Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA - Dave Jordan Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 55
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women 1-4 Open 12 / 48
Mim Gilbert Women 1-4 Open 39 / 48
Maria Rosenfeld Women 1-4 Open 40 / 48
Briana Denney Women 1-4 Open 46 / 48
Thomas Best Men 5 Open 4 / 25
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men P12 Open 4 / 100
Anthony Taylor Men P12 Open 26 / 100
Franklin Burgos Men P12 Open 38 / 100
Alan Buday Men P12 Open 71 / 100
Lynn Murray Men P12 Open 89 / 100
Erick Fernandez Men 4 Open 6 / 100
Julius Quito Men 4 Open 10 / 100
Matthew Payne Men 4 Open 14 / 100
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men 4 Open 31 / 100
Brett Halpern Men 4 Open 33 / 100
Unknown Unknown Men 4 Open 35 / 100
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4 Open 44 / 100
Santiago Lyon Men 4 Open 46 / 100
Tom Vanderbilt Men 4 Open 85 / 100
Gregory Defiore Men 4 Open 94 / 100
Lance Leener Men 3 Open 44 / 98
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Pro1-3 Woman 16 / 19
Anthony Taylor Pro1-3 24 / 80
Maria Rosenfeld Woman Cat 3-4 6 / 21
Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4 Men 8 / 45
Joseph Pedata Cat 4 Men 12 / 45
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 14
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 77
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 77
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 8
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 26
Joseph Pedata Men Cat4/5 17 / 67
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 25
Joseph Pedata Men Cat4/5 21 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 67
Franklin Burgos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 67
Anthony Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 41 / 56
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 2 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 4 / 58
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 50
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 50
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 50
Julius Quito Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 50
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 57
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 57
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 66
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 66
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 66
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 60
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 96
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 96
Lance Leener Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 96
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 96
Alan Buday Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 96
Lynn Murray Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 96
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 11 / 96
Julius erwin Quito Men Cat 4 19 / 96
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 22 / 96
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 31 / 96
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 96
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 43 / 96
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 49 / 96
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 69 / 96
Tom Vanderbilt Men Cat 4 79 / 96
David Nayor Men Cat 4 80 / 96
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 90 / 96
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 91 / 96
George Vafiades jr. Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 52
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 52
Briana Denney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 52
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 52
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 56
Robert Kahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 56
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 56
Brett Halpern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 56
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 56
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 56
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 30
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 30
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 6
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 5 / 94
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 57 / 94
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 3 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 19 / 33
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 24 / 30
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 2 / 45
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 35+ 10 / 45
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 18 / 33
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)
David Nayor Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 26
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 26
Rachel Diaz granados Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 17
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 17
Joanne Cabello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 17
Gina Rocco Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 17
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 33 / 68
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 16 / 33
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 57
David Nayor Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 57
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 57
Tom Vanderbilt Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 57
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 57
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 57
Julius Quito Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 57
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 19
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 39
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 22
Briana Denney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 22
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 23
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 23
Marylynne Wrye Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 23
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Alan Buday Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Oliver Carbonell Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 33 / 90
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 54 / 90
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 44
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 69
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 69
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 59
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 59
Matthew Payne Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 59
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 103
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 103
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 Senior 102 / 103
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 36
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 36
Thomas Best Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 78
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 78
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 78
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 78
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 30
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 14 / 30
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat1-4 Open 7 / 35
Lynn Murray Men Masters Cat1-4 1 / 87
Anthony Taylor Men Masters Cat1-4 8 / 87
Brett Halpern Men Masters Cat1-4 39 / 87
Robert Kahn Men Masters Cat1-4 46 / 87
Lance Leener Men Masters Cat1-4 51 / 87
Paul O'donnell Men Masters Cat1-4 59 / 87
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Erick Fernandez Men - Category 4 7 / 68
Brett Halpern Men - Category 4 23 / 68
David Nayor Men - Category 4 34 / 68
Wouter Hoogenboom Men - Category 4 67 / 68
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men - Pro123 4 / 87
Lynn Murray Men - Pro123 6 / 87
Lance Leener Men - Pro123 59 / 87
Franklin Burgos Men - Pro123 87 / 87
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 23
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 52 / 55
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 43
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Julius erwin Quito Men Cat 5 C 36 / 43
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 E 40 / 49
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 A 40+ 13 / 101
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 A 40+ 27 / 101
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 A 40+ 49 / 101
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 A 40+ 50 / 101
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 A 40+ 78 / 101
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 18
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 28
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Oliver Carbonell B Race 31 / 64
Maria Rosenfeld C (4/5) Race 36 miles 50 / 65
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 54
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 58
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 58
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 29
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 29
Thais Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 22 / 40
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 48
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5-1 23 / 64
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5-1 44 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 57 / 61
CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Julius Quito Men 5 Senior 40 / 64
Matthew Payne Men 5 Senior 43 / 64
Oliver Carbonell Men 4 Senior 42 / 69
Erick Fernandez Men 4 Senior 43 / 69
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4 Senior 54 / 69
Mim Gilbert Women 4 Senior 17 / 21
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 63
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 17 / 52
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Matthew Payne Men 5 Open 1 / 12
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Erick Fernandez Cat 4 19 / 41
Paul Trowbridge Cat 4 22 / 41
Lynn Murray Pro 1/2/3 2 / 65
John Olsen Pro 1/2/3 47 / 65
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 63 / 74
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Paul Trowbridge Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 58 / 77
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 5 / 54
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 43 / 54
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 16 / 23
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Anthony Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 4 / 59
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Erick Fernandez Men cat 4 senior 19+ 40 / 42
Anna Mumford Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 4 / 22
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
John Olsen Men Masters 45-49 48 / 57
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 3/4 2 / 18
Chris Strumolo Men 2 21 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 3/4 6 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 7 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 3/4 3 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 26 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 3/4 7 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 9 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 3/4 3 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 29 / 76
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 10 / 23
Brett Halpern Men 50+/ 60+ 21 / 47
Lance Leener Men 50+/ 60+ 36 / 47
Alan Buday Men 40+ 14 / 51
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women 35+ 6 / 15
Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 33 / 89
Santiago Lyon Men 3/4 42 / 89
Nigel Hall Men 3/4 83 / 89
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 25 / 68
Anthony Taylor Men MASTERS 45+ 3 / 38
Chris Strumolo Men CAT 2/3 7 / 53
John Olsen Men CAT 2/3 41 / 53
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 Open 25 / 32
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 33
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 15 / 19
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women CAT 4 8 / 19
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 82
Anna Mumford Women Championship 1234 Open 38 / 43
Lynn Murray Men Championship 123 Open 10 / 96
Lance Leener Men Championship 123 Open 89 / 96
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 16 / 19
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 11 / 19
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 14 / 21
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 7 / 80
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 10 / 67
Santiago Lyon Men Category 4 Masters 7 / 20
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 9 / 20
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 23 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 17 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 20 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 23 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 24 / 80
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 25 / 36
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 6 / 14
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 5 / 19
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 32 / 35
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ 12 / 39
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 35 / 39
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 3 / 37
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 10 / 37
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Anthony Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Franklin Burgos Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 57
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 74
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 74
Chris Strumolo Men 123 Open 25 / 95
Lance Leener Men 123 Open 48 / 95
Lynn Murray Men 123 Open 94 / 95
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 29
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
John Olsen Men Category 3 19 / 27
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Chris Strumolo CRCA MEN'S CAT 1/2/3 TT CHAMP 2 / 5
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Fanny Bourdais 4 Women 4 / 10
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Anthony Taylor Pro1-3 6 / 82
Franklin Burgos Pro1-3 41 / 82
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 31
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 69
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 4 / 34
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 25 / 44
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2 37 / 72
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 67 / 72
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 37 / 44
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 10 / 21
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 44 / 44
Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 3 / 50
Chris Strumolo Men Pro 123 Open 21 / 50
Lance Leener Men Pro 123 Masters 16 / 25
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 35 / 41
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Sean Roach Men Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Anna Mumford Women 4 1 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 20 / 34
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 4 5 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 14 / 26
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 9 / 25
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 4 1 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 14 / 30
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)
Raquel Miller Women PR/1/2/3 22 / 28
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 89
Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 89
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 89
Franklin Burgos Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 89
Erick Fernandez 4 Men 20 / 66
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 7 / 47
Lance Leener Men Pro 123 Masters 15 / 32
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 20 / 37
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Raquel Miller Women PR/1/2/3 24 / 36
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 13 / 19
John Olsen Men Category3 9 / 21
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Joseph Pedata Cat 4 Men 25 / 56
Erick Fernandez Cat 4 Men 39 / 56
Brett Halpern Cat 4 Men 42 / 56
Anna Mumford Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 24
Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 45
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 17 / 23
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Pro123 5 / 47
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Anna Mumford Women 4 3 / 14
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Santiago Lyon Cat 5 21 / 25
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 11
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 4 / 22
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 45
Anna Mumford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 24
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 56
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 56
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 56
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men P/1/2/3 6 / 81
Lynn Murray Men P/1/2/3 16 / 81
Colin Prensky Men P/1/2/3 37 / 81
Lance Leener Men P/1/2/3 42 / 81
Anna Mumford Women 15 / 50
Fanny Bourdais Women 49 / 50
Brett Halpern Men4 26 / 76
Robert Kahn Men4 36 / 76
Oliver Carbonell Men4 56 / 76
David Nayor Men4 74 / 76
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Chris Strumolo Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 12 / 64
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 13 / 64
Alan Buday Men Cat 2 53 / 64
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 25 / 113
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 78 / 113
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 54 / 107
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 82 / 107
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 19 / 36
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 36
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Anthony Taylor Men Master 35+ 6 / 45
Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ 23 / 45
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 32 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 11 / 36
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
John Olsen Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 24 / 36
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 28 / 55
Sergio Aguirre Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 21
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 13 / 21
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 14 / 30
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 37 / 44
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 2 / 14
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 11 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 13
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Anna Mumford Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 22
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 22
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 30
George Vafiades Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 44
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 19 / 31
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 19 / 31
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Non TT Bike Open 3 / 29
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Lance Leener Men Masters 40 21 / 110
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40 26 / 110
Oliver Carbonell Men Masters 40 100 / 110
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 40 101 / 110
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 26 / 45
Anna Mumford Womens 13 / 32
Fanny Bourdais Womens 31 / 32
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Erick Fernandez Men cat 34 Open 12 / 37
Brett Halpern Men cat 34 Open 17 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men pro123 Open 3 / 39
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 16 / 39
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 28 / 39
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 34 / 39
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 48 / 61
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 38 / 64
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 74
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 74
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 74
Lynn Murray Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 4 / 65
Colin Prensky Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 38 / 65
Chris Strumolo Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 63 / 65
Anthony Taylor Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 17 / 35
Lance Leener Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 18 / 35
Alan Buday Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 19 / 35
John Olsen Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 22 / 35
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Masters 8 / 25
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 Masters 23 / 25
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Masters 24 / 25
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 30
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 90
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 90
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 51
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 22 / 59
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 26 / 59
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 56
John Olsen Men Category 3 35 / 53
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
John Olsen Cat 3 10 / 21
John Olsen Masters 45+ / Women 4 / 27
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 21
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 33 / 47
David Nayor Men Cat 4 24 / 42
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)
Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 29 / 38
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 9 / 55
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 47 / 55
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 52 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 4-B 3 / 29
Anna Mumford Women 4-A 11 / 37
Joseph Pedata Men 4-E 54 / 77
Nigel Hall Men 4-E 70 / 77
Oliver Carbonell Men 4-B 21 / 85
Chris Strumolo Men 3-A 1 / 133
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Men Masters Open 45+ 23 / 32
Maria Rosenfeld Men Masters Open 45+ 25 / 32
George Vafiades Men cat 34 Open 18 / 56
Oliver Carbonell Men cat 34 Open 27 / 56
Robert Kahn Men cat 34 Open 30 / 56
Brett Halpern Men cat 34 Open 34 / 56
Erick Fernandez Men cat 34 Open 39 / 56
David Nayor Men cat 34 Open 40 / 56
Anna Mumford Men cat 34 Open 48 / 56
Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 23 / 43
Chris Strumolo Men pro123 Open 1 / 52
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 11 / 52
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 17 / 52
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 20 / 52
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 23 / 52
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
John Olsen Men Category1/2/3 41 / 53
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 24
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 53
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 16 / 61
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 41 / 61
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 30 / 55
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 16 / 17
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 73
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Dave Jordoa Men cat 34 Open 15 / 26
Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 33 / 43
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 22 / 50
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 30 / 50
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 31 / 50
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 33 / 50
John Olsen Men pro123 Open 40 / 50
John Olsen Men pro123 Open 47 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 68
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 55 / 61
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
David Nayor Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 29
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
David Nayor Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 20
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 64
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 64
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 52 / 64
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 26
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 18 / 51
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 32 / 51
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)
Cesar Marte Men pro123 Open 3 / 10
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 38
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Anna Mumford Women cat 4 13 / 14
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Anna Mumford Women cat 4 3 / 14
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 42
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 21 / 42
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 94
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 94
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 89 / 94
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 70
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 70
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 28 / 68
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 57 / 68
George Vafiades Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 27 / 61
David Nayor Men Cat 4 41 / 61
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 42 / 61
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 56 / 61
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Anna Mumford Women cat 4 13 / 16
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 30 / 34
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 16 / 62
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Anna Mumford Women cat 4 3 / 17
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2/3 13 / 70
Trevor Maclean Pro/1/2/3 49 / 70
Chris Strumolo Cat 3/4 4 / 78
Maria Rosenfeld Women 13 / 30
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
John Olsen Master 45+ 1 / 28
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 8 / 21
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Anna Mumford Women Open 19 / 58
Meghan Newcomer Women Open 36 / 58
Fanny Bourdais Women Open 44 / 58
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open 47 / 58
Erick Fernandez Men 4 44 / 80
David Nayor Men 4 62 / 80
Chris Strumolo Men 3 5 / 88
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 48
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 12 / 55
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 21 / 55
David Nayor Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)
Oliver Carbonell Men cat 4 Senior 17 / 15
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2/3 70 / 83
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 5 / 77
Anthony Taylor Men Pro 65 / 69
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 42 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Brett Halpern Cat 3-4 42 / 44
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
John Olsen Men Master 45-99 22 / 55
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 4 5 / 21
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 22 / 35
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 23 / 47
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 15 / 47
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 42 / 47
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 45 / 47
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 9 / 36
Lynn Murray Men 2/3 21 / 56
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 75 / 78
Lynn Murray Master Men 35+ 17 / 40
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Gregory Defiore Men Cat3/4 18 / 40
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 70
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 2 / 59
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 38 / 59
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Jamie Nicholson-leener Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 26
Sergio Aguirre 4 Men 7 / 66
Gregory Defiore 4 Men 40 / 66
Joseph Pedata 4 Men 45 / 66
Maria Rosenfeld 4 Men 52 / 66
Nigel Hall 4 Men 54 / 66
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 84
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 84
John Olsen Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 84
Lance Leener Pro/1/2/3 Men 68 / 84
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld 4 Women 4 / 11
Sergio Aguirre Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 17
Oliver Carbonell 4/5 Men 48 / 59
New York City Women's Cat 4 Open Race Series (Jul 22 2012)
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Colin Prensky Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 67
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 5 Group A 27 / 38
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Adrienne Browning Women Cat 4 22 / 26
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
John Olsen Men Masters 45-49 15 / 55
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 25
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 83
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 83
John Olsen Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 83
Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 Men 68 / 83
Gregory Defiore 4 Men 22 / 87
Sergio Aguirre 4 Men 25 / 87
Nigel Hall 4 Men 59 / 87
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 33 / 44
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 23 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
John Olsen Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 29 / 37
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 1 / 35
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 26 / 35
Colin Prensky Men Cat 2/3 21 / 90
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2/3 23 / 90
Alan Buday Men Cat 2/3 50 / 90
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
John Olsen Men Category3 22 / 26
John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 13 / 15
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 22 / 28
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
John Olsen Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Mete Basakinci Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 61 / 82
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 78 / 82
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
John Olsen Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Gregory Defiore Category 4/5 Men 19 / 32
John Olsen Cat 3 Men 15 / 17
BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (May 31 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 86
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 3 / 85
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Alan Buday Men Master 35-99 9 / 33
Anthony Taylor Men Master 35-99 11 / 33
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 24 / 33
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 33 / 33
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 16 / 52
Lance Leener Men Master 45+ 17 / 52
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
John Olsen Cat 3 15 / 25
John Olsen Masters 45+ / Women 6 / 20
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 29 / 43
Alan Buday Masters 45+ 43 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Oliver Carbonell Cat 4 (Green) 94 / 101
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 52 / 53
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Alan Buday Masters 45+ 27 / 29
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Colin Prensky Pro/1/2/3 13 / 66
Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 28 / 66
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
John Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 100
Dave Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 100
David Wiswell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 100
John Olsen Men Cat 3 55 / 101
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 60 / 116
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 70 / 116
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 86 / 116
Adrienne Browning Men Cat 4 88 / 116
George Vafiades Men Cat 4 114 / 116
David Nayor Men Cat 4 116 / 116
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Adel Sarhan Men Cat 4 Group B 26 / 50
Todd Bender Men Cat 4 Group B 40 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 33 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 41 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 21 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 46 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 6 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 51 / 75
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Matthew Blacker 4 Men 23 / 81
Guido Gabriele Cat 5 6 / 38
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Adel Sarhan Senior Men 4 53 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Alexander Verhave Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 24 / 50
Matthew Blacker Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink 29 / 50
Connie Bazos Women Cat 4 (35+) 30 / 66
Todd Bender Men Cat 4 Orange 29 / 111
Adel Sarhan Men Cat 4 Orange 30 / 111
Matthew Rossi Men Cat 4 Orange 44 / 111
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Orange 55 / 111
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Colin Prensky Men Pro/1/2 13 / 63
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 17 / 63
Robert Kahn Men 4 43 / 92
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Anthony Taylor Men - Men Pro 1/2 27 / 80
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Alexander Verhave Cat 5A 15 / 41
Jose Soriano Cat 5B 17 / 40
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Caroline Savage Women 3/4 28 / 42
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Shawn Lightburn Men 3 12 / 75
Hunter Owens Juniors 5 / 5
Lynn Murray Men Pro/1/2 30 / 79
Dave Jordan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 79
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Caroline Savage Women Category1/2/3 24 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Caroline Savage Women CAT1/2/3 27 / 30
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Jose Soriano 5 Men 35+ 11 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Jose Soriano 5 Men 35+ 9 / 45
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Jose Soriano 5 Men 35+ 11 / 45
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Jose Soriano 5 Men 35+ 26 / 45
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Lynn Murry Men 35+ 16 / 48
John Olsen Men 35+ 44 / 48
John Olsen Men 45+ 40 / 45
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
John Olsen Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Anthony Taylor Pro 1/2/3 10 / 64
AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)
Jermaine Burrowes Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Robert Kahn 4 Men 122 / 93
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Caroline Savage Women 1/2 10 / 48
Shane Ferro Women 1/2 30 / 48
Joseph Bylund Men 3 51 / 65
Edward Zimmermann Men 3 64 / 65
Jermaine Burrowes Men Pro/1/2 10 / 103
Horace Burrowes Men Pro/1/2 67 / 103
Paul Burrowes Men Pro/1/2 68 / 103
Dave Jordan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 103
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 94 / 103
Dave Wiswell Men Pro/1/2 99 / 103
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 10 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Anthony Taylor Pro - 3 20 / 84
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
John Olsen Men 3 57 / 121
Jermaine Burrowes Men Pro/1 13 / 135
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 24 / 135
Horace Burrowes Men Pro/1 67 / 135
Paul Burrowes Men Pro/1 74 / 135
Dave Jordan Men Pro/1 127 / 135
Lynn Murray Men Pro/1 133 / 135
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Todd Bender Men 3/4 74 / 69
Horace Burrowes Men Pro/1/2 24 / 106
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 54 / 106
Lynn Murray Men Pro/1/2 106 / 106
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 33 / 62
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
John Olsen Men 3 46 / 51
John Olsen Men Master 45-99 35 / 58
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Jermaine Burrowes Men Pro/1 27 / 99
Horace Burrowes Men Pro/1 82 / 99
Paul Burrowes Men Pro/1 83 / 99
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 103 / 99
David Wiswell Men Pro/1 106 / 99
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Jermaine Burrowes Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 67
Tony Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 67
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Jermaine Burrowes Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 120
Horace Burrowes Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 120
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 120
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 102 / 120
David Wiswell Pro/1/2 Men 115 / 120
Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)
David Wiswell Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 38
John Olsen Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 13 / 20
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
John Olsen A Race 73 / 84
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Olsen 73
Anthony Taylor 54
Maria Rosenfeld 49
Lynn Murray 43
Chris Strumolo 37
Erick Fernandez 35
Brett Halpern 35
Alan Buday 32
Anna Mumford 32
Fanny Bourdais 29
Lance Leener 21
Gregory Defiore 18
Joseph Pedata 18
Nigel Hall 15
Mim Gilbert 15
Oliver Carbonell 14
Wouter Hoogenboom 13
Santiago Lyon 13
David Nayor 13
Robert Kahn 11
Briana Denney 11
Franklin Burgos 10
Stalin Quiterio cuello 9
Jamie Nicholson-leener 9
Sergio Aguirre 7
Matthew Payne 7
Paul O'donnell 7
Todd Bender 6
Colin Prensky 6
Adel Sarhan 6
Jermaine Burrowes 6
Thomas Best 5
Nathaniel Ruhlman 5
Jose Soriano 5
Juan Cruz 5
Horace Burrowes 5
George Vafiades 4
Julius Quito 4
Dave Jordan 4
Caroline Savage 4
David Wiswell 4
Tom Vanderbilt 3
Paul Burrowes 3
Meghan Newcomer 3
Adrienne Browning 2
Alexander Verhave 2
Paul Trowbridge 2
Raquel Miller 2
Julius erwin Quito 2
Matthew Blacker 2
Connie Bazos 1
Julius Erwin quito 1
Dave Jordoa 1
Unknown Unknown 1
Matthew Rossi 1
Marylynne Wrye 1
Cesar Marte 1
Lynn Murry 1
Sean Roach 1
Joanne Cabello 1
George Vafiades jr. 1
Rachel Diaz granados 1
Trevor Maclean 1
Joseph Bylund 1
Dave Wiswell 1
Edward Zimmermann 1
Gina Rocco 1
Tony Taylor 1
Shawn Lightburn 1
Clementina Cracroft 1
Thais Alexander 1
Shane Ferro 1
Mete Basakinci 1
Guido Gabriele 1
Hunter Owens 1