Jennifer Barbour Women SW Pro-12 16 / 18
Sharon Madison Women MW 45+ 1 / 12
Lanier Allen Women MW 45+ 7 / 12

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women SW 3 2 / 9
Elena Alarcon Women SW 3 5 / 9
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 3 / 20
Leslie Young Women SW 4 5 / 20
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 8 / 20
Sharon Madison Women MW 45+ 4 / 12
Roberta Smith Women MW 35+ 7 / 9
Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-12 12 / 12

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Jenny Lucke Women JW 17-18 2 / 2
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 10 / 27
Gayle Connell Women SW 4 21 / 27
Nicole Mcbride Women SW 4 26 / 27
Elena Alarcon Women MW 35+ 3 / 11
Roberta Smith Women MW 35+ 6 / 11
Melissa Langdon Women SW 3 5 / 6
Melanie Wong Women SW Pro-12 10 / 18
Kimberley Turner Women SW Pro-12 11 / 18

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women SW Pro-12 2 / 11
Melanie Wong Women SW Pro-12 5 / 11
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 4 / 11
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 8 / 19
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 9 / 19
Sharon Madison Women MW 45+ 1 / 8

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 7 / 19
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 17 / 19
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 1 / 9
Elena Alarcon Women SW 3 5 / 9

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Vera Divenyi Women SW Open 6 / 25
Jennifer Barbour Women SW Open 11 / 25

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Roberta Smith Women SW 1-2 16 / 18
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 1 / 19
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 3 / 19
Melissa Langdon Women SW 3 5 / 11
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 8 / 11
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 10 / 11

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 5 / 23
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 6 / 23
Megan Robben Women SW 4 10 / 23
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 12 / 23
Eva Kovari Women SW 4 22 / 23
Nicole Mcbride Women SW 4 23 / 23
Jamie Gilmore Women MW 35+ 2 / 8
Melissa Langdon Women SW 3 2 / 5
Katie Harrer Women SW 3 3 / 5
Melanie Wong Women SW Pro-12 5 / 7

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Lanier Allen Women MW 45+ 10 / 11
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 1 / 10
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 3 / 10
Vera Divenyi Women MW 35+ 2 / 12
Elena Alarcon Women MW 35+ 7 / 12

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jill Cederholm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jill Cederholm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jill Cederholm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Jill Cederholm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 23

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Gayle Connell Women SW 4 1 / 17
Jenny Lucke Women SW 4 2 / 17
Melissa Westergard Women SW 4 4 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 2/3 Senior 32 / 33

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Gayle Connell Women SW 4 5 / 27
Amanda Bye Women SW 3 11 / 11

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women Cat3/4 1 / 23
Elena Alarcon Women Cat3/4 6 / 23
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 13 / 23
Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 16 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Elena Alarcon Women Cat3/4 5 / 23
Jamie Gilmore Women Cat3/4 8 / 23
Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 11 / 23
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 14 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Elena Alarcon Women Cat3/4 4 / 23
Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 5 / 23
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 10 / 23
Jamie Gilmore Women Cat3/4 13 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women Cat3/4 2 / 25
Elena Alarcon Women Cat3/4 5 / 25
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 12 / 25
Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 14 / 25
Leslie Young Women Cat3/4 25 / 25

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Open 3 / 6

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Open 4 / 6

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Open 3 / 7

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 2 / 35
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 15 / 35
Helen Prieto Women SW 4 27 / 35
Kimberley Turner Women SW Pro-12 5 / 14
Elena Alarcon Women MW 35+ 2 / 8
Jamie Gilmore Women MW 35+ 5 / 8

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Open 3 / 7

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Open 5 / 8

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Marisa Asplund Women Senior 1 / 10

Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)

Katie Whidden Women Senior 5 / 9

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Elena Alarcon Women SW 4 3 / 33
Jamie Gilmore Women SW 4 4 / 33
Nicole Mcbride Women SW 4 29 / 33

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jamie Gilmore Women SW Open 12 / 32
Jennifer Barbour Women SW Open 15 / 32

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Melissa Langdon Women SW 3-4 1 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women cat 3 12 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women cat 3 13 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Mitelman Nadezhda Women cat 3 15 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women cat 3 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 49

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Elena Alarcon Women SW 4 1 / 30
Natalia Ptas Women SW 4 10 / 30
Nadezhda Mitelman Women SW 3 7 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 2 / 7
Katie Harrer Women Non Aero Women 1 / 14
Marlene Zandell Women Non Aero Women 12 / 14

Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Kimberley Turner Women SW Pro-1-2 9 / 45

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 3 / 16
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 7 / 16
Lanier Allen Women SW Open 3 / 23
Ingrid Alongi Women SW Open 7 / 23
Susan Hersey Women SW Open 9 / 23
Brittany Jones Women SW Open 15 / 23

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 1 / 19
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 5 / 19
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 15 / 19
Ingrid Alongi Women SW Pro-1-2 7 / 18
Rachel Scott Women SW Pro-1-2 14 / 18
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 6 / 7

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-1-2 15 / 18
Ingrid Alongi Women SW Pro-1-2 18 / 18
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 7 / 21
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 8 / 21
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 2 / 16
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 14 / 16
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 16 / 16

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-1-2 9 / 10
Ingrid Alongi Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 10
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 16 / 35

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-1-2 15 / 18
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 6 / 24
Megan Carrington Women SW 35+ 1 / 8
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 8 / 11

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 11 / 23
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 9 / 12

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 5 / 16

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)

Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 3 / 7
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 5 / 7

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-1-2 7 / 13
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 3 / 27
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 9 / 27
Megan Carrington Women SW 3 17 / 27
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 18 / 27
Amanda Cyr Women SW 3 21 / 27
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 1 / 22
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 10 / 22

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 3 / 12

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 1 / 43
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 15 / 43
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 18 / 43
Eva Kovari Women SW 4 38 / 43
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 5 / 5
Rachel Scott Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 8

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Kathryn Garner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 32
Amanda Cyr Women Cat 3/4 Elite 15 / 32
Amanda Bye Women Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Kathryn Garner Women 3-4 Elite 16 / 38
Amanda Cyr Women 3-4 Elite 26 / 38
Amanda Bye Women 3-4 Elite 28 / 38

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Amanda Cyr Women 3-4 Elite 7 / 42
Kathryn Garner Women 3-4 Elite 20 / 42
Amanda Bye Women 3-4 Elite 23 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Amanda Cyr Women 3-4 Elite 17 / 28
Amanda Bye Women 3-4 Elite 22 / 28

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 6 / 10
Roberta Smith Women SW Pro-1-2 12 / 12

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Katie Harrer Women SW 4 2 / 14
Roberta Smith Women SW 35+ 4 / 4
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 5 / 6

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Megan Carrington Women SW 3 2 / 9
Brittany Jones Women SW 3 5 / 9
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 11 / 30
Eva Kovari Women SW 4 30 / 30
Rachel Scott Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 16

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Lanier Allen Women SW 3 5 / 19
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 15 / 19
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 16 / 19
Amanda Cyr Women SW 3 17 / 19
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 10 / 27
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 13 / 27
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 15 / 27
Ingrid Alongi Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 17

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Lanier Allen Women SW 3 1 / 4
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 3 / 21

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Kathryn Garner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 31

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Lanier Allen Women SW 3 2 / 20
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 10 / 20
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 15 / 20
Amanda Cyr Women SW 3 18 / 20
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 19 / 20
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 6 / 38
Marlene Zandell Women SW 4 36 / 38
Vera Divenyi Women SW P-1-2 7 / 17
Roberta Smith Women SW P-1-2 8 / 17
Rachel Scott Women SW P-1-2 14 / 17

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Brittany Jones Women SW 4 2 / 23
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 7 / 23
Amanda Cyr Women SW 4 20 / 23
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 7 / 10
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 10 / 10

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 10 / 24

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Ingrid Alongi Women SW P-1-2 8 / 9

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Lanier Allen Women Cat3/4 9 / 24

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Lanier Allen Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Susan Hersey Women SW 3 10 / 11
Emily Hirschman Men SM 3 26 / 28
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 8 / 28
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 10 / 28
Roberta Smith Women SW P-1-2 7 / 9
Ingrid Alongi Women SW P-1-2 8 / 9

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Lanier Allen Women SW 3 3 / 15
Susan Hersey Women SW 3 10 / 15
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 13 / 15
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 15 / 15
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 6 / 26
Brittany Jones Women SW 4 11 / 26
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 13 / 26
Marlene Zandell Women SW 4 22 / 26
Ingrid Alongi Women SW P-1-2 9 / 22
Vera Divenyi Women SW P-1-2 22 / 22

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Susan Hersey Women SW 3 6 / 12
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 7 / 12
Emily Hirschman Women SW 3 10 / 12
Roberta Smith Women SW P-1-2 8 / 10
Brittany Jones Women SW 4 3 / 38
Amanda Cyr Women SW 4 7 / 38
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 15 / 38

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Sharon Madison Women Master Women 3 / 17

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Marisa Asplund Women SW Open 1 / 5

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Susan Hersey Women SW 3 10 / 19
Lanier Allen Women SW 3 16 / 19
Kathryn Garner Women SW 3 17 / 19
Brittany Jones Women SW 4 6 / 47
Amanda Cyr Women SW 4 10 / 47
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 18 / 47
Melissa Langdon Women SW 4 20 / 47
Katie Harrer Women SW 4 24 / 47
Roberta Smith Women SW P-1-2 10 / 18

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Meg Hendricks Women SW Open 2 / 8

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Amanda Cyr Women SW 4 4 / 21
Amanda Bye Women SW 4 9 / 21
Kathryn Garner Women SW P-1-2-3 22 / 26

Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)

Sharon Madison Women SW 3 2 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Patricia Dowd Women pro/1/2 24 / 24

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Jessica D'amato Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 56
Jessica D'amato Women Cat 3/4 16 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Jessica D'amato Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62