Log In

Team Overview: WILLIAMS COLLEGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Allegra Simon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 1
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 11 / 14
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate D2 1 / 17
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 16 / 17
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C2 21 / 25

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Allegra Simon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 18 / 22
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate D 9 / 52
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D 31 / 52

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 14 / 22
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 4 / 58
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 21 / 60

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 5 / 21
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 16 / 16
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 12 / 56
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D 29 / 56
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 16 / 23

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 17 / 18
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 9 / 35
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 10 / 35
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 22 / 35
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 3 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 22 / 34

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 7 / 18
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 3 / 21
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 4 / 21
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 12 / 21
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 55

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 59
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 1 / 33
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 21 / 33
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D2 32 / 33
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 16 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 53 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 63
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 12
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 6 / 31
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 15 / 31
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 6 / 22
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 34 / 49

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 54 / 57

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 15
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 5 / 36
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D 7 / 36
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 27 / 33

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 11 / 39
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 33 / 37

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Elliot Chester Men D2 1 / 22
Todd Brenner Men D2 9 / 22
Alice Stears Women C 20 / 20

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Brenner Men D2 31 / 32

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Elliot Chester Men D2 6 / 31
Todd Brenner Men D2 12 / 31
Sarah Guillot Women C 23 / 34
Alice Stears Women C 25 / 34

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Benjamin Dalzell Men C 8 / 73

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 Nationals RR 5 / 93

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Ben Corwin Men B 32 / 33
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 35
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 6 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 13 / 20
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 23
Elliot Chester Men D2 7 / 16

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Ben Corwin Men B 35 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 20 / 25
Henry Schmidt Men C 21 / 48
Thomas Bliska Men C 47 / 48
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 20
Jane Wilde Women C 20 / 20

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Erik Levinsohn Men A 5 / 35
Elliot Chester Men D 6 / 33
Thomas Bliska Men C 3 / 42
Ben Corwin Men B 23 / 33
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 5 / 18
Jane Wilde Women C 10 / 18
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 18

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 32

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Gabriela Azevedo Women C 14 / 27
Ben Corwin Men C 29 / 60
Todd Brenner Men C 47 / 60

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 23 / 39
Erik Levinsohn Men A 15 / 64
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 15 / 29
Alice Stears Women C 22 / 29
Benjamin Dalzell Men C2 2 / 36
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 36
Ben Corwin Men C2 18 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men C2 25 / 36
Todd Brenner Men C2 35 / 36

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 4 / 14
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 51
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 18
Alice Stears Women C 15 / 18
Thomas Bliska Men C 5 / 59
Benjamin Dalzell Men C 9 / 59
Ben Corwin Men C 17 / 59
Henry Schmidt Men C 24 / 59
Todd Brenner Men C 52 / 59

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Thomas Bliska Men C 11 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men C 29 / 60
Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 36

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 1 / 12
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 39
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 20
Elliot Chester Men D 21 / 52
Thomas Bliska Men C 8 / 49
Henry Schmidt Men C 23 / 49
Todd Brenner Men C 45 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 7 / 14
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 17 / 33
Erik Levinsohn Men A 4 / 55
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 18 / 27
Thomas Bliska Men C2 11 / 28
Henry Schmidt Men C2 17 / 28
Todd Brenner Men C2 23 / 28
Elliot Chester Men D2 27 / 44

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 57
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 17
Thomas Bliska Men C 25 / 75
Henry Schmidt Men C 54 / 75
Todd Brenner Men C 65 / 75

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)

Kate Powlison Women Pro/1/2/3 Senior (45 Minutes) 14 / 24

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Jenna Maddock Women C 1 / 34
Thomas Bliska Men D2 3 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 59
Alice Stears Women Intro 9 / 12
Ben Corwin Men C2 1 / 27
Henry Schmidt Men C2 13 / 27
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 9 / 28

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 11 / 26
Erik Levinsohn Men A 6 / 61
Jenna Maddock Women C 5 / 34
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 7 / 31
Ben Corwin Men C2 17 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men C2 26 / 31
Thomas Bliska Men D2 2 / 49
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 11 / 49
Elliot Chester Men D2 17 / 49
William Edwards Men Intro 21 / 34
Jane Wilde Women Intro 6 / 17
Alice Stears Women Intro 14 / 17

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 4 / 12
William Edwards Men Intro 17 / 24
Erik Levinsohn Men A 8 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 3 / 29
Ben Corwin Men C2 13 / 29
Henry Schmidt Men C2 19 / 29
Thomas Bliska Men D2 4 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 18 / 36
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 25 / 36
Jenna Maddock Women C 2 / 29
Jane Wilde Women Intro 8 / 15
Alice Stears Women Intro 11 / 15

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

? Jenna Women C 1 / 34
? Thomas Men D2 3 / 35
? Erik Men A 2 / 59
? Alice Women Intro 9 / 12
? Ben Men C2 1 / 27
? Henry Men C2 13 / 27
? Amy Women A/B Combined 9 / 28

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 20-34 3 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Amy Levine Women 3/4 21 / 25

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Erik Levinsohn 4 Men under 40 1 / 93

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 10 / 63

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 9 / 15

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 2 / 15

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

John Hawthorne Men D 5 / 55
Todd Brenner Men D 29 / 55
Henry Schmidt Men D 52 / 55
Erik Levinsohn Men C 8 / 55
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 17 / 42
Todd Brenner Men D2 35 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 37
Erik Levinsohn Men C 32 / 63

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 53
Amy Levine Women C 2 / 30
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 30
Henry Schmidt Men D2 7 / 30
Todd Brenner Men D2 11 / 30

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 20 / 24
Jennifer Rowe Women C 14 / 35
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 35
John Hawthorne Men D2 7 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men D2 13 / 36

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33
Jennifer Rowe Women C 17 / 33
Heath Goldman Women C 29 / 33
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 35
Henry Schmidt Men D2 10 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 61
Ian Nesbitt Men C 14 / 61

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C 3 / 67
Ian Nesbitt Men C 67 / 67
John Hawthorne Men D2 4 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 36 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 35
Jennifer Rowe Women C 16 / 35
Heath Goldman Women C 33 / 35

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 1 / 30
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 2 / 43
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 43
Todd Brenner Men D2 16 / 43
Henry Schmidt Men D2 22 / 43
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 42 / 43
Amy Levine Women C 5 / 30

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 27
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 47
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 9 / 47
Todd Brenner Men D2 17 / 47
Henry Schmidt Men D2 23 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 24 / 47
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 38 / 40

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 2 / 30
Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 24
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 1 / 44
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 44
Henry Schmidt Men D2 15 / 44
Todd Brenner Men D2 21 / 44
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 34 / 44

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 48
John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 48
Imran Khoja Men D2 12 / 48
Jonathan Galinsky Men D2 15 / 48
Jungchan Yee Men D2 26 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 43 / 48
Andrea Lindsay Women C 33 / 42
Hanna Saltzman Women C 34 / 42
Anne Inglis Women C 42 / 42

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D 1 / 95
John Hawthorne Men D 10 / 95
Ian Nesbitt Men D 12 / 95
Jonathan Galinsky Men D 16 / 95
Imran Khoja Men D 29 / 95
Jungchan Yee Men D 57 / 95
Hanna Saltzman Women C 1 / 40
Anne Inglis Women C 6 / 40

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Jungchan Yee Men E 16 / 17
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 35
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 7 / 63
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 33
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 33

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 58
Jungchan Yee Men D2 43 / 58
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 34
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 34
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 29
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 29

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Anouk Dey WOMEN 60km 18 / 62

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 26 / 60
Hanna Saltzman Women Intro 1 / 14
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 25 / 46

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Augenbraun Men Intro 2 / 7
Anouk Dey Women B 4 / 37
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 21 / 37

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 15 / 16
Christopher Estrella Men Intro 2 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Christopher Estrella Men Intro 1 / 18
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 15

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 22

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D 64 / 121

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 3 / 49
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 29 / 64
Andrew St louis Men D2 37 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 45
Andrew St louis Men D2 17 / 54
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 27 / 54

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Annie Ferguson Women 62 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Erik Levinsohn 31
Henry Schmidt 25
Amy Levine 22
Todd Brenner 17
Alice Stears 16
Thomas Bliska 12
Elliot Chester 11
John Hawthorne 11
Ian Nesbitt 9
Gabriela Azevedo 9
Aaron Taylor 9
Ben Corwin 9
Joseph Augenbraun 8
Nikolaus Howe 8
Teague Morris 7
Cecilia Davis-hayes 6
Hanna Saltzman 5
Rachel Osullivan 4
Jungchan Yee 4
Jane Wilde 4
Jenna Maddock 3
Andrea Lindsay 3
Jennifer Rowe 3
Benjamin Dalzell 3
Hilary Dolstad 2
Kathryn Kistler 2
Christopher Estrella 2
Jonathan Galinsky 2
Heath Goldman 2
Matthew Davies 2
Cole Leiter 2
Allegra Simon 2
Andrew St louis 2
Lauren Goldstein-kral 2
William Edwards 2
Anouk Dey 2
Adrian Mitchell 2
Anne Inglis 2
Imran Khoja 2
Sarah Guillot 1
? Amy 1
? Erik 1
Kate Powlison 1
Annie Ferguson 1
? Jenna 1
? Thomas 1
? Henry 1
? Ben 1
? Alice 1