Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Diablo Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 46
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 10 / 78
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 12 / 78
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 7 / 92
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 74 / 92
Craig Cotton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 87
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 87
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 68 / 87
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 6 / 61
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 42
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 42
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 70
Paul Weber Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 70
Brent Rohrs Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 70
Bradley Cullen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 70
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 4 / 59
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 16 / 59
Craig Cotton Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 47
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 60
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 60
Brent Rohrs Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 60
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 15 / 79
Justin Michels Cat 2/3 24 / 79
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 32 / 79
Craig Cotton Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Peter Post Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Michael Sullivan Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 38
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 38
Theodore Schaff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 84
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 84
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 84
Justin Michels Cat 2/3 4 / 81
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 11 / 81
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 20 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Justin Michels Cat 2/3 4 / 71
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 6 / 71
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 57
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 57
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 8 / 62
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 14 / 62
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 59
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 73
Steven Scherck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 73
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 6 / 102
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 27 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Greg Cullen Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 4 / 72
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 30 / 72
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 14 / 104
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3/4 7 / 35
John robertson ? Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 12 / 36
Andrew Webb Cat 2/3 7 / 73
Brent Williams Cat 2/3 24 / 73
Brian Davis Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 53
Craig Cotton Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Brent Williams Men Cat 2/3 16 / 67
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 26 / 67
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 43
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 43
Craig Cotton Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 42 / 43
Craig Cotton Men Category 4 4 / 30
Brent Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Greg Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Brent Williams Men Category 3 3 / 29
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 58
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 58
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 48 / 58
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Steven Scherck Men Category 4 7 / 28
Jeff Abitz Men Category 4 11 / 28
Craig Cotton Men Category 4 19 / 28
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
John robertson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Brent Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Greg Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Category 4 2 / 7
Brent Williams Men Category 3 1 / 9
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 35
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 35
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 35
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 35
Brent Rohrs Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 35
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 35
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 35
Peter Post Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 38
Craig Cotton Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 38
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 38
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 38
Paul Weber Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 38
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 38
Jeff Abitz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 38
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 38 / 38
Brent Rohrs Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 39
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 39
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 39
Theodore Schaff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 39
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 39
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 39
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 39
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Craig Cotton Men Category 4 9 / 15
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 7 / 14
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Category 4 2 / 10
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 38
Craig Cotton Men Category 5 2 / 11
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 25
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 25
Craig Cotton Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 25
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Jennifer Youngwerth Women 5 / 12
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Category 4 8 / 16
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 34
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 25
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 25
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Brent Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Erik Kolda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Brent Williams Men Category 3 2 / 14
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 45
Brent Rohrs Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 45
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 45
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 45
Jeff Abitz Men Category 5 6 / 27
Jeff Abitz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 39
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 39
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 39
Brent Rohrs Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 61
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 61
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 61
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 61
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 55 / 61
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Brent Rohrs Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 27
Brent Rohrs Men Category 4 6 / 30
Theodore Schaff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 45
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Greg Cullen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 23
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 23
Brent Williams Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Robert Anderson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 26
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Greg Cullen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 36
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 36
Bradley Cullen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 36
Brent Williams Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Robert Anderson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 43
Steven Scherck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 43
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 43
Bradley Cullen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 41 / 43
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Greg Cullen Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 18
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 18
Brent Williams Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Steven Scherck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 22
Robert Anderson Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 22
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 29
Paul Weber Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 29
Theodore Schaff Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 55
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 49 / 55
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 53 / 55
Brent Williams Men Category 3 15 / 28
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 58
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 58
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 54 / 58
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 17
Brent Rohrs Men Category 5 1 / 32
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 38
Robert Anderson Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 23 / 41
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 41
Robert Anderson Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 39
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
John robertson ? Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 51
Peter Post Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 51
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
Brent Williams Men Category 4 2 / 22
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 39
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 41
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 41
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Greg Cullen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 89
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Greg Cullen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 61
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Greg Cullen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 66
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Brian Davis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 54
Andrew Webb Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 87
John robertson ? Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 48
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Greg Cullen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 73
Brandon Charles Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 35
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Greg Cullen Men 2-3 Elite 28 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Greg Cullen Men 2-3 Elite 3 / 100
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Bradley Cullen Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 63 / 63
Justin Michels Men 2-3 Elite 6 / 101
Greg Cullen Men 2-3 Elite 7 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Greg Cullen Men 2-3 Elite 8 / 102
Justin Michels Men 2-3 Elite 17 / 102
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 32
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 32
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
John robertson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Greg Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Brent Williams Men Category 4/5 2 / 27
Brett Rittenhouse Men Category 4/5 3 / 27
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 37
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 37
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 37
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 37
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 37
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 32
Peter Post Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 32
Brian Davis Men Category 3 15 / 17
Erik Kolda Men Category 3 17 / 17
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Brett Rittenhouse Men Category 5 5 / 18
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 36
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 36
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 80
John robertson ? Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 80
Brent Williams Men Category 4 6 / 45
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 47
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 40
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 40
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 16
Brent Williams Men Category 4 9 / 26
Brandon Charles Men Category 4 21 / 26
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 31
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 31
Brian Davis Men Category 3 7 / 8
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
Erik Kolda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Andrew Swokowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 36
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 36
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 36
John robertson ? Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 36
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 36
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 36
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 39
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Steven Scherck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 30 / 31
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
Brent Williams Men Elite Category 4/5 30 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Steven Scherck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 25
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 32
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Brent Williams Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 46
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
John robertson ? Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 14
Brent Williams Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 27
Steven Scherck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 16
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Brandon Charles Men Category 4/5 WI 15 / 69
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 31
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 57
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 57
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 57
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 57
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 50 / 57
Greg Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Brent Williams Men Category 5 3 / 28
Brett Rittenhouse Men Category 5 7 / 28
Brandon Charles Men Category 5 14 / 28
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 47
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 47
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 47
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 47
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Brandon Charles Men Category 5 12 / 34
Brett Rittenhouse Men Category 5 13 / 34
Robert Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 46
Brandon Charles Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 40
Brett Rittenhouse Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 40
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Steven Scherck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 5 / 21
Brian Christian Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 13 / 21
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 33
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 33
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 33
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 33
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 33
Jed Schleisner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 33
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 33
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 33
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 33
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 22
John Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 18 / 22
Bradley Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 19 / 22
Greg Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 22
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 22
Andrew Webb Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 7
Brian Davis Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 7
Paul Knoll Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 27
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 27
John Robertson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 27
Jed Schleisner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 27
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 27
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 27
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 27
Greg Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 27
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 27
Peter Post Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 25
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 25
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 25
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 25
Tim Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 25
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
John Robertson Men 40-44 40-44 9 / 9
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Tim Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 14
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 14
Robert Anderson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 14
Tim Lutz Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 7 / 26
Brian Christian Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 26
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 18
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 18
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 18
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 18
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 18
Tim Lutz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 18
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 18
Justin Michels Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 8
Bradley Cullen Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 8
Brian Davis Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 8
Justin Michels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 24
John Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 24
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 19
John Robertson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 19
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 19
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 19
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 19
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Webb Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 12
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Brian Christian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 58 / 72
Steven Scherck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 79
Bradley Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 79
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Brian Christian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 35
Bradley Cullen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 56
Steven Scherck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 56
Paul Knoll Men Cat 2/3 Senior 56 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Justin Michels Men Cat 2/3 Senior 16 / 79
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Justin Michels Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 22
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Justin Michels Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 21 / 53
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Steven Scherck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 57
Justin Michels Men Cat 2/3 4 / 52
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Brettschneider Getschow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 67
Steven Scherck Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 43
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 44
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 44
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 44
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 44
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 44
Mark Olski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 34
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 34
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 40
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
John Robertson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 43
Andrew Webb Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 41
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Peter Post Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 40
Steven Scherck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 40
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 22 / 40
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 47
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 47
Jed Schleisner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 47
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 47
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 47
Steven Scherck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 23 / 23
Erik Kolda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 42
John Robertson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 42
Jed Schleisner Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 42
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 42
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 42
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Brettschneider Getschow Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 65
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Peter Post Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Michael Sullivan Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 12 / 48
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 18 / 48
Steven Scherck Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 22 / 48
Derek Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 61 / 93
Mark Desjardin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 66 / 93
John Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 91 / 93
Justin Michels Men Cat 3 19-29 5 / 41
Mark Desjardin Men Cat 3 19-29 19 / 41
Brian Davis Men Cat 3 19-29 22 / 41
Steven Scherck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 5 / 48
Brian Christian Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 30 / 48
Erik Kolda Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 10 / 47
Mark Olski Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 12 / 47
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 19 / 47
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 31 / 47
Bradley Cullen Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 32 / 47
Michael Sullivan Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 43 / 47
John Robertson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 68
Derek Hughes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 68
Paul Knoll Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 68
Bradley Cullen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 57 / 68
Erik Kolda Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 61 / 68
Mark Olski Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 62 / 68
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Tim Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 48
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Mark Desjardin Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 21
Erik Kolda Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Jed Schleisner Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 43
Mark Olski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 43
Andrew Swokowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 43 / 43
Tim Lutz Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 27 / 39
Erik Kolda Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 40
Mark Olski Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 40
Andrew Swokowski Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 40
Jed Schleisner Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 40
Tim Lutz Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 40
Mark Desjardin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 33 / 40
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Derek Hughes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 30
John Robertson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 30
Andrew Webb Men Cat 3 19-29 4 / 32
Andrew Swokowski Men Cat 3 19-29 29 / 32
Bradley Cullen Men Cat 3 19-29 31 / 32
Bradley Cullen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 25
Erik Kolda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 25
Peter Post Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Peter Post Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 30
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Brettschneider Getschow Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 17 / 63
Derek Hughes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 38
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 27
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Andrew Webb Men Elite Category 3 19-29 1 / 24
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 56
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 56
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 56
Andrew Webb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 20 / 46
Derek Hughes Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 64
Brian Davis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 64
Bradley Cullen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 64
Andrew Swokowski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 64
Brettschneider Getschow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 47
Michael Sullivan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 33 / 47