Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Alliance Environmental Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 26 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 5 / 89
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 13 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 6 / 84
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 20 / 89
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1 47 / 67
Craig Nichols Men PRO/1 53 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Eric Workowski Men PRO/1 23 / 93
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1 63 / 93
Craig Nichols Men PRO/1 68 / 93
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men 3/4 3 / 70
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Robert Casciato Men 55-99 Master 23 / 33
David Gulick Men 45-99 Master 12 / 41
Matthew Diefenbach Men 35-99 Master 7 / 31
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men 3 13 / 66
Craig Nichols Men 1-23 4 / 76
Eric Workowski Men 1-23 6 / 76
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-23 41 / 76
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Eric Workowski Men 1/2/3 20 / 74
Craig Nichols Men 1/2/3 21 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 62 / 74
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Eric Workowski Men 1-23 7 / 80
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-23 57 / 80
Tyler Nothstein Men 1-23 80 / 80
Tyler Nothstein Men 3 45 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Craig Nichols Men 1/2/3 2 / 74
Eric Workowski Men 1/2/3 9 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 10 / 74
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 19 / 31
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Eric Workowski Men PRO/1/2 8 / 79
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2 26 / 79
Jamie Clinton Men PRO/1/2 44 / 79
Robert Casciato Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 6 / 8
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 3 12 / 31
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 59
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 55
Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 55
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women 1-2 5 / 5
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women Out of State 1 / 6
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45-49 5 / 41
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 40 / 41
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35-39 4 / 29
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35-39 27 / 29
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 10 / 23
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 72
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 72
Eric Workowski Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 72
Eric Workowski Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45+ 14 / 86
Robert Casciato Men Master 45+ 58 / 86
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45+ 11 / 39
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Kimberly Geist Women OPEN 1 / 14
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45-49 5 / 67
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 48 / 67
Ryan Shebelsky Men Masters 35-39 8 / 46
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 58
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 32 / 61
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 13 / 53
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Robert Casciato Men Cat 3 39 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 12 / 94
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 94
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 81 / 97
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 33 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 68
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 28 / 29
Kimberly Geist Men Cat 3 22 / 23
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Robert Casciato Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 15 / 17
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women Elite 29 / 34
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 25
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 25
Eric Workowski Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 6 / 18
Robert Casciato Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 20 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Karl Woitas Master 45+ 2 / 46
David Gulick Master 45+ 33 / 46
Robert Casciato Men's Masters 55+ 11 / 23
Karl Woitas Men's Masters 45+55+ 2 / 69
Robert Casciato Men's Masters 45+55+ 29 / 69
David Gulick Men's Masters 45+55+ 48 / 69
Ryan Shebelsky Men's Category 1/2/3 7 / 41
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Robert Casciato Master 60+ 7 / 9
Craig Nichols Pro 1/2/3 6 / 32
Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1/2/3 7 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 72
David Gulick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 72
Robert Casciato Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 72
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 57
Robert Casciato Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 57
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 57
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 1 / 23
Craig Nichols Men Category1/2 4 / 23
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 8 / 23
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women Open 1 / 6
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 16 / 20
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Elspeth Huyett Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 23
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45+ 1 / 70
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 62 / 70
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 66
Matthew Diefenbach Men CAT 3 24 / 50
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 75 / 121
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 88 / 121
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 102 / 121
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women Pro/1/2 25 / 30
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 40 / 86
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35+ 13 / 29
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Julia Lonchar Women Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 30 / 44
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 38 / 44
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Robert Casciato 45 plus 22 / 31
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 51
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 60 / 66
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 59
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Robert Casciato Masters 45+ 15 / 24
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 58 / 58
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 68
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 13 / 74
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 65 / 74
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Karl Turek Men 3-4 21 / 28
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
David Gulick Men Master 45+ 42 / 54
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 19
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 73
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 17 / 24
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Jenny Wong Women 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 4
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 40
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 19 / 68
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 43 / 68
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Warren Holzman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 32
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Casciato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 21
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Dana Walton MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 14
Dana Walton WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 2 / 16
Elspeth Huyett WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 4 / 16
Robert Casciato MASTERS MEN 55+ 12 / 19
Karl Turek MASTERS MEN 45+ 32 / 43
Karl Turek CATEGORY 4 24 / 28
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Karl Turek CATEGORY 4 MEN 25 / 32
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 33 / 51
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 80
Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
David Gulick Men 3 16 / 42
Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Dana Walton Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Eric Workowski Men 123 Open 26 / 95
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 54
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Karl Turek Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 20 / 36
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 11 / 27
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 4 / 23
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 6 / 23
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 5 / 40
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 15 / 40
Patrick Kos Men PRO 1/2 36 / 40
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 7 / 27
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 11 / 27
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 12 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 9 / 29
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 10 / 29
Patrick Kos Men PRO 1/2 25 / 29
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 1 / 9
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 8 / 40
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 13 / 40
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 19 / 40
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 4 / 34
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 15 / 34
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 20 / 34
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 20
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 34 / 58
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 46 / 58
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Category 1/2/3 21 / 31
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 20 / 26
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Karl Turek Men Masters 45-49 33 / 49
Karl Turek Men Category4 26 / 27
Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 9
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 26 / 36
Warren Holzman Men Category2/3 19 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Category 3/4 1 / 25
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Karl Turek Men Masters 45+ 42 / 52
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 3 / 17
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 18 / 24
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 11 / 14
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category Pro/1/2/3 5 / 41
Jamie Clinton Men Category Pro/1/2/3 16 / 41
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 77
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 80
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)
Todd Gogulski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Elspeth Huyett WOMEN 1/2/3 1 / 17
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 11
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Dana Walton CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Warren Holzman MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 12
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 38 / 67
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 36 / 95
Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 51 / 95
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 67 / 95
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 70 / 95
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 36 / 113
Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 39 / 113
David Gulick Men Master 45+ 10 / 107
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 8 / 45
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 40 / 45
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 73
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Eric Workowski MEN PRO-1 16 / 86
Ryan Shebelsky MEN PRO-1 46 / 86
Patrick Kos MEN PRO-1 71 / 86
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Karl Turek Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Patrick Kos Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 1 / 44
Eric Workowski Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 6 / 44
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 7 / 44
Jamie Clinton Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 18 / 44
Karl Woitas Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 38 / 44
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 51
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66
Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-44 18 / 65
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 54 / 61
David Gulick Men Master 45+ 7 / 64
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Patrick Kos Men Category1/2/3 2 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 4 / 16
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 5 / 16
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 13 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55+ 18 / 23
Elspeth Huyett Women Category1/2/3 8 / 30
Patrick Kos Men Category1/2/3 1 / 60
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 20 / 60
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 53 / 60
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 54 / 60
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Eric Workowski Elite 2 / 25
Patrick Kos Elite 4 / 25
Ryan Shebelsky Elite 6 / 25
Elspeth Huyett Women 3/4 3 / 18
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Karl Turek CAT 4 MEN 24 / 24
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 73
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 73
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 12 / 22
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 9 / 25
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Michael Miller Men Master 35-44 2 / 11
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category3/4 3 / 10
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 28 / 50
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 48 / 50
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Jory Wamsley Women Category3/4 4 / 11
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category3/4 8 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 9 / 69
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 54 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 9 / 69
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 19 / 69
Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men A Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jamie Clinton Men A Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Category 1/2/3 5 / 31
Michael Miller Category 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jory Wamsley Women 1/2/3 21 / 22
Michael Miller Men 35+ 11 / 43
Warren Holzman Men 35+ 18 / 43
Chuck Simpson Men 35+ 30 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3 17 / 25
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 69
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 48 / 69
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 3 / 6
Jennifer Gilbert Women Category3 3 / 3
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category/1/2/3 10 / 21
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 14 / 38
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Jamie Clinton Mens 1/2/3 9 / 13
Robert Casciato Men 55+ 14 / 22
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Naoko Forderer Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 16
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 6 / 40
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 9 / 40
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 20 / 55
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 12 / 38
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 38 / 38
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
S Charles zamastil Men PRO1/2 17 / 39
Brett Kielick Men PRO1/2 26 / 39
Jamie Clinton Men PRO1/2 30 / 39
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Chuck Simpson Men Masters 35-39 30 / 38
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 1 / 22
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3 16 / 22
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 75 / 80
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 35 / 36
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2 5 / 57
Jamie Clinton Men Pro 1/2 10 / 57
Brett Kielick Men Pro 1/2 25 / 57
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2 26 / 57
S Charles zamastil Men Pro 1/2 33 / 57
Eric Salzer Men Pro 1/2 35 / 57
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-2 58 / 61
Jamie Clinton Men 1-2 62 / 61
David Gulick Men Masters 50-54 12 / 18
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 14 / 20
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 6 / 35
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 14 / 35
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men 1-2 10 / 20
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-2 14 / 20
S Charles zamastil Men 1-2 17 / 20
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Brett Kielick Men PRO/1/2 11 / 31
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2 18 / 31
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 37 / 55
Dana Walton Women Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 3 / 9
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 5 / 13
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 13 / 13
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 16 / 42
Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 14 / 26
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 3 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 4 / 16
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 6 / 16
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Miller Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Dana Walton Women 35+ 1 / 7
Robert Casciato Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Dana Walton Women Open 1 / 12
Jory Wamsley Women Open 9 / 12
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 24 / 28
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men cat 1/2 5 / 10
Michael Miller Men master 35-44 2 / 7
Jennifer Gilbert Women cat 3 5 / 8
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 54 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Melissa Garcia Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 49
Kimberly Geist Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 49
David Gulick Men Master 50-99 19 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 98
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Karl Woitas Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 23 / 33
Michael Miller Men Master 35-99 27 / 33
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Gulick David MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 40
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 15 / 23
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 7 / 36
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Kimberly Geist Women Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 2 / 29
Melissa Garcia Women Category1/2/3 6 / 29
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 19 / 23
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 5 / 33
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 16 / 33
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Kimberly Geist Men Category3 46 / 47
Kimberly Geist Women Category1/2/3 1 / 17
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 33 / 43
Robert Casciato Men Masters 60-69 6 / 10
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 56 / 59
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Karl Woitas Men Master 40-49 7 / 22
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-49 19 / 22
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-49 7 / 32
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 34
Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 6 / 32
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Kimberly Geist Cat 3 21 / 25
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jamie Clinton Men 1/2 2 / 12
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2 4 / 12
Karl Woitas Men 1/2 12 / 12
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 9 / 27
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 19 / 27
Dana Walton Women Category 1-2-3 2 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 107 / 118
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 108 / 118
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 9 / 59
Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 27 / 59
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 65
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 40
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 3/4 3 / 9
Jory Wamsley Women Category 3/4 5 / 9
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Jamie Clinton Pro 1/2/3 10 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 63
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 5 / 52
Jamie Clinton Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 12 / 52
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Eric Andreus Men Category 4 12 / 31
Melissa Garcia Women Category 1/2/3 9 / 26
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 1/2/3 26 / 26
Jamie Clinton Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 34
Karl Woitas Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 34
Kimberly Geist Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 34
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1-2 7 / 8
Jory Wamsley Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 2 / 11
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 3 / 11
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Jennifer Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Gilbert Masters Women 35-39 3 / 3
Fred Billet Masters 40-44 5 / 15
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category 1/2 10 / 35
Jamie Clinton Men Category 1/2 23 / 35
Eric Andreus Men Category 4 10 / 21
Jory Wamsley Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Kimberly Geist CATEGORY 3 MEN 20 / 23
Jamie Clinton CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 1 / 36
Karl Woitas CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 13 / 36
Fred Billet CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 35 / 36
Kimberly Geist WOMEN CAT 1-2 2 / 7
Dana Walton WOMEN CAT 1-2 3 / 7
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Frederick Billet Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Frederick Billet Masters 35+ 4 / 20
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
David Gulick Masters 45+ 17 / 47
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/1/2 31 / 127
Tim Gresh Men Pro/1/2 75 / 127
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1/2 93 / 127
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 3 / 38
Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 24 / 38
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 17
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 8 / 71
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 52 / 73
Dana Walton Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Jennifer Bollinger Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kimberly Geist Men 2/3 19 / 40
Frederick Billet Men 2/3 39 / 40
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 1 / 11
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 6 / 11
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 49
Jamie Clinton Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 49
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Karl Woitas Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Jamie Clinton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
George Menard Masters 35+ 35 / 39
Fred Billet Masters 35+ 36 / 39
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Cat 35+ Women 5 / 10
Karl Woitas Masters 35 + 2 / 21
Michael Miller Masters 35 + 8 / 21
Eric Andreus Cat 4 Men 9 / 40
Jennifer Bollinger Women Open 9 / 15
Jory Wamsley Women Open 14 / 15
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1/2/3 1 / 15
Michael Miller Pro 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jory Wamsley Womens Open 17 / 20
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 16 / 18
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Melissa Garcia Women 15-16 3 / 5
Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1-2-3 2 / 19
Michael Miller Pro 1-2-3 9 / 19
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 2 / 7
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 5 / 7
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Karl Woitas Men CAT1-2-3 11 / 25
Melissa Garcia Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 5 / 12
Michael Miller Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 10 / 12
Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 3 / 15
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 7 / 15
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 8 / 10
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 27 / 30
David Gulick Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 27
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1 16 / 105
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Jamie Clinton Men CAT2/3 1 / 87
Melissa Garcia Women PRO 1/2 6 / 9
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Eric Andreus Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Michael Miller Master 35+ 10 / 12
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Jennifer Gilbert Women Category3/4 32 / 33
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 7 / 41
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 7 / 29
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Frederick Billet Men MASTER 40-44 4 / 16
Michael Miller Men MASTER 40-44 12 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT1/2 6 / 56
Tim Gresh Men CAT1/2 46 / 56
Patricia Marzi Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Patricia Marzi Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Ryan Shebelsky Men CATEGORY1/2 12 / 51
Tim Gresh Men CATEGORY1/2 44 / 51
Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-44 3 / 16
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 16 / 16
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Patricia Marzi Women Category1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 13 / 64
Tim Gresh Men Category1/2 48 / 64
Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-44 4 / 21
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 9 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Eric Andreus CAT 5 OVER 40 2 / 18
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Eric Andreus Men Category 5 5 / 46
Kimberly Geist Women 1/2/3 1 / 27
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jennifer Gilbert Women 1/2/3 27 / 27
Fred Billet Men 1/2/3 23 / 40
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 33 / 40
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 14 / 66
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 42 / 66
Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 51 / 66
South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)
Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 10
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Melissa Garcia Women - Women 1/2/3 30 / 32
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 13 / 39
Karl Woitas Men 1/2/3 15 / 39
Matthew Baranoski Men 1/2/3 16 / 39
Tim Gresh Men 1/2/3 38 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 76 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 22 / 97
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 5 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Bailey Semian Women CAT 4 Gc 6 / 22
Jennifer Bollinger Women CAT 4 Gc 10 / 22
Zachary Semian Men CAT3/4 Gc 24 / 35
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 6 / 33
Michael Miller Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 29 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 50
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Zachary Semian Men Cat3/4 12 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 83
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 83
Tim Gresh Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 83
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 83
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Zachary Semian Men Cat3/4 22 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 83
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 83
Tim Gresh Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 83
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 83
Zachary Semian Men cat3/4 72 / 96
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 5 / 24
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 4 8 / 13
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 87
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 97
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Dana Walton Women 1/2/3 2 / 34
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 10 / 34
Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3 19 / 34
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 72
Karl Woitas Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 72
Warren Holzman Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 72
David Gulick Men Cat 3/4 9 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Zac Felpel CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 27
Zach Semian CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 12 / 32
Melissa Garcia CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 14 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Zac Felpel Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Dan Wilson Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Dana Walton Women Open 6 / 15
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 62 / 63
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 1 / 51
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Dan Wilson Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 32
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 4 / 33
Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 6 / 33
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 14 / 33
David Gulick Men 3/4 52 / 52
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 9 / 37
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 25 / 37
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 35 / 37
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 36 / 37
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 3 / 20
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 8 / 20
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 12 / 20
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Kimberly Geist Women 1/2 46 / 60
Zachary Semian Men 3 61 / 121
Ryan Shebelsky Men 02 19 / 94
Calan Farley Men Junior 15-18 31 / 54
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Calan Farley Men 3/4 7 / 69
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 62 / 62
Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)
Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Zachary Semian Men 3/4 3 / 55
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 7 / 30
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 17 / 30
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 20 / 30
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Bailey Semian Women 4 2 / 18
Antonina Esposto Women 3 7 / 16
Kimberly Geist Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 35
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 67
Matthew Baranoski Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 67
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 4 / 28
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Kimberly Geist Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 49
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Zachary Semian Men 3/4 3 / 76
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 4 / 50
Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 5 / 24
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 7 / 24
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 23 / 24
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Zach Semian Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Anthony Skorochod Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 10
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Dana Walton Women 1 / 28
Melissa Garcia Women 8 / 28
Bailey Semian Women 17 / 28
Antonina Esposto Women 22 / 28
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Michael Miller Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 14 / 21
Dan Wilson Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Michael Miller Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Melissa Garcia U19 WOMEN (3/4) 2 / 3
Antonina Esposto U19 WOMEN (3/4) 3 / 3
Melissa Garcia WOMEN 3 & 4 10 / 24
Antonina Esposto WOMEN 3 & 4 16 / 24
Jennifer Bollinger WOMEN 3 & 4 21 / 24
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Curtis Junge Cat 4 Men 9 / 49
Zach Semian Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Kimberly Geist Cat 3/4 57 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Antonina Esposto 3 Women 38 / 46
Zach Semian 3 Men Black 22 / 84
Ryan Shebelsky Cat 2 Men 55 / 61
Melissa Garcia 4 Women Green (U35) 19 / 25
Bailey Semian 4 Women Green (U35) 21 / 25
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 52 / 57
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Antonina Esposto Women 3/4 12 / 33
Melissa Garcia Women 3/4 16 / 33
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 24 / 33
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 29 / 33
South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)
Warren Holzman Category 35+* 3 / 19
Warren Holzman Category 1-2-3 10 / 24
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 9 / 27
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 15 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 5 / 31
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
103 kimberly Geist Women's 1/2/3 2 / 12
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Fred Billet MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 14
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Warren Holzman Master Men 35+ 6 / 21
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Fred Billet MASTER 35+ 5 / 7
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Lanell Rockmore Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
Zac Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
George Menard Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 68
Brady Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Louis Secreto Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 68
Michael Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 68
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Zach Semian Juniors 15-16 3 / 13
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Epes Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Alan Farley Men 3/4 37 / 64
Ach Semian Men 3/4 43 / 64
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
J gabriel Lloyd Men 2/3 6 / 127
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Dana Cuomo 3/4 Women 18 / 58
Timothy Gresh Men 2 33 / 41
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ryan Shebelsky 93
Jamie Clinton 46
Michael Miller 39
Eric Workowski 38
Robert Casciato 33
Warren Holzman 33
Karl Woitas 28
Dana Walton 25
Matthew Diefenbach 25
Frederick Billet 24
Melissa Garcia 22
Jennifer Bollinger 22
David Gulick 17
Craig Nichols 17
Kimberly Geist 16
Jory Wamsley 16
Elspeth Huyett 14
Brady Gibney 11
Karl Turek 10
Patrick Kos 10
Tyler Nothstein 9
Antonina Esposto 9
Bailey Semian 8
Tim Gresh 7
Zachary Semian 7
Julia Lonchar 7
Eric Andreus 6
Jennifer Gilbert 6
Fred Billet 6
Zach Semian 5
Gilbert Hatton 5
Brett Kielick 3
Dan Wilson 3
Zac Felpel 3
S Charles zamastil 3
Patricia Marzi 3
Calan Farley 2
Matthew Baranoski 2
Chuck Simpson 2
George Menard 2
Zachary Felpel 2
Curtis Junge 1
Gulick David 1
Timothy Gresh 1
Louis Secreto 1
Lanell Rockmore 1
J gabriel Lloyd 1
Dana Cuomo 1
Nick Rogers 1
Anthony Skorochod 1
Jenny Wong 1
Naoko Forderer 1
Todd Gogulski 1
Ach Semian 1
Alan Farley 1
103 kimberly Geist 1
Daniel Sullivan 1
Epes Harris 1
Eric Salzer 1