Log In

Team Overview: Birchwood/GIS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Pr0/1/2 17 / 30
Megan Mcculloch Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Amanda Camp Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Brooke Bailey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Alayne Beshey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Chase Wark Men senior open Cat 3 10 / 25
Ryan Larson Men senior open Cat 3 18 / 25
Colin Stemper Men senior open Cat 4 22 / 28
Heidi Goodson Women senior open 1-23 6 / 21
Jennifer Rife Women senior open 1-23 10 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women senior open 1-23 16 / 21
Jenna Stauffer Women senior open 1-23 20 / 21

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Heidi Goodson Women 9 / 38
Jennifer Rife Women 15 / 38
Gabrielle Russell Women 17 / 38
Meghan Mason Women 19 / 38
Jenna Stauffer Women 23 / 38
Dana Zychowski Women 29 / 38
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Ryan Larson Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Dana Zychowski Women Category 4 23 / 25
James Vansloun Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 23 / 47
Frederick Gray Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 35 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men 19-29 Cat 3 2 / 30
Ryan Larson Men 19-29 Cat 3 17 / 30
James Vansloun Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 17 / 23
Jennifer Rife Women 19-29 Open 1 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women 19-29 Open 3 / 26
Gabrielle Russell Women 19-29 Open 4 / 26
Meghan Mason Women 19-29 Open 5 / 26
Jenna Stauffer Women 19-29 Open 22 / 26

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 4 / 11
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 18
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4 16 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 3 1 / 2
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 3 2 / 2
Amanda Camp Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 3

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3 1 / 23
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3 7 / 23
Scott Bentrup Men senior 18+ cat 4 15 / 30
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jessica Wangsness Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 21
Megan Webster Women senior 18+ cat 4 17 / 21
Amanda Camp Women senior 18+ cat 4 19 / 21

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Chase Wark Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Chase Wark Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 3 / 4

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 2 / 28
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 16 / 28
James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 25 / 28
Taylor George Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 28 / 28
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 41 / 46
Jenna Stauffer Women senior 18+ cat 4 1 / 6
Megan Mcculloch Women senior 18+ cat 4 3 / 6
Lisa Lendway Women senior 18+ cat 4 5 / 6
Jennifer Rife Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Alayne Beshey Women Open under 40 Cat 4 2 / 2

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jennifer Rife Women Open 1 / 12

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Amanda Camp Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jenna Stauffer Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 8 / 9

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Amanda Camp Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Anelle Little Women Collegiate B 3 / 6

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 1 / 24
Ryan Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 20 / 24
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 3 / 43
James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 4 / 43
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 28 / 43
Meredith Rambow Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 10
Jenna Stauffer Women senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 10
Gabrielle Russell Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Heidi Goodson Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jennifer Rife Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Meghan Mason Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 14
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 20 / 24
James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Frederick Gray Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Junior 15-18 11 / 4
Colin Stemper Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 13 / 19
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 35+ 6 / 22
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 22

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

James Vansloun Men senior 18+ cat 4 11 / 20
Heidi Goodson All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Taylor George All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 5 8 / 30
Marie Capra Women senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 6

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 16 / 32
Frederick Gray Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 31 / 32
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 32 / 32
Andrew Thompson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 1 / 33
Dan Peterson Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 10 / 33
Colin Stemper Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 12 / 33
Eric Thoerner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 30 / 33
Eric Thoerner Men masters 50+ open 13 / 15
Valerie Mcgoldrick Women senior 18+ cat 4 7 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3/4 17 / 45

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3/4 23 / 51

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 91 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 96 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 92 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 80 / 104

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 9

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Andrew Thompson Men cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 26
James Vansloun Men cat 4 senior 18+ 6 / 26
Frederick Gray Men cat 4 senior 18+ 13 / 26
Eric Thoerner Men cat 4 senior 18+ 19 / 26
Colin Stemper Men cat 4 senior 18+ 20 / 26
Heidi Goodson Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 4 / 12
Jennifer Rife Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Ryan Larson Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 7 / 35
Andrew Thompson Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 25 / 35
Colin Stemper Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 28 / 35
Eric Thoerner Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 16 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

James Vansloun Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 43
Frederick Gray Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 43
Gabrielle Russell Women Open 21 / 30

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Meredith Rambow Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 7 / 11
Marie Capra Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 9 / 11
Andrew Thompson Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 1 / 64
Gabrielle Russell Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 6 / 9
Heidi Goodson Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 7 / 9
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 9 / 9

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 13 / 32
Meghan Mason Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 15 / 32
Frederick Gray Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 43 / 50
Colin Stemper Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 45 / 50

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 18+ 9 / 49
Allen Bellas Men Cat 4/5 18+ 39 / 49
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 18+ 40 / 49
Heather Edwards-thoerner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18+ 9 / 10
Meghan Mason Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 12 / 31
Gabrielle Russell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 13 / 31
Veronica Descotte Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 18 / 31

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Meghan Mason Women cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 5

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Colin Stemper Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 20 / 29
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 26 / 29
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 28
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 25 / 28
Taylor George Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 18 / 18
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 4 / 11

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 4 / 9
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 29
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 29
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 29
Colin Stemper Men 5 10 / 33

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 14 / 31
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 19 / 31
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 21 / 31
James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 7 / 23
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 16 / 23

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 22 / 40
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 26 / 40
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 10 / 42
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 11 / 42
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 15 / 42
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 21 / 42
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 25 / 42
Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 6

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 5 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 8 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Gabrielle Russell Women 4 6 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Eric Thoerner Men 4 33 / 37
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women 4 4 / 13

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Paula Plant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 78

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Paula Plant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 8 / 18
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 17 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4 open 15+ 3 / 9
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 16 / 26
Allen Bellas Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 23 / 26
Colin Stemper Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 24 / 26

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Veronica Descotte Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 4 / 4
Brian Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50-54 7 / 10
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 6 / 16
William Kosfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 70+ 1 / 1

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

James Vansloun Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 31

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Meghan Mason Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 2 / 16
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 16
Martha Flynn-kauth Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 5 / 16
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 16
Veronica Descotte Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 12 / 16
Rachel Breen Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 16
Leslie Newman Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 15 / 16
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 24 / 85
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 48 / 85
Colin Stemper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 65 / 85

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 6 / 14
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 18+ 12 / 27
James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 18+ 4 / 58
Steve Hirsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 13 / 28
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 7 / 28

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 19 / 28
Jennifer Rife Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18+ 8 / 12
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 18+ 6 / 10

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

James Vansloun Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 5 / 52
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 12 / 20

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 4 / 8
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 8 / 8
Jennifer Rife Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 20 / 37
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 32 / 37
David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 35 / 37
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 10 / 23
James Vansloun Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 10 / 31
Ryan Larson Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 15 / 31
Andy Reichert Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 21 / 31
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 26 / 31
Randy Lewandowski Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 28 / 31
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 4 / 9

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 13 / 13
Andy Reichert Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 16
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 4 / 8

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 26 / 40
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 1 / 4
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 15
Paula Plant Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 15
Megan Barr Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 12 / 15
Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 13 / 40
Eric Thoerner Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 34 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 14 / 28
Megan Barr Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 3 / 5
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 14

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 9

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Taylor George Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Richard Werbowenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Frederick Gray Men Cat 4 28 / 28
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 12
Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

William Kosfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99 3 / 3
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 3 Senior 18-99 4 / 4

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 10 / 33
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 8 / 27
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 8 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jennifer Rife Women Cat 2/3 SENIOR 19-99 2 / 28

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Heather Edwards-thoerner Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Meredith Rambow Women Cat 4 6 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jennifer Rife 42
Gabrielle Russell 25
James Vansloun 22
Eric Thoerner 17
Jenna Stauffer 16
Ryan Larson 15
Andrew Thompson 14
Heidi Goodson 14
Colin Stemper 13
Taylor George 11
Frederick Gray 11
Meghan Mason 10
Chase Wark 8
Heather Edwards-thoerner 8
Amanda Camp 7
Richard Werbowenko 5
Megan Mcculloch 4
Alayne Beshey 4
Meredith Rambow 4
Megan Barr 4
Allen Bellas 4
Dan Peterson 3
Paula Plant 3
Valerie Mcgoldrick 3
David Peterson 3
Veronica Descotte 3
William Kosfeld 2
Ethan Peterson 2
Nick Carter 2
Marie Capra 2
Andy Reichert 2
Douglas Malmgren 2
Dana Zychowski 2
Brooke Bailey 1
Lisa Lendway 1
Scott Bentrup 1
Jessica Wangsness 1
Megan Webster 1
Anelle Little 1
Brian Macdonald 1
Rachel Breen 1
Martha Flynn-kauth 1
Steve Hirsh 1
Aaron Smith 1
Randy Lewandowski 1
Leslie Newman 1