Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Skylands Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 18
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 10 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 19
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Wayne Lumkong Men 3 Open 27 / 98
Wyatt Goral Men 3 Open 52 / 98
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 8 / 59
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 47 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 15 / 79
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 34 / 77
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 4 / 39
John Berg Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 6 / 75
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 5 / 67
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat4/5 54 / 67
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
John Berg Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 11 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Brandon King Men Cat4/5 5 / 77
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 3 / 41
John Berg Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 1 / 9
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
John Jackson Men Cat4/5 6 / 29
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 17 / 22
Wyatt Goral Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men 3 21 / 52
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 24 / 95
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 25 / 95
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Brandon King Cat 4 5 / 43
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 40 / 66
John Jackson Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 14 / 98
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men 3 20 / 52
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men 3 13 / 43
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men 3 25 / 52
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men 3 33 / 52
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 13 / 44
John Jackson Men Cat 4 24 / 44
John Berg Men Cat 3 18 / 77
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 50 / 77
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
John Jackson Men Cat4/5 3 / 20
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 8 / 12
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Wyatt Goral Mixed B Race 2 / 25
Leo Kolshorn Mixed B Race 5 / 25
Gary Fletcher Mixed B Race 16 / 25
Andrew Logiudice Mixed A Race 18 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 9 / 90
John Jackson Men Cat 4 48 / 90
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Wyatt Goral Mixed A Race 17 / 26
John Autore Mixed A Race 23 / 26
Andrew Logiudice Mixed A Race 26 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3/4 Senior 66 / 103
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 1 / 7
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Leo Kolshorn Men Category 3-4 15 / 36
Leo Kolshorn Men Category 4 37 / 37
Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Adsit Men MASTERS 55+ 12 / 17
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Mike Garland Non TT Bike Men 16 / 19
Lawrence Henderson Masters 55+ Men 7 / 15
Wyatt Goral Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
John Jackson Cat 4-5 Men 11 / 23
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Category4/5 42 / 53
Wyatt Goral Men Category4/5 U19 4 / 5
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Wyatt Goral Junior 15-18 Men 5 / 8
Wyatt Goral Cat 4 31 / 36
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Michael Adsit Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Mike Garland Men Non TT 15 / 25
Gary Fletcher Men Non TT 17 / 25
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 8 / 10
Gerard Remsen Men Master 55+ 9 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
John Jackson Men Cat 4 B 40+ 18 / 74
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Mark Salazar Men Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Jon Boub Men Masters 55+ 29 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 79
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Raymond Reisen Men 3-4 12 / 28
Leo Kolshorn Men 3-4 22 / 28
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Leo Kolshorn Men Category3/4 40+ 25 / 27
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 16 / 31
Raymond Reisen Men cat 3 senior 19+ 3 / 51
Craig Blake Men cat 4 senior 19+ 34 / 42
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45-49 49 / 57
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4 19 / 19
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior 27 / 57
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior 35 / 57
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 4 / 39
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 10 / 42
Craig Blake Men Master 45+ 19 / 42
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 2 / 21
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Leo Kolshorn Men CAT 4/5 6 / 45
Raymond Reisen Men CAT 2/3 30 / 53
Leo Kolshorn Men CAT 4 21 / 24
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Craig Blake Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 6 / 42
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Michael Adsit Men 60-64 6 / 8
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 82
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 94
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 21
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 30
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Raymond Reisen CATEGORY 1/2/3 26 / 41
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Craig Blake Men Cat4/5 7 / 47
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 35 / 47
Craig Blake Men Master 45+ 20 / 37
Mark Salazar Men Master 45+ 30 / 37
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 8 / 20
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Open 91 / 93
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Andrew Latincsics Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 26 / 36
John Scully Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 33 / 36
Gary Fletcher Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 36 / 36
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Timothy Saxon masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 4 / 30
Andrew Buchanan masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 15 / 30
Wayne Lumkong Masters Men 45 Plus 5 / 48
Mark Salazar Masters Men 45 Plus 23 / 48
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 12 / 24
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
John Berg Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 70
Tim Saxon Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 44
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 44
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 97 / 148
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 17--18 101 / 116
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 4 / 9
John Autore Masters 8 / 9
Andrew Logiudice Arace 5 / 14
James Pitman Arace 12 / 14
John Berg Arace 13 / 14
Brandon King Brace 5 / 15
Wyatt Goral Brace 13 / 15
Leo Kolshorn Brace 15 / 15
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Gary Fletcher Men Category4 25 / 27
John Scully Men Category5 10 / 15
Gary Worth Men Category5 15 / 15
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 18 / 36
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
John Scully Men Master Cat 5 40+ 30 / 33
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
John Autore Masters 8 / 12
Gerard Remsen Masters 11 / 12
John Scully Masters 12 / 12
Leo Kolshorn Brace 8 / 10
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Raymond Reisen Men 3 11 / 50
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 19 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Raymond Reisen Men 3 28 / 49
Mark Salazar Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 12 / 25
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 20 / 25
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Raymond Reisen Men 3 18 / 51
John Berg Men 3 45 / 51
Mark Salazar Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 30 / 37
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 35 / 37
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Brandon King Cat 4 3 / 35
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 28
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 28
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Wayne Lumkong 3 Men 8 / 61
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 15-16 3 / 4
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 5 / 12
Wyatt Goral Masters 10 / 12
John Autore Masters 11 / 12
Craig Blake Masters 12 / 12
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Cat3/4 Men 68 / 72
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Brandon King Men Cat3/4 21 / 42
Raymond Reisen Men Cat3/4 29 / 42
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 2 / 16
Wyatt Goral Masters 12 / 16
John Autore Masters 14 / 16
Michael Adsit Masters 16 / 16
Raymond Reisen Arace 11 / 16
Andrew Logiudice Arace 14 / 16
Brandon King Brace 2 / 16
Tim Saxon Brace 8 / 16
Gary Fletcher Brace 11 / 16
Leo Kolshorn Brace 14 / 16
Craig Blake Brace 16 / 16
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
John Jackson Men Master 30-34 11 / 14
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Tim Saxon Men Master 45+ 18 / 18
Tim Saxon Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 Open 67 / 71
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 40
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 29 / 107
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 45+ 42 / 107
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 8 / 115
John Berg Men Cat 3 34 / 115
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 81 / 115
James Pitman Men Cat 3 90 / 115
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat3/4 28 / 48
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 37 / 48
John Berg Men Cat3/4 38 / 48
William Blakeley Men Cat3/4 47 / 48
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 13 / 38
William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 30 / 38
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 18 / 30
Wyatt Goral Men Cat4/5 30 / 30
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
Michael Adsit Men Masters 10k 60-64 5 / 7
Michael Adsit Men Masters 5k 60-64 4 / 6
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Gary Fletcher Brace 14 / 16
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 8 / 11
John Autore Men Master 10 / 11
Mark Brueche Arace 15 / 21
Mark Salazar Arace 17 / 21
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 3 / 16
Robert Logiudice Masters 7 / 16
John Autore Masters 8 / 16
Tim Saxon Masters 9 / 16
Jon Boub Masters 10 / 16
Daniel Mitchell Masters 14 / 16
Mark Salazar Masters 15 / 16
Andrew Logiudice Arace 2 / 14
Raymond Reisen Arace 10 / 14
Mark Brueche Brace 3 / 17
John Jackson Brace 5 / 17
Tim Saxon Brace 6 / 17
Craig Blake Brace 14 / 17
Jon Boub Brace 15 / 17
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 3 15 / 25
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men Cat 3 15 / 25
William Blakeley Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 17 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 14 / 24
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
John Jackson Men Cat 4-5 Open 8 / 17
Tim Saxon Men Non TT Bike Open 15 / 29
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 22 / 26
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 13 / 29
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
William Blakeley Men Cat4/5 41 / 46
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 35+ 20 / 61
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Kristin Patchell Women 4 1 / 6
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 55+ 5 / 9
John Jackson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Raymond Reisen Men Junior Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Wyatt Goral Men Junior Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
Milo Bastianelli Men Masters 6 / 13
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 7 / 13
Tim Saxon Men Masters 8 / 13
Robert Logiudice Men Masters 9 / 13
John Autore Men Masters 13 / 13
Gary Fletcher Brace 8 / 11
Mark Brueche Brace 9 / 11
Craig Blake Brace 10 / 11
Mark Salazar Men Arace 12 / 19
Andrew Logiudice Men Arace 18 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Leo Kolshorn Men 40+ 72 / 79
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior Boys 17-18 34 / 54
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ 51 / 71
William Blakeley Men 4-F 60 / 62
Mark Salazar Men 4-A 23 / 83
John Jackson Men 4-A 29 / 83
Leo Kolshorn Men 4-A 81 / 83
James Pitman Men 3-A 119 / 133
John Berg Men 3-A 122 / 133
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Jon Boub Men Master 55-64 12 / 15
Michael Adsit Men Master 55-64 13 / 15
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Raymond Reisen Mixed Cat 3/4 78 / 89
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 Elite 10 / 17
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 3 / 55
John Berg Men Cat3/4 7 / 55
Mark Salazar Men Cat3/4 13 / 55
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55+ 14 / 24
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Raymond (rj) Reisen B (3/4) Race 48 miles 45 / 94
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 94
Raymond Reisen Men Cat3/4 Senior 64 / 94
Andrew Logiudice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 70
Raymond Reisen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 70
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Raymond Reisen Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 55
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 11 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 17 / 59
William Blakeley Men 4 42 / 59
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
James Pitman Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 5 / 21
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 25 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 28 / 66
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 14 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 46 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
William Blakeley Men 4 7 / 66
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 22 / 66
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Andrew Latincsics Men Cat4/5 14 / 22
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 45-99 15 / 18
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4 33 / 66
William Blakeley Men 4 43 / 66
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men 4/5 13 / 42
Leo Kolshorn Master Men 35+ 33 / 40
James Pitman Citizen Men 19-34 1 / 17
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Wyatt Goral Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 4 / 22
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Brandon King Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Timothy Saxon 4 Men 19 / 66
Wayne Lumkong 3 Men 8 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 3 17 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Andrew Logiudice Men 3 25 / 56
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
James Pitman Category 4 9 / 23
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ 10 / 25
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Andrew Logiudice Men 3 37 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Andrew Logiudice Men 3 64 / 76
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
James Pitman 4 Men 1 / 25
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Leo Kolshorn 4/5 Men 23 / 59
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
John Jackson Men Cat4/5 7 / 42
Craig Blake Men Cat4/5 9 / 42
Mark Brueche Men Cat4/5 33 / 42
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45-99 13 / 49
Craig Blake Men Master 45-99 39 / 49
Mark Brueche Men Master 35-99 37 / 41
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 4 / 29
Tim Saxon Men Master 55-99 8 / 29
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Michael Adsit Men Master Masters 60-64 3 / 8
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Michael Adsit Men 60-64 3 / 8
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 9 / 27
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
William Blakeley CAT 4 MEN 10 / 48
Lawrence Henderson CAT 4 MEN 24 / 48
Craig Blake CAT 4 MEN 41 / 48
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Adsit Master 55+ 16 / 22
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 8 / 37
Tim Saxon Men Master 55-99 19 / 37
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 55-99 31 / 37
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
John Scully Men Category5 12 / 16
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Michael Adsit Men Master 45-99 25 / 25
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Andrew Logiudice Men Category4 12 / 44
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Michael Adsit Men Master 60-69 4 / 4
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
John Scully Cat 5 40+ 32 / 38
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 27 / 44
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 29 / 44
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 9 / 44
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 12 / 44
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 27 / 44
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Brandon King Cat 4 9 / 39
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 1 / 40
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 7 / 40
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 16 / 40
Jon Boub Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 40 / 40
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 1 / 68
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 3 / 68
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 39 / 68
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 64 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Daniel Mitchell Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 28 / 37
Gerard Remsen Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 37 / 37
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 14 / 65
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 29 / 65
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 44 / 65
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 52 / 65
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Masters 45+ 9 / 35
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Michael Adsit Men Masters 55-59 23 / 26
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
John Scully Category 5 ** 8 / 12
John Berg Cat 4 6 / 36
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
James Pitman Men Category 4 4 / 15
Leo Kolshorn Men Category 4 10 / 15
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Craig Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 7 / 9
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Craig Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 27 / 27
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Adsit Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 31
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
John Jackson Masters 30-34 8 / 11
Wyatt Goral Junior Men 13-14 6 / 8
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Michael Adsit Men Master 20 Km 60-64 3 / 4
Michael Adsit Men Master 40 km 60-64 2 / 3
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 50-99 14 / 74
Daniel Mitchell Men Master 50-99 35 / 74
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 7 / 50
John Berg Men Cat3/4 16 / 50
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat3/4 37 / 50
Mark Salazar Men Cat3/4 40 / 50
James Pitman Men Cat3/4 47 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Craig Blake Men 4/5 42 / 56
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Jon Boub Master Men 55-99 14 / 20
Wyatt Goral Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Michael Adsit Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Michael Adsit Masters 60+ 6 / 7
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 8 / 10
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Mark Salazar Men Masters 45-49 25 / 34
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 8 / 28
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55-59 20 / 28
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters 55-59 26 / 28
James Pitman Men Category4 4 / 44
John Jackson Men Category4 7 / 44
Mark Salazar Men Category4 20 / 44
Tim Saxon Men Category4 21 / 44
Lawrence Henderson Men Category4 27 / 44
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45+ 13 / 52
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Craig Blake Men Masters 45+ 16 / 17
James Pitman Men Cat 4/5 14-99 17 / 32
Leo Kolshorn Men Eddy 14-99 3 / 6
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 9 / 18
Michael Adsit Men Masters 55+ 18 / 18
Wyatt Goral Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
John Berg Cat 4 13 / 30
Milo Bastianelli Masters 45+ / Women 16 / 20
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
James Pitman Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 31
Michael Adsit Men 55+ Master 55-64 7 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Kristin Patchell Women Cat 4 (White) 10 / 58
Gerard t Remsen iii Masters 50 132 / 132
Andrew Logiudice Cat 4 (Green) 4 / 101
Lawrence Henderson Cat 4 (Green) 35 / 101
Leo Kolshorn Cat 4 (Green) 48 / 101
Craig Blake Cat 4 (Green) 63 / 101
Gary Fletcher Cat 4 (Green) 87 / 101
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Wayne Lumkong Men Cat3/4 6 / 60
Mark Salazar Men Cat3/4 28 / 60
John Berg Men Cat4/5 4 / 60
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 45-99 18 / 61
Wayne Lumkong Men Master 45-99 21 / 61
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 55-99 15 / 39
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)
Leo Kolshorn Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 25
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Mark Salazar Men Cat 4 77 / 116
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Michael Adsit Men 60-64 2 / 5
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Andrew Buchanan MASTER MEN 55-64 11 / 19
Gary Fletcher MASTER MEN 55-64 18 / 19
Great Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 21 2011)
Andrew Logiudice CAT 4 1 / 10
Robert Logiudice Cat 5 / 35+ / Jrs 6 / 7
Michael Adsit MASTERS 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 3
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45-49 28 / 32
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 6 / 21
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Michael Adsit Masters 60-64 4 / 6
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Andrew Buchanan Master Men 55-99 8 / 21
Tim Saxon Master Men 55-99 12 / 21
John Jackson Cat4/5 Men 4 / 42
Wayne Lumkong Master Men 45-99 9 / 43
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
John Jackson Cat 4 Men 3 / 43
John Berg Cat 4 Men 6 / 43
Lawrence Henderson Cat 4 Men 8 / 43
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Jon Boub Master'S 55+ 9 / 12
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 55-65 2 / 20
Daniel Mitchell Masters 55-65 6 / 20
Michael Adsit Masters 55-65 15 / 20
Mark Brueche Cat 5 9 / 23
Andrew Buchanan Masters 45+ 14 / 24
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Brandon King Cat 5 1 / 13
Michael Adsit Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Michael Adsit Men master 5 / 6
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Michael Adsit Men Masters 60-64 2 / 4
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
John Berg Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Craig Blake Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Timothy Saxon Men Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Gary Fletcher Men Cat 4/5 61 / 61
Donna Puizina Women Cat 4 29 / 33
Lawrence Henderson Mens 45+ 6 / 18
Dan Mitchell Mens 45+ 12 / 18
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Andrew Logiudice Men 4/5 2 / 59
John Jackson Men 4/5 13 / 59
Brandon King Men 4/5 26 / 59
Craig Blake Men 4/5 31 / 59
Tim Saxon Men 4/5 50 / 59
Craig Blake Men 4/5 51 / 59
Gary Fletcher Men 4/5 58 / 59
Lawrence Henderson Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Daniel Mitchell Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Lawrence Henderson Master 45+ 12 / 24
Daniel Mitchell Master 45+ 13 / 24
Wayne Lumkong Cat 3 11 / 55
Andrew Logiudice Men 4/5 15 / 56
Brandon King Men 4/5 36 / 56
Tim Saxon Men 4/5 42 / 56
Craig Blake Men 4/5 44 / 56
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Roger Sherman Men 5 35 / 38
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
John Stock Men Cat4/5 13 / 49
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Milo Bastianelli Cat 3 Men 9 / 19
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 55+ 7 / 26
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
John Stock Men Category4 20 / 20
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Adsit Men 55+ 8 / 26
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Andrew Buchanan Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 53
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Roger Sherman Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 64 / 66
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Milo Bastianelli Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Andrew Buchanan Masters 55+ 11 / 24
Milo Bastianelli Cat 3 11 / 36
John Berg Cat 4 2 / 68
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Michael Adsit Master 60+ Race 2 1 / 1
Michael Adsit Master Men 60+ 2 / 6
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Larry Henderson Men 50+ 31 / 150
Gerry Remsen Men 50+ 111 / 150
Andrew Logiudice Men Cat 4 Orange 18 / 111
John Jackson Men Cat 4 Orange 40 / 111
Craig Blake Men Cat 4 Orange 61 / 111
John Stock Men Cat 4 Orange 75 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Michael Adsit Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 22 / 46
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Milo Bastianelli Men Open Master 35-99 18 / 51
Milo Bastianelli Men Open Master 45-99 21 / 43
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Gary Fletcher Men Cat4/5 43 / 53
John Stock Men Cat4/5 95 / 53
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Daniel Mitchell Masters 50+ 19 / 24
John Jackson Cat 4B 27 / 47
Mark Salazar Cat 4B 28 / 47
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
John Jackson Men Cat3/4 14 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Wayne Lumkong Men 3 3 / 75
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Gerry Ryerson Men 55+ 10 / 20
Craig Blake Mens Cat 4/5 10 / 57
John Jackson Mens Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Mike Degeorge Men 35+ 8 / 48
Wayne Lumkong Men 35+ 11 / 48
Milo Bastianelli Men 35+ 12 / 48
Gene Victori Men 35+ 29 / 48
Andrew Buchanan Men 35+ 38 / 48
Craig Blake Men 45+ 15 / 45
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Gene Victori Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
Gerry Ryerson Masters 45+ 48 / 70
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 35-99 6 / 10
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Gene Victori Men Cat3/4 26 / 47
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Milo Bastianelli Men 3 5 / 52
Milo Bastianelli Men 1/2/3 13 / 44
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Mark Salazar Men Master 45-99 13 / 17
John Jackson Men 4/5 12 / 20
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45-49 14 / 63
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Michael Degeorge Men Master 35-39 11 / 20
Tim Saxon Men Master 45-49 29 / 33
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Raig Blake MASTERS MEN 45+ 16 / 53
Ayne Lumkong MASTERS MEN 45+ 44 / 53
Ndrew Buchanan MASTERS MEN 45+ 49 / 53
On Boub MASTERS MEN 45+ 53 / 53
Daniel Mitchell MASTERS MEN 55+ 2 / 19
Joe Skorupa MASTERS MEN 55+ 19 / 19
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Gene Victori Men 3 15 / 121
Wayne Lumkong Men 3 18 / 121
Milo Bastianelli Men 3 23 / 121
Kevin Keane Men 3 69 / 121
Michael Degeorge Men 3 101 / 121
Andrew Buchanan Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 17 / 60
Gerry Ryerson Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 70 / 60
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Gene Victori Men 3 15 / 51
Kevin Keane Men 3 21 / 51
Craig Blake Men Master 45-99 22 / 58
Andrew Buchanan Men Master 45-99 24 / 58
Michael Degeorge Men Master 35-99 10 / 55
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Gene Victori Men 3/4 10 / 33
Scott Goodman Men 4/5 27 / 32
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Daniel Mitchell Men Masters Overall 55-59 2 / 24
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 35-99 9 / 75
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Andrew Buchanan Masters 45+ 23 / 23
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Michael Adsit Cat 5 Race 2 20 / 22
Michael Adsit Master Men 60+ 1 / 2
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Craig Blake MEN 4 & U19 43 / 51
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
John Manailovich Men Master 35-99 21 / 46
Kevin Keane Men Master 35-99 24 / 46
Brian Gristick Men Master 45-99 5 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
John Jackson 4 Men Red 26 / 81
Mark Salazar 4 Men Red 47 / 81
Craig Blake 4 Men Red 80 / 81
Andrew Buchanan Masters 50+ (1-4) 62 / 101
Lawrence Henderson Masters 50+ (1-4) 63 / 101
Dan Mitchell Masters 50+ (1-4) 76 / 101
Kevin Keane Masters 40+ (1-4) 46 / 87
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Michael Adsit Men Master 55+ 22 / 28
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Gene Victori Men - 1/2/3 20 / 35
Milo Bastianelli Men - 1/2/3 21 / 35
Gerry Ryerson Men Master 45+ 14 / 24
Gene Victori Men Master 35+ 16 / 34
John Manailovich Men Master 35+ 17 / 34
Milo Bastianelli Men Master 35+ 18 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Milo Bastianelli Men - 1/2/3 13 / 54
Michael Degeorge Men Master 35+ 6 / 46
Gene Victori Men Master 35+ 8 / 46
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
632 john Jackson Cat 4 B 18 / 42
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Kevin Keane Masters 35+ Cat 1- 26 / 62
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Kevin Keane MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 45 / 86
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Mark Salazar 5 Men 45+ 5 / 46
Kevin Keane Masters 40+ 30 / 82
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Gerry Ryerson Masters 55+ 10 / 40
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Joe Skorupa Masters 55+ 19 / 30
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Myles Billard Junior 15-16 5 / 16
Kevin Keane Men 3 18 / 83
Busiest Racers
in last months
Wyatt Goral 56
Andrew Buchanan 48
Leo Kolshorn 36
Michael Adsit 34
Wayne Lumkong 34
Craig Blake 32
Andrew Logiudice 30
John Jackson 24
Mark Salazar 22
John Berg 21
Raymond Reisen 20
Tim Saxon 20
Milo Bastianelli 18
William Blakeley 17
Daniel Mitchell 16
Gary Fletcher 15
Brandon King 14
James Pitman 12
Jon Boub 10
Gene Victori 9
Lawrence Henderson 9
John Autore 8
Kevin Keane 8
Raymond (rj) Reisen 8
John Scully 7
Mark Brueche 6
Andrew Latincsics 6
Gerry Ryerson 5
John Stock 4
Michael Degeorge 4
Gerard Remsen 3
Timothy Saxon 3
Robert Logiudice 3
Kristin Patchell 2
Mike Garland 2
Dan Mitchell 2
John Manailovich 2
Joe Skorupa 2
Roger Sherman 2
Gerard t Remsen iii 1
Brian Gristick 1
Donna Puizina 1
Ayne Lumkong 1
Gerry Remsen 1
Scott Goodman 1
632 john Jackson 1
Mike Degeorge 1
Gary Worth 1
On Boub 1
Larry Henderson 1
Myles Billard 1
Raig Blake 1
Ndrew Buchanan 1