Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BOWDOIN COLLEGE Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 2 / 16
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D 6 / 56
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D 22 / 56
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 2 / 45
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 8 / 45
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 1 / 18
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 15 / 35
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 17 / 35
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 7 / 60
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 30 / 60
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 8 / 15
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 5 / 21
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 14 / 21
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 12 / 55
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 35 / 55
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 3 / 59
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 26 / 59
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 6 / 33
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 10 / 33
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 2 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 6 / 63
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 17 / 63
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 8 / 31
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 17 / 31
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 4 / 13
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 23 / 45
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 6 / 10
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 3 / 17
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 7 / 27
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 20 / 27
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 5 / 47
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 6 / 47
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 3 / 16
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 14 / 38
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 27 / 38
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 9 / 57
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 39 / 57
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Abigail Turner Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Turner Kelsey Men Collegiate D2 17 / 32
Eben Kopp Men Collegiate D2 18 / 32
Alex Daniels Men Collegiate C 14 / 52
Andrew Pryhuber Men Collegiate C 39 / 52
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Alexandra Fogarty Women C 2 / 28
Abigail Turner Women C 4 / 28
Alexander Daniels Men C 13 / 56
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 52 / 56
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Alexander Daniels Men C 8 / 60
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 19 / 60
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Jesse Ortiz Men Intro 9 / 17
Alexandra Fogarty Women C 3 / 34
Abigail Turner Women C 13 / 34
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 42 / 79
Alexander Daniels Men D2 2 / 20
Turner Kelsey Men D2 12 / 20
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jesse Ortiz Men Intro 10 / 16
Alexander Daniels Men D2 2 / 27
Turner Kelsey Men D2 11 / 27
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 64 / 86
Abigail Turner Women C 9 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Alexander Daniels Men D2 5 / 23
Turner Kelsey Men D2 14 / 23
Alexandra Fogarty Women C 2 / 32
Abigail Turner Women C 13 / 32
Jesse Ortiz Men Intro 7 / 16
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Duncan Masland MEN CAT 4 13 / 33
Luke Salvato MEN CAT 4 27 / 33
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 32 / 56
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Andrew Pryhuber Men C2 8 / 23
Charles Cubeta Men D2 2 / 16
Turner Kelsey Men D2 14 / 16
Julia Fiske Women Intro 4 / 6
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Turner Kelsey Men D2 11 / 25
Charles Cubeta Men D2 16 / 25
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 9 / 48
Julia Fiske Women C 15 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Julia Fiske Women Intro 5 / 8
Charles Cubeta Men D 5 / 33
Turner Kelsey Men D 32 / 33
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 25 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Charles Cubeta Men D2 4 / 28
Alex Daniels Men D2 21 / 28
Turner Kelsey Men D2 23 / 28
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 12 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Andrew Pryhuber Men C2 22 / 36
Charles Cubeta Men D2 2 / 41
Alex Daniels Men D2 21 / 41
Turner Kelsey Men D2 32 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Charles Cubeta Men D 6 / 61
Alex Daniels Men D 41 / 61
Turner Kelsey Men D 56 / 61
Andrew Pryhuber Men C 32 / 59
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Alexandra Fogavtu Women Intro 5 / 12
Duncan Masland Men C2 3 / 24
Jb Chin Men D2 3 / 36
Charlie Cubata Men D2 5 / 36
Spencer Nietmann Men D2 19 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Charlie Cubata Men D2 8 / 35
Spencer Nietmann Men D2 20 / 35
Bryce Lednar Men D2 34 / 35
Duncan Masland Men C 17 / 61
Alexandra Fogavtu Women Intro 1 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Alexandra Fogavtu Women Intro 4 / 13
Duncan Masland Men C 65 / 67
Charlie Cubata Men D2 5 / 42
Spencer Nietmann Men D2 7 / 42
Jb Chin Men D2 8 / 42
Bryce Lednar Men D2 39 / 42
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Morgan Macleod MEN CAT 1/2/3 61 / 69
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Duncan Masland CAT 4 MEN 16 / 27
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Duncan Masland MEN CAT 4 22 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Yasmine White Women A 14 / 17
Duncan Masland Men C 32 / 85
Luke Salvato Men C 33 / 85
Charles Cubeta Men D2 7 / 41
Joshua Givant Men D2 36 / 41
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Duncan Masland Men C2 4 / 43
Luke Salvato Men C2 12 / 43
Yasmine White Women A 16 / 22
Charles Cubeta Men D2 15 / 42
Joshua Givant Men D2 37 / 42
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Duncan Masland Men C2 18 / 40
Luke Salvato Men C2 29 / 40
Charles Cubeta Men D1 25 / 52
Joon Chun Men D1 37 / 52
Matthew Green Men B 50 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Duncan Masland Men C2 14 / 41
Luke Salvato Men C2 19 / 41
Charles Cubeta Men D2 13 / 48
Joon Chun Men D2 14 / 48
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Charles Cubeta Men D 36 / 95
Joon Chun Men D 81 / 95
Duncan Masland Men C 26 / 72
Luke Salvato Men C 40 / 72
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Duncan Masland Men 4/5 3 / 36
Isaac Ardis Men 4/5 17 / 36
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Morgan Macleod Men Pro-1-2 45 / 74
Duncan Masland Men 5 18 / 49
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Morgan Macleod MEN CAT 1/2/3 27 / 81
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Morgan Macleod Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 92
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Morgan Macleod PRO 1/2/3 MEN 24 / 35
Duncan Masland CAT 5 MEN 6 / 16
Joon Chun CAT 5 MEN 7 / 16
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Duncan Masland MEN CAT 5 23 / 50
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
J b Chun Men D2 31 / 60
Duncan Masland Men D2 32 / 60
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Duncan Masland Men D2 2 / 45
J b Chun Men D2 8 / 45
Nick Crawford Men D2 14 / 45
Sarah Pritzker Women B 24 / 37
Maresa Nielson Women B 27 / 37
Elissa Rodman Women B 31 / 37
Morgan Macleod Men A 13 / 27
Luke Salvato Men C 28 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Luke Salvato Men C 32 / 64
J b Chun Men D 18 / 69
Duncan Masland Men D 20 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Luke Salvato Men C 14 / 59
Yasmine White Women B 20 / 40
Morgan Macleod Men A 32 / 35
Nick Crawford Men D2 4 / 40
Duncan Masland Men D2 5 / 40
J b Chun Men D2 7 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Yasmine White Women B 21 / 49
Duncan Masland Men D2 14 / 53
Nick Crawford Men D2 17 / 53
J b Chun Men D2 37 / 53
Morgan Macleod Men A 18 / 39
Luke Salvato Men C 14 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Morgan Macleod Men A 29 / 36
Luke Salvato Men C 21 / 58
Yasmine White Women B 6 / 43
Duncan Masland Men D 39 / 84
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Morgan Macleod Men A 35 / 49
Sarah Pritzker Women B 18 / 41
Luke Salvato Men C 17 / 63
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Morgan Macleod Men A 31 / 52
Luke Salvato Men C 15 / 71
Sarah Pritzker Women B 34 / 45
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Nathaniel Herz Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 43
Oliver Cunningham 5 Men 24 / 36
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Oliver Cunningham CAT 4/5 43 / 53