Log In
 
 
Team Overview: WILLIAMS COLLEGE Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 14 / 22
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 4 / 58
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 21 / 60
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 5 / 21
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 16 / 16
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 12 / 56
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D 29 / 56
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 16 / 23
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 17 / 18
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 9 / 35
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 10 / 35
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 22 / 35
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 3 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 22 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 7 / 18
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 3 / 21
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 4 / 21
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 12 / 21
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 55
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 59
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 1 / 33
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 21 / 33
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D2 32 / 33
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 16 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 53 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 63
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 12
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 6 / 31
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 15 / 31
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 6 / 22
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 34 / 49
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 54 / 57
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 15
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 5 / 36
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D 7 / 36
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 27 / 33
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 11 / 39
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 33 / 37
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Elliot Chester Men D2 1 / 22
Todd Brenner Men D2 9 / 22
Alice Stears Women C 20 / 20
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Todd Brenner Men D2 31 / 32
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Elliot Chester Men D2 6 / 31
Todd Brenner Men D2 12 / 31
Sarah Guillot Women C 23 / 34
Alice Stears Women C 25 / 34
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Benjamin Dalzell Men C 8 / 73
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 Nationals RR 5 / 93
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Ben Corwin Men B 32 / 33
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 35
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 6 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 13 / 20
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 23
Elliot Chester Men D2 7 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Ben Corwin Men B 35 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 20 / 25
Henry Schmidt Men C 21 / 48
Thomas Bliska Men C 47 / 48
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 20
Jane Wilde Women C 20 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Erik Levinsohn Men A 5 / 35
Elliot Chester Men D 6 / 33
Thomas Bliska Men C 3 / 42
Ben Corwin Men B 23 / 33
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 5 / 18
Jane Wilde Women C 10 / 18
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 14 / 27
Ben Corwin Men C 29 / 60
Todd Brenner Men C 47 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 23 / 39
Erik Levinsohn Men A 15 / 64
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 15 / 29
Alice Stears Women C 22 / 29
Benjamin Dalzell Men C2 2 / 36
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 36
Ben Corwin Men C2 18 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men C2 25 / 36
Todd Brenner Men C2 35 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Amy Levine Women B 4 / 14
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 51
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 18
Alice Stears Women C 15 / 18
Thomas Bliska Men C 5 / 59
Benjamin Dalzell Men C 9 / 59
Ben Corwin Men C 17 / 59
Henry Schmidt Men C 24 / 59
Todd Brenner Men C 52 / 59
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Thomas Bliska Men C 11 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men C 29 / 60
Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Amy Levine Women B 1 / 12
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 39
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 20
Elliot Chester Men D 21 / 52
Thomas Bliska Men C 8 / 49
Henry Schmidt Men C 23 / 49
Todd Brenner Men C 45 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Amy Levine Women B 7 / 14
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 17 / 33
Erik Levinsohn Men A 4 / 55
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 18 / 27
Thomas Bliska Men C2 11 / 28
Henry Schmidt Men C2 17 / 28
Todd Brenner Men C2 23 / 28
Elliot Chester Men D2 27 / 44
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 57
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 17
Thomas Bliska Men C 25 / 75
Henry Schmidt Men C 54 / 75
Todd Brenner Men C 65 / 75
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)
Kate Powlison Women Pro/1/2/3 Senior (45 Minutes) 14 / 24
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Jenna Maddock Women C 1 / 34
Thomas Bliska Men D2 3 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 59
Alice Stears Women Intro 9 / 12
Ben Corwin Men C2 1 / 27
Henry Schmidt Men C2 13 / 27
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 9 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 11 / 26
Erik Levinsohn Men A 6 / 61
Jenna Maddock Women C 5 / 34
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 7 / 31
Ben Corwin Men C2 17 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men C2 26 / 31
Thomas Bliska Men D2 2 / 49
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 11 / 49
Elliot Chester Men D2 17 / 49
William Edwards Men Intro 21 / 34
Jane Wilde Women Intro 6 / 17
Alice Stears Women Intro 14 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Amy Levine Women B 4 / 12
William Edwards Men Intro 17 / 24
Erik Levinsohn Men A 8 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 3 / 29
Ben Corwin Men C2 13 / 29
Henry Schmidt Men C2 19 / 29
Thomas Bliska Men D2 4 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 18 / 36
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 25 / 36
Jenna Maddock Women C 2 / 29
Jane Wilde Women Intro 8 / 15
Alice Stears Women Intro 11 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Jenna Women C 1 / 34
? Thomas Men D2 3 / 35
? Erik Men A 2 / 59
? Alice Women Intro 9 / 12
? Ben Men C2 1 / 27
? Henry Men C2 13 / 27
? Amy Women A/B Combined 9 / 28
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 20-34 3 / 30
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Amy Levine Women 3/4 21 / 25
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Erik Levinsohn 4 Men under 40 1 / 93
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 10 / 63
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 9 / 15
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 2 / 15
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
John Hawthorne Men D 5 / 55
Todd Brenner Men D 29 / 55
Henry Schmidt Men D 52 / 55
Erik Levinsohn Men C 8 / 55
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 17 / 42
Todd Brenner Men D2 35 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 37
Erik Levinsohn Men C 32 / 63
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 53
Amy Levine Women C 2 / 30
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 30
Henry Schmidt Men D2 7 / 30
Todd Brenner Men D2 11 / 30
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 20 / 24
Jennifer Rowe Women C 14 / 35
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 35
John Hawthorne Men D2 7 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men D2 13 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33
Jennifer Rowe Women C 17 / 33
Heath Goldman Women C 29 / 33
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 35
Henry Schmidt Men D2 10 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 61
Ian Nesbitt Men C 14 / 61
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men C 3 / 67
Ian Nesbitt Men C 67 / 67
John Hawthorne Men D2 4 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 36 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 35
Jennifer Rowe Women C 16 / 35
Heath Goldman Women C 33 / 35
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 1 / 30
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 2 / 43
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 43
Todd Brenner Men D2 16 / 43
Henry Schmidt Men D2 22 / 43
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 42 / 43
Amy Levine Women C 5 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 27
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 47
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 9 / 47
Todd Brenner Men D2 17 / 47
Henry Schmidt Men D2 23 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 24 / 47
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 38 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 2 / 30
Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 24
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 1 / 44
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 44
Henry Schmidt Men D2 15 / 44
Todd Brenner Men D2 21 / 44
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 34 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 48
John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 48
Imran Khoja Men D2 12 / 48
Jonathan Galinsky Men D2 15 / 48
Jungchan Yee Men D2 26 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 43 / 48
Andrea Lindsay Women C 33 / 42
Hanna Saltzman Women C 34 / 42
Anne Inglis Women C 42 / 42
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Erik Levinsohn Men D 1 / 95
John Hawthorne Men D 10 / 95
Ian Nesbitt Men D 12 / 95
Jonathan Galinsky Men D 16 / 95
Imran Khoja Men D 29 / 95
Jungchan Yee Men D 57 / 95
Hanna Saltzman Women C 1 / 40
Anne Inglis Women C 6 / 40
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jungchan Yee Men E 16 / 17
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 35
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 7 / 63
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 33
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 58
Jungchan Yee Men D2 43 / 58
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 34
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 34
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 29
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 29
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Anouk Dey WOMEN 60km 18 / 62
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 26 / 60
Hanna Saltzman Women Intro 1 / 14
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 25 / 46
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Joseph Augenbraun Men Intro 2 / 7
Anouk Dey Women B 4 / 37
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 21 / 37
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 15 / 16
Christopher Estrella Men Intro 2 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Christopher Estrella Men Intro 1 / 18
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 15
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 22
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D 64 / 121
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 3 / 49
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 29 / 64
Andrew St louis Men D2 37 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 45
Andrew St louis Men D2 17 / 54
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 27 / 54
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Annie Ferguson Women 62 / 63