Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Dartmouth College Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
David Berg Men 3 9 / 35
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 Nationals RR 6 / 101
David Berg Men D2 Nationals RR 62 / 101
Michelle Khare Women D2 4 / 43
Leslie Lupien Women D2 12 / 43
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
David Berg Men D2 Nationals Crit 50 / 83
Leslie Lupien Women D2 Nationals Crit 5 / 39
Michelle Khare Women D2 Nationals Crit 6 / 39
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Leslie Lupien Women D2 6 / 19
Michelle Khare Women D2 7 / 19
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 12 / 36
David Berg Men D2 27 / 36
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 5 / 20
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 8 / 10
Josie Nordrum Women Collegiate B 10 / 10
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 3 / 19
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 19 / 30
Fabian Stocek Men Collegiate C 1 / 62
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 7 / 62
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 45 / 62
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate C 58 / 62
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 12 / 48
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 48 / 48
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 6 / 40
David Berg Men Collegiate A 25 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 3 / 14
Josie Nordrum Women Collegiate B 6 / 11
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 10 / 11
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 2 / 18
Matt Rossi Men Collegiate D 13 / 58
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D 33 / 58
Fabian Stocek Men Collegiate C 10 / 60
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 43 / 60
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate C 48 / 60
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 52 / 60
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 2 / 52
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 38 / 52
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 9 / 39
David Berg Men Collegiate A 19 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 4 / 5
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 4 / 32
David Berg Men Collegiate A 24 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 6 / 7
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 3 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 7 / 21
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 6 / 9
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 3 / 14
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D 33 / 56
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate C 15 / 45
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 20 / 45
David Berg Men Collegiate B 1 / 23
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 3 / 23
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 6 / 23
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 9 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Carrie Wolf Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 7
Becca Rorabaugh Women Collegiate D 2 / 19
Mackenzie Carlson Women Collegiate D 13 / 19
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 15 / 19
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 10 / 11
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 2 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 12 / 18
Jackson Berler Men Collegiate D2 18 / 35
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 31 / 35
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 6 / 60
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate C 9 / 60
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 14 / 60
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 16 / 60
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 39 / 60
Adan Rivas Men Collegiate C 49 / 60
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 1 / 34
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 11 / 34
Zachary Parker Men Collegiate B 30 / 34
David Berg Men Collegiate B 33 / 34
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 5 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Carrie Wolf Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 5
Becca Rorabaugh Women Collegiate D 1 / 18
Mackenzie Carlson Women Collegiate D 8 / 18
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 11 / 18
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 9 / 10
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 2 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 6 / 16
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 19 / 21
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 16 / 55
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate C 19 / 55
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 23 / 55
Adan Rivas Men Collegiate C 31 / 55
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 36 / 55
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 38 / 55
David Berg Men Collegiate B 1 / 28
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 2 / 28
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 4 / 28
Zachary Parker Men Collegiate B 25 / 28
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 1 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 28 / 30
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 36 / 59
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 40 / 59
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 18
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 10 / 18
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 27 / 33
Mackenzie Carlson Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 12
David Berg Men Collegiate B 5 / 53
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 32 / 53
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 50 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 3 / 33
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 47 / 63
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 55 / 63
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 1 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 16
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 26 / 31
Mackenzie Carlson Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 11
David Berg Men Collegiate B 2 / 49
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 9 / 49
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 16 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 5 / 24
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 14 / 45
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 38 / 45
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 2 / 15
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 15
Nathanael Friday Men Collegiate D2 22 / 26
Mackenzie Carlson Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 11
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 5 / 41
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 7 / 41
David Berg Men Collegiate B 8 / 41
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 8 / 11
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 2 / 11
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 5 / 11
Adam Rivas Men Collegiate D2 3 / 27
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 12 / 47
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 18 / 47
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 29 / 47
Adam Schnider Men Collegiate C 43 / 47
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 18 / 38
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 22 / 38
David Berg Men Collegiate B 33 / 38
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 26 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 12 / 15
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 4 / 13
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Adam Rivas Men Collegiate D2 10 / 38
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 10 / 57
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 19 / 57
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 41 / 57
Adam Schnider Men Collegiate C 52 / 57
David Berg Men Collegiate B 5 / 46
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 10 / 46
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 7 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 7 / 16
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 3 / 13
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Adam Rivas Men Collegiate D2 7 / 32
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 16 / 52
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate C 17 / 52
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 31 / 52
Adam Schnider Men Collegiate C 49 / 52
David Berg Men Collegiate B 1 / 44
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate B 2 / 44
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 7 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate D 3 / 7
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 14 / 15
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 4 / 12
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 5 / 12
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate D 1 / 36
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate C 1 / 24
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 23 / 24
David Berg Men Collegiate B 2 / 33
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 22 / 33
Ryan Cummings Men Collegiate B 32 / 33
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 4 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Anna Gabianelli Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Danielle Smith Women Collegiate B 9 / 12
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 3 / 13
Michelle Khare Women Collegiate A 4 / 13
Michael Machlin Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 10
Wouter Zwart Men Collegiate C 3 / 31
Benjamin Conley Men Collegiate C 20 / 31
Noah Rickerich Men Collegiate C 28 / 31
David Berg Men Collegiate B 13 / 37
Robert Allaway Men Collegiate B 26 / 37
Ryan Cummings Men Collegiate B 29 / 37
Daniel Holmdahl Men Collegiate A 9 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Adam Rivas Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 11
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Adam Rivas Men Collegiate D 33 / 52
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Danielle Smith Women C 5 / 22
Leslie Lupien Women A 9 / 10
Benjamin Parker Men C 18 / 60
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 5 / 39
Daniel Holmdahl NCCA 5 / 275
Danielle Smith NCCA 5 / 275
Leslie Lupien NCCA 9 / 275
Benjamin Parker NCCA 18 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Danielle Smith Women C 3 / 25
Leslie Lupien Women A 7 / 10
Benjamin Parker Men C 20 / 69
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 10 / 42
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Zachary Parker Men 4 9 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Daniel Holmdahl Men 3 24 / 77
Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)
Daniel Holmdahl Men 3 1 / 30
Benjamin Grass Men 3 4 / 30
Robert Allaway Men 3 14 / 30
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Zachary Parker Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Michelle Khare Women D2 Nationals RR 14 / 38
Leslie Lupien Women D2 Nationals RR 36 / 38
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 17 / 85
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 Nationals Crit 71 / 74
Michelle Khare Women D2 Nationals Crit 22 / 39
Leslie Lupien Women D2 Nationals Crit 34 / 39
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women D2 6 / 11
Michelle Khare Women D2 11 / 11
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 5 / 15
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D2 7 / 18
Devon Koch Men D2 9 / 18
Danielle Smith Women C 8 / 17
David Berg Men C 1 / 63
Andrew Wong Men C 5 / 63
Matt Stanton Men C 50 / 63
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C 55 / 63
Zachary Parker Men B 28 / 45
Ryan Cummings Men B 32 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women A 1 / 21
Michelle Khare Women A 2 / 21
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 10 / 41
Benjamin Grass Men A 15 / 41
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 17 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D 10 / 62
Devon Koch Men D 39 / 62
Danielle Smith Women C 3 / 18
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C 1 / 72
Andrew Wong Men C 18 / 72
David Berg Men C 19 / 72
Matt Stanton Men C 53 / 72
Ryan Cummings Men B 6 / 44
Zachary Parker Men B 43 / 44
Leslie Lupien Women A 4 / 20
Michelle Khare Women A 18 / 20
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 4 / 42
Benjamin Grass Men A 37 / 42
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 39 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D 16 / 38
Sean Connolly Men D 32 / 38
Danielle Smith Women C 15 / 28
Andrew Wong Men C 16 / 56
Noah Rickerich Men C 48 / 56
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C 49 / 56
Wouter Zwart Men C 50 / 56
Matt Stanton Men C 55 / 56
Ryan Cummings Men B 33 / 39
Leslie Lupien Women A 15 / 26
Michelle Khare Women A 17 / 26
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 6 / 41
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 23 / 41
Benjamin Grass Men A 38 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Matt Stanton Men C 9 / 60
Wouter Zwart Men C 16 / 60
Noah Rickerich Men C 17 / 60
Andrew Wong Men C 18 / 60
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C 55 / 60
Zachary Parker Men B 12 / 35
Ryan Cummings Men B 19 / 35
Adam Schneider Men B 33 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women A 4 / 23
Michelle Khare Women A 5 / 23
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 40
Michelle Khare Women A/B Combined 5 / 40
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 10 / 39
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 35 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D2 6 / 22
Danielle Smith Women C 3 / 20
Julia Ocampo Women C 9 / 20
Elizabeth Winkle Women C 12 / 20
Wouter Zwart Men C2 2 / 29
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C2 3 / 29
Ryan Cummings Men C2 5 / 29
David Berg Men C2 8 / 29
Noah Rickerich Men C2 17 / 29
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 25 / 29
Kelsey Byrd Women B 6 / 13
Robert Allaway Men B 2 / 33
Adam Schneider Men B 27 / 33
Zachary Parker Men B 28 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women A 5 / 18
Michelle Khare Women A 8 / 18
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 1 / 32
Benjamin Grass Men A 10 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D2 16 / 32
Danielle Smith Women C 16 / 30
Julia Ocampo Women C 25 / 30
Elizabeth Winkle Women C 26 / 30
David Berg Men C2 1 / 36
Ryan Cummings Men C2 8 / 36
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C2 15 / 36
Noah Rickerich Men C2 17 / 36
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 23 / 36
Wouter Zwart Men C2 26 / 36
Zachary Parker Men B 2 / 45
Robert Allaway Men B 26 / 45
Adam Schneider Men B 44 / 45
Kelsey Byrd Women B 5 / 14
Leslie Lupien Women A 6 / 20
Michelle Khare Women A 14 / 20
Benjamin Grass Men A 33 / 38
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 34 / 38
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Isaiah Berg Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Benjamin Parker Men D2 9 / 31
Sean Connolly Men D2 28 / 31
Danielle Smith Women C 5 / 34
Elizabeth Winkle Women C 19 / 34
Julia Ocampo Women C 27 / 34
Ryan Cummings Men C2 3 / 34
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men C2 4 / 34
Wouter Zwart Men C2 5 / 34
David Berg Men C2 7 / 34
Noah Rickerich Men C2 31 / 34
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 32 / 34
Robert Allaway Men B 10 / 47
Zachary Parker Men B 17 / 47
Adam Schneider Men B 44 / 47
Kelsey Byrd Women B 10 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women A 2 / 21
Michelle Khare Women A 10 / 21
Benjamin Grass Men A 6 / 35
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 20 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Noah Rickerich Men D2 2 / 27
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men D2 3 / 27
Benjamin Parker Men D2 17 / 27
Danielle Smith Women C 7 / 21
Ryan Cummings Men C 17 / 64
Andrew Wong Men C 24 / 64
Wouter Zwart Men C 58 / 64
Robert Allaway Men B 10 / 25
Adam Schneider Men B 22 / 25
Leslie Lupien Women A 5 / 16
Michelle Khare Women A 6 / 16
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 23 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men D2 1 / 19
Benjamin Parker Men D2 4 / 19
Noah Rickerich Men D2 10 / 19
Danielle Smith Women C 4 / 16
Ryan Cummings Men C 2 / 54
Andrew Wong Men C 23 / 54
Robert Allaway Men B 4 / 33
Adam Schneider Men B 25 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women A 2 / 15
Michelle Khare Women A 5 / 15
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 33 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men D2 1 / 26
Noah Rickerich Men D2 2 / 26
Benjamin Parker Men D2 8 / 26
Danielle Smith Women C 11 / 17
Ryan Cummings Men C 31 / 54
Andrew Wong Men C 40 / 54
Robert Allaway Men B 7 / 33
Adam Schneider Men B 26 / 33
Michelle Khare Women A 7 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women A 8 / 17
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 17 / 41
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 22 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men Intro 1 / 17
Benjamin Parker Men Intro 2 / 17
Devon Koch Men Intro 6 / 17
Danielle Smith Women C 8 / 34
Julia Ocampo Women C 27 / 34
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 22 / 46
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 44 / 46
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 34
Kelsey Byrd Women A/B Combined 33 / 34
Ryan Cummings Men C 13 / 79
David Berg Men C 36 / 79
Nicholas Wimer Men C 56 / 79
Matt Stanton Men C 61 / 79
Robert Allaway Men B 20 / 55
Zachary Parker Men B 21 / 55
Adam Schneider Men B 42 / 55
Wouter Zwart Men D2 1 / 20
Andrew Wong Men D2 4 / 20
John Ortiz Men D2 19 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women A 4 / 19
Kelsey Byrd Women B 14 / 16
Elizabeth Winkle Women Intro 4 / 13
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men Intro 1 / 16
Benjamin Parker Men Intro 2 / 16
Devon Koch Men Intro 3 / 16
Ambroise Decilap Men Intro 12 / 16
Robert Allaway Men B 10 / 55
Zachary Parker Men B 11 / 55
Adam Schneider Men B 51 / 55
Wouter Zwart Men D2 1 / 27
Andrew Wong Men D2 4 / 27
John Ortiz Men D2 25 / 27
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men D2 26 / 27
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 21 / 46
Benjamin Grass Men A 23 / 46
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 42 / 46
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 8 / 34
Michelle Khare Women A/B Combined 10 / 34
Kelsey Byrd Women A/B Combined 25 / 34
Ryan Cummings Men C 15 / 86
David Berg Men C 34 / 86
Nicholas Wimer Men C 54 / 86
Matt Stanton Men C 66 / 86
Danielle Smith Women C 14 / 33
Julia Ocampo Women C 30 / 33
Elizabeth Winkle Women Intro 8 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women A 7 / 19
Michelle Khare Women A 11 / 19
Wouter Zwart Men D2 1 / 23
Andrew Wong Men D2 4 / 23
John Ortiz Men D2 22 / 23
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 4 / 42
Benjamin Grass Men A 12 / 42
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 39 / 42
Kelsey Byrd Women B 5 / 12
Ryan Cummings Men C 9 / 73
David Berg Men C 22 / 73
Matt Stanton Men C 60 / 73
Nicholas Wimer Men C 63 / 73
Robert Allaway Men B 12 / 43
Adam Schneider Men B 29 / 43
Zachary Parker Men B 35 / 43
Danielle Smith Women C 8 / 32
Julia Ocampo Women C 32 / 32
Hunter Vanadelsberg Men Intro 1 / 16
Benjamin Parker Men Intro 2 / 16
Devon Koch Men Intro 3 / 16
Ambroise Decilap Men Intro 10 / 16
Elizabeth Winkle Women Intro 14 / 18
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Noah Rickerich Men Intro 2 / 11
Sean Connolly Men Intro 6 / 11
Zachary Parker Men B 2 / 19
Robert Allaway Men B 7 / 19
Adam Schneider Men B 12 / 19
Benjamin Grass Men A 1 / 26
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 8 / 26
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 13 / 26
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 21
David Berg Men C 5 / 33
Nicholas Wimer Men C 23 / 33
Ryan Cummings Men C 29 / 33
Danielle Smith Women C 10 / 15
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Benjamin Grass B (3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 101
Zachary Parker B (3/4) Race 48 miles 8 / 101
Robert Allaway B (3/4) Race 48 miles 62 / 101
Leslie Lupien B (3/4) Race 48 miles 70 / 101
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Benjamin Grass Men Collegiate A 13 / 49
Leslie Lupien Women Collegiate A 15 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 8 / 29
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Robert Allaway Men B 18 / 45
Zachary Parker Men B 24 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 23
Kelsey Byrd Women A/B Combined 22 / 23
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 8 / 43
Benjamin Grass Men A 22 / 43
Danielle Smith Women C 14 / 28
David Berg Men D 3 / 44
Matt Stanton Men C 41 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Danielle Smith Women C 20 / 32
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 9 / 30
Kelsey Byrd Women A/B Combined 25 / 30
Benjamin Grass Men A 8 / 48
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 9 / 48
Zachary Parker Men B 6 / 51
Robert Allaway Men B 47 / 51
Matt Stanton Men C 55 / 71
David Berg Men D2 1 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Zachary Parker Men B 27 / 43
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 6 / 33
Benjamin Grass Men A 7 / 47
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 30 / 47
Danielle Smith Women C 7 / 22
Ryan Cummings Men C2 24 / 39
Matt Stanton Men C2 30 / 39
David Berg Men Intro 1 / 29
Andrew Wong Men Intro 5 / 29
UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)
Michelle Khare Women A 6 / 9
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Matt Stanton Men C2 32 / 44
Ryan Cummings Men C2 39 / 44
Zachary Parker Men B 8 / 44
David Berg Men Intro 2 / 39
Andrew Wong Men Intro 7 / 39
Benjamin Grass Men A 31 / 49
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 42 / 49
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 16 / 30
Danielle Smith Women C 14 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Leslie Lupien Women A 3 / 16
Ryan Cummings Men C2 27 / 40
Matt Stanton Men C2 31 / 40
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 9 / 42
Benjamin Grass Men A 12 / 42
Zachary Parker Men B 16 / 42
Danielle Smith Women C 7 / 24
David Berg Men Intro 1 / 37
Andrew Wong Men Intro 5 / 37
Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)
Michelle Khare Women A 3 / 5
Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)
Michelle Khare Women B 1 / 8
Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)
Michelle Khare Women B 1 / 7
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Matthew Nichols Men Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Zachary Parker 4 15 / 58
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 Nationals RR 18 / 93
Leslie Lupien Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 12 / 29
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women D2 Nationals Crit 22 / 30
Maximilian Jentzsch Men D2 Nationals Crit 32 / 86
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 Nationals Crit 57 / 86
Matthew Nichols Men D2 Nationals Crit 86 / 86
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 4 2012)
Dartmouth College Men D2 Nationals TTT 9 / 15
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Carsten Hansen Men B 13 / 42
James Lin Men D2 9 / 18
Nathanael Friday Men D2 12 / 18
John Ortiz Men D2 17 / 18
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 24 / 45
Matthew Nichols Men A 25 / 45
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 44 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 10 / 39
Nicholas Wimer Men C 3 / 56
Jacob Shoemaker Men C 17 / 56
Adam Schneider Men C 30 / 56
Ryan Cummings Men C 34 / 56
Ellen Anderson Women C 1 / 12
Kelsey Byrd Women C 2 / 12
Danielle Smith Women C 10 / 12
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Carsten Hansen Men B 2 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 37
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 13 / 48
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 29 / 48
Matthew Nichols Men A 37 / 48
Ellen Anderson Women C 2 / 19
Kelsey Byrd Women C 4 / 19
Danielle Smith Women C 9 / 19
Julia Ocampo Women C 10 / 19
Svati Narula Women C 17 / 19
James Lin Men D 21 / 35
Nathanael Friday Men D 29 / 35
Ryan Cummings Men C 4 / 54
Adam Schneider Men C 14 / 54
Nicholas Wimer Men C 25 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Robert Allaway Men B 5 / 33
Satoshi Harris Men Intro 1 / 4
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 6 / 35
Matthew Nichols Men A 28 / 35
Kelsey Byrd Women C 1 / 20
Danielle Smith Women C 7 / 20
Julia Ocampo Women C 10 / 20
Jake Shoemaker Men C2 1 / 23
Ryan Cummings Men C2 5 / 23
Matt Stanton Men C2 14 / 23
James Lin Men D2 6 / 16
Nathanael Friday Men D2 12 / 16
John Ortiz Men D2 13 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Robert Allaway Men B 13 / 36
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 7 / 38
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 12 / 38
Matthew Nichols Men A 24 / 38
Travis Kuster Men D2 3 / 25
Andrew Clay Men D2 14 / 25
Nathanael Friday Men D2 17 / 25
James Lin Men D2 19 / 25
Zachary Clare-salzler Men D2 21 / 25
John Ortiz Men D2 23 / 25
Christopher Mcmillan Men D2 24 / 25
Carsten Hansen Men C 1 / 48
Nicholas Wimer Men C 5 / 48
David Sinclair Men C 7 / 48
Jake Shoemaker Men C 13 / 48
Adam Schneider Men C 28 / 48
Matt Stanton Men C 31 / 48
Ryan Cummings Men C 39 / 48
Kelsey Byrd Women C 2 / 20
Isabel Caldwell Women C 5 / 20
Noam Rosenthal Women C 8 / 20
Danielle Smith Women C 14 / 20
Margarette Nelson Women C 16 / 20
Svati Narula Women C 19 / 20
Edward Talmage Men Intro 1 / 4
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Edward Talmage Men Intro 2 / 4
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 3 / 35
Matthew Nichols Men A 6 / 35
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 13 / 35
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 4 / 12
James Lin Men D 21 / 33
John Ortiz Men D 28 / 33
Nathanael Friday Men D 29 / 33
Christopher Mcmillan Men D 31 / 33
Carsten Hansen Men C 2 / 42
David Sinclair Men C 7 / 42
Adam Schneider Men C 17 / 42
Nicholas Wimer Men C 20 / 42
Jake Shoemaker Men C 23 / 42
Leif Johnson Men C 28 / 42
Ryan Cummings Men C 32 / 42
Matt Stanton Men C 37 / 42
Robert Allaway Men B 9 / 33
Kelsey Byrd Women C 1 / 18
Noam Rosenthal Women C 6 / 18
Isabel Caldwell Women C 8 / 18
Danielle Smith Women C 13 / 18
Margarette Nelson Women C 16 / 18
Svati Narula Women C 18 / 18
Julia Ocampo Women C 19 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 7 / 29
Ryan Cummings Men C2 11 / 29
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 13 / 36
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 14 / 46
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 25 / 46
Matthew Nichols Men A 40 / 46
Kelsey Byrd Women C 1 / 22
Ellen Anderson Women C 3 / 22
Noam Rosenthal Women C 17 / 22
Svati Narula Women C 21 / 22
James Lin Men D2 12 / 28
Nathanael Friday Men D2 24 / 28
Robert Allaway Men B 35 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 10 / 24
Ryan Cummings Men C2 15 / 24
Adam Schneider Men C2 21 / 24
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 1 / 33
Matthew Nichols Men A 6 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women A 4 / 14
Kelsey Byrd Women C 2 / 15
Ellen Anderson Women C 7 / 15
Noam Rosenthal Women C 8 / 15
Robert Allaway Men B 7 / 32
Svati Narula Women Intro 2 / 4
James Lin Men D2 5 / 21
Nathanael Friday Men D2 20 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 18 / 33
Ryan Cummings Men C2 23 / 33
Adam Schneider Men C2 31 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 4 / 35
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 11 / 40
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 28 / 40
Matthew Nichols Men A 36 / 40
Ellen Anderson Women C 1 / 25
Kelsey Byrd Women C 4 / 25
Noam Rosenthal Women C 12 / 25
Svati Narula Women C 21 / 25
James Lin Men D2 17 / 32
Nathanael Friday Men D2 28 / 32
Robert Allaway Men B 36 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 12 / 64
Matthew Nichols Men A 40 / 64
Kelsey Byrd Women C 3 / 27
James Lin Men D2 7 / 28
John Ortiz Men D2 24 / 28
Matt Stanton Men D2 28 / 28
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 7 / 35
Robert Allaway Men C 4 / 60
Ryan Cummings Men C 48 / 60
Nicholas Wimer Men C 49 / 60
Svati Narula Women Intro 5 / 8
Margarette Nelson Women Intro 7 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 7 / 39
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 16 / 64
Matthew Nichols Men A 48 / 64
Kelsey Byrd Women C 2 / 29
Robert Allaway Men C2 7 / 36
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 21 / 36
Ryan Cummings Men C2 23 / 36
Matt Stanton Men D2 18 / 41
James Lin Men D2 23 / 41
John Ortiz Men D2 36 / 41
Margarette Nelson Women Intro 7 / 12
Svati Narula Women Intro 11 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women A 7 / 16
Matthew Nichols Men A 4 / 51
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 41 / 51
Kelsey Byrd Women C 4 / 18
James Lin Men D 16 / 61
Matt Stanton Men D 31 / 61
John Ortiz Men D 57 / 61
Robert Allaway Men C 15 / 59
Ryan Cummings Men C 51 / 59
Nicholas Wimer Men C 53 / 59
Margarette Nelson Women Intro 7 / 11
Svati Narula Women Intro 9 / 11
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Matthew Nichols Men A 17 / 48
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 22 / 48
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 27 / 48
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 5 / 31
Kelsey Byrd Women C 11 / 18
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 14 / 25
Adam Schneider Men C2 21 / 25
Carsten Hansen Men C2 24 / 25
Nathanael Friday Men Intro 2 / 7
John Ortiz Men Intro 7 / 7
Ryan Cummings Men D2 7 / 38
James Lin Men D2 15 / 38
Matt Stanton Men D2 17 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women B 1 / 13
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 7 / 30
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 21 / 52
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 28 / 52
Matthew Nichols Men A 48 / 52
Kelsey Byrd Women C 6 / 21
Nathanael Friday Men Intro 6 / 9
John Ortiz Men Intro 8 / 9
Ryan Cummings Men D2 5 / 41
Matt Stanton Men D2 25 / 41
James Lin Men D2 36 / 41
Carsten Hansen Men C 2 / 69
Nicholas Wimer Men C 43 / 69
Adam Schneider Men C 63 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Danielle Smith Women C 22 / 25
Carsten Hansen Men C 2 / 60
Robert Allaway Men C 18 / 60
Nicholas Wimer Men C 27 / 60
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 5 / 30
Kelsey Byrd Women Intro 1 / 9
Julia Ocampo Women Intro 8 / 9
Ryan Cummings Men D2 20 / 36
James Lin Men D2 22 / 36
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 7 / 48
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 27 / 48
Matthew Nichols Men A 45 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women B 3 / 12
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 6 / 39
Matthew Nichols Men A 10 / 39
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 27 / 39
Danielle Smith Women C 13 / 20
James Lin Men D 11 / 52
Ryan Cummings Men D 13 / 52
Christopher Mcmillan Men D 51 / 52
Kelsey Byrd Women Intro 1 / 5
Julia Ocampo Women Intro 3 / 5
Robert Allaway Men C 5 / 49
Carsten Hansen Men C 6 / 49
Nicholas Wimer Men C 41 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Kelsey Byrd Women Intro 1 / 9
Julia Ocampo Women Intro 3 / 9
Leslie Lupien Women B 5 / 14
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 13 / 33
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 10 / 55
Daniel Holmdahl Men A 14 / 55
Matthew Nichols Men A 33 / 55
Danielle Smith Women C 19 / 27
Carsten Hansen Men C2 1 / 28
Robert Allaway Men C2 2 / 28
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 22 / 28
Ryan Cummings Men D2 4 / 44
James Lin Men D2 21 / 44
Matt Stanton Men D2 31 / 44
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Allaway Men C 22 / 56
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 15 / 28
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women A/B Combined 8 / 28
Christopher Mcmillan Men D2 32 / 41
Robert Allaway Men C 34 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 8 / 38
Matthew Nichols Men A 28 / 46
Robert Allaway Men C2 3 / 14
Leslie Lupien Women C 2 / 17
Danielle Smith Women C 11 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women Cat C Collegiate 2 / 18
Danielle Smith Women Cat C Collegiate 15 / 18
Matthew Nichols Men Cat A Collegiate 36 / 61
Daniel Holmdahl Men Cat B Collegiate 4 / 43
Robert Allaway Men Cat C Collegiate 25 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Leslie Lupien Women C 2 / 34
Noam Rosenthal Women C 11 / 34
Danielle Smith Women C 31 / 34
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 2 / 45
Ryan Cummings Men Intro 6 / 28
James Lin Men Intro 12 / 28
Matt Stanton Men Intro 23 / 28
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 36 / 59
Matthew Nichols Men A 56 / 59
Danielle Smith Women Intro 5 / 12
Robert Allaway Men C2 8 / 27
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 21 / 27
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 25 / 52
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 45 / 61
Matthew Nichols Men A 46 / 61
Leslie Lupien Women C 8 / 34
Noam Rosenthal Women C 16 / 34
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 30 / 31
Robert Allaway Men C2 31 / 31
Ryan Cummings Men Intro 6 / 34
Matt Stanton Men Intro 9 / 34
James Lin Men Intro 10 / 34
Danielle Smith Women Intro 8 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 3 / 42
Ryan Cummings Men Intro 7 / 24
James Lin Men Intro 9 / 24
Matt Stanton Men Intro 11 / 24
Matthew Nichols Men A 23 / 48
Maximilian Jentzsch Men A 24 / 48
Robert Allaway Men C2 24 / 29
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 27 / 29
Leslie Lupien Women C 6 / 29
Noam Rosenthal Women C 13 / 29
Danielle Smith Women Intro 10 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Leslie Women C 2 / 34
? Noam Women C 11 / 34
? Danielle Women C 31 / 34
? Daniel Men B 2 / 45
? Ryan Men Intro 6 / 28
? James Men Intro 12 / 28
? Matt Men Intro 23 / 28
? Maximilian Men A 36 / 59
? Matthew Men A 56 / 59
? Danielle Women Intro 5 / 12
? Robert Men C2 8 / 27
? Nicholas Men C2 21 / 27
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
William Blakeley Men 4/5 56 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
William Blakeley Men 4/5 14 / 56
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Anthony Paravati Men 3/4 10 / 30
Daniel Holomdahl Men 3/4 12 / 30
Isaiah Berg Men 3/4 26 / 30
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Daniel Holmdahl CAT 4 4 / 65
Isaiah Berg CAT 4 46 / 65
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Elle Anderson Women D2 Nationals Crit 2 / 31
Will Boylston Men D2 Nationals Crit 53 / 74
Matthew Nichols Men D2 Nationals Crit 69 / 74
Benjamin Grass Men D2 Nationals Crit 73 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Elle Anderson Women D2 Nationals RR 4 / 31
Will Boylston Men D2 Nationals RR 27 / 79
Matthew Nichols Men D2 Nationals RR 62 / 79
Benjamin Grass Men D2 Nationals RR 65 / 79
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Anthony Paravati Men 4 25 / 90
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
William Blakeley Cat 4 41 / 68
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Benjamin Grass Men A 4 / 60
Matthew Nichols Men A 39 / 60
Will Boylston Men A 55 / 60
Noam Rosenthal Women C 15 / 25
Zachary Parker Men B 27 / 45
Isaiah Berg Men B 29 / 45
Anthony Paravati Men B 42 / 45
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 11 / 16
Nicholas Wimer Men C 10 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Zachary Parker Men B 28 / 54
Isaiah Berg Men B 42 / 54
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 52 / 54
Will Boylston Men A 11 / 66
Matthew Nichols Men A 44 / 66
Benjamin Grass Men A 55 / 66
Nicholas Wimer Men C 32 / 70
Noam Rosenthal Women C 8 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Elle Anderson Women A 4 / 15
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 13 / 13
Benjamin Grass Men A 3 / 51
Matthew Nichols Men A 38 / 51
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 26 / 53
Anthony Paravati Men B 32 / 53
Isaiah Berg Men B 44 / 53
Nicholas Wimer Men C 23 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 2 / 14
Ellen Anderson Women B 14 / 14
Carsten Hansen Men D2 1 / 42
Jake Shoemaker Men D2 2 / 42
Andrew Clay Men D2 3 / 42
Ned Jones Men D2 14 / 42
Justin Stroup Men D2 19 / 42
Zachary Clare-salzler Men D2 20 / 42
Devin Chu Men D2 22 / 42
Christopher Mcmillan Men D2 24 / 42
Merritt Jenkins Men D2 25 / 42
Matthew Smith Men D2 30 / 42
Kodiak Burke Men D2 42 / 42
Andrew Samuels Men Intro 3 / 5
Brian Kim Men Intro 4 / 5
Daniel Briggs Men Intro 5 / 5
Noam Rosenthal Women Intro 2 / 8
Kris Caudle Women Intro 3 / 8
Laura King Women Intro 6 / 8
Elle Anderson Women A 2 / 16
Isabel Caldwell Women C 1 / 37
Becca Rorabaugh Women C 2 / 37
Stephanie Reighart Women C 22 / 37
Zachary Parker Men B 19 / 57
Brian Guercio Men B 25 / 57
Jeremy Huckins Men B 33 / 57
Anthony Paravati Men B 35 / 57
Isaiah Berg Men B 41 / 57
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 57 / 57
Nicholas Wimer Men C 4 / 63
Trevor Nibbi Men C 9 / 63
David Sinclair Men C 16 / 63
Leif Johnson Men C 51 / 63
Jeremy Huckins Men C 53 / 63
Benjamin Hemani Men C 58 / 63
Russell Primeau Men C 63 / 63
Benjamin Grass Men A 6 / 52
Matthew Nichols Men A 41 / 52
Will Boylston Men A 52 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Benjamin Hemani Men C 6 / 53
David Sinclair Men C 7 / 53
Leif Johnson Men C 29 / 53
Russell Primeau Men C 41 / 53
Nicholas Wimer Men C 43 / 53
Jeremy Huckins Men C 44 / 53
Will Boylston Men A 7 / 44
Matthew Nichols Men A 10 / 44
Benjamin Grass Men A 15 / 44
Daniel Briggs Men Intro 1 / 3
Noam Rosenthal Women Intro 1 / 6
Laura King Women Intro 4 / 6
Becca Rorabaugh Women C 1 / 30
Isabel Caldwell Women C 4 / 30
Kris Caudle Women C 11 / 30
Stephanie Reighart Women C 16 / 30
Daniel Holmdahl Men B 6 / 39
Jeremy Huckins Men B 12 / 39
Brian Guercio Men B 15 / 39
Isaiah Berg Men B 21 / 39
Zachary Parker Men B 34 / 39
Carsten Hansen Men D2 1 / 30
Justin Stroup Men D2 6 / 30
Christopher Mcmillan Men D2 20 / 30
Devin Chu Men D2 25 / 30
Kodiak Burke Men D2 28 / 30
Elle Anderson Women A 6 / 13
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 1 / 8
Ellen Anderson Women B 3 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Noam Rosenthal Women Intro 6 / 12
Jessica Weng Women Intro 10 / 12
Laura King Women Intro 11 / 12
Katherine Weng Women Intro 12 / 12
Christopher Mcmillan Men Intro 1 / 4
Daniel Holmdahl Men C2 1 / 24
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 4 / 24
Trevor Nibbi Men C2 7 / 24
Will Boylston Men B 20 / 48
Isaiah Berg Men B 42 / 48
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 10 / 15
Ellen Anderson Women B 11 / 15
Benjamin Grass Men A 4 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Will Boylston Men B 1 / 32
Isaiah Berg Men B 29 / 32
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 2 / 11
Ellen Anderson Women B 5 / 11
Carsten Hansen Men D2 1 / 35
Benjamin Grass Men A 15 / 35
Matthew Nichols Men A 24 / 35
Nicholas Wimer Men C 46 / 61
Trevor Nibbi Men C 47 / 61
Christopher Mcmillan Men Intro 2 / 5
Noam Rosenthal Women Intro 4 / 12
Jessica Weng Women Intro 6 / 12
Katherine Weng Women Intro 8 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Noam Rosenthal Women Intro 5 / 13
Katherine Weng Women Intro 9 / 13
Jessica Weng Women Intro 13 / 13
Will Boylston Men B 1 / 47
Isaiah Berg Men B 28 / 47
Daniel Holmdahl Men C 11 / 67
Nicholas Wimer Men C 39 / 67
Trevor Nibbi Men C 54 / 67
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 5 / 16
Ellen Anderson Women B 7 / 16
Carsten Hansen Men D2 1 / 42
Christopher Mcmillan Men Intro 2 / 6
Benjamin Grass Men A 25 / 44
Matthew Nichols Men A 33 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Daniel Holmdahl Men C2 2 / 33
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 10 / 33
Benjamin Hemani Men C2 18 / 33
Stephanie Reighart Women C 15 / 38
Nicholas Wimer Men D2 11 / 49
Devin Chu Men D2 39 / 49
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 15 / 15
Elle Anderson Women A 4 / 17
Will Boylston Men B 6 / 58
Brian Guercio Men B 36 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Matthew Nichols Men A 19 / 34
Will Boylston Men B 3 / 44
Brian Guercio Men B 25 / 44
Devin Chu Men D2 37 / 39
Elle Anderson Women A 3 / 14
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 1 / 16
Stephanie Reighart Women C 19 / 32
Daniel Holmdahl Men C2 2 / 26
Nicholas Wimer Men C2 20 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Benjamin Grass Men A 9 / 41
Will Boylston Men B 2 / 49
Anthony Paravati Men B 17 / 49
Zachary Parker Men B 19 / 49
Isaiah Berg Men B 49 / 49
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 1 / 32
Andrew Clay Men D2 2 / 32
Nicholas Wimer Men D2 6 / 32
Joshua Hall Men D2 24 / 32
Devin Chu Men Intro 8 / 12
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 4 / 16
Jessica Weng Women Intro 8 / 11
Katherine Weng Women Intro 9 / 11
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Katherine Weng Women Intro 3 / 11
Jessica Weng Women Intro 9 / 11
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 1 / 32
Nicholas Wimer Men D2 3 / 32
Joshua Hall Men D2 20 / 32
Devin Chu Men Intro 4 / 9
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 2 / 17
Benjamin Grass Men A 41 / 45
Will Boylston Men B 8 / 54
Zachary Parker Men B 21 / 54
Isaiah Berg Men B 30 / 54
Anthony Paravati Men B 49 / 54
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Will Boylston Men B 13 / 35
Anthony Paravati Men B 21 / 35
Isaiah Berg Men B 25 / 35
Zachary Parker Men B 28 / 35
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 1 / 30
Nicholas Wimer Men D2 5 / 30
Joshua Hall Men D2 15 / 30
Benjamin Grass Men A 14 / 35
Matthew Nichols Men A 16 / 35
Jessica Weng Women Intro 4 / 9
Katherine Weng Women Intro 7 / 9
Rosalie Lipfert Women B 7 / 11
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Ellen Anderson Women C 1 / 28
Benjamin Grass Men A 14 / 48
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Ellen Anderson Women C 1 / 34
Justin Stroup Men D2 17 / 34
Benjamin Grass Men A 32 / 47
Anthony Paravati Men B 41 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Kelly Everhart Women B 10 / 16
Benjamin Grass Men A 1 / 51
Anthony Paravati Men C 21 / 77
Will Boylston Men B 27 / 50
Isaiah Berg Men B 34 / 50
Ellen Anderson Women C 3 / 34
Daniel Holmdahl Men D2 12 / 36
Nicholas Wimer Men D2 19 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Justin Stroup Men D2 39 / 43
Kelly Everhart Women B 4 / 24
Benjamin Grass Men B 3 / 43
Will Boylston Men B 6 / 43
Zachary Parker Men B 23 / 43
Isaiah Berg Men B 32 / 43
Rosalie Lipfert Women C 2 / 30
Ellen Anderson Women C 6 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Benjamin Grass Men B 1 / 49
Zachary Parker Men B 9 / 49
Will Boylston Men B 25 / 49
Isaiah Berg Men B 34 / 49
Kelly Everhart Women B 7 / 24
Rosalie Lipfert Women C 3 / 33
Ellen Anderson Women C 4 / 33
Matthew Nichols Men A 54 / 58
Justin Stroup Men D2 25 / 47
Daniel Holmdahl Men Intro 6 / 46
Nicholas Wimer Men Intro 20 / 46
Joshua Hall Men Intro 38 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Daniel Holmdahl Men Intro 3 / 35
Nicholas Wimer Men Intro 21 / 35
Joshua Hall Men Intro 31 / 35
Matthew Nichols Men A 19 / 52
Benjamin Grass Men B 4 / 41
Will Boylston Men B 18 / 41
Isaiah Berg Men B 23 / 41
Zachary Parker Men B 39 / 41
Justin Stroup Men D2 8 / 44
Rosalie Lipfert Women C 2 / 30
Ellen Anderson Women C 6 / 30
Kelly Everhart Women B 5 / 19
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
William Blakeley Men Category 3/4 30 / 49
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Omar Melikechi 4 Men 68 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Omar Melikechi 4 Men 84 / 95
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Marie Weber Women 4 22 / 43
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Claire Mckenna Women A 4 / 17
Elle Anderson Women A 7 / 17
Trevor Eide Men A 26 / 65
Patrick Barter Men A 61 / 65
Patrick O'Brien Men C 3 / 85
Ben Hemani Men C 4 / 85
William Boylston Men C 7 / 85
Brian Guercio Men C 13 / 85
Aaron Swenson Men C 14 / 85
Brad Hagedorn Men C 50 / 85
Matthew Trueheart Men C 60 / 85
William Blakeley Men B 9 / 68
Paul Salipante Men B 17 / 68
Michael Holmes Men B 56 / 68
Omar Melikechi Men D2 1 / 41
Jeremy Huckins Men D2 2 / 41
Russell Primeau Men D2 3 / 41
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 5 / 41
Carsten Hansen Men D2 26 / 41
Karl Dietrich Men D2 29 / 41
Wallace Jones Men D2 39 / 41
Hannah Dreissigacker Women C 1 / 40
Ellen Stein Women C 4 / 40
Stephanie Reighart Women C 20 / 40
Marie Weber Women C 39 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Eric Larson Men Intro 5 / 11
Ben Hemani Men C2 1 / 43
Patrick O'Brien Men C2 2 / 43
Aaron Swenson Men C2 3 / 43
Jake Shoemaker Men C2 15 / 43
Brad Hagedorn Men C2 36 / 43
Matthew Trueheart Men C2 37 / 43
William Boylston Men C2 39 / 43
Arielle Filiberti Women A 1 / 22
Elle Anderson Women A 5 / 22
Claire Mckenna Women A 7 / 22
William Blakeley Men B 10 / 68
Michael Holmes Men B 29 / 68
Trevor Nibbi Men B 32 / 68
Paul Salipante Men B 33 / 68
Jeremy Huckins Men D2 3 / 42
Omar Melikechi Men D2 9 / 42
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 16 / 42
Matthew Smith Men D2 22 / 42
Andrew Clay Men D2 28 / 42
Benjamin Jones Men D2 34 / 42
Amanda Christian Women C 21 / 38
Marie Weber Women C 25 / 38
Stephanie Reighart Women C 38 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Arielle Filiberti Women A 1 / 17
Elle Anderson Women A 6 / 17
Claire Mckenna Women A 15 / 17
Omar Melikechi Men D2 8 / 32
Brad Hagedorn Men D2 20 / 32
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 21 / 32
Stephanie Reighart Women C 20 / 35
Marie Weber Women C 28 / 35
Aaron Swenson Men C2 3 / 36
Ben Hemani Men C2 32 / 36
William Blakeley Men B 33 / 55
Michael Holmes Men B 50 / 55
Trevor Eide Men A 2 / 48
Patrick Barter Men A 28 / 48
Matthew Nichols Men A 42 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Aaron Swenson Men C2 2 / 30
Ben Hemani Men C2 7 / 30
Elle Anderson Women A 3 / 15
Claire Mckenna Women A 7 / 15
William Blakeley Men B 17 / 43
Stephanie Reighart Women C 9 / 28
Marie Weber Women C 26 / 28
Omar Melikechi Men D2 2 / 30
Brad Hagedorn Men D2 6 / 30
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 7 / 30
Trevor Eide Men A 23 / 47
Matthew Nichols Men A 41 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Trevor Eide Men A 10 / 51
Matthew Nichols Men A 37 / 51
Aaron Swenson Men C2 6 / 39
Ben Hemani Men C2 12 / 39
Stephanie Reighart Women C 17 / 35
William Blakeley Men B 30 / 54
Michael Holmes Men B 31 / 54
Arielle Filiberti Women A 1 / 17
Elle Anderson Women A 6 / 17
Claire Mckenna Women A 17 / 17
Omar Melikechi Men D2 3 / 32
Brad Hagedorn Men D2 4 / 32
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 20 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Marie Weber Women C 21 / 33
Amanda Christian Women C 33 / 33
Ben Hemani Men D2 1 / 37
Benjamin Jones Men D2 29 / 37
William Blakeley Men C2 10 / 40
Claire Mckenna Women A 4 / 14
Trevor Eide Men A 7 / 42
Patrick Barter Men A 20 / 42
Matthew Nichols Men B 8 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
William Blakeley Men C2 8 / 41
Noah Harwood Men A 29 / 37
Trevor Eide Men A 33 / 37
Chase Renick Men A 34 / 37
Patrick Barter Men A 35 / 37
Ben Hemani Men D2 2 / 48
Jeremy Huckins Men D2 10 / 48
Omar Melikechi Men D2 33 / 48
Benjamin Jones Men D2 45 / 48
Claire Mckenna Women A 3 / 14
Marie Weber Women C 31 / 42
Amanda Christian Women C 36 / 42
Matthew Nichols Men B 2 / 54
Paul Salipante Men B 3 / 54
Trevor Nibbi Men B 44 / 54
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Claire Mckenna Women A 6 / 14
Ben Hemani Men D 4 / 95
Jeremy Huckins Men D 8 / 95
Omar Melikechi Men D 13 / 95
William Blakeley Men C 20 / 72
Amanda Christian Women C 37 / 40
Trevor Eide Men A 2 / 32
Noah Harwood Men A 4 / 32
Patrick Barter Men A 21 / 32
Chase Renick Men A 31 / 32
Matthew Nichols Men B 2 / 49
Paul Salipante Men B 17 / 49
Michael Holmes Men B 23 / 49
Trevor Nibbi Men B 33 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Matthew Nichols Men B 26 / 46
Ben Hemani Men D2 5 / 47
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 33 / 47
Brad Hagedorn Men D2 43 / 47
Benjamin Jones Men D2 44 / 47
Elle Anderson Women A 4 / 20
Claire Mckenna Women A 5 / 20
Stephanie Reighart Women Intro 1 / 11
Trevor Eide Men A 15 / 47
Patrick Barter Men A 45 / 47
William Blakeley Men C2 5 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
William Blakeley Men C2 16 / 39
Matthew Nichols Men B 22 / 52
Benjamin Grass Men B 45 / 52
Elle Anderson Women A 2 / 19
Claire Mckenna Women A 6 / 19
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 29 / 41
Benjamin Jones Men D2 35 / 41
Trevor Eide Men A 10 / 52
Patrick Barter Men A 32 / 52
Stephanie Reighart Women Intro 5 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Elle Anderson Women A 1 / 18
Claire Mckenna Women A 4 / 18
William Blakeley Men C2 21 / 27
Benjamin Jones Men D2 21 / 30
Richard Trierweiler Men D2 30 / 30
Trevor Eide Men A 3 / 36
Patrick Barter Men A 21 / 36
Matthew Nichols Men B 2 / 33
Benjamin Grass Men B 4 / 33
Stephanie Reighart Women C 13 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Trevor Eide Men A 24 / 53
Patrick Barter Men A 32 / 53
Aaron Swenson Men C2 9 / 37
Benjamin Grass Men B 2 / 42
Omar Melikechi Men D2 22 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Aaron Swenson Men C2 35 / 38
Omar Melikechi Men D2 37 / 46
Trevor Eide Men A 18 / 62
Patrick Barter Men A 49 / 62
Benjamin Grass Men B 2 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Elle Anderson Women A 3 / 9
Trevor Eide Men A 6 / 36
Noah Harwood Men A 23 / 36
Darcy Kerr Women C 11 / 16
Marie Weber Women C 15 / 16
Elle Anderson Women A/B Combined 3 / 20
Benjamin Grass Men B 2 / 42
Matthew Nichols Men B 38 / 42
Paul Salipante Men B 39 / 42
Ben Hemani Men D 3 / 60
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Elle Anderson Women A 3 / 11
Trevor Eide Men A 2 / 39
Darcy Kerr Women C 9 / 21
Marie Weber Women C 18 / 21
Elle Anderson Women A/B Combined 3 / 24
Benjamin Grass Men B 5 / 43
Paul Salipante Men B 29 / 43
Aaron Swenson Men C 30 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Amanda Christian Women Intro 16 / 27
Elle Anderson Women A 3 / 15
Claire Mckenna Women A 6 / 15
Marie Weber Women C 26 / 34
Trevor Nibbi Men C2 14 / 48
William Blakeley Men C2 28 / 48
Trevor Eide Men B 2 / 51
Patrick Barter Men B 29 / 51
Matthew Nichols Men B 41 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Trevor Nibbi Men C2 9 / 48
William Blakeley Men C2 26 / 48
Trevor Eide Men B 2 / 50
Patrick Barter Men B 3 / 50
Matthew Nichols Men B 33 / 50
Marie Weber Women C 20 / 35
Elle Anderson Women A 8 / 13
Amanda Christian Women Intro 19 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Elle Anderson Women A 2 / 15
Claire Mckenna Women A 5 / 15
Marie Weber Women C 31 / 34
Trevor Nibbi Men C2 10 / 42
William Blakeley Men C2 34 / 42
Trevor Eide Men B 2 / 46
Patrick Barter Men B 3 / 46
Matthew Nichols Men B 9 / 46
Amanda Christian Women Intro 19 / 29
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Paul Salipante Men 4 1 / 91
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Mark Yore Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Eve Mcneill Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Mark Yore CAT 5 3 / 36
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Arielle Filiberti Div II Women 8 / 29
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 26 / 39
William Blakeley Men D2 11 / 41
Erik Newman Men C2 12 / 25
Claire Mckenna Women A 14 / 14
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Kelly Everhart Women B 1 / 40
Claire Mckenna Women A 8 / 15
William Blakeley Men D 3 / 79
Erik Newman Men C 58 / 61
Paul Salipante Men B 11 / 50
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Arielle Filiberti WOMEN 60km 36 / 62
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 10 / 38
Patrick Barter Men B 19 / 38
Arielle Filiberti Women A 1 / 14
William Blakeley Men D2 8 / 57
Mark Yore Men D2 10 / 57
Claire Mckenna Women B 1 / 45
Andy Clay Men C2 32 / 35
Dakota Blackhorse Men C2 35 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 24 / 41
Patrick Barter Men B 25 / 41
Arielle Filiberti Women A 14 / 14
William Blakeley Men D2 6 / 60
Mark Yore Men D2 7 / 60
Andy Clay Men C 25 / 74
Isaiah Berg Men C 72 / 74
Claire Mckenna Women B 3 / 46
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Patrick Barter Men B 17 / 44
William Boylston Men B 19 / 44
Paul Salipante Men B 34 / 44
Trevor Eide Men B 40 / 44
Arielle Filiberti Women A 2 / 13
Ricky Melgares Men Intro 6 / 7
Mark Yore Men D2 1 / 45
William Blakeley Men D2 18 / 45
Daehyun An Men D2 20 / 45
Sierra Kent Men D2 43 / 45
Claire Mckenna Women B 1 / 37
Mark Yore Men D1 30 / 30
Patrick O'Brien Men C 5 / 67
Stephen Durham Men C 17 / 67
Gregory Harkay Men C 20 / 67
Dakota Blackhorse Men C 30 / 67
Erik Newman Men C 38 / 67
Isaiah Berg Men C 45 / 67
Brett Palm Men C 50 / 67
Matt Trueheart Men C 51 / 67
Anson Moxness Men C 61 / 67
Martha Boylston Women Intro 7 / 8
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
William Boylston Men B 19 / 49
Paul Salipante Men B 27 / 49
Patrick Barter Men B 39 / 49
Stephen Durham Men C 3 / 64
Gregory Harkay Men C 29 / 64
Erik Newman Men C 42 / 64
Isaiah Berg Men C 43 / 64
Andy Clay Men C 58 / 64
Arielle Filiberti Women A 12 / 12
Jacob Shoemakeer Men Intro 1 / 10
Ricky Melgares Men Intro 9 / 10
Ida Sargent Women B 2 / 39
Chelsea Little Women B 8 / 39
Kathryn Twyman Women B 11 / 39
Courtney Robinson Women B 12 / 39
Claire Mckenna Women B 13 / 39
Brian Guercio Men D 1 / 69
Mark Yore Men D 8 / 69
William Blakeley Men D 17 / 69
Daehyun An Men D 40 / 69
Aaron Swenson Men D 46 / 69
Sierra Kent Men D 52 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Matthew Smith Men Intro 4 / 8
Patrick Barter Men B 4 / 48
Arielle Filiberti Women A 12 / 12
Erik Newman Men C 35 / 59
Isaiah Berg Men C 58 / 59
Martha Boylston Women Intro 12 / 13
Claire Mckenna Women B 3 / 40
Kelly Everhart Women B 23 / 40
Toby Marzot Men A 10 / 35
William Blakeley Men D2 33 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 21 / 53
Patrick Barter Men B 32 / 53
Kelly Everhart Women B 2 / 49
Claire Mckenna Women B 10 / 49
William Blakeley Men D2 34 / 53
Matthew Smith Men Intro 1 / 12
Arielle Filiberti Women A 8 / 16
Stephen Durham Men C 8 / 57
Erik Newman Men C 25 / 57
Isaiah Berg Men C 42 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 27 / 49
Patrick Barter Men B 32 / 49
Stephen Durham Men C 7 / 58
Isaiah Berg Men C 51 / 58
Claire Mckenna Women B 8 / 43
William Blakeley Men D 51 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Patrick Barter Men B 15 / 40
Paul Salipante Men B 27 / 40
Eve Mcneill Women A 1 / 12
William Blakeley Men D2 32 / 51
Claire Mckenna Women B 16 / 43
Erik Newman Men C 16 / 61
Eben Clattenburg Men C 44 / 61
Stephen Durham Men C 47 / 61
Isaiah Berg Men C 55 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Paul Salipante Men B 25 / 38
Eve Mcneill Women A 1 / 11
Stephen Durham Men C 10 / 59
Eben Clattenburg Men C 28 / 59
Isaiah Berg Men C 49 / 59
Claire Mckenna Women B 22 / 44
William Blakeley Men D 17 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Patrick Barter Men B 20 / 42
Stephen Durham Men C 22 / 58
Eben Clattenburg Men C 50 / 58
Isaiah Berg Men C 53 / 58
Eve Mcneill Women A 2 / 9
Claire Mckenna Women B 33 / 48
William Blakeley Men D2 30 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Daehyun An Men D2 35 / 57
Patrick Barter Men C 27 / 63
Erik Newman Men C 30 / 63
Stephen Durham Men C 63 / 63
Satoshi Harris-koizumi Men Intro 4 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Satoshi Harris-koizumi Men Intro 7 / 18
Patrick Barter Men C 17 / 71
Stephen Durham Men C 30 / 71
Erik Newman Men C 56 / 71
Daehyun An Men D2 38 / 70
Benjamin Jones Men D2 56 / 70
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Trevor Eide Men C2 1 / 27
William Boylston Men B 9 / 39
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Benjamin Jones Men D 66 / 121
William Blakeley Men D 107 / 121
Eve Mcneill Women A 3 / 16
Patrick Barter Men C 3 / 93
Trevor Eide Men C 22 / 93
Donald Zimmanck Men C 63 / 93
Isaiah Berg Men C 64 / 93
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Eve Mcneill Women A 4 / 17
Trevor Eide Men C2 2 / 45
Donald Zimmanck Men C2 32 / 45
Isaiah Berg Men C2 40 / 45
Patrick Barter Men C2 41 / 45
Eric Schildge Men A 1 / 58
William Blakeley Men D2 27 / 64
Benjamin Jones Men D2 57 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
William Blakeley Men D2 30 / 54
Benjamin Jones Men D2 44 / 54
Trevor Eide Men C2 4 / 40
Patrick Barter Men C2 5 / 40
Isaiah Berg Men C2 25 / 40
Donald Zimmanck Men C2 35 / 40
Eve Mcneill Women A 14 / 15
Eric Schildge Men A 4 / 55
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Paul Salipante 4 Men 33 / 78
Benjamin Jones 4 Men 76 / 78
Busiest Racers
in last months
Daniel Holmdahl 77
Leslie Lupien 67
Matthew Nichols 49
Danielle Smith 47
Robert Allaway 44
Nicholas Wimer 42
Benjamin Grass 42
Ryan Cummings 38
Michelle Khare 36
Maximilian Jentzsch 36
William Blakeley 33
David Berg 32
Zachary Parker 31
Isaiah Berg 30
Patrick Barter 27
Claire Mckenna 25
Kelsey Byrd 25
Matt Stanton 24
Trevor Eide 22
Wouter Zwart 22
Elle Anderson 22
James Lin 19
Adam Schneider 19
Paul Salipante 18
Nathanael Friday 18
Will Boylston 18
Andrew Wong 18
Ellen Anderson 16
Rosalie Lipfert 16
Noam Rosenthal 15
Noah Rickerich 15
Benjamin Parker 15
Carsten Hansen 14
Hunter Vanadelsberg 14
Benjamin Conley 13
Marie Weber 12
Stephanie Reighart 12
Julia Ocampo 12
John Ortiz 12
Omar Melikechi 11
Arielle Filiberti 11
Benjamin Jones 11
Anthony Paravati 10
Ben Hemani 10
Trevor Nibbi 10
Stephen Durham 9
Aaron Swenson 9
Svati Narula 9
Erik Newman 9
Christopher Mcmillan 9
Richard Trierweiler 8
Jeremy Huckins 8
Kelly Everhart 7
Mark Yore 7
Eve Mcneill 7
Amanda Christian 7
Michael Machlin 7
Anna Gabianelli 7
Katherine Weng 6
Jessica Weng 6
Elizabeth Winkle 6
Brad Hagedorn 6
Justin Stroup 6
Devin Chu 6
Brian Guercio 6
Margarette Nelson 5
Adam Rivas 5
Michael Holmes 5
Mackenzie Carlson 5
William Boylston 5
Joshua Hall 5
Devon Koch 5
Jake Shoemaker 5
Becca Rorabaugh 4
Daehyun An 4
Matthew Smith 4
Isabel Caldwell 4
David Sinclair 4
Andrew Clay 4
Leif Johnson 3
Andy Clay 3
Noah Harwood 3
Donald Zimmanck 3
Patrick O'Brien 3
Sean Connolly 3
Eben Clattenburg 3
Russell Primeau 3
Laura King 3
Benjamin Hemani 3
Adam Schnider 3
Sierra Kent 2
Dakota Blackhorse 2
Eric Schildge 2
Daniel Briggs 2
Edward Talmage 2
Josie Nordrum 2
Chase Renick 2
Ambroise Decilap 2
Carrie Wolf 2
Gregory Harkay 2