Log In

Team Overview: Rogue Velo Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

David Mccasker Masters Men 50-59 20 / 25

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Bradley Gresham Men Cannibal Class (aka Merckx) 1 / 5
Eric Crandell Men Cannibal Class (aka Merckx) 2 / 5
Gordan Van hook Men Master 55+ 6 / 9
James Lloyd Men Junior 9-14 1 / 3

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 21 / 43

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 8
Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 13-14 Boys 2 / 7
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Elijah Shipp Men 22.25K I 13-14 Juniors 4 / 7
Sean Hughes Men 14K I 11-12 Juniors 3 / 5

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Junior 11-12 4 / 1
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Sarah Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Junior 11-12 4 / 1
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Sarah Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Elijah Shipp Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Sarah Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Elijah Shipp Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Sarah Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

John Kenney Masters Men 50-54 4 / 6

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Casey Fulton Men SENIOR 4 18 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Casey Fulton Men SENIOR 4 13 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 24 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Casey Fulton Men SENIOR 4 15 / 36

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Keith Levesque Masters Men 14 / 33
John Kenney Masters Men 17 / 33
Tony Dirks Masters Men 21 / 33
Alan Whitney Masters Men 29 / 33
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 30 / 33

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Keith Levesque Masters Men 9 / 20
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 12 / 20
Tony Dirks Masters Men 13 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Alan Whitney Masters Men 3/4/5 6 / 27
Tony Dirks Masters Men 3/4/5 14 / 27
Keith Levesque Masters Men 3/4/5 17 / 27
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4/5 20 / 27

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Gordan Van hook Masters 55-64 Men 15 / 15
Casey Fulton Junior 13-14 Male 1 / 1
Sean Hughes Junior 9-12 Male 2 / 3

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 3 / 30
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 15 / 30
David Mccasker Masters Men 50+ 25 / 30
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 40+ 26 / 34
David Mccasker Category 3 Men 23 / 42

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Casey Fulton Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Chris Lloyd Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Sean Hughes Junior Men 9-12 3 / 3
Elijah Shipp Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
James Lloyd Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 23 / 30

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Melissa Presnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Sean Hughes Men Juniors 11-12 12345 6 / 6
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 13-14 12345 5 / 17
Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 13-14 12345 6 / 17

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 10 / 14
John Kenney Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 11 / 14

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Jerry Hadley Men Mens Clydesdale 1 / 2
Sean Hughes Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 4
Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Coty Mills Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 5 / 19
David Mccasker Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 8 / 19
John Kenney Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 9 / 19
Alan Whitney Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 15 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Casey Fulton Men Junior 13-14 3 / 18

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Jerry Hadley Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4
James Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Tom Vaquera Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 11 / 30
Casey Fulton Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 19 / 30
Sean Hughes Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

David Mccasker Masters Men 50+ 3 / 28
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 9 / 28
John Kenney Masters Men 50+ 13 / 28
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 21 / 28

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Donna Wolf Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 25 / 57
Eric Crandell Men Cat 4 45 / 57
Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 46 / 57

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Jerry Hadley Men Clydesdale 13+ Open 2 / 6
Casey Fulton Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

John Kenney Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 31 / 41
Tony Dirks Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 36 / 41

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 3 / 19
Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 10 / 19
John Kenney Masters Men 50+ 16 / 19

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Chris Lloyd Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Elijah Shipp Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 15
James Lloyd Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 15
Sean Hughes Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 15
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Michael Shipp Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Casey Fulton Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35-44 Open 5 / 20
Bradley Gresham Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Jerry Hadley Men Masters 45-54 Open 6 / 22
Michael Shipp Men Masters 45-54 Open 11 / 22
Elijah Shipp Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 25
Sean Hughes Juniors 10-14 Open 22 / 25
Bradley Gresham Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 3 / 41
Elijah Shipp Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 19
Tom Vaquera Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 7 / 65
Casey Fulton Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 25 / 65

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4 6 / 7
Tony Dirks Masters 50+ 3 / 6

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Casey Fulton Men Cat 4 13 / 34

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 8 / 39
Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 9 / 39
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 24 / 39
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4 17 / 41

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 50-59 14 / 39
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 40-49 18 / 36

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ Masters 45+ 25 / 33

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 50-54 7 / 9

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

James Lloyd Junior 9-12 4 / 6
Elijah Shipp Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Casey Fulton Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Michael Shirley Cat 4 1 / 6

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Mitch Hunt 50+ no cat 5's 4 / 15
Michael Shirley 45+ No Cat 5's 5 / 13
Elijah Shipp Juniors 9-12 1 / 9
Haydn Miller Juniors 9-12 3 / 9
James Lloyd Juniors 9-12 4 / 9
Reagan Miller Junior Women 9-12 1 / 1
Casey Fulton Jrs 13-14 6 / 7

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 20 / 27

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Anthony Disano Men Category 4 14 / 33
Terron Whitney Men Category 4 27 / 33
Tony Coca Masters Men 50-59 3 / 16
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50-59 8 / 16
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50-59 16 / 16

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 11 / 23

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 7 / 14

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 11 / 19

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Tony Coca Masters Men 50-54 4 / 6

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 23
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 23
Haydn Miller Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 23
James Lloyd Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 23
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45+ 27 / 30

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Tony Coca Masters 40+ 3/4 4 / 40
Alan Whitney Masters 40+ 3/4 32 / 40
Tony Dirks Masters 40+ 3/4 35 / 40

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Shirley Men Novice Cat 4 9 / 21
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 8

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Anthony Disano Men Category 4/5 18 / 21
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 4 / 7

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jennifer Pope Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Brittany Macdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Gordan Van hook Men Master 55+ 5 / 6
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 3 / 41

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 7 / 14
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 8 / 9
Michael Shirley Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 7 / 29
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 22 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Roy Caris Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Gordan Van hook Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4 1 / 50
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 35 / 50

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Casey Fulton Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 7
Elijah Shipp Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 3 / 13
Haydn Miller Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 4 / 13
James Lloyd Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 8 / 13

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Casey Fulton Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 6
Haydn Miller Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 1 / 10
Elijah Shipp Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 10
James Lloyd Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 8 / 10

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Bradley Gresham Men Cannibal (40 km ) 3 / 12
Eric Crandell Men Cannibal (40 km ) 5 / 12
Gordan Van hook Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 5 / 10
Donna Wolf Women Master 35+ (40 km ) 3 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Anthony Disano Men 4/5 13 / 24
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 3 / 7
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 5 / 7

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Anthony Disano Men 4/5 13 / 16

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Anthony Disano Men 4/5 12 / 24
Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 9 / 16
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 12 / 16
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 16 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Tony Coca Category 3 Men 32 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Tony Coca Category 3 Men 51 / 71

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Elijah Shipp Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 6
James Lloyd Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Jennifer Pope Women 35+ 3 / 6
Casey Fulton Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 15 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Tony Coca Category 3 Men 67 / 71

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Jennifer Pope Womens CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Melissa Presnell Womens CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Timothy Pope Mens Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Mike Seek Mens Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Timothy Pope Mens CAT 3/4 22 / 43

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Anthony Disano Men Category 4 6 / 19
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 10 / 20
Keith Levesque Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 35 / 35

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Gordan Van hook Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Casey Fulton Junior 13-14 4 / 7
James Lloyd Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Bradley Gresham Cat 4 9 / 16

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ 35-39 5 / 6
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 50-54 9 / 24

Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 35+ 12 / 12

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Alan Whitney Masters 3/4/5 50+ 3 / 22

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men pro/1/2/3 17 / 24

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Tony Coca Masters Men 50+ 5 / 25
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 8 / 25
Tony Coca Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 15 / 66
Tony Dirks Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 21 / 66

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 5 / 57
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 57
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 26

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Mitch Hunt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 14 / 14
Bradley Gresham Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 8 / 53
Jerry Hadley Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 11 / 53
Michael Shirley Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 32 / 53
Coty Mills Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 47 / 53
Elijah Shipp Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 5 / 19
Casey Fulton Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 7 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 6 / 15

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Gordan Van hook Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Casey Fulton Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 14
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 11 / 14
Bradley Gresham Mens CAT 4 1 / 24
Coty Mills Mens CAT 4 5 / 24
Jason Lloyd Mens CAT 4 10 / 24
Antonio Campos Mens CAT 4 11 / 24
Michael Shirley Mens CAT 4 13 / 24
Tom Vaquera Mens CAT 4 16 / 24
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 35+ 6 / 11

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Tony Dirks Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 3 / 9

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Timothy Pope Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 14 / 18
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1-23 19 / 25
Melissa Presnell Women Cat 1-23 25 / 25
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3-4 54 / 72
Mitch Hunt Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 10 / 28
Jason Lloyd Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 25 / 28

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Bryant Howard Category 3 Men 2 / 3

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Gordan Van hook Men Masters 55+ p/b SBPA 55+ 20 / 22
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45+ p/b SBPA 45+ 25 / 46

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Diane Bradley Eddy Senior Women 1 / 1
Wim Roels Eddy Senior Men 2 / 18
Keith Levesque Eddy Senior Men 6 / 18
James Bradley Eddy Senior Men 10 / 18
Bryant Howard Category 3 Men 12 / 12

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Brittany Macdonald Women Category1/2/3 26 / 27

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Alistair Corkett Men Category 3 35 / 44
Tony Dirks Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 14 / 32
Alan Whitney Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 26 / 32

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Elijah Shipp Men Junior 9-14 7 / 27
Casey Fulton Men Junior 9-14 25 / 27
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 81
Coty Mills Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 81
Antonio Campos Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 31

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Gordan Van hook Men Open Master 55+ 9 / 25
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Shirley Men Cat 4 Senior 12+ 1 / 13
Casey Fulton Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Elijah Shipp Men Open Junior 10-12 2 / 6

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Gordan Van hook Masters 55+ 9 / 25
Michael Shirley Cat 4 1 / 13
Jennifer Pope Women 35+ 2 / 6
Casey Fulton Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Elijah Shipp Juniors 10-12 2 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Melissa Presnell Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60
Tom Vaquera Men Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 10
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Alistair Corkett Men Category 4 14 / 30
Anthony Disano Men Category 4 15 / 30
Tony Coca Men Category 3 23 / 48
Tony Dirks Men Category 3 34 / 48
Eric Moody Men Category 3 42 / 48
Keith Levesque Men Category 3 43 / 48
Andrew Hayes Men Category 3 48 / 48

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Gordan Van hook Men Cat 4/5 51 / 74

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Tom Vaquera Men Open Masters 35-55 8 / 57
Antonio Campos Men Open Masters 35-55 15 / 57
Mitch Hunt Men Open Masters 35-55 25 / 57
Gordan Van hook Men Open Masters 35-55 42 / 57
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 48
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 5 / 48
Chris Caton Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 6 / 48
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 19 / 48
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 28 / 48
Casey Fulton Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 3 / 32
Elijah Shipp Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 4 / 32
James Lloyd Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 18 / 32

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Alistair Corkett Men 4/5 10 / 27
Anthony Disano Men 4/5 25 / 27
Tony Dirks Masters Men 3/4 50+ 4 / 27
Alan Whitney Masters Men 3/4 50+ 19 / 27
Tony Coca Masters Men 3/4 50+ 24 / 27
Keith Levesque Masters Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 18
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 18

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Sarah Anderson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Casey Fulton Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Coty Mills Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Elijah Shipp Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Michael Shirley Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Roy Caris Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Marco Pati Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Timothy Pope Men Master 35+ 2 / 16
Antonio Campos Men Master 35+ 9 / 16
Jerry Hadley Men Master 35+ 12 / 16
Chris Caton Men Master 35+ 13 / 16
Jennifer Pope Men Master 35+ 14 / 16
Jennifer Pope Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Brittany Macdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Alistair Corkett Men 4/5 10 / 21
Anthony Disano Men 4/5 15 / 21
Tony Dirks Masters Men 3/4 50+ 5 / 20
Alan Whitney Masters Men 3/4 50+ 20 / 20
Eric Moody Masters Men 3/4 18 / 26
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4 22 / 26
Bryant Howard Masters Men 3/4 25 / 26

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Alistair Corkett Men 4/5 2 / 18
Tony Dirks Masters Men 3/4 50+ 2 / 13
Tony Coca Masters Men 3/4 50+ 6 / 13
Eric Moody Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 8
Andrew Hayes Masters Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 8
Keith Levesque Masters Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 8

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Bryant Howard Men 3 3 / 12

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Dulcey Lloyd Women 45+ 5 / 5
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Casey Fulton Junior 10-12 1 / 4

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Sarah Anderson Women 1234 8 / 16
Chris Lloyd Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Casey Fulton Juniors 10-14 5 / 15
Haydn Miller Juniors 10-14 6 / 15
James Lloyd Juniors 10-14 10 / 15
Jerry Hadley Cat 3 6 / 35
Jimmy Deaton Cat 3 11 / 35
Patrick Meyer Cat 3 15 / 35
Chris Lloyd Cat 3 34 / 35
Michael Shirley Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 13 / 18

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Andy Mckay Men's CAT 4/5 29 / 52
Ben Beck Men's CAT 3/4 39 / 53
Andy Mckay Men's CAT 3/4 46 / 53

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jason Lloyd MASTER MEN 45+ 36 / 36
Chris Lloyd JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 15 / 18
Casey Fulton JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 13 / 20
James Lloyd JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 18 / 20

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Lloyd Men JRS 15-16 6 / 16
Casey Fulton Men JRS 10-12 3 / 5

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Casey Fulton Men JRS 10-12 2 / 3
Chris Lloyd Men JRS 15-16 3 / 14

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Chris Lloyd Men JRS 15-16 6 / 13
Casey Fulton Men JRS 10-12 2 / 3

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Andy Mckay Mens 4 11 / 13
Chris Lloyd Jrs 15-16 1 / 2
Casey Fulton jrs10-12 2 / 2

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Casey Fulton Mixed Juniors 10 14 4 / 5
Casey Fulton Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 27
Chris Lloyd Mixed Juniors 15 18 2 / 6
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Casey Fulton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 8 / 17

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jennifer Pope Women 1/2 4 / 5

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Casey Fulton Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Jimmy Deaton Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Jennie Zack Men Women 35+ 5 / 6

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Chris Caton Mens Cat 5 3 / 18
Jennifer Pope Women 123 5 / 9
Casey Fulton 10-12 Juniors 4 / 7
James Lloyd 10-12 Juniors 6 / 7

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Casey Fulton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 14 6 / 24

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Sarah Anderson Women Category4 14 / 36
Sarah Anderson Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 14 / 39
Jennifer Pope Women Category1/2 7 / 22
Jennifer Pope Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 9 / 29
Bradley Gresham Men Category4 16 / 52
Eric Crandell Men Category4 34 / 52
Chris Caton Men Category5 3 / 45

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Shirley Men Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Reagan Miller Women Junior Jr 6-9 2 / 2
Casey Fulton Men Junior Jr 10-12 2 / 7
James Lloyd Men Junior Jr 10-12 5 / 7
Haydn Miller Men Junior Jr 10-12 6 / 7

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Eric Crandell 65 Milers 45 / 76
Bradley Gresham 65 Milers 46 / 76
Jason Lloyd 65 Milers 47 / 76
Chris Lloyd 65 Milers 48 / 76
Chris Caton 65 Milers 59 / 76

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Bradley Gresham Mens CAT 4 11 / 24
Casey Fulton Men Junior 10-14 2 / 4
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Spokin Thru History TT (Sep 22 2012)

Andy Mckay Men Cat 3, 4 1 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Antonio Campos Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jason Lloyd Men Masters Master 40+ 7 / 18
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 17 / 26

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Keith Levesque Cat 3 40+ 16 / 21
Tony Dirks Cat 3 40+ 19 / 21

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Eric Crandell Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Tony Dirks Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 38 / 49

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Hayes Men 3 30 / 43
Tony Dirks Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Keith Levesque Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 20 / 24

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Keith Levesque Master Men 1/2/3 12 / 57
Tony Dirks Master Men 1/2/3 54 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Keith Levesque Men 3 29 / 46
Tony Dirks Men 3 30 / 46
Andrew Hayes Men 3 42 / 46
Ricardo Medina Men 3 43 / 46

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

James Bradley Men Category 4 5 / 21
Keith Levesque Masters 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 26

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 21 / 41

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 5 / 43

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 4 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Keith Levesque Cat 4 Men 23 / 44

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Keith Levesque Men 4/5 3 / 32
James Bradley Men 4/5 15 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Casey Fulton 52
Tony Dirks 33
Elijah Shipp 30
James Lloyd 22
Tom Vaquera 20
Keith Levesque 18
Jerry Hadley 17
Mitch Hunt 16
Bradley Gresham 15
Jennifer Pope 15
Chris Lloyd 14
Tony Coca 14
Alan Whitney 14
Jason Lloyd 14
Sean Hughes 13
Andrew Hayes 13
Gordan Van hook 12
Michael Shirley 11
Anthony Disano 9
John Kenney 7
Antonio Campos 7
Haydn Miller 6
Melissa Presnell 6
Eric Crandell 6
Sarah Anderson 6
Timothy Pope 5
David Mccasker 5
Alistair Corkett 5
Chris Caton 5
Coty Mills 5
Sarah Anderson 4
Andy Mckay 4
Brittany Macdonald 4
Bryant Howard 4
James Bradley 3
Eric Moody 3
Michael Shipp 2
Donna Wolf 2
Jimmy Deaton 2
Ben Beck 2
Reagan Miller 2
Roy Caris 2
Diane Bradley 1
Wim Roels 1
Terron Whitney 1
Mike Seek 1
Marco Pati 1
Dulcey Lloyd 1
Jennie Zack 1
Patrick Meyer 1
Ricardo Medina 1