Log In

Team Overview: St. Lukes Sports Medicine

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Pro1/2/3 23 / 23

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 53

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 4 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 35+ 5 / 7

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Chris Butler Men 50+ Master 1 / 16
Jonathan Zurkoff Men 50+ Master 13 / 16
Uhl Albert Men 35+ Master 9 / 18

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Tim Richter Men Open Cat 3 7 / 17
Frank Benzing Men 50+ Master 4 / 21
Roger Malinowski Men 50+ Master 7 / 21
Jonathan Zurkoff Men 50+ Master 14 / 21
Thomas Halvorson Men 50+ Master 15 / 21
Kurt Holzer Men 50+ Master 16 / 21
Neil Ragan Men Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Henry Harper Men 35+ Master 4 / 6
Louie Konkol Men Open Cat 5 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52

Tour of Ontario (Mar 29 2015)

Henry Harper Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 4
Roger Malinowski Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14
Thomas Halvorson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 14
Randolph Wright Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 14
Neil Ragan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Louie Konkol Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25

Ice Breaker Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Randolph Wright Men 55+ open 6 / 6
Jan Rodina Men 35+ open 2 / 3

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Randolph Wright Men masters 70+ open 4 / 4

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Uhl Albert Men Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 16 / 17
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 2 / 6
Sean O'shea Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Jeff Ward Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 6 / 10
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 9 / 10

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 34

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Eric Lafferty Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Jan Rodina Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 8
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 14 / 34
Eric Lafferty Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Jan Rodina Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 10

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Nick Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Louie Konkol Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Rex Sallabanks Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Neil Ragan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Nathan Abel Men Cat 3 3 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Tim Richter Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 32 / 60

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Henry Harper Men Master 40-44 2 / 5
Dan Narsavage Men Master 35-39 3 / 3
Sean O'shea Men Pro 1/2 2 / 2
Michael Chase Men Master 45-49 1 / 2

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Kurt Holzer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 11 / 12

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Henry Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Carl Arriola Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 13
Frank Benzing Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Tim Richter Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Kip Burden Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 15
Brad Turpen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
James Crouch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Justin Bledsoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 14
Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 14
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 14
Frank Benzing Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Justin Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Carl Arriola Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 11