Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Soundpony Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Robert Lemaster Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 21 / 29
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
John Wilson Cat 5 9 / 26
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Danny Cash Men Cat 5 10-34 25 / 29
Steve Jennings Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 22
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
John Wilson Men Cat 5 35+ 19 / 44
Tye Ward Men Cat 5 35+ 23 / 44
Sam Deloache Men Cat 5 35+ 30 / 44
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3 2 / 29
Steve Jennings Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 51
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 47 / 90
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Joshua Gifford Men Cat 3 35 / 93
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 47
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Steve Jennings Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 47
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 35 / 60
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 4
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Mike Mcneal Men Master 40+ 6 / 63
Robert Lemaster Men Cat 3 open 21 / 47
Michael Brixey Men Cat 4 open 14 / 50
Charles Parmain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 8 / 20
Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 3
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Matthew Leland Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Harris Neuens*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Michalah O'connell*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 10
John Moore Men Cat1/2 88 / 131
Danny Cash Men Cat 5 19-34 16 / 36
Bryant Boatright Men Cat 5 19-34 23 / 36
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat3/4 6 / 60
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3 98 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Michalah O'connell*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Harris Neuens*** Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 8
John Moore Men Cat1/2 102 / 134
Bryant Boatright Men Cat 5 19-34 18 / 36
Danny Cash Men Cat 5 19-34 30 / 36
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat3/4 11 / 85
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat3/4 12 / 85
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3 49 / 110
Dan Call Men Cat 5 35+ 40 / 43
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
John Moore Men Cat1/2 111 / 132
Kimberly Pettit Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 163 / 178
Michael Wozniak Men Cat 3 93 / 110
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 60 / 67
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 41 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 40 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Brandon Melott Men Cat 1/2 83 / 112
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
James Ryan jones Men Cat3/4 11 / 48
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
James Jones Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 26 / 78
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat/4/5 21 / 39
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
John Brestovansky Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 13 / 25
Don Tardiff Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 27 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 1 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Jacob Lasley Men Cat 1/2 12 / 103