Log In
 
 
Team Overview: University of Massachusetts Amherst Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 5 / 18
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 35 / 62
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 37 / 62
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 48 / 62
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 28 / 48
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 35 / 48
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 13 / 14
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate C 3 / 22
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D 21 / 58
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D 36 / 58
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 23 / 60
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate C 41 / 60
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 42 / 60
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 44 / 60
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 22 / 52
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 24 / 52
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 39 / 52
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 21
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 15 / 21
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 17 / 21
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 6 / 19
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 7 / 19
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 10 / 19
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 2 / 27
Tobin Waters Men Collegiate D1 11 / 27
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 16 / 27
Michael Beauregard Men Collegiate D1 20 / 27
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 51 / 60
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 54 / 60
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 4 / 34
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 10 / 34
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 29 / 34
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 18
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 12 / 18
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 13 / 18
Tobin Waters Men Collegiate D1 7 / 19
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 9 / 19
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 10 / 19
Michael Beauregard Men Collegiate D1 14 / 19
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 40 / 55
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 45 / 55
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 53 / 55
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 11 / 28
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 15 / 28
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 25 / 59
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 48 / 59
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 4 / 42
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 17 / 42
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 19 / 42
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 21 / 42
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 30 / 42
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 24
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 5 / 24
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 28 / 53
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 39 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 42 / 63
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 48 / 63
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 10 / 35
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 16 / 35
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 19 / 35
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 29 / 35
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 33 / 35
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 2 / 22
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 4 / 22
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 24 / 49
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 30 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 25 / 45
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 27 / 45
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 6 / 24
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 16 / 24
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 18 / 24
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 19 / 24
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 12
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 4 / 12
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 21 / 41
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 32 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 2 / 13
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 13
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 11 / 13
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 7 / 24
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 14 / 24
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 37 / 47
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 38 / 47
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 30 / 38
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 35 / 38
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 37 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 3 / 16
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 10 / 16
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate D1 7 / 36
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 13 / 36
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 16 / 36
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 28 / 36
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 44 / 57
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 49 / 57
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 6 / 46
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 28 / 46
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 39 / 46
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 15
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 6 / 15
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 11 / 15
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate D1 10 / 29
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 13 / 29
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 29 / 29
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 43 / 52
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 44 / 52
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 20 / 44
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 25 / 44
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 31 / 44
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Madolyn Chiu Women Collegiate D 2 / 11
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 11
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D 50 / 52
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 32 / 63
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 56 / 63
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Jacob Roy Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 14 / 31
Thomas Hassler Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 19 / 31
Matthew Mcnally Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 23 / 31
Katherine Dezutter Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 27 / 31
Madolyn Chiu Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 29 / 31
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Madolyn Chiu Women D 4 / 11
Michael Ludwig Men D1 21 / 33
Joshua Webb Men D1 28 / 33
Thomas Montovani Men D1 33 / 33
Jacob Roy Men C 8 / 60
Thomas Hassler Men B 25 / 46
Madolyn Chiu NCCA 4 / 275
Jacob Roy NCCA 8 / 275
Michael Ludwig NCCA 21 / 275
Thomas Hassler NCCA 25 / 275
Joshua Webb NCCA 28 / 275
Thomas Montovani NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Madolyn Chiu Women D 4 / 10
Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 41
Michael Ludwig Men D1 24 / 41
Joshua Webb Men D1 33 / 41
Jacob Roy Men C 5 / 69
Thomas Hassler Men B 18 / 52
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Jacqueline Pasek-allen Women Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Alexander Bulger 4 Men 35 / 54
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Alexander Bulger Cat 3/4 99 / 117
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Michael Griffin Men C1 18 / 26
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 29
Michael Griffin Men C1 23 / 29
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 29
Michael Griffin Men C1 33 / 38
Jacob Roy Men C1 36 / 38
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Thom Barry Men C 8 / 79
Jacob Roy Men C 39 / 79
Alexander Bulger Men C 54 / 79
Michael Griffin Men C 72 / 79
Nathaniel Williams Men C 74 / 79
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jacob Roy Men C 19 / 86
Thom Barry Men C 31 / 86
Alexander Bulger Men C 50 / 86
Nathaniel Williams Men C 60 / 86
Michael Griffin Men C 74 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Jacob Roy Men C 23 / 73
Alexander Bulger Men C 30 / 73
Nathaniel Williams Men C 50 / 73
Michael Griffin Men C 64 / 73
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Thomas Montovani Men D 27 / 44
Andrew Wilkens Men C 32 / 62
Jacob Roy Men C 46 / 62
Michael Griffin Men C 59 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Jacob Roy Men C 34 / 71
Andrew Wilkens Men C 40 / 71
Michael Griffin Men C 65 / 71
Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 45
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 37
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 26 / 37
Michael Griffin Men C1 34 / 37
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 18 / 22
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 27 / 37
Michael Griffin Men C1 36 / 37
Thomas Montovani Men D1 34 / 43
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 17 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 26 / 36
Michael Griffin Men C1 36 / 36
Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 41
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 21 / 24
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Michael Griffin Men D1 23 / 28
Nathaniel Williams Men C1 13 / 38
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 28 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Nathaniel Williams Men C1 24 / 31
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 25 / 31
Michael Griffin Men D1 8 / 19
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Griffin Men D1 21 / 28
Nathaniel Williams Men C1 7 / 47
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 19 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 2 / 29
James Roy Men D1 15 / 29
Zachary Vaughn Men D1 25 / 29
Christopher Howell Men D1 26 / 29
Michael Griffin Men D1 27 / 29
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 10 / 27
Alex Carmona Men B 17 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 8 / 34
Michael Griffin Men D1 24 / 34
Christopher Howell Men D1 25 / 34
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Andrew Wilkens Men D 15 / 61
Michael Griffin Men D 36 / 61
Christopher Howell Men D 42 / 61
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 13 / 39
Christopher Howell Men D1 28 / 39
Michael Griffin Men D1 32 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Thom Barry Men Cat D Collegiate 2 / 77
Andrew Wilkens Men Cat D Collegiate 32 / 77
Christopher Howell Men Cat D Collegiate 49 / 77
Michael Griffin Men Intro Collegiate 10 / 15
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Joe Weiss Men 4 71 / 90
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Marc Macleod Men B 48 / 53
Patrick Savickas Men D 25 / 55
Derek Lockwood Men D 26 / 55
Christopher Howell Men D 45 / 55
Lincoln Muir Men D 46 / 55
Alex Carmona Men C 5 / 55
Keith Toombs Men C 46 / 55
Zachary Delnero Men C 48 / 55
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 14 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Lincoln Muir Men D1 3 / 28
Patrick Savickas Men D1 18 / 28
Christopher Howell Men D1 20 / 28
Derek Lockwood Men D1 28 / 28
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 29 / 37
Marc Macleod Men B 22 / 57
Alex Carmona Men C 18 / 63
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Christopher Howell Men D1 12 / 24
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 24
Zachary Delnero Men C 20 / 53
Keith Toombs Men C 27 / 53
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Andrew Faughnan Men D1 4 / 34
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 17 / 34
James Petersen Men B 15 / 48
Marc Macleod Men B 29 / 48
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 21 / 35
Alex Carmona Men C1 30 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 32 / 33
Alex Carmona Men C 24 / 61
Joe Weiss Men C 43 / 61
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 18 / 38
Andrew Faughnan Men D1 19 / 38
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 16 / 37
Marc Macleod Men B 43 / 47
James Petersen Men B 44 / 47
Alex Carmona Men C 48 / 67
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 29 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Alex Carmona Men C1 5 / 30
Zachary Delnero Men C1 20 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 42
Christopher Howell Men D1 23 / 42
Derek Lockwood Men D1 27 / 42
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 42 / 42
James Petersen Men B 29 / 58
Marc Macleod Men B 35 / 58
Brett Kaplan Men Intro 9 / 10
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 22 / 32
Christopher Howell Men D1 24 / 32
Patrick Savickas Men D1 31 / 32
Ryan Tuckerman Men Intro 6 / 12
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 5 / 11
Alex Carmona Men C1 6 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Patrick Savickas Men D1 22 / 35
Christopher Howell Men D1 23 / 35
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 27 / 35
Patrick Neenan Men D1 32 / 35
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 7 / 11
Derek Lockwood Men Intro 2 / 9
Keith Toombs Men C 14 / 82
Alex Carmona Men C 16 / 82
Joe Weiss Men C 73 / 82
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
James Roy Men D1 33 / 40
Alex Carmona Men C1 14 / 51
Keith Toombs Men C1 40 / 51
Joe Weiss Men C1 41 / 51
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 9 / 16
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 13 / 19
Keith Toombs Men C1 16 / 53
Alex Carmona Men C1 23 / 53
Joe Weiss Men C1 42 / 53
James Roy Men Intro 9 / 25
Patrick Savickas Men D1 22 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Keith Toombs Men C 53 / 77
Joe Weiss Men C 66 / 77
Zachary Delnero Men C 67 / 77
Marc Macleod Men B 13 / 50
James Petersen Men B 22 / 50
Christopher Ragusa Men B 50 / 50
Ryan Tuckerman Men Intro 13 / 24
James Roy Men Intro 14 / 24
Kevin Chiang Men Intro 20 / 24
David Barnstone Men Intro 21 / 24
Patrick Neenan Men D1 31 / 39
Patrick Savickas Men D1 37 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Alex Carmona Men D1 3 / 45
Lincoln Muir Men D1 29 / 45
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 37 / 45
George Peklaris Men D1 41 / 45
John Gustin Men D1 44 / 45
Patrick Savickas Men D1 45 / 45
Joe Weiss Men C1 21 / 49
Keith Toombs Men C1 36 / 49
James Petersen Men B 8 / 43
Marc Macleod Men B 12 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
James Petersen Men B 14 / 49
Marc Macleod Men B 15 / 49
Keith Toombs Men C1 24 / 60
Joe Weiss Men C1 59 / 60
Lincoln Muir Men D1 18 / 56
Patrick Savickas Men D1 50 / 56
Alex Carmona Men Intro 4 / 46
Christopher Howell Men Intro 24 / 46
George Peklaris Men Intro 26 / 46
John Gustin Men Intro 27 / 46
Patrick Neenan Men Intro 31 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Patrick Neenan Men Intro 27 / 35
Keith Toombs Men C1 48 / 57
Lincoln Muir Men D1 19 / 52
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 39 / 52
George Peklaris Men D1 44 / 52
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Joe Weiss Men Cat 5 18+ 11 / 38
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Joe Weiss Men 4/5 29 / 31
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Marc Macleod Men C 6 / 85
Joseph Clemenzi Men C 23 / 85
Edward Uhring Men C 26 / 85
James Fisk Men C 34 / 85
Keith Toombs Men C 35 / 85
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 20 / 36
Lincoln Muir Men D1 27 / 36
Alex Mojcher Men D1 33 / 36
Tiahna Harris Women C 36 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Marc Macleod Men C1 9 / 40
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 11 / 40
Edward Uhring Men C1 12 / 40
Keith Toombs Men C1 25 / 40
James Fisk Men C1 40 / 40
Alex Mojcher Men D1 7 / 36
Lincoln Muir Men D1 9 / 36
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 26 / 36
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
James Petersen Men D1 3 / 33
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 22 / 33
Joe Weiss Men D1 24 / 33
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 15 / 37
Marc Macleod Men C1 20 / 37
Keith Toombs Men C1 26 / 37
Theresa Maynard Women C 29 / 35
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 35
Jeremy Durrin Men A 6 / 48
Synjen Marrocco Men A 19 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
James Petersen Men D1 2 / 29
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 21 / 29
Joe Weiss Men D1 22 / 29
Tiahna Harris Women C 28 / 28
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 3 / 31
Marc Macleod Men C1 5 / 31
Keith Toombs Men C1 16 / 31
Jeremy Durrin Men A 8 / 47
Synjen Marrocco Men A 40 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Jeremy Durrin Men A 2 / 51
Synjen Marrocco Men A 6 / 51
Theresa Maynard Women C 26 / 35
Tiahna Harris Women C 34 / 35
Marc Macleod Men C1 3 / 38
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 10 / 38
Keith Toombs Men C1 13 / 38
James Petersen Men D1 4 / 38
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 18 / 38
Joe Weiss Men D1 30 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Tiahna Harris Women C 31 / 33
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 10 / 46
Max Rome Men C1 22 / 46
James Fisk Men C1 24 / 46
Marc Macleod Men C1 25 / 46
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 32 / 46
Keith Toombs Men C1 35 / 46
Jeremy Durrin Men A 10 / 42
James Petersen Men D1 10 / 52
Alex Mojcher Men D1 29 / 52
Nelson Klein Men D1 35 / 52
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 36 / 52
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 41 / 52
Joe Weiss Men D1 48 / 52
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Keith Toombs Men D1 3 / 57
James Petersen Men D1 7 / 57
Alex Mojcher Men D1 28 / 57
Nelson Klein Men D1 29 / 57
Joe Weiss Men D1 42 / 57
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 44 / 57
Ryan Sullivan Men D2 39 / 48
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 42
Marc Macleod Men C1 6 / 46
James Fisk Men C1 14 / 46
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 15 / 46
Max Rome Men C1 21 / 46
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 32 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Keith Toombs Men D 14 / 95
James Petersen Men D 35 / 95
Alex Mojcher Men D 55 / 95
Nicholas Zanchi Men D 86 / 95
Ryan Sullivan Men D 88 / 95
Joseph Clemenzi Men C 11 / 72
Marc Macleod Men C 35 / 72
Max Rome Men C 48 / 72
James Fisk Men C 49 / 72
Jeffrey Cronin Men C 52 / 72
Tiahna Harris Women C 39 / 40
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Marc Macleod Men C 8 / 31
Tiahna Harris Women C 9 / 11
James Fisk Men D 1 / 49
Max Rome Men D 6 / 49
Keith Toombs Men D 17 / 49
James Petersen Men D 20 / 49
Joe Weiss Men D 39 / 49
Synjen Marrocco Men A 18 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Marc Macleod Men C 15 / 46
Zachary Delnero Men C 43 / 46
Synjen Marrocco Men A 22 / 44
Tiahna Harris Women C 16 / 21
Keith Toombs Men D 8 / 65
Max Rome Men D 16 / 65
James Fisk Men D 17 / 65
James Petersen Men D 32 / 65
Joe Weiss Men D 64 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 6 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 9 / 11
James Fisk Men D1 2 / 31
Keith Toombs Men D1 4 / 31
Lincoln Muir Men D1 23 / 31
Marc Macleod Men C1 13 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 4 / 19
Marc Macleod Men C1 6 / 39
James Fisk Men D1 4 / 39
Keith Toombs Men D1 7 / 39
Joe Weiss Men D1 32 / 39
Lincoln Muir Men D1 38 / 39
Allison Blacker Women Intro 12 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 13 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Keith Toombs Men D1 4 / 30
James Fisk Men D1 10 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 11 / 30
Marc Macleod Men C1 20 / 26
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 4 / 4
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 7 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Jeffrey Cronin Men C2 31 / 37
Zachary Delnero Men C2 35 / 37
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 11 / 17
Marc Macleod Men C1 25 / 35
James Fisk Men D1 7 / 47
Ross Zuckerman Men D1 19 / 47
Max Rome Men D1 27 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 15 / 20
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 5 / 43
Marc Macleod Men C1 6 / 43
Zachary Delnero Men C1 9 / 43
James Fisk Men D1 8 / 49
Max Rome Men D1 12 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Michael Bartlett Men B 31 / 42
Max Rome Men D 19 / 60
Zachary Delnero Men D 22 / 60
Lincoln Muir Men D 32 / 60
Keith Toombs Men D 40 / 60
Joe Weiss Men D 55 / 60
Nicholas Zanchi Men D 56 / 60
Marc Macleod Men C 10 / 47
Allison Blacker Women Intro 11 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 12 / 13
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Allison Blacker Women Intro 13 / 16
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 15 / 16
Michael Bartlett Men B 34 / 43
Zachary Delnero Men D1 2 / 30
Marc Macleod Men D1 3 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 5 / 30
Max Rome Men D1 8 / 30
Keith Toombs Men D1 10 / 30
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 22 / 30
Joe Weiss Men D1 26 / 30
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Allison Blacker Women Intro 18 / 27
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 44 / 48
Jeremy Durrin Men A 4 / 58
Nelson Klein Men Intro 5 / 49
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 40 / 49
Marc Macleod Men D1 8 / 57
James Fisk Men D1 9 / 57
James Petersen Men D1 10 / 57
Zachary Delnero Men D1 13 / 57
Keith Toombs Men D1 18 / 57
Max Rome Men D1 21 / 57
Ross Zuckerman Men D1 39 / 57
Lincoln Muir Men D1 57 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 8 / 49
Jeremy Durrin Men A 38 / 61
Brad Warren Men A 53 / 61
Zachary Delnero Men D1 7 / 55
James Fisk Men D1 14 / 55
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 55
Keith Toombs Men D1 30 / 55
James Petersen Men D1 31 / 55
Max Rome Men D1 43 / 55
Joe Weiss Men D2 62 / 63
Allison Blacker Women Intro 22 / 33
Zachary Delnero Men Intro 1 / 46
Marc Macleod Men Intro 4 / 46
Nelson Klein Men Intro 5 / 46
Ross Zuckerman Men Intro 8 / 46
Alex Mojcher Men Intro 17 / 46
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 44 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Zachary Delnero Men D1 4 / 61
Keith Toombs Men D1 21 / 61
James Fisk Men D1 24 / 61
James Petersen Men D1 48 / 61
Max Rome Men D1 52 / 61
Joe Weiss Men D1 57 / 61
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 59 / 61
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 35 / 47
Marc Macleod Men Intro 4 / 49
Ross Zuckerman Men Intro 13 / 49
Alex Mojcher Men Intro 23 / 49
Nelson Klein Men Intro 40 / 49
Jeremy Durrin Men A 18 / 53
Brad Warren Men A 31 / 53
Allison Blacker Women Intro 18 / 29
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Christopher Kessler Cat 3/4 20 / 70
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Christopher Kessler Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michael Griffin 29
Marc Macleod 28
Keith Toombs 27
Joe Weiss 22
Andrew Wilkens 21
Jacob Roy 21
James Petersen 17
Tiahna Harris 17
Thomas Montovani 17
Lincoln Muir 16
Thomas Hassler 15
James Fisk 15
Ryan Sullivan 14
Madolyn Chiu 14
Jacqueline Pasekallen 13
Zachary Delnero 13
Alex Carmona 13
Michael Ludwig 13
Max Rome 12
Christopher Howell 12
Katherine Dezutter 12
Alexander Bulger 11
Eli Wiberg 9
Patrick Savickas 8
Joshua Webb 8
Jeffrey Cronin 8
Joseph Clemenzi 8
Matthew Mcnally 7
Rachel Foley 7
Alex Mojcher 7
Jeremy Durrin 7
Benjamin Obrien 6
Allison Blacker 6
Nathaniel Williams 6
Synjen Marrocco 5
Nicholas Zanchi 5
Nelson Klein 5
Patrick Neenan 4
James Roy 4
Derek Lockwood 4
Ross Zuckerman 4
George Peklaris 3
Theresa Maynard 2
Andrew Faughnan 2
Thom Barry 2
Tobin Waters 2
Michael Beauregard 2
Edward Uhring 2
Ryan Tuckerman 2
Michael Bartlett 2
Brad Warren 2
John Gustin 2
Matthew Caissy 2
Christopher Kessler 2
David Barnstone 1
Jacqueline Pasek-allen 1
Zachary Vaughn 1
Kevin Chiang 1
Thom Barry 1
Brett Kaplan 1
Christopher Ragusa 1