Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Walmart/ Baugh Financial Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)
Bruce Edlund Men Category 4 8 / 29
Nick Engel Men Category 4 18 / 29
Tj Anderson Men Category 4 28 / 29
Bruce Edlund Men 45-60+ Masters 5 / 18
Paul Hunt Men 45-60+ Masters 14 / 18
Zach Shone Men Category 1/2 5 / 12
Gerald Drummond Men Category 1/2 7 / 12
Duncan Warner Men Category 1/2 9 / 12
Riley Evans Men Juniors 14 / 14
Eugene Kersh Men 30-44 Masters 3 / 19
Tj Anderson Men 30-44 Masters 9 / 19
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Jason Evans Men Open 3 35 / 39
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Paul Hunt Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 6 / 11
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 9 / 11
Gerald Drummond Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 11 / 13
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 22
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 24 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Peter Beland Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 42
Heath Deal Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 51
Paul Hunt Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 51
Bill Sowers Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 51
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 29 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 34 / 97
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 43
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 43
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 43
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 43
John Bean Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 51
Michael Mccutcheon Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 16 / 53
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 21 / 53
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 39 / 53
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 41 / 53
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 42 / 53
Jackie Brian Men Master 40+ 46 / 53
Alex Palencia Men Master 40+ 48 / 53
Eric Haynes Men Cat1/2 Open 12 / 37
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 Open 16 / 37
Scott Barnes Men Cat1/2 Open 30 / 37
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Carl Sundquist Men Master 40+ 5 / 63
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 8 / 63
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 12 / 63
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 53 / 63
Shawn Langwell Men Cat 3 open 6 / 47
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 open 30 / 47
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 open 31 / 47
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 open 39 / 47
Zach Shone Men Cat 3 open 43 / 47
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 open 44 / 47
John Bean Men Cat 4 open 3 / 50
Peter Beland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 6 / 20
Jackie Brian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 20 / 20
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 18 / 18
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 40-44 7 / 15
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Joe Engel Men Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Carl Sundquist Men Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Frederick Beland Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Brice Jones Men Masters 30-44 1 / 21
Peter Beland Men Masters 30-44 2 / 21
Art Huff Men Masters 30-44 3 / 21
Scott Barnes Men Masters 30-44 4 / 21
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 30-44 5 / 21
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 30-44 7 / 21
Chad Payne Men Masters 30-44 10 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Masters 30-44 15 / 21
Heath Deal Men Masters 30-44 16 / 21
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Heath Deal Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Scott Grindstaff Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Scott Barnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Brice Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 35
Chad Payne Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 35
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 2 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 59 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 10 / 87
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 43 / 87
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 61 / 87
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 82 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 9 / 91
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 67 / 91
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 70 / 91
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 88 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Ben Craig Men Cat 4 5 / 81
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4 26 / 81
Ryan Faust Men Cat 4 39 / 81
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4 59 / 81
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 23
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 23
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 32
Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 32
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 32
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 25
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 2 / 16
Unknown Rider Master's Men 60+ 3 / 3
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 8 / 17
Frederick Beland Master's Men 60+ 3 / 3
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Peter Beland Master's Men 40+ 4 / 17
Unknown Rider Master's Men 60+ 2 / 3
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Chad Payne Men 1/2/3 10 / 12
Joe Engel Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 3 / 10
Darby Dunn Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 7 / 10
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 38
Chad Payne Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 38
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ 3 / 23
Dathan Atchison Men Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ 16 / 23
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Casey Lohrenz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Bill Sowers Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Joe Engel Mixed Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Bill Sowers Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Joe Engel Mixed Masters 40+ 10 / 19
Bill Sowers Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 19
Randy Mcintosh Mixed Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Michael Suminski Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 6
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 18 / 42
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 70
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 70
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 50
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 47
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 49 / 53
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 48
Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 25 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men A 2 / 15
Chad Payne Men A 4 / 15
Casey Lohrenz Men A 10 / 15
Shawn Hayden Men A 15 / 15
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 63
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Vance James Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 30 / 63
Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 50 / 63
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 52 / 70
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Vance James Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 43 / 54
Kurt Phillips Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 51 / 54
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)
Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Waffle Race Summer Series (Jun 18 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men A 4 / 25
Chad Payne Men A 6 / 25
Shawn Hayden Men A 17 / 25
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)
Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 69
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 19-34 19 / 36
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 84
Carl Sundquist Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 63 / 84
Ryan Faust Men Cat 5 19-34 26 / 36
Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 43
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)
Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men 40+ MASTERS 9 / 21
Shawn Hayden Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 19 / 42
Chad Payne Men 3 OPEN 13 / 16
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 32 / 32
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Suminski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 15 / 16
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)
Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Peter Beland Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 44
Larry Yancey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 20
Waffle Race Summer Series (May 23 2013)
Shawn Hayden Men A 7 / 15
Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Peter Beland Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 5 / 13
Bruce Edlund Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 7 / 13
Michael Suminski Men Master's Men 40+/50+ 10 / 13
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)
Peter Beland Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)
Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Bill Sowers Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 5 / 14
Michael Suminski Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 11 / 14
Carl Sundquist Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 12 / 14
Jacob Cauble Men 3 9 / 12
Bill Sowers Men 3 12 / 12
Ben Rowell Men 4 2 / 9
Ben Craig Men 4 3 / 9
Ryan Faust Men 5 3 / 12
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 4 / 12
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Brice Jones Men Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Michael Suminski Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 1 / 8
Paul Hunt Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 5 / 8
Jacob Cauble Men 3 2 / 4
Chad Payne Men 3 3 / 4
Ben Rowell Men 4 2 / 9
Ben Craig Men 4 5 / 9
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 6 / 12
Renae Rheingans Women 4 2 / 6
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Paul Hunt Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 2 / 5
Darby Dunn Men OPEN MASTER 40+ 4 / 5
Jacob Cauble Men 3 1 / 4
Chad Payne Men 3 3 / 4
Ben Craig Men 4 3 / 9
Ben Rowell Men 4 8 / 9
Scott Grindstaff Men 5 3 / 13
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Chad Payne Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 4 / 22
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 6 / 22
Dathan Atchison Men Master 40+ 15 / 22
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Kurt Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 18
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 46
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Kevin Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Scott Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Frederick Beland Men Master 40+ 5 / 6
Scott Grindstaff Men Eddy Merckx Open 3 / 7
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 3 / 21
Art Huff Men Master 40+ 4 / 21
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Michael Suminski Men Master 40+ 16 / 21
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 19 / 21
Jacob Cauble Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 13
Joel Raymond Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 27
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 27
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 27
BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)
Scott Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 22
Heath Deal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 22
Heath Deal Men 3/4 Race 8 / 16
Ben Craig Men 3/4 Race 9 / 16
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Brice Jones Men's P/1 Senior 16 / 47
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Senior Open 11 / 37
Tj Anderson Men Cat 45 Senior Open 36 / 37
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 18
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 8 / 34
Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Peter Beland Men 123 1 2 / 2
Richard Eagan Men 4 16 / 39
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Tj Anderson Men Master 35-39 1 / 6
Lindsay Custer Women 4 Open 1 / 3
CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)
Tj Anderson Men Cat4/5 9 / 32
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Michael Suminski Men Masters 40-44 4 / 6