Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kelly Benefit Strategies Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Blair Berbert Men 40K 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Crabb Men 40K 4 11 / 13
George Sauter Men 40K 45+ MR 14 / 18
Chad Young Men 40K 3 13 / 13
Craig Snydal Men 40K 35+ MR 3 / 14
Eric Boone Men 40K 35+ MR 13 / 14
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Steve Gorham Men 55-59 MR 11 / 12
Craig Snydal Men 35-39 MR 1 / 6
Robert Helms Men 45-49 MR 12 / 14
Steve Gorham All Fixed Gear Open 4 / 4
Beth Bughman Women 4 5 / 5
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 5 / 10
Jeremy Crull Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Russell Weber Men Masters 35 3 / 11
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 21 / 32
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2 15 / 18
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 18 / 54
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Neal Shepard Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 29
R Muoio Men Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Rick Norton Men Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30
Shane Scoggin Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Junior 17-18 15 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 16
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
David Novak Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 16
Byron Horgash Men 1-2 11 / 11
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Andre Selvyn Men SM 5 36 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Junior 17-18 6 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 17-18 16 / 17
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men Novice Cat 4 2 / 21
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Eric Schopf Criterium Men Cat 4/5 26 / 54
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 1 / 24
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 24
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 3 / 24
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 7 / 24
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 210
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 43 / 59
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 46 / 59
Jarrod Frock Men CAT 4/5 56 / 59
Chris Frye Men CAT 4/5 57 / 59
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 8 / 40
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Rick Norton Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 67
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 67
Steven Kendall Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 67
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 67
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 67
Pedro Hijar Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 67
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 46 / 49
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4 19 / 67
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 23 / 67
Jeffery Marks Men Cat 4 31 / 67
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 36 / 67
Paul Silvestri Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 55
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 55
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 55
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 55
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 55
Beth Bughman Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 57
Craig Snydal Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 57
Rick Norton Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 57
Marc Frazer Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 57
Steven Kendall Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 57
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 57
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 57
David Scharff Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 57
Chris Frye Men CAT 5 32 / 47
Jarrod Frock Men CAT 5 33 / 47
David Scharff Men CAT 3 19 / 55
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 26 / 55
Marc Lefkowitz Men CAT 3 30 / 55
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 46 / 55
Ernesto Diaz Men CAT 3 48 / 55
Chad Young Men CAT 3 49 / 55
Lance Johnson Men CAT 4 23 / 48
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 24 / 48
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 26 / 48
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 32 / 48
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 73 / 122
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 104 / 122
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 26 / 108
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1 32 / 108
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1 49 / 108
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1 55 / 108
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1 83 / 108
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Master 45+ 68 / 86
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 17-18 17 / 104
Blair Berbert Men Open 8 / 71
Brett Kielick Men Open 12 / 71
Andrew Seitz Men Open 18 / 71
Jonathan D'alba Men Open 35 / 71
Neal Shepherd Men U23 19-22 43 / 71
David Novak Men U23 19-22 55 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 80 / 152
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 102 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 83 / 128
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Master 45+ 31 / 39
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Nicholas Moroney Men Open Junior 9-12 23 / 25
Antony Barsi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 4 / 71
Steven Kendall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 7 / 71
Rick Norton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 24 / 71
Pedro Hijar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 64 / 71
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 73
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Senior 72 / 73
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 65
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3/4 Senior 54 / 65
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Senior 59 / 65
Madeline Moroney Women Open Junior 9-12 3 / 6
Brynne Murphy Women Open Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Steven Kendall Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 12 / 22
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)
Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 21 / 23
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Rick Norton Men Masters 45-49 1 / 30
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 5 / 30
Paul Silvestri Men Masters 45-49 7 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 19 / 30
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 23 / 30
George Sauter Men Masters 45-49 25 / 30
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 U19 1 / 4
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 U19 3 / 4
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Chris Frye Men Cat 4/5 45 / 50
Sarah Havens Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 45
Lance Johnson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 45
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 45
Chris Mack Men Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 26
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 46
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Open 12 / 64
Aaron Canale Men Open 52 / 64
David Scharff Men Master 45+ 15 / 30
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 25 / 60
Chad Young Men Cat3/4 50 / 60
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 51 / 60
Victor Pradel Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 40
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 40
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Open Elite 2 / 10
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Chris Frye Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 1 / 6
Eric Boone Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 1 / 10
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 1 / 11
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 2 / 11
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 6 / 22
George Sauter Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 13 / 18
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 17
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 28
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 B 24 / 28
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall PRO CAT 1-2-3 43 / 55
Byron Horgash PRO CAT 1-2-3 44 / 55
Shane Scoggin PRO CAT 1-2-3 50 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall PRO 1/2/3 19 / 54
Shane Scoggin PRO 1/2/3 35 / 54
Byron Horgash PRO 1/2/3 47 / 54
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 62 / 109
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 107 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 109
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 109
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 109
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 13 / 48
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 28 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 72
Shane Scoggin Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 72
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 72
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 23 / 48
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 17 / 51
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 50 / 51
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 15 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 7 / 49
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 42 / 49
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Chad Young Men Cat 3/4 50 / 51
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 116
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 116
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 116
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 83
Shane Scoggin Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 75 / 83
David Scharff Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 40
Jeffery Marks Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 15 / 40
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 5 / 61
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 23 / 61
Ethan Greenberg Men CAT 4 57 / 61
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 49 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 58
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 58
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 19 / 29
Chad Young Men CAT 3/4 20 / 29
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 18 / 21
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 19 / 21
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 20 / 21
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 121
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 121
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 127
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 127
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 146
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 146
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 146
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 146
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 144
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 144
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 144
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 144
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 144
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 28 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 47 / 61
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2/3 15 / 35
Jose Nunez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
Victor Pradel Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 25
Michael Retzlaff Men Master 35+ 13 / 25
Victor Pradel Men Master 35+ 18 / 25
Steven Kendall Men Cat 2/3 7 / 71
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2/3 40 / 71
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 25 / 53
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 29 / 53
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 39 / 53
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 45 / 53
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 53 / 53
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 36
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 33
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 B 35 / 33
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Cat 4 45 / 67
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Robert Wilson?(4 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 19 / 22
Chris Gonce Men - CAT 4 2 / 22
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Ernesto Diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 79
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 79
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 79
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 51 / 74
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 6 / 37
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Victor Pradel Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men OPEN Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Liam Mcatee Men OPEN Junior 09-14 19 / 22
Victor Pradel Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 43
Ernesto Diaz Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 43
David Scharff Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 43
William Percival Men OPEN Master 55-64 9 / 23
William Percival Men CAT 4 Senior Open 5 / 29
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 Senior Open 13 / 29
Dean Jagusch Men CAT 4 Senior Open 15 / 29
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 Senior Open 19 / 29
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 Senior Open 23 / 29
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men OPEN Master 45-54 1 / 41
Marc Frazer Men OPEN Master 45-54 14 / 41
David Scharff Men OPEN Master 45-54 21 / 41
Rick Norton Men OPEN Master 45-54 26 / 41
Antony Barsi Men OPEN Master 35-44 1 / 38
Jose Nunez Men OPEN Master 35-44 3 / 38
Rick Norton Men OPEN Master 35-44 16 / 38
Craig Snydal Men OPEN Master 35-44 17 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 13 / 22
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 20 / 22
Jeremy Crull Men CAT 4-5 27 / 39
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4-5 38 / 39
Sarah Havens Women CAT 3-4 9 / 12
Chris Mack Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 12 / 21
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 16 / 29
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors CAT 4-5 U19 2 / 3
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men 1/2/3 22 / 26
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Tyler Sundquist Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Ethan Greenberg Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Jesse Stauffer Cat 3 5 / 26
Rick Norton Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Pedro Hijar Masters 45+ 18 / 18
Andrew Koch Cat 4 16 / 16
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4/5 13 / 50
James Taylor Men CAT 4/5 23 / 50
Roger Picker Men CAT 4/5 24 / 50
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 30 / 50
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 32 / 50
Jim Lyons Men CAT 4/5 35 / 50
Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Craig Snydal Men Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 37
Neal Shepherd Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 37
Jesse Stauffer Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 37
Rick Norton Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 37
Antony Barsi Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 37
Tyler Sundquist Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 20
Ethan Greenberg Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 20
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 20
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 20
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 9 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 14 / 26
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 15 / 26
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 16 / 26
Dean Jagusch Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 18 / 26
Jeffery Marks Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 21 / 26
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 20
Rick Norton Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Ralph Muoio Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 18 / 18
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3 2 / 15
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 4 / 15
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3 6 / 15
Liam Mcatee Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 33
Nicholas Moroney Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 33
Leo Scharff Men Juniors 9-14 30 / 33
Ethan Silvestri Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Rick Norton Men 45+ 6 / 20
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Jose Nunez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 2 / 14
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Lance Johnson Men CAT 4/5 34 / 53
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 38 / 53
Eric Boone Men CAT 2/3 34 / 57
Aaron Canale Men CAT 2/3 42 / 57
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Liam Mcatee Men RDRS 9-12 3 / 6
Brynne Murphy Women RDRS 9-12 3 / 3
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 32
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 B 31 / 32
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2-3 24 / 50
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 4 / 77
Neal Shepherd Men Elite 17 / 87
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 21
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 5 Novice 17 / 46
Paul Silvestri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 3 / 37
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 23 / 37
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4 16 / 43
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jose Nunez Men Open Masters 35+ 6 / 20
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 10 / 22
William Percival Men Cat 4 Novice 24 / 52
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 4 Novice 41 / 52
George Sauter Men Open Masters 45+ 19 / 31
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 60
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
William Percival Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 36
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Robert Wilson Master 45+ 41 / 46
Robert Wilson Men's Masters 45+55+ 62 / 69
Leon Ohlinger Men's Category 5 16 / 25
Jeff Schaeffer Men's Category 4 5 / 32
Byron Horgash Men's Category 3 2 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 11 / 60
Roger Picker Men 4/5 24 / 60
Marc Frazer Master 50+ 1 / 45
David Scharff Master 50+ 2 / 45
George Sauter Master 50+ 33 / 45
Eric Schopf Master 50+ 41 / 45
Dean Jagusch Mens 3/4 21 / 66
Paul De santis Mens 3/4 42 / 66
Byron Horgash Mens 3/4 58 / 66
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Tyler Sundquist Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Ethan Greenberg Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Madeline Moroney Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 18
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 5 Category 5 / 55
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 5 Category 9 / 55
Jarrod Frock Men Cat 5 Category 52 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 66 / 72
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 2 / 10
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 7 / 32
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 10
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 45
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 15 / 61
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 10
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10
R Muoio Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 25
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 16-18 1 / 1
Eric Schopf Men Masters 4 40+ 5 / 8
United States Naval Academy Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jacob Miller Men CAT A Collegiate 30 / 32
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Attila Trungel Cat 4-5 Men 21 / 23
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 51
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 35 / 69
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 40 / 69
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 13
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 13
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 13
R Muoio Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 30
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 13 / 27
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 21 / 27
Eric Schopf Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 23 / 27
Tyler Sundquist Men Category4/5 5 / 53
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 9 / 53
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 17 / 53
Jeremy Crull Men Category4/5 48 / 53
Paul De santis Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 19
Robert Helms Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 19
Andrew Crabb Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 19 / 19
Tyler Sundquist Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 5
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 U19 2 / 5
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 3 / 5
Jeremy Crull Men Category4/5 U19 5 / 5
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
David Novak Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 71
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Byron Horgash Men Category3/4 11 / 28
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Phil Howe Men Master 55+ 7 / 22
William Percival Men Master 55+ 9 / 22
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4(4/5) 17 / 36
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4(4/5) 18 / 36
Phil Howe Men Cat4(3/4) 44 / 54
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4(3/4) 49 / 54
William Percival Men Cat4(3/4) 50 / 54
Paul De santis Men Cat 3(3/4) 18 / 53
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3(3/4) 23 / 53
Robert Helms Men Cat 3(3/4) 26 / 53
Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 9 / 52
Denny Boyle Men Master 45+ 20 / 52
Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 30 / 52
George Sauter Men Master 45+ 52 / 52
Tyler Sundquist Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Ethan Greenberg Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Jeremy Crull Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Liam Mcatee Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 26
Jeremy Siedor Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 26
Chris Mack Men Cat 5 26 / 73
Brynne Murphy Women Open Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 60
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 60
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 60
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 60
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Chad Young Men CAT 3 31 / 50
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 70
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 70
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 70
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 70
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 26
Ben Britton Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Gran Fondo 18-39 1 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1 58 / 86
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 29 / 44
Jim Lyons Men Cat 5 K 45+ 27 / 40
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 9 / 119
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 2 37 / 70
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Ethan Greenberg Men CAT 5 8 / 58
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 5 / 37
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 31 / 37
David Scharff Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 58
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 58
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 36 / 58
John Boo Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 40 / 58
George Sauter Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 56 / 58
William Percival Men CAT 4 29 / 64
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 41 / 64
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45+ 39 / 47
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 82
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 11
Craig Snydal Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 11
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Tyler Sundquist Men Juniors 16-18 6 / 20
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 16-18 12 / 20
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Chuck Coleman Men Category4 11 / 25
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
David Scharff Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 4 / 25
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 9 / 25
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 18 / 25
Eric Schopf Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 20 / 25
Paul De santis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 11 / 18
James Taylor Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 18
Jesse Stauffer Men Category3 3 / 15
Byron Horgash Men Category3 11 / 15
Jim Lyons Men Master Cat 5 40-49 11 / 23
Chris Mack Men Master Cat 5 40-49 17 / 23
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 11 / 57
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 29 / 57
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 7
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 U19 3 / 7
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 69
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69
Jeffery Marks Ment Cat 4 7 / 69
Dean Jagusch Ment Cat 4 9 / 69
Roger Picker Ment Cat 4 41 / 69
Andrew Crabb Ment Cat 4 43 / 69
William Percival Ment Cat 4 44 / 69
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 83 / 74
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 52 / 70
David Scharff Masters 35+ 12 / 66
George Sauter Masters 35+ 46 / 66
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Open Masters 35-55 1 / 57
Jose Nunez Men Open Masters 35-55 4 / 57
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jim Lyons Men Cat 5 11 / 26
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 24
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 24
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 47
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Robert Wilson 45 plus 15 / 31
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 62
Chad Young Men Cat 3/4 50 / 62
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
James Weigand Men Master 35+ 8 / 23
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 26
Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 26
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 26
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45+ 10 / 14
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat1/2/3 Open 27 / 36
Byron Horgash Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 36
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 25
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 25
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 48
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Andre Selvyn SM 5 18 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Chris Gonce NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 2 / 5
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 73
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 4 / 8
Chad Swanger Men Category2/3 16 / 23
Byron Horgash Men Category2/3 17 / 23
Sarah Havens Women Category3/4 5 / 5
Marc Lefkowitz Men Category3/4 50+ 4 / 17
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40+ 12 / 27
Albert Scharbach Men Category3/4 40+ 15 / 27
Lance Johnson Men Category3/4 40+ 23 / 27
Matthew Mcatee Men Category4/5 3 / 63
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 23 / 63
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 6 / 57
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Chris Gonce Men Eddy Merckx class 2 / 8
Robert Helms Men Master 35-44 7 / 7
Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 42 / 117
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 51 / 117
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 108 / 117
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 109 / 117
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 44 / 142
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 51 / 142
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 53 / 142
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 126 / 142
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Russell Weber Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 6 / 75
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 45 / 75
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 50 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 31 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 32 / 100
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 50 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 7 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 57 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 66 / 100
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 9
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 9 / 34
Chad Swanger Men Category2/3 15 / 34
Byron Horgash Men Category2/3 27 / 34
Jennifer Stack Women Category3/4 16 / 18
Lance Johnson Men Category3/4 40+ 4 / 28
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40+ 8 / 28
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 3 / 64
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 23 / 64
Lance Johnson Men Category4/5 49 / 64
Chuck Coleman Men Category4/5 52 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 31 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 35 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 39 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 57 / 100
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 93 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 5 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 25 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 40 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 56 / 100
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 90 / 100
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Steve Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Brian Gossett Men Cat 5 C 2 / 28
Bilal Zia Men Cat 5 C 15 / 28
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 19
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 19
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Paul De santis Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 13 / 36
Ernesto Diaz Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 15 / 36
Roger Picker Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 17 / 36
Andrew Crabb Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 27 / 36
Robert Helms Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 29 / 36
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 NOVICE 24 / 28
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 NOVICE 18 / 33
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 4 NOVICE 20 / 33
Brian Pieragostini Men CAT 4 NOVICE 26 / 33
Jacob Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 21 / 44
Paul De santis Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 36 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men 45+ MASTERS 20 / 25
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Bilal Zia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 5 18+ 6 / 20
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 1 / 19
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 4 / 19
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 11 / 19
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 12 / 19
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 14 / 19
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 13
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Danny Gibney Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 29
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 41
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 39
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 3 / 34
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 17 / 34
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 55
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 55
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 55
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 55
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 55
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 55
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 55
Greg Capelle Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 40 / 55
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 25 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 56
Kevin Gottlieb Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 56
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 56
David Novak Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 56
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 56
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 56
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 56
Jacob Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 56
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 4 1 / 36
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4 15 / 36
Chad Swanger Men CAT 3 26 / 58
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 26
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 7 / 37
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 24 / 37
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 24 / 60
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 25 / 60
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 61
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 61
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 61
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 61
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 61
Greg Capelle Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 61
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 52 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 12 / 36
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 19 / 36
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 63
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 63
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 63
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 63
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 63
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 63
Greg Capelle Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 63
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 28 / 63
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 31 / 63
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 24 / 60
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 28 / 60
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Steve Gorham Fixed Gear 3 / 3
Paul Silvestri Masters Men 45+ 4 / 16
Chris Gonce Masters Men 45+ 9 / 16
Craig Snydal Masters Men 35+ 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men Category 3 6 / 10
Ernesto Diaz Men Category 3 10 / 10
Andrew Koch Men Category 4 2 / 21
Chris Gonce Men Category 4 6 / 21
Steve Gorham Masters Men 55+ 8 / 11
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
John Boo Men Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Ethan Greenberg Mens CAT 4/5 27 / 27
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Zach Lyons Men 4 67 / 76
Chad Swanger Men 3 49 / 66
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 26 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Hunter Open Road Race 1 / 32
Zach Lyons Men 4 64 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 29 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 4 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 23 / 80
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Danny Gibney Men 4 1 / 65
Kyle Rohrbach Men 4 24 / 65
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 13 / 51
David Novak Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Windham Open Road Race 1 / 36
Zach Lyons Men 4 73 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 70 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 4 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 39 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Zach Lyons Men 4 53 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 19 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 8 / 80
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jacob Tremblay SENIOR MEN 3 / 26
Greg Capelle SENIOR MEN 11 / 26
David Brookes SENIOR MEN 17 / 26
Benjamin Fogle SENIOR MEN 21 / 26
Rick Norton MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 36
R Muoio MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 36
Craig Snydal MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 25
Eric Boone MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 25
Antony Barsi MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 25
Russell Weber MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 25
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Robert Wilson Men 4 26 / 38
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 80
Paul De santis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 80
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 80
Chad Swanger Men 3 20 / 42
Paul De santis Men 3 22 / 42
Byron Horgash Men 3 26 / 42
Kyle Rohrbach Men 5 4 / 40
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 50
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 10
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 12
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 C 8 / 26
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat1/2 2 / 7
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Greg Capelle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
David Brookes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 1 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 23
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 23
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women 4 6 / 14
Jeffery Marks Men 4 13 / 59
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Nathan Ong Men 3 9 / 56
David Fahnestock Men 3 23 / 56
Bilal Zia Men 5 33 / 49
Bilal Zia Men 5 35 / 49
David Scharff Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 53
Andrew Crabb Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 53
Clark Vandergrift Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 24 / 53
Paul Silvestri Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 53
James Taylor Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 53
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Antony Barsi Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 23
Eric Boone Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 2 / 23
Craig Snydal Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 3 / 23
Russell Weber Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 9 / 23
Marc Frazer Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 17 / 23
Paul De santis Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 12 / 37
Robert Helms Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 18 / 37
Marc Frazer Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 4 / 34
David Scharff Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 7 / 34
Noel PeŃ▒a Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 4 / 12
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 SENIOR 17 / 17
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 25
Eric Boone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 8 / 25
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 14 / 25
Russell Weber Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 17 / 25
David Brookes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 21 / 25
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 SENIOR 20 / 38
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 SENIOR 38 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men 1 Amateur 31 / 196
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1 Amateur 49 / 196
Justin Mauch Men 1 Amateur 54 / 196
Jonathan D'alba Men 1 Amateur 87 / 196
David Novak Men 1 Amateur 101 / 196
Jacob Tremblay Men 1 Amateur 125 / 196
Ben Frederick Men 1 Amateur 194 / 196
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Justin Mauch Men U23 19--22 13 / 61
Blair Berbert Men Open 16 / 82
Jonathan D'alba Men Open 47 / 82
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 54
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Ethan Greenberg Men Category 5 16 / 46
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 33 / 38
Greg Capelle Men Pro 1/2 8 / 53
David Brookes Men Pro 1/2 12 / 53
David Fahnestock Men Category 3 28 / 40
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 30 / 40
John Boo Men Master 45+ 16 / 42
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 6 / 26
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Kevin Gottlieb Men U23 19--22 20 / 136
Justin Mauch Men U23 19--22 27 / 136
David Novak Men U23 19--22 115 / 136
Jacob Miller Men U23 19--22 116 / 136
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Chris Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 49
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 49
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 49
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
David Brookes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Marc Frazer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
John Boo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
James Taylor Men Cat 3/4 40+ 17 / 36
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 40+ 23 / 36
Nathan Ong Men Cat 3 4 / 31
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 25 / 31
David Scharff Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Jarrod Frock Men Cat 5 40+ 11 / 30
Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
David Novak Men Category 5 21 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Lance Johnson Men Category 4/5 22 / 49
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category 4/5 24 / 49
Chuck Coleman Men Category 4/5 27 / 49
Ethan Greenberg Men Category 4/5 29 / 49
Brian Pieragostini Men Category 4/5 39 / 49
Greg Ditrani Men Master Cat 5 40+ 22 / 33
Ethan Greenberg Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 1 / 3
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 7 / 28
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 18 / 28
Sarah Havens Women Category 3/4 12 / 25
Jennifer Stack Women Category 3/4 24 / 25
Chad Swanger Men Category 2/3 10 / 13
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 48
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 65
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 65
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 65
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 65
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 18 / 83
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Eric Boone Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9
Robert Helms Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 9 / 9
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 14
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 12 / 14
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 1 / 9
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 9
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 9
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 89 / 115
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 104 / 115
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 44
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 21 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 24 / 109
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 97 / 109
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 17 / 55
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 35 / 55
Rick Norton Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 60
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 60
Benjamin Fogle Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 60
Ben Frederick Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 60
Greg Capelle Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 60
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 60
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 60
Eric Boone Men PRO 1/2/3 49 / 60
Jacob Miller Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Rick Norton Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 61
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 61
Greg Capelle Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 61
Eric Boone Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 61
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 61
Jacob Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 61
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 20 / 54
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 28 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 80
Eric Boone Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 80
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 80
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 80
Greg Capelle Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 80
Rick Norton Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 80
David Brookes Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 80
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 80
Jacob Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 80
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 31 / 69
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 32 / 69
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Roger Picker Men Category4 9 / 30
Lance Johnson Men Category4 26 / 30
Paul De santis Men Category3 19 / 37
Chad Swanger Men Category3 20 / 37
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 87
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 87
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 87
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 87
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 87
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 87
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 87
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Rick Norton Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 93
Benjamin Fogle Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 93
Greg Capelle Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 93
Eric Boone Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 93
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 93
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 93
Ben Frederick Men PRO 1/2/3 49 / 93
David Brookes Men PRO 1/2/3 73 / 93
Jacob Miller Men PRO 1/2/3 79 / 93
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO 1/2/3 85 / 93
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 31 / 77
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 47 / 77
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 16 / 27
David Scharff Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 22 / 38
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 97
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 97
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 97
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 97
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Paul De santis Men Category3 16 / 19
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Rick Norton Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Antony Barsi Men Category Pro/1/2/3 2 / 41
Benjamin Fogle Men Category Pro/1/2/3 9 / 41
Ben Frederick Men Category Pro/1/2/3 29 / 41
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 100
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 100
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 100
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 100
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 100
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 114
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 114
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 114
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 106
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 106
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 106
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 106
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 12 / 95
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 22 / 95
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 69 / 95
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 70 / 95
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 71 / 95
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 80 / 95
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 91 / 95
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 103 / 105
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 29 / 90
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 90
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 53 / 90
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 55 / 90
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 56 / 90
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 57 / 90
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 35+ 1 / 27
Ralph Muoio Men Master 45+ 8 / 32
Antony Barsi Men Cat 2/3 4 / 77
Greg Capelle Men Cat 2/3 23 / 77
Jacob Miller Men Cat 2/3 43 / 77
David Brookes Men Cat 2/3 51 / 77
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Brian Pieragostini MEN 4 17 / 32
Lance Johnson MEN 4 25 / 32
Eric Schopf MEN 4 30 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 3 22 / 31
Byron Horgash CAT 3 23 / 31
Chuck Coleman BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 14 / 22
George Sauter 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 16 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 40
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 40
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 9 / 11
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 11 / 11
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 12 / 16
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 10
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 49
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
David Scharff Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 7 / 22
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 14 / 22
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 19 / 22
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Lance Johnson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Carl Phelps Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 18 / 20
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Gonce CAT 4 MEN 3 / 25
Byron Horgash CAT 3 MEN 7 / 12
Jonathan D'alba PRO 1/2 1 / 7
Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ 3/4 24 / 54
Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 54
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 33 / 95
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 45 / 95
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 49 / 95
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 90 / 95
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 91 / 95
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Brian Gossett Men Cat 5 C 8 / 25
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 30
David Brookes Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 30
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 27 / 64
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3 47 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Blair Berbert Open ITT 1 / 27
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 2 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 7 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 8 / 42
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 12 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 16 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 23 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 5 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 9 / 42
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 12 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 16 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 17 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Brian Gossett Men Cat4/5 35 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Danny Gibney Men M3/4 17 / 49
Chuck Coleman Men M5 21 / 22
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 3 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 7 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 12 / 42
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 13 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 17 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 18 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 24 / 42
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 3 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 8 / 42
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 17 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 23 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 28 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 30 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 41 / 42
Jacob Miller Men 2 29 / 66
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 C 6 / 30
Bilal Zia Men Cat 5 C 16 / 30
Brian Gossett Men Cat 5 C 20 / 30
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 32
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 32
David Brookes Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 32
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Ethan Greenberg Junior Men 15-18 12 / 21
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Marc Frazer Men's 45/55+ 46 / 52
Russell Weber Men's II/III 13 / 96
Greg Capelle Men's II/III 23 / 96
Eric Boone Men's II/III 49 / 96
Antony Barsi Men's II/III 90 / 96
Timothy Rugg MEN PRO-1 17 / 86
Jonathan D'alba MEN PRO-1 35 / 86
Benjamin Fogle MEN PRO-1 42 / 86
Kevin Gottlieb MEN PRO-1 47 / 86
Zac Felpel MEN PRO-1 51 / 86
Ben Frederick MEN PRO-1 67 / 86
David Novak MEN PRO-1 78 / 86
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women Category 4 3 / 14
Sarah Havens Women Category 4 12 / 14
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 17
Greg Capelle Men CAT PRO/1/2 6 / 39
Zachary Felpel Men CAT PRO/1/2 7 / 39
David Novak Men CAT PRO/1/2 21 / 39
Justin Mauch Men CAT PRO/1/2 25 / 39
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT PRO/1/2 26 / 39
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT PRO/1/2 28 / 39
Ben Frederick Men CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 39
Timothy Rugg Men CAT PRO/1/2 36 / 39
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category 5 8 / 36
Greg Ditrani Men Category 5 9 / 36
Chuck Coleman Men Category 5 12 / 36
Carl Phelps Men Category 5 23 / 36
Jarrod Frock Men Category 5 26 / 36
Matthew Mcatee Men Category 5 30 / 36
R Muoio Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
R Muoio Men Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Craig Snydal Men Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Russell Weber Men Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Joseph Siegel Men Category 3 23 / 31
Paul De santis Men Category 3 26 / 31
Robert Helms Men Category 3 30 / 31
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 10 / 26
Andrew Dunlap Men CAT 4 13 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 19 / 26
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 21 / 26
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Phil Howe Men Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 C 7 / 34
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 36
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Marc Frazer Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 36
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 21 / 34
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Chris Hardee Men 45+ 9 / 44
Marc Frazer Men 45+ 13 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men 45+ 33 / 44
Thomas Meyer Men 55+ 5 / 12
David Fahnestock Men 3 38 / 53
Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 57
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 23 / 31
Lance Johnson Men Cat 4 30 / 38
George Sauter Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Brent Weigelt Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3 9 / 39
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Thomas Meyer Men 55+ MASTERS 18 / 22
Sarah Havens Women CAT 4 NOVICE 21 / 22
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 17 / 69
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Paul De santis Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Byron Horgash Men 3 3 / 24
Paul De santis Men 3 16 / 24
Robert Wilson Men 4 29 / 33
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 44 / 74
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men M1/2/3 1 / 12
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
George Sauter Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3/4 9 / 65
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3/4 34 / 65
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3/4 65 / 65
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 16 / 36
Carl Phelps Men Masters 50-54 36 / 36
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 2 / 65
Craig Snydal Men Masters 40-44 26 / 65
David Scharff Men Masters 40-44 36 / 65
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 16 / 74
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 17 / 75
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 C 11 / 21
Brian Gossett Men Cat 5 C 21 / 21
Timothy Rugg Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 33
Marc Frazer Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 33
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 33
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
George Sauter Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 2-3 2 / 66
Greg Capelle Men Cat 2-3 19 / 66
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 2 / 18
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 4 / 18
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
R Muoio Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ 2 / 12
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 7 / 12
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 1 / 30
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 17 / 30
George Sauter Men CAT 5 15 / 34
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 1 / 11
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 9 / 11
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 2-3 4 / 36
Greg Capelle Men CAT 2-3 10 / 36
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 9
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 9
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 1 / 30
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 8 / 30
George Sauter Men CAT 5 18 / 34
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 3 / 13
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 2 / 11
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 6 / 11
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 2-3 2 / 46
Greg Capelle Men CAT 2-3 5 / 46
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 2 / 9
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 9 / 22
Matthew Mcatee Men Category5 11 / 11
Byron Horgash Men Category3 11 / 15
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 50-59 13 / 21
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 2 / 59
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 13 / 59
George Sauter Men CAT 5 11 / 46
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 40 / 46
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 1 / 26
R Muoio Men Master 45+ 19 / 26
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 4 / 19
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 10 / 19
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 2-3 5 / 73
Greg Capelle Men CAT 2-3 41 / 73
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 16
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 16
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ 13 / 16
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1-2 9 / 78
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1-2 34 / 78
Justin Mauch Men Pro 1-2 50 / 78
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1-2 53 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1-2 11 / 74
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1-2 48 / 74
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1-2 59 / 74
Justin Mauch Men Pro 1-2 63 / 74
Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Joseph Siegel NOVICE MEN 4 / 38
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 43
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1-2 15 / 78
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1-2 35 / 78
Justin Mauch Men Pro 1-2 43 / 78
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1-2 66 / 78
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Marc Frazer Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 72
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 72
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 42
David Scharff Men Cat 3 13 / 51
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Brenton Swartz Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Michael Marinaro Men Cat 4 53 / 62
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 50+ 8 / 25
Paul De santis Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 21
George Sauter Cat 5 40+ 4 / 16
Greg Ditrani Cat 5 40+ 9 / 16
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 8 / 48
James Taylor Men 4/5 9 / 48
Roger Picker Men 4/5 30 / 48
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1-2 16 / 87
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1-2 57 / 87
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1-2 62 / 87
Justin Mauch Men Pro 1-2 68 / 87
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1-2 86 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 1 / 35
Sarah Havens Women NOVICE WOMEN 16 / 19
Paul Murphy Men JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 23
Thomas Meyer Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 17 / 28
Craig Snydal Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 1 / 46
Antony Barsi Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 3 / 46
Eric Boone Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 7 / 46
David Scharff Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 15 / 46
Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 20 / 46
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 24 / 27
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 25 / 27
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 24 / 35
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 27 / 35
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 29 / 35
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 35 / 35
Thomas Meyer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 16 / 21
David Scharff Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 5 / 47
Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 6 / 47
Denny Boyle Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 13 / 47
Darek Bushnaq Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 43 / 47
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 2 / 62
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 58 / 62
Brian Gossett Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 59 / 62
Ben Frederick Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 37
Eric Boone Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Craig Snydal Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 37
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 37
Nathan Ong Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 2 / 82
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 57 / 82
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 62 / 82
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 65 / 82
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 80 / 82
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 2 / 47
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 38 / 49
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 4 6 / 69
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 57 / 69
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 3 / 22
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 34
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Chad Swanger Men 3-B 79 / 109
Benjamin Fogle Men 2 4 / 118
Greg Capelle Men 2 5 / 118
Jonathan D'alba Men 1 12 / 106
Ben Frederick Men 1 31 / 106
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1 33 / 106
Timothy Rugg Men 1 40 / 106
Jacob Tremblay Men 1 66 / 106
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Roger Picker Men Category4 14 / 16
George Sauter Men Category5 8 / 22
Chuck Coleman Men Category5 22 / 22
Brenton Swartz Men Category3 6 / 20
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Craig Snydal Men Masters Overall 35+ 3 / 36
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category1/2/3 1 / 80
Timothy Rugg Men Category1/2/3 4 / 80
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 6 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 13 / 80
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 17 / 80
Antony Barsi Men Category1/2/3 24 / 80
Benjamin Fogle Men Category1/2/3 35 / 80
Rick Norton Men Category1/2/3 50 / 80
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 54 / 80
Eric Boone Men Category1/2/3 63 / 80
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 72 / 80
David Fahnestock Men Category3/4 29 / 57
Paul Murphy Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Craig Snydal Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 3 / 21
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 11 / 35
George Sauter Men 4/5 17 / 35
Joseph Siegel Men 4/5 34 / 35
Chad Swanger Men 2/3 15 / 27
Byron Horgash Men 2/3 21 / 27
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Chuck Coleman CAT 5 MEN 11 / 34
Jonathan D'alba CAT 1-2 MEN 4 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nathan Ong Men Category4/5 5 / 53
Brian Pieragostini Men Category4/5 7 / 53
Joseph Siegel Men Category4/5 18 / 53
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 21 / 53
Lance Johnson Men Category4/5 53 / 53
Clark Vandergrift Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 30 / 35
Paul De santis Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 31 / 35
Ernesto Diaz Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 34 / 35
Paul Murphy Men Juniors Cat 4-5 10-18 2 / 4
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 24 / 33
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 8 / 22
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men M1/2/3 1 / 49
Greg Capelle Men M1/2/3 7 / 49
Kevin Gottlieb Men M1/2/3 9 / 49
Ben Frederick Men M1/2/3 11 / 49
Timothy Rugg Men M1/2/3 12 / 49
Jonathan D'alba Men M1/2/3 16 / 49
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Antony Barsi Masters Men 35+ 3 / 48
David Scharff Masters Men 35+ 11 / 48
Paul Silvestri Masters Men 35+ 39 / 48
Robert Helms Cat 3 Men 49 / 73
Paul De santis Cat 3 Men 58 / 73
James Taylor Cat 4 17 / 65
Roger Picker Cat 4 46 / 65
William Percival Cat 5 18 / 55
Chuck Coleman Cat 5 36 / 55
Greg Capelle Cat 1/2/3 Men 48 / 69
Benjamin Fogle Cat 1/2/3 Men 58 / 69
William Percival Cat 4/5 67 / 73
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 76
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 83
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 162
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 162
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
David Scharff Men 50+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Peter Bolster Men 40+ Cat3/4 13 / 28
Paul De santis Men 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 28
George Sauter Men 40+ Cat 5 3 / 26
Greg Ditrani Men 40+ Cat 5 16 / 26
Carl Phelps Men 40+ Cat 5 21 / 26
Paul Murphy U19 Men 4/5 3 / 6
Ethan Greenberg U19 Men 4/5 6 / 6
Paul Murphy Men 4/5 12 / 51
Lance Johnson Men 4/5 30 / 51
William Percival Men 4/5 32 / 51
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 35 / 51
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 49 / 51
Chuck Coleman Men 4/5 51 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 15 / 65
Danny Gibney Men 3/4 48 / 65
Joseph Siegel Men 3/4 58 / 65
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 77
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 23 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 25 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 9 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 16
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 66
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 46
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 27 / 28
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 45 / 58
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 24 / 32
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 19
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men P/1/2/3 5 / 57
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 79
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 12 / 19
Sarah Havens Women Category3/4 6 / 7
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 8 / 49
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 21 / 49
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category4/5 30 / 49
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 37 / 49
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 1 / 18
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 40-44 7 / 18
Andrew Crabb Men Masters 40-44 10 / 18
James Taylor Men Masters 40-44 11 / 18
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Master 45-99 1 / 55
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 36 / 70
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 16 / 86
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 19 / 86
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 35 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 47 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Chris Gonce Men Category 4 3 / 15
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 43 / 90
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 60 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 22 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 23 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 6 / 18
James Taylor Men Masters 45-49 11 / 18
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45-49 12 / 18
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 16 / 18
Chuck Coleman Men Category5 A-1 12 / 14
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 19 / 43
Andrew Dunlap Men Category3/4 42 / 43
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 B 8 / 34
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 97
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 74 / 90
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 33 / 42
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 52
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 52
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Phil Howe Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 17 / 30
Dean Jagusch Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 28
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 28
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 19 / 28
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 1 / 11
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 15 / 22
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Paul De santis Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 15 / 35
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 9 / 58
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 12 / 58
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 15 / 58
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 27 / 58
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 32 / 58
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 33 / 58
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 55 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 1 / 57
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 4 / 57
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 8 / 57
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 18 / 57
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 46 / 57
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 52 / 57
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 54 / 57
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Chris Gonce Men masters 45-49 9 / 14
Albert Scharbach Men 3 4 / 11
Andrew Koch Men 4 4 / 14
Chris Gonce Men 4 10 / 14
Sarah Havens Women 4 1 / 1
Sarah Havens Women masters 35-39 3 / 4
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 1 / 69
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 19 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 21 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 23 / 69
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 51 / 69
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 67 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 19 / 48
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 5 / 69
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 7 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 10 / 69
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 31 / 69
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 58 / 69
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 65 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 66 / 69
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Andrew Koch Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 20
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 63 / 76
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2 17 / 51
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 65 / 76
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 1 / 60
R Muoio Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 18 / 60
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 34 / 69
Paul De santis Men Category4 37 / 55
Roger Picker Men Category4 39 / 55
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 18 / 51
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat1/2 1 / 15
Ben Frederick Men Cat1/2 3 / 15
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2 5 / 6
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 13 / 14
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Andrew Koch Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 16
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Category3 16 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Category/1/2/3 7 / 21
Clark Vandergrift Men Category4 10 / 20
Paul De santis Men Category4 12 / 20
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Marc Frazer Men 30+/40+ Masters 8 / 11
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
David Scharff Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 33 / 74
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 72 / 74
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 35+ 24 / 44
Howard Chessler Men Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 44
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
William Percival Men Cat 5 C 4 / 28
Andre Selvyn Men Cat 5 C 19 / 28
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 4 / 96
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 50
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 50
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Albert Scharbach Men Masters 35-39 24 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2 30 / 38
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 34 / 38
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO1/2 13 / 39
Ben Frederick Men PRO1/2 39 / 39
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 13 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men Masters 45-49 39 / 44
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 3 / 80
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2 17 / 80
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2 29 / 80
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2 45 / 80
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2 78 / 80
David Brookes Men Category1/2 80 / 80
Andrew Dunlap Men Category5 10 / 34
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Murray Davis Men Master 60-69 3 / 4
Blair Berbert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Paul De santis Men 4 9 / 18
Chaz Turmon Men 4 15 / 18
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 51 / 66
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 87
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Cat 5 1 / 37
Andre Selvyn Cat 5 26 / 37
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 21 / 64
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 25 / 64
Andrew Koch Men 3/4 35 / 64
Paul De santis Men 3/4 37 / 64
David Scharff masters 45+ 9 / 49
John Boo masters 45+ 42 / 49
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 75
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 9 / 70
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
David Brookes Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 20
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 11
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 20
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40 / 46
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 13 / 16
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 9 / 36
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 21 / 36
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Majeune-fagan Riley CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83
Crabb Andrew CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 83
Quinn Andy CAT 1/2/3 MEN 19 / 72
Snydal Craig CAT 1/2/3 MEN 32 / 72
Brookes David CAT 1/2/3 MEN 71 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Riley Majeune-fagan CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83
Andrew Crabb CAT 3/4 MEN 44 / 83
R Muoio MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 26
Rick Norton MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 26
Marc Frazer MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 26
Andy Quinn CAT 1/2/3 MEN 9 / 72
Craig Snydal CAT 1/2/3 MEN 32 / 72
David Brookes CAT 1/2/3 MEN 44 / 72
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 10 / 19
Rick Norton Men Masters 45-49 15 / 19
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 29
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2 PRO 20 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2 PRO 29 / 72
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 PRO 68 / 72
David Scharff Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Blair Berbert Men cat 1/2 1 / 10
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 44
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
David Brookes Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 39 / 81
David Scharff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 72
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 72
James Taylor Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
David Brookes Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 25
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 45 / 86
Andrew Quinn Men 2 7 / 70
Ben Frederick Men 2 15 / 70
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 20 / 70
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 30 / 70
David Brookes Men 2 50 / 70
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 8 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 48 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Denny Boyle Men Master 50-99 17 / 74
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 98
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 3 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 14 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 47 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Andrew Quinn Men 2 6 / 79
Ben Frederick Men 2 17 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 37 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 39 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 51 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 35 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 3 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 8 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 33 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 50 / 56
Ben Frederick Men 2 9 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 10 / 79
Andrew Quinn Men 2 11 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 24 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 65 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 69 / 86
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Peter Bolster Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 5 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 38 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Andrew Quinn Men 2 4 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 17 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 22 / 79
Ben Frederick Men 2 29 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 60 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 33 / 86
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 1 / 30
Rick Norton MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 16 / 30
Russell Weber MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 21 / 30
Michael Retzlaff CATEGORY PRO 1-2 38 / 45
Andy Quinn CATEGORY PRO 1-2 41 / 45
Andrew Crabb CATEGORY 4 MEN 20 / 32
Paul De santis CATEGORY 4 MEN 22 / 32
Roger Picker CATEGORY 4 MEN 23 / 32
Norton Rick MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 40
Muoio R MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 40
Frazer Marc MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 40
Scharff David MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 40
Boyle Dennis MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 40
Crabb Andrew MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 40
Shiao Bernie MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 40
Percival William MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 40
Galen Wallace MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 22
Phil Howe MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 22
Carl Phelps MASTER MEN 55+ 19 / 22
Marc Lefkowitz MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 3-4 7 / 11
Paul Murphy JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 12 / 31
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Ben Frederick Men 2/3 1 / 72
Andrew Quinn Men 2/3 9 / 72
Russell Weber Men 2/3 16 / 72
Michael Retzlaff Men 2/3 31 / 72
Jonathan D'alba Men 2/3 40 / 72
Allan Wallace Men 2/3 43 / 72
Andrew Suchocki Men 2/3 56 / 72
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
David Fahnestock Men 3 21 / 59
Michael Vahlsing Men 5 24 / 49
Michael Retzlaff Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 75
Andrew Suchocki Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 75
Marc Frazer Men 45+ 2 / 50
David Scharff Men 45+ 13 / 50
Rick Tucker Men 45+ 19 / 50
Bernie Shiao Men 45+ 28 / 50
Paul Silvestri Men 45+ 31 / 50
Galen Wallace Men 55+ 8 / 18
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 20
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 20 / 40
Andrew Crabb Men Category3/4 26 / 49
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 11 / 33
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 28 / 57
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 35 / 57
Dean Jagusch Men Category4/5 38 / 57
Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 42 / 57
William Percival Men Category5 2 / 37
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Jeff Brandon Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 4 / 28
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 11 / 40
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Sarah Havens Women Cat 4 24 / 28
James Taylor Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 31 / 52
Albert Scharbach Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 36 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 3 / 24
Paul Murphy Men JUNIOR 16-18 6 / 7
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
David Scharff Men Masters 40-44 22 / 43
Bernie Shiao Men Masters 40-44 24 / 43
Andrew Crabb Men Category3/4 28 / 46
Rick Norton Men Category1/2/3 1 / 59
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2/3 36 / 59
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 37 / 59
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 43 / 59
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 44 / 59
Andrew Quinn Men Category1/2/3 45 / 59
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 53 / 59
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 22 / 55
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 28 / 55
James Taylor Men Category4/5 47 / 55
Howard Chessler Men Masters 50-59 27 / 34
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
William Percival Men Cat 5 C 2 / 29
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men pro/1/2 1 / 64
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Master 40-49 6 / 22
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Andrew Crabb Men Cat. 4 10 / 34
William Percival Men Cat. 5 18 / 29
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2 3 / 45
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro 1/2 9 / 45
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2 13 / 45
Blair Berbert Men Pro 1/2 37 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men Pro 1/2 38 / 45
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2 44 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 22 / 22
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 25 / 37
William Percival Men Cat 5 26 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Category3 6 / 56
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 8 / 32
David Scharff Men Masters 40-49 18 / 32
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 4 / 62
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2 23 / 62
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2 27 / 62
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2 38 / 62
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2 43 / 62
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 51 / 62
Andrew Crabb Men Category4 30 / 53
Andrew Dunlap Men Category5 2 / 40
William Percival Men Category5 21 / 40
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
James Taylor CAT 5 3 / 16
William Percival CAT 5 7 / 16
James Taylor CAT 5 35+ 1 / 11
William Percival CAT 5 35+ 3 / 11
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Phil Howe Men Masters Master 55+ 26 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 7 / 68
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 14 / 68
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 19 / 68
Peter Bolster Men Category4/5 20 / 68
James Taylor Men Category4/5 46 / 68
William Percival Men Category4/5 47 / 68
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 66 / 68
Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 5 / 45
Marc Lefkowitz Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 27 / 45
Andrew Crabb Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 32 / 45
Jonathan D'alba Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 3 / 32
Russell Weber Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 32 / 32
Carl Phelps Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 24 / 25
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Phil Howe Men Master 55-99 10 / 14
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Greg Capelle Men 3 W/Cat4 4 / 42
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45+/55+ 42 / 110
David Scharff Men Masters 45+/55+ 47 / 110
Galen Wallace Men Masters 45+/55+ 48 / 110
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 45+/55+ 60 / 110
John Boo Men Masters 45+/55+ 63 / 110
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45+/55+ 78 / 110
William Percival Men Masters 45+/55+ 109 / 110
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+/55+ 122 / 110
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 5 / 112
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 112
Brett Katzen Men Cat 3/4 88 / 112
William Percival Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 2 / 47
James Taylor Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 7 / 47
Phil Howe Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 11 / 47
William Percival Men Cat 4/5 4 / 81
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 12 / 81
Phil Howe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 81
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 81
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4/5 80 / 81
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 75
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 75
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 75
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 84 / 75
Galen Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 30
Denny Boyle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 80
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 80
Thomas Meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 80
John Boo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 49 / 80
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 58 / 80
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 88 / 80
William Percival Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 90 / 80
Ben Frederick Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 63
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 63
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 63
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 63
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 63
William Percival Men Cat 5A 10 / 46
James Taylor Men Cat 5A 18 / 46
Paul De santis Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 12 / 70
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 74 / 70
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Shane Kline Men pro/1/2 6 / 68
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 11 / 24
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2 3 / 12
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2 7 / 12
Paul De santis Men 4 22 / 31
Andrew Crabb Men 4 23 / 31
James Taylor Men 5 5 / 35
Paul Murphy Men 5 19 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 32 / 35
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ben Frederick Cat 2 26 / 136
Jonathan D'alba Cat 2 61 / 136
Blair Berbert Pro/1 2 / 51
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1 10 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Pro/1 17 / 51
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45-49 10 / 23
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 16 / 27
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 59
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro 1-2 13 / 54
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Galen Wallace Men Masters 50-54 28 / 37
Greg Capelle Men Category3/4 2 / 68
Chad Swanger Men Category3/4 16 / 68
Rick Norton Men Category1/2/3 4 / 68
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 11 / 68
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 13 / 68
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 20 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 45 / 68
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2/3 46 / 68
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 48 / 68
Jeff Brandon Men Category1/2/3 51 / 68
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 52 / 68
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 55 / 68
Craig Snydal Men Category1/2/3 57 / 68
Paul Murphy Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 17
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Jeff Brandon Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Chris Gonce Master 50+ 2 / 17
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Marc Frazer Masters 45+ 4 / 27
David Scharff Masters 45+ 22 / 27
John Boo Masters 45+ 23 / 27
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 1 / 38
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 14 / 38
Chad Swanger Men 3/4 31 / 38
Roger Picker Men 3/4 37 / 38
James Taylor Cat Novice Men 40+ 1 / 33
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Jamie Kimberley Men Master 5 / 63
David Scharff Men Master 9 / 63
Denny Boyle Men Master 13 / 63
Russell Weber Men Master 15 / 63
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 72
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 72
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 72
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 72
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72
James Taylor Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Paul Murphy Mixed Junior 15-18 16 / 24
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 78
Torey Miller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 78
Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4/5 49 / 78
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 55 / 78
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 78
Paul De santis Men Cat 4/5 64 / 78
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
David Brookes Men Pro-1-2 46 / 113
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 2 / 26
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 7 / 26
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 19 / 26
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 23 / 26
Paul De santis Men Category 3/4 23 / 41
Andrew Crabb Men Category 3/4 27 / 41
Albert Scharbach Men Category 3/4 28 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 15 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 31 / 102
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 28 / 93
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 15 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 61 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 70 / 102
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 6 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 67 / 93
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Marc Frazer Masters Men 45+/55+ 4 / 38
David Scharff Masters Men 45+/55+ 7 / 38
Rick Tucker Masters Men 45+/55+ 34 / 38
Marc Frazer Senior Men 1/2/3 10 / 61
Albert Scharbach Senior Men 1/2/3 54 / 61
Paul De santis Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Robert Helms Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Rick Tucker Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2 2 / 10
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 3 / 10
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2 5 / 10
Rick Norton Men MASTER 40-44 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 5 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 15 / 26
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 5 15 / 39
Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 31 / 39
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 61
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 61
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 61
Russell Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 61
Jacob Mueller Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 61
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 61
Andrew Suchocki Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 61
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 32 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 63
Russell Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 63
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 63
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 63
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 63
Andrew Suchocki Men CAT 1/2/3 63 / 63
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 21 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 1 / 52
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 3 / 52
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 16 / 52
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 19 / 52
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 21 / 52
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 28 / 52
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 29 / 52
Andrew Crabb Men 4 (54 Miles) 33 / 45
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Masters 2 / 22
Ralph Muoio Masters 4 / 22
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Val Etobayev Men Cat 4 Men 37 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2 Men 7 / 36
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat1/2 Men 8 / 36
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2 Men 9 / 36
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2 Men 16 / 36
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Rick Norton P/1/2 Men 3 / 37
Jacob Mueller P/1/2 Men 5 / 37
Todd Hesel P/1/2 Men 12 / 37
Andrew Crabb Cat 5 8 / 29
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Chris Gonce MEN CAT 4 6 / 14
Rick Norton MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 1 / 8
Ralph Muoio MEN CAT 1-2 4 / 5
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Andrew Dunlap Cat 5 u40 10 / 34
Paul Murphy Cat 5 u40 30 / 34
Andrew Crabb Cat 5 40+ 3 / 27
Rebecca Frederick Women 3/4 6 / 11
Deirdre Weadock Women 3/4 8 / 11
John Boo Master 45+ 13 / 24
Paul Murphy Cat 5 U19 2 / 2
Ken Hilker Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 18 / 26
Torey Miller Men Category 4 9 / 21
Paul De santis Men Category 4 16 / 21
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Rick Norton Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 12
Ralph Muoio Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 12
Todd Hesel Men - CatP/1/2/3 5 / 34
Jacob Tremblay Men - CatP/1/2/3 14 / 34
Jacob Mueller Men - CatP/1/2/3 29 / 34
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Jordan Leitma Men M 5 10 / 50
Brandon Dixon Men M 5 39 / 50
Blair Berbert Men M 1/2/3 5 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men M 1/2/3 8 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men M 1/2/3 17 / 68
Michael Cohen Men M 1/2/3 40 / 68
Russell Weber Men M 1/2/3 52 / 68
Ralph Muoio Men M 1/2/3 62 / 68
Jamie Kimberley Men M 1/2/3 66 / 68
Paul De santis Men M 4 42 / 67
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 28 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 57 / 64
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1/2 118 / 127
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 16 / 66
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 27 / 66
Russell Brown Men Pro/1 33 / 66
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 46 / 66
Paul Ward Men Pro/1 47 / 66
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 50 / 124
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Rick Norton Masters Men 35+ 2 / 43
Craig Snydal Masters Men 35+ 15 / 43
Marc Frazer Masters Men 35+ 18 / 43
Nima Ebrahimnejad Masters Men 35+ 41 / 43
Marc Frazer Masters Men 45+ 3 / 34
David Scharff Masters Men 45+ 16 / 34
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 45+ 24 / 34
Albert Scharbach Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 46
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 12 / 72
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1/2 19 / 72
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Paul Ward Men Pro/1/2 42 / 72
Russell Brown Men Pro/1/2 68 / 72
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro 1/2 1 / 52
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2 13 / 52
Jacob Mueller Men Pro 1/2 28 / 52
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1/2 46 / 52
Rick Norton Men master 40-49 1 / 27
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Rick Norton Men Masters 40-44 1 / 20
Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1/2 9 / 33
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2 25 / 33
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Colton Barrett Men - Pro/1/2/3 17 / 58
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Nima Ebashimneird Men 35+ Masters 3 / 15
R Mucio Men 35+ Masters 9 / 15
Albert Scharbach Men 35+ Masters 11 / 15
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 46
David Scharff Men 45+ Masters 13 / 22
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 5 18 / 40
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 5 22 / 40
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 2 / 25
Eric Bae Men CAT 4 15 / 25
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Paul De santis Men 3/4 19 / 41
Lance Johnson Men 3/4 23 / 41
Ken Hilker Men 3/4 36 / 41
Roger Picker Men 3/4 40 / 41
Douglas Bishop Cat Men u40 15 / 20
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 13 / 47
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 15 / 47
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 16 / 47
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 17 / 47
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 33 / 47
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 35 / 47
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 37 / 47
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Robert Helms Men 4 39 / 46
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 3 / 71
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 6 / 71
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 8 / 71
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 10 / 71
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 14 / 71
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 24 / 71
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 32 / 71
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Jeff Brandon Cat 1 5 / 5
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Brett Katzen Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Paul De santis Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 4 / 89
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 5 / 89
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 19 / 89
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 89
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 27 / 89
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 30 / 89
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 41 / 89
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 86 / 89
Robert Helms Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 52 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Robert Helms Men 4 49 / 49
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 5 / 79
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 8 / 79
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 9 / 79
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 34 / 79
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 36 / 79
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 42 / 79
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 50 / 79
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 55 / 79
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Rick Norton CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 40
Russ Brown CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 19 / 40
Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Douglas Bishop Cat. 4/5 22 / 35
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Rick Tucker Master 50+ 17 / 26
Paul De santis Cat 4 Men 20 / 43
Brett Katzen Cat 4 Men 21 / 43
Roger Picker Cat 4 Men 33 / 43
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 11 / 37
Torey Miller Cat 5 Men 16 / 37
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Douglas Bishop Men Cat. 5 18 / 30
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Chris Gonce Cat 4 4 / 27
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Jacob Mueller Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Blair Berbert Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Rick Norton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Russell Brown Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Brett Katzen Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Levi Renno Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Lance Johnson Cat 3/4 35 / 39
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Wes Rhoads Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Steven Erlemeier Men Category4/5 9 / 37
Chaz Turmon Men Category4/5 31 / 37
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men 5 6 / 47
Paul Murphy Men 5 22 / 47
Chaz Turmon Men 4/5 33 / 48
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Levi Renno Men 3/4 15 / 62
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 53 / 62
Steven Kendall Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Paul De santis Men 4 19 / 24
Brett Katzen Men 4 20 / 24
Rick Norton Men 1/2 Master 35-99 1 / 19
Russell Weber Men 1/2 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Craig Snydal Men 1/2 Master 35-99 9 / 19
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO/1/2 8 / 45
Steven Kendall Men PRO/1/2 17 / 45
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1/2 25 / 45
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1/2 28 / 45
Russell Brown Men PRO/1/2 31 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men PRO/1/2 35 / 45
Rick Norton Men PRO/1/2 36 / 45
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO/1/2 42 / 45
Roger Picker Men 5 4 / 35
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 11 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 25 / 35
David Scharff Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 27
Bernie Shiao Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 27
Marc Lefkowitz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 27
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1 23 / 105
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO 1 32 / 105
Todd Hesel Men PRO 1 51 / 105
Russell Brown Men PRO 1 57 / 105
Marc Frazer Men PRO 1 65 / 105
Joseph Seppymartinez Men PRO 1 100 / 105
Blair Berbert Men PRO 1 102 / 105
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 44 / 73
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 67 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Allan Wallace Men Category2/3 21 / 60
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 23 / 60
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 50 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1 23 / 76
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1 35 / 76
Evan Fader Men PRO/1 40 / 76
Blair Berbert Men PRO/1 42 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1/2 47 / 51
Russell Weber Men CAT2/3 31 / 87
Allan Wallace Men CAT2/3 52 / 87
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2/3 17 / 67
Evan Fader Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Marc Frazer Pro/1/2/3 53 / 67
Rick Norton Masters 35+ 3 / 74
R Muoio Masters 35+ 4 / 74
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 14 / 74
David Scharff Masters 35+ 17 / 74
Bernie Shiao Masters 35+ 71 / 74
Brett Katzen Cat 4 20 / 66
Paul De santis Cat 4 34 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Rick Norton Men cat1/2/3 2 / 58
Evan Fader Men cat1/2/3 9 / 58
Ralph Muoio Men cat1/2/3 47 / 58
Jamie Kimberley Men cat1/2/3 48 / 58
Craig Snydal Men cat1/2/3 49 / 58
Kevin Gottlieb Men cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Steven Kendall Men cat1/2/3 57 / 58
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18
Jordan Leitma SENIOR 5 12 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 7 / 54
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 14 / 54
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 25 / 54
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 49 / 54
Russell Weber Men Category1/2/3 30 / 41
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 38 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT1/2 3 / 56
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2 17 / 56
Michael Cohen Men CAT1/2 28 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men CAT1/2 30 / 56
Allan Wallace Men CAT1/2 32 / 56
Steven Kendall Men CAT1/2 45 / 56
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Jamie Kimberley Men CATEGORY1/2 14 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Men CATEGORY1/2 20 / 51
Todd Hesel Men CATEGORY1/2 30 / 51
Steven Kendall Men CATEGORY1/2 41 / 51
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
David Scharff Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 46
Mark Fraser Masters Men 35+/45+ 24 / 46
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 35+/45+ 40 / 46
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 18 / 41
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 28 / 41
Marc Frazer Senior Men 123 7 / 47
Eric Boone Senior Men 123 13 / 47
Chaz Turmon Cat 4 Men 39 / 41
Paul De santis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Michael Cohen Men Category1/2 16 / 64
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 28 / 64
Todd Hesel Men Category1/2 33 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 49 / 64
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 53 / 64
Marc Frazer Men Category1/2 58 / 64
Steven Kendall Men Category1/2 61 / 64
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Paul De santis CAT 3-4 20 / 25
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Craig Snydal Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 63
Rick Norton Men Open Master 35-99 39 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open Master 35-99 41 / 63
David Scharff Men Open Master 35-99 50 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men Open Master 35-99 51 / 63
Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 8 / 68
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 11 / 68
Robert Helms Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 12 / 68
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 42 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 45-99 5 / 48
David Scharff Men Open Master 45-99 27 / 48
Rick Tucker Men Open Master 45-99 31 / 48
Andrea Bohmholdt Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 103
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 103
Joseph Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 103
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 103
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 103
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 103
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 103
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 103
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 103
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 103
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 103
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 12 / 51
Levi Renno Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 37 / 49
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Steven Erlemeier Men 4 26 / 47
Robert Helms Mabra 35+ 3/4 25 / 27
Nima Ebrahimnzjad Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 22
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 28
Joseph Martinez Men 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 12 / 28
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 19 / 28
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Blair Berbert CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 11
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1-2-3 MEN 11 / 11
Andrew Crabb CAT 4-5 MEN 17 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 4-5 MEN 21 / 32
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 8 / 40
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 19 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 150
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 33 / 150
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Jordan Leitma Men Category 4/5 26 / 60
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4/5 27 / 60
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 30 / 60
Roger Picker Men Category 4/5 58 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men Category 1/2 5 / 22
Blair Berbert Men Category 1/2 6 / 22
Todd Hesel Men Category 1/2 7 / 22
Evan Fader Men Category 1/2 9 / 22
Michael Cohen Men Category 1/2 12 / 22
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2 17 / 22
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 40-99 9 / 28
David Scharff Men Open Master 40-99 15 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Evan Fader Men Category1/2/3 10 / 66
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 12 / 37
Andrew Crabb MASTER 40+ 11 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Roger Picker Men Cat 5 49 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 75
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Chris Gonce Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 22
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Steven Kendall Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 10 / 20
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Brandon Dixon CAT 5 15 / 18
Chris Gonce MEN 45+ 13 / 19
Lance Johnson MEN CAT 4 16 / 28
Chris Gonce MEN CAT 4 24 / 28
Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 5 / 157
Jonathan Mumford Elite Men 24 / 157
Scott Zwizanski Elite Men 27 / 157
Daniel Bowman Elite Men 36 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 56 / 157
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 128 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 140 / 157
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Francis Dougherty Men Masters 45-99 12 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Masters 45-99 1 / 9
Eric Bae Men 4 3 / 15
Chris Gonce Men 4 14 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 61 / 97
David Fahnestock Men 3 58 / 80
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 27 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
David Fahnestock Men 3 58 / 80
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 1 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 27 / 97
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 86 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
David Fahnestock Men 3 68 / 80
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 87 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 96 / 97
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Mark Fraser Masters Men 45+ 5 / 20
Rick Tucker Masters Men 45+ 19 / 20
Douglas Bishop Cat 5 Men 30 / 44
Rick Tucker Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Eric Boone Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Albert Scharbach Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Mark Fraser Masters Men 45-55 5 / 26
Rick Tucker Masters Men 45-55 23 / 26
Mark Fraser Senior Men 1/2/3 57 / 74
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Francis Dougherty Men Master 45-99 13 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Master 45-99 1 / 7
Murray Davis Men Master 55-99 8 / 18
Todd Hesel Men 1/2 1 / 11
Blair Berbert Men 1/2 5 / 11
Chris Gonce Men 4 2 / 33
Eric Bae Men 4 7 / 33
Charly Hermanson Men 5 21 / 39
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 13 / 33
Kevin Gottlieb Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 16 / 33
Russell Brown Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 17 / 33
Evan Fader Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 20 / 33
Nathaniel Wilson Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 21 / 33
Blair Berbert Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 24 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 50
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 50
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 50
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 50
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 50
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
David Veilleux Men Pro 1 / 39
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 7 / 39
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 17 / 39
Neil Shirley Men Pro 24 / 39
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 29 / 39
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 31 / 39
Zach Bell Men Pro 33 / 39
Guy East Men Pro 35 / 39
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Sarah Havens Women 35+ 3 / 6
Sarah Havens Women 4 4 / 7
Greg Garvin Men 4 6 / 12
Jordan Leitma Men 5 2 / 15
Greg Garvin Men 45+ 2 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 83
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 83
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 83
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 83
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 83
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 83
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 83
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 82 / 83
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 83
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 83
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 83
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 83
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 83
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 83
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 83
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 32 / 36
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 2 / 100
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 87
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 87
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 87
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 97
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 97
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 97
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 97
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 15
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 5 / 145
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 11 / 145
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 26 / 145
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 57 / 145
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 71 / 145
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 72 / 145
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 98 / 145
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 72
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Todd Hesel Men's Pro 1 2 3 28 / 35
Rick Norton Men's Pro 1 2 3 31 / 35
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 6 / 151
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 13 / 151
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 31 / 151
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 49 / 151
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 74 / 151
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 88 / 151
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 130 / 151
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 146 / 151
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Douglas Bishop CATEGORY 5 MEN 9 / 14
Edward Krasnai CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 27
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 9 / 159
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 18 / 159
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 38 / 159
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 47 / 159
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 64 / 159
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 73 / 159
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 75 / 159
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 79 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 20 / 168
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 35 / 168
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 48 / 168
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 74 / 168
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 89 / 168
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 135 / 168
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 142 / 168
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 148 / 168
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 160 / 168
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 16
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 11 / 173
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 15 / 173
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 17 / 173
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 46 / 173
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 52 / 173
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 55 / 173
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 77 / 173
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 126 / 173
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 134 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 50 / 177
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 60 / 177
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 74 / 177
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 103 / 177
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 107 / 177
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 116 / 177
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 117 / 177
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 120 / 177
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 133 / 177
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Alex Viana Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Edward Krasnai Cat 1/2/3 10 / 64
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 52
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)
Peter Whitlock Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 19
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 2 / 73
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 113
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 5 / 113
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 7 / 113
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 17 / 113
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 19 / 113
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 22 / 113
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 26 / 113
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 113
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 34 / 113
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 35 / 113
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 56 / 113
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 57 / 113
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 61 / 113
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 68 / 113
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 97 / 113
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 15 / 75
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 116
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 13 / 116
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 19 / 116
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 33 / 116
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 34 / 116
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 37 / 116
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 44 / 116
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 47 / 116
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 50 / 116
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 52 / 116
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 64 / 116
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 68 / 116
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 75 / 116
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 100 / 116
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 105 / 116
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 6 / 76
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 4 / 122
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 6 / 122
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 12 / 122
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 33 / 122
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 40 / 122
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 42 / 122
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 63 / 122
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 67 / 122
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 68 / 122
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 70 / 122
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 72 / 122
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 75 / 122
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 82 / 122
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 86 / 122
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 103 / 122
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 15 / 82
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 142
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 12 / 142
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 14 / 142
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 15 / 142
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 19 / 142
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 26 / 142
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 29 / 142
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 33 / 142
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 37 / 142
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 38 / 142
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 41 / 142
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 52 / 142
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 77 / 142
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 80 / 142
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 83 / 142
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 1 / 94
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 4 / 158
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 10 / 158
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 14 / 158
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 22 / 158
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 24 / 158
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 26 / 158
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 32 / 158
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 35 / 158
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 55 / 158
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 64 / 158
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 65 / 158
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 67 / 158
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 72 / 158
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 91 / 158
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 125 / 158
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 12
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Guy East Men Pro/1/2 103 / 103
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Master 35-39 15 / 33
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 36 / 52
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 16 / 37
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 34 / 37
Alex Viana Men 4/5 7 / 39
Lance Johnson Men 4/5 12 / 39
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Todd Hesel CAT 1/2/3 GC 1 / 46
Rick Norton CAT 1/2/3 GC 3 / 46
Nathan Wilson CAT 1/2/3 GC 5 / 46
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 GC 12 / 46
Evan Fader CAT 1/2/3 GC 13 / 46
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1/2/3 GC 15 / 46
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 GC 22 / 46
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 GC 36 / 46
Blair Berbert CAT 1/2/3 GC 41 / 46
Nathan Wilson CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 3 / 64
Todd Hesel CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 8 / 64
Evan Fader CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 10 / 64
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 12 / 64
Blair Berbert CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 16 / 64
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 28 / 64
Rick Norton CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 30 / 64
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 41 / 64
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 50 / 64
R Muoio CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 64 / 64
Blair Berbert CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 3 / 53
Todd Hesel CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 5 / 53
Nathan Wilson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 53
Evan Fader CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 16 / 53
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 17 / 53
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 20 / 53
R Muoio CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 53
Rick Norton CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 33 / 53
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 40 / 53
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 45 / 53
Michael Cohen CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 54
David Fahnestock CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 16 / 54
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 1 / 20
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 13 / 33
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 17 / 33
Cohen Michael CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 42
Witter Greg CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 42
Fahnestock David CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 17 / 42
Michael Cohen CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 49
David Fahnestock CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 34 / 49
Rick Norton CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 49
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 6 / 49
Nathan Wilson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 10 / 49
Evan Fader CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 12 / 49
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 14 / 49
Todd Hesel CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 15 / 49
Blair Berbert CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 17 / 49
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 23 / 49
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 37 / 49
Michael Cohen CAT 3 GC 2 / 41
David Fahnestock CAT 3 GC 25 / 41
Rick Norton CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 63
Todd Hesel CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 3 / 63
Nathan Wilson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 63
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 63
Evan Fader CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 8 / 63
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 9 / 63
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 10 / 63
R Muoio CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 63
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 63
Blair Berbert CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 46 / 63
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 28
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 28
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 24
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 23 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 11
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 5 / 35
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 11 / 35
David Veilleux Men Pro 28 / 35
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 127 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 10 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 8 / 154
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 27 / 135
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 125 / 135
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 76
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 77
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 77
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Michael Cohen Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Brian Maclean Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Todd Hesel Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 82
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 82
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 26 / 99
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 38 / 99
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 63 / 99
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Eric Boone Men 3 3 / 37
Levi Renno Men 3 19 / 37
Michael Cohen Men 4 1 / 42
Steven Erlemeier Men 4 14 / 42
Brett Katzen Men 4 30 / 42
Lance Johnson Men 5 7 / 27
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 14 / 27
Douglas Bishop Men 5 17 / 27
Carl Phelps Men 5 26 / 27
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 9 / 22
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 67
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 67
Jeff Brandon Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 67
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 67
Jacob Mueller Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 67
Todd Hesel Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 67
Marsh Cooper Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 67
Russell Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 67
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 67
Blair Berbert Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 67
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 67
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 67
Evan Fader Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 67
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 67
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 35-39 1 / 15
Rick Norton Men Masters 35-39 4 / 15
Craig Snydal Men Masters 35-39 9 / 15
Ralph Muoio Men Masters 35-39 11 / 15
Eric Boone Men Masters Cat 3-4 35-39 7 / 7
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Masters 35-39 22 / 28
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 120
Jacob Mueller Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 120
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 120
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 120
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 120
Jeff Brandon Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 120
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 120
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 120
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 120
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Levi Renno Men 3/4 52 / 76
Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 6 / 51
Chris Gonce Men Master 45-49 24 / 51
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 16 / 50
Lance Johnson Men 4/5 26 / 66
Michael Meade Men 4/5 29 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Karl Connolly Men - Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Mary Dougherty Women - Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men - 4 5 / 26
Eric Bae Men - 4 18 / 26
Todd Hesel Men - 1/2 5 / 9
Murray Davis Men - Masters 55+ 3 / 16
Charly Hermanson Men - 5 2 / 24
Francis Dougherty Men - Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 56
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 4 / 36
Brian Maclean SENIOR 4 19 / 63
Kevin Gottlieb SENIOR I,II,III 27 / 63
Allan Wallace SENIOR I,II,III 63 / 63
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 3 / 46
Rick Tucker MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 25 / 46
Michael Meade MASTERS V 35+ 11 / 20
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Zach Putt Men 1/2/3/u23 10 / 129
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3/u23 32 / 129
Andrew Jaffe Cat 5 Men 40 / 41
Eric Boone Cat 4 Men 3 / 80
Alex Viana Cat 4 Men 78 / 80
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Eric Boone MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 3 / 44
Allan Wallace PRO/1/2 15 / 31
Jeffery Marks MEN 4 35 / 59
Roger Picker MEN 5 36 / 39
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Jamie Kimberley Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Eric Boone MEN 4 & U19 7 / 51
Brian Maclean MEN 4 & U19 13 / 51
Alex Viana MEN 4 & U19 19 / 51
David Scharff MEN 2 & 3 10 / 62
Edward Krasnai MEN 2 & 3 19 / 62
Levi Renno MEN 2 & 3 34 / 62
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 2 / 40
Rick Tucker MASTERS 45+ 23 / 40
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Cohen Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 13 / 52
Eric Boone Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 16 / 52
Alex Viana Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 27 / 52
Paul De santis Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 34 / 52
Jeffery Marks Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 40 / 52
David Wilson Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 50 / 52
Brian Maclean Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 5 / 27
Roger Picker Men cat 5 17 / 41
David Scharff Master men 45+ 3 / 50
Thomas Meyer Master men 45+ 14 / 50
Rick Tucker Master men 45+ 20 / 50
Julia Bryan Women cat 4 12 / 13
Albert Scharbach Master men 35+ 31 / 53
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men cat 1/2/3 2 / 75
Jeff Brandon Men cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Jacob Mueller Men cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
R Muoio Men cat 1/2/3 9 / 75
Jamie Kimberley Men cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Rick Norton Men cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Evan Fader Men cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Allan Wallace Men cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Todd Hesel Men cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Steven Black Men cat 1/2/3 52 / 75
Lance Johnson Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 8 / 33
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Levi Renno Men 3 27 / 71
Rick Tucker Men 3 39 / 71
Brian Maclean Men 4 17 / 73
Jeff Brandon Men MR Master 35-99 2 / 74
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MR Master 35-99 3 / 74
Eric Boone Men MR Master 35-99 30 / 74
Ralph Muoio Men MR Master 35-99 41 / 74
Rick Tucker Men MR Master 35-99 42 / 74
Thomas Meyer Men MR Master 35-99 63 / 74
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 9 / 71
Jacob Mueller Men 1/2/3 11 / 71
Zach Putt Men 1/2/3 19 / 71
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 38 / 71
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 53 / 71
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 56 / 71
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 64 / 71
Julia Bryan Women 4 10 / 28
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Rick Norton Men Master 35+ / 45+ 2 / 63
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ / 45+ 3 / 63
Brian Maclean Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 64
Eric Boone Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 64
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Jacob Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 68
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Steven Black Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 68
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 68
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 5 / 55
Brian Maclean Men 4/5 4 / 68
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Chris Gonce Cat 4 5 / 54
Chris Gonce Master 45+ 28 / 68
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 9 / 40
David Scharff Men Master 45-49 21 / 40
Michael Cohen Men 4 8 / 87
Brian Maclean Men 4 26 / 87
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 3 / 57
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 5 / 57
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 7 / 57
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 9 / 57
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 17 / 57
Steven Black Men 1/2/3 53 / 57
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Brian Maclean Men Category 4 11 / 39
Leo Handerhan Men Category 4 19 / 39
Marc Lefkowitz Masters 45+* 6 / 23
Chris Gonce Masters 45+* 8 / 23
Bernie Shiao Masters 45+* 12 / 23
Allan Wallace Category 2/3 9 / 56
Zach Putt Category 2/3 26 / 56
Eric Boone Category 5 1 / 40
Lance Johnson Category 5 3 / 40
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 55
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 50 / 55
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Jacob Keough MEN PRO 1/2 23 / 92
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 27
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Jacob Keough pro 1/2 1 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 23 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 13 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 21 / 31
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Blair Berbert Pro 1/2 5 / 17
Todd Hesel Pro 1/2 8 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Brian Sacawa 3 Men 71 / 105
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Brian Sacawa 3 Men 29 / 105
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 72 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 131 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 138 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 134 / 186
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 29 / 46
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 7 / 128
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 14 / 128
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 22 / 128
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 53 / 128
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 128
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 58 / 128
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 62 / 128
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 67 / 128
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 70 / 128
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 77 / 128
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 94 / 128
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 104 / 128
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 128
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 9 / 83
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 10 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 52
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 5 / 161
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 14 / 161
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 16 / 161
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 48 / 161
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 51 / 161
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 161
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 83 / 161
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 84 / 161
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 89 / 161
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 90 / 161
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 161
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 111 / 161
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 114 / 161
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 9 / 92
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 53 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 2 / 69
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 6 / 171
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 22 / 171
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 34 / 171
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 171
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 171
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 65 / 171
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 80 / 171
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 103 / 171
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 105 / 171
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 106 / 171
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 171
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 125 / 171
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 126 / 171
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 14 / 95
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 48 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 2 / 171
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 3 / 171
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 4 / 171
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 16 / 171
Jacob Keough Men Pro/1 29 / 171
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 34 / 171
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 55 / 171
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 57 / 171
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 58 / 171
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 72 / 171
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 79 / 171
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 86 / 171
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 121 / 171
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 18 / 96
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 28 / 96
Nathaniel Wilson Men Junior 7 / 67
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 92
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Zach Putt Men Pro/1/2 55 / 65
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
Shane Kline PRO/1/2 17 / 91
Clay Murfet PRO/1/2 31 / 91
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 62
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Jacob Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 2 / 100
Shane Kline Pro Men 1/2/3 5 / 100
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 1/2/3 40 / 100
Cheyne Hoag Pro Men 1/2/3 43 / 100
Ryan Anderson Pro Men 1/2/3 44 / 100
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Ralph Muoio Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 101
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 101
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Scott Young Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)
Cheyne Hoag Elite Men 11 / 158
David Veilleux Elite Men 45 / 158
Jacob Keough Elite Men 69 / 158
Shane Kline Elite Men 70 / 158
Jonathan Sundt Elite Men 71 / 158
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Zach Putt Category 2 Men 71 / 72
Brian Sacawa 4 Men White Group 5 / 84
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Chris Gonce Category 4 4 / 31
Chris Gonce Masters 45 9 / 16
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
James Barrett Men 4/5 41 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 95
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 95
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 127
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 127
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 130
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 130
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 130
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Glenn Murray Men Pro/1/2 55 / 66
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Jonathan Chodroff Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Christopher Hong Pro 1/2/3 30 / 48
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Justin Spinelli Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 7 / 52
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Chris Hong Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Christopher Hong PRO/1/2 50 / 81
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
James Barrett 4 Men 56 / 66
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
James Barrett 4 Men 51 / 57
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Joe Whitman Pro/1 Men 3 / 68
Keven Lacombe Pro/1 Men 8 / 68
David Veilleux Pro/1 Men 36 / 68
Busiest Racers
in last months
Blair Berbert 98
Paul De santis 96
Jonathan D'alba 73
Kevin Gottlieb 71
Jacob Tremblay 66
Rick Norton 62
Todd Hesel 58
Marc Frazer 57
Ben Frederick 56
David Scharff 56
Greg Capelle 53
Byron Horgash 51
Andrew Crabb 49
Antony Barsi 49
Eric Boone 47
Timothy Rugg 45
Roger Picker 44
Benjamin Fogle 44
Craig Snydal 43
Jamie Kimberley 42
Justin Mauch 41
Chuck Coleman 37
Zachary Felpel 35
Chad Swanger 34
Chris Gonce 33
David Novak 32
Marc Lefkowitz 32
Jacob Mueller 32
David Brookes 31
Russell Weber 30
Russell Brown 30
Nima Ebrahimnejad 29
Evan Fader 29
Robert Helms 29
William Percival 28
Jesse Stauffer 28
Ralph Muoio 28
Allan Wallace 28
Michael Retzlaff 27
Andrew Suchocki 27
Eric Schopf 27
George Sauter 27
David Fahnestock 25
Ethan Greenberg 24
Zach Lyons 23
James Taylor 23
Jeff Brandon 22
R Muoio 22
Steven Kendall 21
Lance Johnson 21
Nathan Wilson 20
Jacob Miller 19
Aaron Canale 19
Tyler Sundquist 18
Kyle Rohrbach 17
Cheyne Hoag 16
John Boo 16
David Veilleux 16
Rick Tucker 16
Shane Scoggin 16
Nathaniel Wilson 15
Jesse Anthony 15
Shane Kline 15
Jeremy Crull 14
Albert Scharbach 14
Joseph Siegel 14
Robert Wilson 14
Phil Howe 13
Michael Cohen 13
Sarah Havens 13
Brett Kielick 13
Paul Murphy 13
Nathan Ong 13
Neal Shepherd 13
Scott Zwizanski 13
Brian Maclean 12
Thomas Meyer 12
Daniel Bowman 12
Marsh Cooper 12
Andrew Koch 12
Zac Felpel 11
Jacob Keough 11
Jonathan Mumford 11
Andrew Dunlap 11
Brett Katzen 10
Douglas Bishop 10
Zach Bell 10
Jose Nunez 10
Ernesto Diaz 9
James Weigand 9
Dan Bowman 9
Edward Krasnai 9
Neil Shirley 9
Dean Jagusch 9
Brian Gossett 9
Jeffery Marks 8
Denny Boyle 8
Alexander Candelario 8
Carl Phelps 7
Chad Young 7