Log In

Team Overview: Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Daryle Glaser Men Masters 45+ 5 / 10

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Daryle Glaser Men Masters 45+ 1 / 4

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Sandra Rich Women Master 40-49 2 / 2
Eric Omdahl Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Eric Omdahl Men Master 40-44 9 / 33
Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Jose Solis Men Master 45-49 10 / 34

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Daryle Glaser Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

David Duke Men Master 50+ 30 / 33
Albert Sagnella Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Robert Dejose Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Daryle Glaser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Daryle Glaser Men Masters 45 7 / 26

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Daryle Glaser Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 2 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

David Duke Men Master 50+ 21 / 34
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 30 / 34
Philip Erbland Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 29

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Philip Erbland Men Masters Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Robert Dejose Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Eric Omdahl Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Omar Sassin Men Masters 50+ 25 / 44
David Duke Men Masters 50+ 35 / 44

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Eric Omdahl Men Cat 5 10 / 11

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Eric Omdahl Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 17 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Garrett Reel Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Robert Dejose Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Garrett Reel Men Cat 4 15 / 27

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Robert Dejose Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Garrett Reel Men Cat 5 7 / 14
David Duke Men Master 50+ 21 / 26
Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Garrett Reel Men Cat 5 4 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 16

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 12 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 45
Albert Sagnella Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 45
Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 45
William Cotty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 45
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 50
David Duke Men Master 50+ 19 / 28
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 20 / 28

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 2 / 7

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Sandra Rich Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Albert Sagnella Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 14 / 36
David Duke Men Master 50+ 31 / 36

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Daryle Glaser Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 16 / 40

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 14

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

David Duke Men Master 50+ 39 / 51
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 44 / 51
Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 38

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 Frs1 1 / 4
Sandra Rich Women Cat 4 Frs1 1 / 9

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Junior 15--16 18 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Junior 15--16 22 / 27

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

David Duke Men Masters 50+ 34 / 39
Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 34
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Albert Sagnella Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 34
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 7 / 9

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Peter Pawlus Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Randall Dial Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 33

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Downs Spitler Men Master 50+ 19 / 24
Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Robert Dejose Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20
Randall Dial Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 20

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Peter Pawlus Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat3/4 1 / 22

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Peter Pawlus Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Ihorys Casals Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 46
Randall Dial Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 46
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 2 / 9

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 8 / 9

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 2 / 2

2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)

Marjolein Pawlus Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Marjolein Pawlus Women JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 26