Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 44
Max Rusch Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 21
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Max Rusch Men D2 Nationals RR 12 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Max Rusch Men D2 Nationals Crit 44 / 83
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 11 / 19
Jay Marion Men Collegiate C 21 / 62
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate C 39 / 62
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate C 52 / 62
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 6 / 48
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate B 15 / 48
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 24 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 16 / 18
Thomas Cundiff Men Collegiate D 8 / 58
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D 22 / 58
Jay Marion Men Collegiate C 15 / 60
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate C 28 / 60
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate C 46 / 60
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 56 / 60
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate B 4 / 52
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 50 / 52
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 7 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 6 / 9
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 14 / 33
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 16 / 33
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 18 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 12 / 42
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 17 / 42
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 8 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D 11 / 56
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 1 / 45
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate C 21 / 45
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 17 / 18
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D2 7 / 35
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 11 / 60
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate C 42 / 60
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 60 / 60
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 16 / 34
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 10 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 16 / 16
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D2 2 / 21
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 3 / 55
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 32 / 55
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate C 46 / 55
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 8 / 28
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 11 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 13 / 30
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 17 / 59
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 13 / 18
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D2 4 / 33
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 7 / 33
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D2 17 / 33
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 5 / 33
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 25 / 63
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 16 / 16
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D2 1 / 31
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 10 / 31
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D2 12 / 31
Thomas Cundiff Men Collegiate D2 13 / 31
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 11 / 24
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate C 37 / 45
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 15 / 15
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D2 2 / 26
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 11 / 26
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D2 12 / 27
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 13 / 27
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 1 / 47
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 13 / 13
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D2 3 / 38
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D2 4 / 38
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D2 18 / 38
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 19 / 38
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 2 / 57
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 16 / 46
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate B 38 / 46
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 6 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 13 / 13
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D2 4 / 32
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D2 9 / 32
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D2 14 / 32
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D2 24 / 32
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 3 / 52
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 9 / 44
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate B 32 / 44
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 9 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 12 / 12
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D 13 / 36
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D 22 / 36
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D 23 / 36
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D 24 / 36
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 6 / 24
Jay Marion Men Collegiate C 12 / 24
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 12 / 33
Forest Trimble Men Collegiate B 29 / 33
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 13 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Collegiate A 6 / 13
Gregory Diguido Men Collegiate D 4 / 39
Liam Moynihan Men Collegiate D 12 / 39
Franklin Wu Men Collegiate D 16 / 39
John Malcovitch Men Collegiate D 20 / 39
Andrew Nicholas Men Collegiate C 1 / 31
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate B 37 / 37
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 3 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 22 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 3 / 41
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Gregory Diguido Men D2 5 / 22
Andrew Nicholas Men C 1 / 60
Jay Marion Men C 11 / 60
Daniel Lander Men B 3 / 46
Forest Trimble Men B 46 / 46
Max Rusch Men A 14 / 39
Andrew Nicholas NCCA 1 / 275
Daniel Lander NCCA 3 / 275
Gregory Diguido NCCA 5 / 275
Jay Marion NCCA 11 / 275
Max Rusch NCCA 14 / 275
Forest Trimble NCCA 46 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Hanna Lauterbach Women A 10 / 10
Gregory Diguido Men D2 7 / 25
Jay Marion Men C 7 / 69
Andrew Nicholas Men C 9 / 69
Daniel Lander Men B 7 / 52
Forest Trimble Men B 48 / 52
Max Rusch Men A 3 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 4 / 14
Men A 3 / 13
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Cat 4 2 / 20
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women D2 Nationals RR 15 / 38
Max Rusch Men D2 26 / 85
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Alec Rudd Men Cat3/4 open 21 / 34
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Max Rusch Men D2 Nationals Crit 64 / 74
Carolyn Carlstrom Women D2 Nationals Crit 9 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
John Malcovitch Men D2 13 / 18
Forest Trimble Men C 61 / 63
Alec Rudd Men B 45 / 45
Hanna Lauterbach Women B 9 / 14
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 10 / 21
Max Rusch Men A 38 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
John Malcovitch Men D 46 / 62
Forest Trimble Men C 70 / 72
Alec Rudd Men B 40 / 44
Hanna Lauterbach Women B 12 / 14
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 19 / 20
Max Rusch Men A 11 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D 33 / 38
Daniel Lander Men C 4 / 56
Matthew Titus Men C 18 / 56
Devin Wagner Men C 19 / 56
Hanna Lauterbach Women B 8 / 16
Alec Rudd Men B 27 / 39
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 23 / 26
Max Rusch Men A 14 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Max Rusch Men B 34 / 35
Hanna Lauterbach Women B 10 / 17
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 6 / 23
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 6 / 40
Hanna Lauterbach Women A/B Combined 29 / 40
Max Rusch Men A 17 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Matthew Betten Men D2 15 / 22
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 18 / 22
John Malcovitch Men D2 21 / 22
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 6 / 20
Daniel Lander Men C2 6 / 29
Matthew Titus Men C2 13 / 29
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 7 / 18
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
John Malcovitch Men D2 6 / 32
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 11 / 32
Matthew Betten Men D2 24 / 32
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 1 / 30
Devin Wagner Men C2 4 / 36
Daniel Lander Men C2 5 / 36
Matthew Titus Men C2 16 / 36
Alec Rudd Men B 8 / 45
Max Rusch Men B 39 / 45
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 9 / 20
Max Rusch Men A 11 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 17 / 31
John Malcovitch Men D2 19 / 31
Matthew Betten Men D2 20 / 31
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 8 / 34
Daniel Lander Men C2 8 / 34
Matthew Titus Men C2 18 / 34
Alec Rudd Men B 6 / 47
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 21 / 21
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Liam Moynihan Men D2 12 / 27
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 20 / 27
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 10 / 21
Forest Trimble Men C 9 / 64
Alec Rudd Men C 21 / 64
Matthew Titus Men C 40 / 64
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 7 / 16
Max Rusch Men A 5 / 36
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Devin Wagner Mixed Cat 3/4 30 / 89
Matthew Warbrick Mixed Cat 3/4 64 / 89
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Liam Moynihan Men D2 3 / 19
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 14 / 19
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 12 / 16
Forest Trimble Men C 28 / 54
Alec Rudd Men C 44 / 54
Matthew Titus Men C 52 / 54
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 11 / 15
Max Rusch Men A 5 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 18 / 26
Liam Moynihan Men D1 4 / 20
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 1 / 17
Alec Rudd Men C 1 / 54
Matthew Titus Men C 23 / 54
Forest Trimble Men C 53 / 54
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 6 / 17
Max Rusch Men A 35 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 32 / 34
Max Rusch Men A 11 / 46
Alec Rudd Men C 1 / 79
Daniel Lander Men C 25 / 79
Matthew Titus Men C 35 / 79
Forest Trimble Men C 66 / 79
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 14 / 20
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 20 / 27
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 27 / 27
Max Rusch Men A 16 / 46
Alec Rudd Men C 12 / 86
Forest Trimble Men C 13 / 86
Matthew Titus Men C 41 / 86
Daniel Lander Men C 82 / 86
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 10 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 13 / 23
Max Rusch Men A 20 / 42
Alec Rudd Men C 1 / 73
Daniel Lander Men C 16 / 73
Forest Trimble Men C 19 / 73
Matthew Titus Men C 56 / 73
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 23 / 32
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Max Rusch Men A 14 / 26
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 6 / 21
Alec Rudd Men C 1 / 33
Daniel Lander Men C 6 / 33
Matthew Titus Men C 10 / 33
Devin Wagner Men C 15 / 33
Forest Trimble Men C 20 / 33
Sam Ferrec Men C 27 / 33
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 6 / 15
Alison Travis Women C 14 / 15
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach D (5) Race 24 miles 25 / 44
Alec Rudd C (4/5) Race 36 miles 12 / 66
Carolyn Carlstrom B (3/4) Race 48 miles 82 / 101
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Alec Rudd Men Collegiate C 2 / 66
Devin Wagner Men Collegiate C 17 / 66
Matthew Titus Men Collegiate C 18 / 66
Daniel Lander Men Collegiate C 47 / 66
Max Rusch Men Collegiate A 21 / 49
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Collegiate A 17 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 27 / 29
Daniel Lander Men C 16 / 64
Devin Wagner Men C 21 / 64
Alec Rudd Men C 62 / 64
Matthew Titus Men C 63 / 64
Sam Ferrec Men D 70 / 70
Stanford Home Race - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Hanna Lauterbach Women C 8 / 8
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 23 / 23
Daniel Lander Men D 2 / 44
Garrett Gross Men D 26 / 44
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D 38 / 44
John Malcovitch Men Intro 3 / 12
Alec Rudd Men C 9 / 62
Forest Trimble Men C 12 / 62
Devin Wagner Men C 14 / 62
Matthew Titus Men C 40 / 62
Colin Steifel Men C 57 / 62
Liam Moynihan Men C 61 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Open 48 / 58
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 8 / 30
Alec Rudd Men C 4 / 71
Forest Trimble Men C 14 / 71
Devin Wagner Men C 36 / 71
Matthew Titus Men C 38 / 71
Liam Moynihan Men C 62 / 71
Colin Steifel Men C 63 / 71
Daniel Lander Men D2 2 / 27
Garrett Gross Men D2 12 / 27
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men D2 22 / 27
John Malcovitch Men D2 23 / 27
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Max Rusch Men B 1 / 43
Matthew Titus Men B 40 / 43
Colin Steifel Men C2 37 / 39
Forest Trimble Men D2 2 / 24
Sam Ferrec Men D2 17 / 24
Daniel Lander Men Intro 2 / 29
Garrett Gross Men Intro 9 / 29
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men Intro 15 / 29
John Malcovitch Men Intro 18 / 29
Hanna Lauterbach Women Intro 2 / 25
Clare Padmore Women Intro 14 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Colin Steifel Men C2 44 / 44
Max Rusch Men B 5 / 44
Matthew Titus Men B 36 / 44
Daniel Lander Men Intro 5 / 39
Garrett Gross Men Intro 14 / 39
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men Intro 21 / 39
John Malcovitch Men Intro 25 / 39
Forest Trimble Men D2 5 / 33
Sam Ferrec Men D2 8 / 33
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 10 / 30
Hanna Lauterbach Women Intro 3 / 26
Clare Padmore Women Intro 6 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 14 / 16
Forest Trimble Men D2 4 / 23
Sam Ferrec Men D2 14 / 23
Colin Steifel Men C2 40 / 40
Max Rusch Men B 8 / 42
Matthew Titus Men B 34 / 42
Daniel Lander Men Intro 2 / 37
Siegfried Isidrocloudas Men Intro 18 / 37
Garrett Gross Men Intro 24 / 37
John Malcovitch Men Intro 25 / 37
Hanna Lauterbach Women Intro 3 / 19
Clare Padmore Women Intro 18 / 19
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Matthew Warbrick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 7 / 44
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Matthew Warbrick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 10 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Matthew Warbrick Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 24 / 65
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women RR F D2 Nationals RR 29 / 29
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women D2 Nationals Crit 11 / 30
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Matthew Warbrick Men B 11 / 42
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 15 / 42
Max Rusch Men B 24 / 42
Matthew Titus Men B 27 / 42
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 42 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 7 / 39
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 5 / 35
Max Rusch Men B 10 / 35
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 16 / 35
Matthew Warbrick Men B 17 / 35
Matthew Titus Men B 32 / 35
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 34 / 37
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Max Rusch Men B 6 / 33
Matthew Titus Men B 27 / 33
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 28 / 33
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A 8 / 15
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 8 / 27
Liam Moynihan Men D2 3 / 16
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 16 / 36
Max Rusch Men B 25 / 36
Matthew Titus Men B 30 / 36
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 28
Liam Moynihan Men D2 1 / 25
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Liam Moynihan Men D 26 / 33
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 11 / 33
Max Rusch Men B 20 / 33
Matthew Titus Men B 26 / 33
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Max Rusch Men C2 4 / 29
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 7 / 36
Liam Moynihan Men D2 11 / 28
Colin Steifel Men D2 14 / 28
Matthew Warbrick Men B 16 / 50
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 22 / 50
Matthew Titus Men B 27 / 50
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 47 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Max Rusch Men C2 3 / 24
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 3 / 32
Matthew Titus Men B 32 / 32
Liam Moynihan Men D2 2 / 21
Colin Steifel Men D2 12 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Max Rusch Men C2 2 / 33
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 13 / 35
Liam Moynihan Men D2 5 / 32
Colin Steifel Men D2 14 / 32
Matthew Titus Men B 27 / 45
Matthew Warbrick Men B 28 / 45
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 38 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women 4 6 / 13
Liam Moynihan Men D2 16 / 28
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 8 / 35
Max Rusch Men C 32 / 60
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 25 / 42
Devin Wagner Men B 28 / 42
Matthew Titus Men B 38 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 22 / 42
Devin Wagner Men B 31 / 42
Matthew Titus Men B 36 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 19 / 39
Max Rusch Men C2 11 / 36
Liam Moynihan Men D2 7 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 17 / 28
Matthew Titus Men B 23 / 28
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 10 / 14
Liam Moynihan Men D 25 / 61
Max Rusch Men C 12 / 59
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Mackenzie Wilsey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 4 / 31
Max Rusch Men C2 19 / 25
Matthew Warbrick Men B 43 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Matthew Warbrick Men B 28 / 41
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 5 / 13
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 13 / 30
Max Rusch Men C 6 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Max Rusch Men C 20 / 60
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 12 / 42
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 22 / 42
Matthew Titus Men B 35 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 13 / 30
Colin Steifel Men D2 24 / 36
Joseph Meier Men D2 28 / 36
Hayden Williams Men D2 31 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 5 / 30
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 11 / 30
Matthew Titus Men B 30 / 30
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 12 / 12
Colin Steifel Men D 47 / 52
Hayden Williams Men D 48 / 52
Joseph Meier Men D 49 / 52
Max Rusch Men C 15 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 7 / 44
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 13 / 44
Matthew Titus Men B 34 / 44
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 11 / 14
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 23 / 33
Max Rusch Men C2 3 / 28
Joseph Meier Men D2 26 / 44
Hayden Williams Men D2 40 / 44
Colin Steifel Men D2 43 / 44
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 21 / 38
Matthew Titus Men B 32 / 38
Devin Wagner Men B 38 / 38
Colin Steifel Men D2 19 / 35
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 10 / 40
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 33 / 40
Matthew Titus Men B 36 / 40
Devin Wagner Men B 40 / 40
Liam Moynihan Men D2 36 / 41
Colin Steifel Men D2 39 / 41
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)
Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 62 / 78
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 11 / 38
Mackenzie Wilsey Men B 29 / 38
Matthew Titus Men B 36 / 38
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 25 / 26
Colin Steifel Men D2 4 / 22
Liam Moynihan Men Intro 1 / 12
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Cat B Collegiate 13 / 14
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Cat B Collegiate 18 / 43
Mackenzie Wilsey Men Cat B Collegiate 26 / 43
Matthew Titus Men Cat B Collegiate 37 / 43
Liam Moynihan Men Intro Collegiate 4 / 15
Colin Steifel Men Intro Collegiate 6 / 15
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Matthew Titus Men B 41 / 45
Max Rusch Men D2 2 / 35
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men A 48 / 59
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 5 / 27
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Matthew Titus Men B 50 / 52
Carolyn Carlstrom Women A/B Combined 25 / 26
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men A 54 / 61
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 4 / 31
Max Rusch Men D2 4 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Matthew Titus Men B 40 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 8 / 12
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men A 37 / 48
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 1 / 29
Max Rusch Men D2 1 / 36
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Matthew Men B 41 / 45
? Max Men D2 2 / 35
? Erik Men A 48 / 59
? Mackenzie Men C2 5 / 27
? Carolyn Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men 3 17 / 43
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Cat 3/4 14 / 90
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Cat 4 6 / 33
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Kevin Higgins Men D2 15 / 24
Benjamin Clemence Men D2 24 / 24
Patrick Dunn Men A 42 / 60
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 12 / 16
Matthew Warbrick Men C 41 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Patrick Dunn Men A 49 / 66
Kevin Higgins Men D2 9 / 31
Matthew Warbrick Men C 35 / 70
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 11 / 13
Patrick Dunn Men A 43 / 51
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 12 / 53
Matthew Titus Men B 20 / 53
Devin Wagner Men B 21 / 53
Tim Janson Men B 41 / 53
Ethan Kirk Men C 14 / 55
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C 41 / 55
Kathleen Ho Women C 4 / 33
Anna Sheridan Women C 30 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 9 / 14
Kathleen Ho Women C 16 / 37
Anna Sheridan Women C 36 / 37
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 9 / 57
Matthew Titus Men B 28 / 57
Tim Janson Men B 44 / 57
Devin Wagner Men B 49 / 57
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C 42 / 63
Ethan Kirk Men C 61 / 63
Patrick Dunn Men A 22 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Ethan Kirk Men C 10 / 53
Patrick Dunn Men A 39 / 44
Kathleen Ho Women C 6 / 30
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 10 / 39
Matthew Titus Men B 18 / 39
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 6 / 8
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 16 / 24
Devin Wagner Men B 26 / 48
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 30 / 48
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 1 / 15
Kathleen Ho Women C 12 / 35
Ethan Kirk Men D2 2 / 36
Max Egdorf Men D2 17 / 36
Benjamin Clemence Men D2 24 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 3 / 32
Devin Wagner Men B 32 / 32
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 10 / 11
Kathleen Ho Women C 6 / 33
Ethan Kirk Men D2 4 / 35
Patrick Dunn Men A 33 / 35
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C 39 / 61
Quentin Obrien Women Intro 12 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Devin Wagner Men B 40 / 47
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 42 / 47
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C 55 / 67
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 10 / 16
Ethan Kirk Men D2 3 / 42
Benjamin Clemence Men D2 30 / 42
Kathleen Ho Women C 13 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 25 / 33
Ethan Kirk Men D2 10 / 49
Kevin Higgins Men D2 25 / 49
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 5 / 15
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 10 / 58
Tim Janson Men B 27 / 58
Devin Wagner Men B 51 / 58
Matthew Titus Men B 52 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Matthew Titus Men B 13 / 44
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 16 / 44
Tim Janson Men B 31 / 44
Devin Wagner Men B 35 / 44
Kevin Higgins Men D2 4 / 39
Ethan Kirk Men D2 5 / 39
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 9 / 16
Mackenzie Wilsey Men C2 13 / 26
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Patrick Dunn Men A 37 / 41
Matthew Titus Men B 38 / 49
Kevin Higgins Men D2 14 / 32
Benjamin Clemence Men Intro 5 / 12
Sam Ferrel Men Intro 12 / 12
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 15 / 16
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 23 / 36
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 1 / 11
Anne Cropp Women Intro 7 / 11
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 2 / 11
Ethan Kirk Men D2 7 / 32
Kevin Higgins Men D2 17 / 32
Lucas Lappe Men D2 28 / 32
Benjamin Clemence Men Intro 5 / 9
Christopher Kane Men Intro 8 / 9
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 8 / 17
Matthew Titus Men B 27 / 54
Devin Wagner Men B 43 / 54
Zachary Dayton Men C 38 / 82
Matthew Warbrick Men C 60 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Matthew Titus Men B 12 / 35
Ethan Kirk Men D2 2 / 30
Kevin Higgins Men D2 9 / 30
Benjamin Clemence Men Intro 4 / 5
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 3 / 9
Matthew Warbrick Men C 30 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 15 / 39
Patrick Dunn Men A 41 / 48
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 8 / 16
Kevin Higgins Men Intro 3 / 15
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 12 / 46
Matthew Titus Men B 38 / 46
Devin Wagner Men B 39 / 46
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 8 / 18
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 13 / 17
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 5 / 19
Patrick Dunn Men A 41 / 47
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 8 / 50
Matthew Titus Men B 37 / 50
Devin Wagner Men B 46 / 50
Kevin Higgins Men Intro 17 / 25
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 14 / 16
Patrick Dunn Men A 25 / 51
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 12 / 50
Devin Wagner Men B 29 / 50
Matthew Titus Men B 41 / 50
Sam Ferrel Men Intro 7 / 24
Kevin Higgins Men Intro 15 / 24
Max Egdorf Men D2 18 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 24 / 30
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 17 / 24
Patrick Dunn Men A 44 / 46
Devin Wagner Men B 39 / 43
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 42 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 7 / 49
Matthew Titus Men B 24 / 49
Devin Wagner Men B 49 / 49
Kathleen Ho Women Intro 12 / 27
Carolyn Carlstrom Women B 21 / 24
Patrick Dunn Men A 56 / 58
Sam Ferrel Men Intro 12 / 46
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 31 / 40
Zachary Dayton Men C2 32 / 40
Greg Hahn Men C2 39 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Sam Ferrel Men Intro 16 / 35
Zachary Dayton Men C2 23 / 30
Patrick Dunn Men A 48 / 52
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men B 10 / 41
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Greg Hahn Men Cat 5 18+ 8 / 38
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4 5 / 79
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Cat 4 17 / 79
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Patrick Dunn 3/4 Men 8 / 35
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Patrick Dunn 3/4 Men 34 / 45
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Patrick Dunn 4 Men 41 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Patrick Dunn 4 Men 44 / 70
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men Category 5 3 / 50
Patrick Dunn Men Category 3/4 3 / 49
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men C 15 / 85
Matthew Warbrick Men C 54 / 85
Matthew Titus Men C 58 / 85
Tim Janson Men B 49 / 68
Patrick Dunn Men B 52 / 68
Devin Wagner Men D2 14 / 41
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 7 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men C2 5 / 43
Matthew Titus Men C2 22 / 43
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 30 / 43
Tim Janson Men B 17 / 68
Patrick Dunn Men B 27 / 68
Devin Wagner Men D2 21 / 42
John Powell Men D2 35 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 4 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 9 / 32
Devin Wagner Men D2 15 / 32
John Powell Men Intro 10 / 13
James Scouras Men Intro 11 / 13
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 1 / 35
Matthew Titus Men C2 21 / 36
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 31 / 36
Patrick Dunn Men B 6 / 55
Tim Janson Men B 36 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Tim Janson Men B 4 / 43
Patrick Dunn Men B 39 / 43
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 27 / 28
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 1 / 30
Devin Wagner Men D2 11 / 30
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Matthew Titus Men C2 30 / 39
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 27 / 35
Patrick Dunn Men B 3 / 54
Tim Janson Men B 15 / 54
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 11 / 32
Devin Wagner Men D2 29 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 3 / 33
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 28 / 37
Devin Wagner Men D2 34 / 37
Patrick Dunn Men B 3 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 5 / 48
Devin Wagner Men D2 29 / 48
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 37 / 42
Patrick Dunn Men B 38 / 54
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 21 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Tim Janson Men B 28 / 46
Devin Wagner Men D2 35 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Greg Hahn Men C2 25 / 39
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 37 / 39
John Powell Men Intro 16 / 19
James Scouras Men Intro 18 / 19
Tim Janson Men B 17 / 52
Patrick Dunn Men B 50 / 52
Carolyn Carlstrom Women C 14 / 33
Devin Wagner Men D2 33 / 41
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 40 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 23 / 27
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 7 / 30
Tim Janson Men B 26 / 33
Patrick Dunn Men B 33 / 33
James Scouras Men Intro 11 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Patrick Dunn Men C2 4 / 37
Tim Janson Men B 13 / 42
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Intro 3 / 17
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 12 / 40
Devin Wagner Men D2 28 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Intro 6 / 20
Patrick Dunn Men C2 1 / 38
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 37 / 38
Erik Gonsiorowsk Men D2 16 / 46
Devin Wagner Men D2 28 / 46
Tim Janson Men B 30 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Intro 6 / 16
Patrick Dunn Men C 61 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Intro 17 / 27
Patrick Dunn Men C2 8 / 48
Matthew Titus Men C2 40 / 48
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 42 / 48
Greg Hahn Men C2 43 / 48
Thomas Shannon Men D2 42 / 60
Devin Wagner Men D2 45 / 60
Tim Janson Men B 51 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Patrick Dunn Men C2 6 / 48
Matthew Titus Men C2 28 / 48
Matthew Warbrick Men C2 40 / 48
Greg Hahn Men C2 44 / 48
Tim Janson Men B 49 / 50
Thomas Shannon Men D2 50 / 63
Devin Wagner Men D2 57 / 63
Carolyn Carlstrom Women Intro 21 / 33
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
John Powell Men D2 58 / 58
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Gregory Hahn Men D2 46 / 57
Matthew Warbrick Men D2 48 / 57
Nate Harrison Men Intro 8 / 11
Patrick Dunn Men C2 34 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Nate Harrison Men Intro 7 / 11
Matthew Warbrick Men D2 36 / 60
Gregory Hahn Men D2 60 / 60
Patrick Dunn Men C 44 / 74
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Ethan Kirk Men Intro 3 / 7
Matthew Marbrick Men D2 32 / 45
Patrick Dunn Men C 23 / 67
Matthew Titus Men C 43 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Matthew Titus Men C 31 / 64
Patrick Dunn Men C 50 / 64
Ethan Kirk Men Intro 2 / 10
Nate Harrison Men Intro 8 / 10
James Scouras Men Intro 10 / 10
Matthew Marbrick Men D 63 / 69
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Gregory Hahn Men D2 19 / 51
Matthew Marbrick Men D2 44 / 51
Patrick Dunn Men C 14 / 61
Matthew Titus Men C 50 / 61
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Matthew Titus Men C 37 / 59
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Patrick Dunn Men C 46 / 58
Matthew Marbrick Men D2 42 / 52
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Patrick Dunn 5 Men 20 / 36
Busiest Racers
in last months
Carolyn Carlstrom 77
Max Rusch 61
Matthew Titus 61
Erik Gonsiorowsk 47
Patrick Dunn 40
Devin Wagner 38
Hanna Lauterbach 37
Forest Trimble 30
Matthew Warbrick 28
Liam Moynihan 26
Mackenzie Wilsey 26
Daniel Lander 26
Alec Rudd 18
John Malcovitch 17
Siegfried Isidrocloudas 16
Tim Janson 16
Colin Steifel 15
Gregory Diguido 15
Andrew Nicholas 14
Ethan Kirk 12
Kathleen Ho 12
Kevin Higgins 10
Franklin Wu 9
Jay Marion 6
Benjamin Clemence 6
Garrett Gross 5
Greg Hahn 5
Sam Ferrec 5
Sam Ferrel 4
James Scouras 4
John Powell 4
Matthew Marbrick 4
4
Nate Harrison 3
Clare Padmore 3
Hayden Williams 3
Joseph Meier 3
Gregory Hahn 3
Matthew Betten 3
Zachary Dayton 3
Max Egdorf 2
Thomas Shannon 2
Thomas Cundiff 2
Anna Sheridan 2
? Carolyn 1
Joseph Petrowski 1
Christopher Kane 1
? Mackenzie 1
? Max 1
Quentin Obrien 1
? Matthew 1
Alison Travis 1
Lucas Lappe 1
Anne Cropp 1
? Erik 1