Log In

Team Overview: UNATT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Sarah Herman WOMEN C4 7 / 25

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Fredrick Douma Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 40K 1 / 3
Christain Roos Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 40K 2 / 3
Joe Wohlleib Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 40K 3 / 3
Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+ 40K 1 / 1
Jean Oliveria Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 40K 1 / 4
Christain Roos Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 20K 1 / 4
Fredrick Douma Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 20K 2 / 4
Joe Wohlleib Men CAT 5 Masters 45-49 20K 3 / 4
Michael Lovell Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+ 20K 1 / 2
Jean Oliveria Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K 1 / 6

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Michael Sernyak Men master 50+ 1 / 35
Christopher Cavallaro Men cat 3 4 3 / 25

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Len Engel Men MASTER 40+ 15 / 38

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men C4 C5 28 / 74
Gary Dugas Men C4 C5 32 / 74
Julian Azaret Men C4 C5 33 / 74
Scott Pugh Men C4 C5 44 / 74
Vito Visconte Men C4 C5 54 / 74
Joseph O'neil Men C4 C5 58 / 74
Mark Coleman Men C4 C5 60 / 74
Chad Gamache Men C4 C5 62 / 74
Todd Griffin Men C4 C5 64 / 74
Eric Macaux Men C4 C5 67 / 74
Tom Scontras Men C4 C5 69 / 74
Joseph Wohlleib Men C4 C5 73 / 74
Tony Zanon Men C4 C5 74 / 74
Doug Breault Men C1 C2 C3 51 / 62

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Kyle Wolfe Pro 123 14 / 25
Kyle Wolfe Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Kenneth Reilly Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Carin Wiesner Women 40-44 4 / 5
Carolyn Pipen Women 35-39 3 / 3
William Pierce Men Cat 5 45-54 7 / 11
Leo Pheonix Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Andrew Gallant Men Cat 5 11 / 13

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Beau Kamrahn Mens Cat 5 11 / 18

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Keith Ford Masters 40+ 3 / 12

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Kris French Men Cat1/2 4 / 4
Emily Hartman Women Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 2 / 4
Charlotte Hobbs Women Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-99 3 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Kevin Howard Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Trevor Moon Men Cat 5 13 / 34
Mike Vandiver Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Kyler Knowles Men Cat 5 22 / 34
Dan Elsom Men Cat 5 29 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Kevin Howard Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Kyler Knowles Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Dan Elsom Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Mike Vandiver Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Trevor Moon Men Cat 5 26 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Kevin Howard Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Trevor Moon Men Cat 5 20 / 35
Dan Elsom Men Cat 5 22 / 35
Kyler Knowles Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Mike Vandiver Men Cat 5 27 / 35

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

John Babcock Men 23-29 1 / 3
Aaron Russ Men 23-29 2 / 3
Aaron Schulefand Men 23-29 3 / 3
William Hurley Men 50-54 7 / 8
John Marcinkowski Men 40-44 10 / 10
Robert Rulli Men Eddy Merckx Class 23-75 5 / 7
Peter Mcteague Men Eddy Merckx Class 23-75 6 / 7
Johan Gibcus Men 30-34 3 / 5
Ken Siriani Men 45-49 6 / 7
Chris Hundling Men 45-49 7 / 7
Richard Tisch Men 60-64 3 / 5
Stephen Cousin Men 55-59 4 / 10
John Tobin Men 55-59 8 / 10
Jim Goodrich Men 65-69 1 / 6

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Bob Carroll Men MASTER 65-99 2 / 2

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Sean Hourigan CATEGORY 5 MEN 13 / 25

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Russell Ray 4 Men 40+ 77 / 97

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joshua Bartlett MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 49 / 62
Pierre Gervez MEN CAT 4 / 5 13 / 40
Harry Mattison MEN CAT 4 / 5 37 / 40

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Bob Carroll Men 65+ 5 / 5

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Dexter Hypolite Men 4 38 / 77

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Brad Costa MEN CAT 5 2 / 16
Paul Sansouci MEN CAT 5 7 / 16
Jay Condrick MEN CAT 5 16 / 16

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

James Harnois CAT 5 MEN 12 / 41

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Nicholas Bartow CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 16 / 18
Tyler Renz CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 17 / 18
Guido Wollmann CAT 4 11 / 61
Kurt Peterson CAT 4 13 / 61
Jeff Huckleberry CAT 4 30 / 61
Peter Abdu CAT 4 38 / 61

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

James Ortel MASTER 35+ * 12 / 17
Ryan O'hara MEN CAT 3 * 12 / 15
Ray Botelho CAT 5 35+ * 1 / 34
Greg Handren CAT 5 35+ * 16 / 34
David Dornaus MEN CAT 4 * 7 / 39
Mike Baker CAT 5 34 UNDER * 5 / 24
Ryan Macdonald MEN PRO 1-2 * 20 / 30
Michael Smith JUNIORS 10-14 * 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Howard 3
Mike Vandiver 3
Kyler Knowles 3
Dan Elsom 3
Trevor Moon 3
Michael Lovell 2
Kyle Wolfe 2
Joe Wohlleib 2
Fredrick Douma 2
Christain Roos 2
Jean Oliveria 2
Bob Carroll 2
Sarah Herman 1
Jim Goodrich 1
Len Engel 1
Jay Condrick 1
Paul Sansouci 1
Brad Costa 1
Dexter Hypolite 1
Pierre Gervez 1
Mark Coleman 1
Tyler Renz 1
John Tobin 1
Tony Zanon 1
Joseph Wohlleib 1
Chad Gamache 1
Joseph O'neil 1
Doug Breault 1
Gary Dugas 1
Carin Wiesner 1
Carolyn Pipen 1
Andrew Gallant 1
Leo Pheonix 1
Todd Griffin 1
Beau Kamrahn 1
Gennaro Ameno 1
Charlotte Hobbs 1
Eric Macaux 1
Kris French 1
Emily Hartman 1
Aaron Schulefand 1
John Babcock 1
William Hurley 1
John Marcinkowski 1
Chris Hundling 1
Ken Siriani 1
Richard Tisch 1
Stephen Cousin 1
Peter Mcteague 1
Sean Hourigan 1
Russell Ray 1
Aaron Russ 1
Michael Sernyak 1
Johan Gibcus 1
Vito Visconte 1
William Pierce 1
Robert Rulli 1
Scott Pugh 1
Kenneth Reilly 1
Christopher Cavallaro 1
Harry Mattison 1
Julian Azaret 1
Tom Scontras 1
James Ortel 1
Greg Handren 1
Mike Baker 1
Michael Smith 1
Ryan O'hara 1
Ray Botelho 1
Nicholas Bartow 1
Jeff Huckleberry 1
Keith Ford 1
Peter Abdu 1
Kurt Peterson 1
Ryan Macdonald 1
Joshua Bartlett 1
Guido Wollmann 1
James Harnois 1
David Dornaus 1