Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Somerset Wheelmen Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-99 Master 8 / 33
Robert Kowal Men 55-99 Master 14 / 33
Ronald Koller Men 55-99 Master 16 / 33
Joe Saling Men 55-99 Master 33 / 33
Ronald Koller Men 45-99 Master 23 / 41
Erich Neise Men 45-99 Master 34 / 41
Kenneth Drake Men 35-99 Master 11 / 31
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Debbie Huff Women 20K 50+ MR 2 / 2
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Matthew Parry Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 2 / 4
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 5 / 10
Tracy Andre' Women Non 6 / 9
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat4/5 16 / 28
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Noah Jerris Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 1 / 3
MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)
John Cohen Masters Men 55+ 5 / 7
David Underhill Masters Men 45+ 1 / 3
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45-49 19 / 43
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45-49 39 / 43
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35-39 9 / 38
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55-59 16 / 31
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women CAT 4 5 / 8
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 24
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 11 / 25
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Criterium Men 45+ MR 18 / 34
Elizabeth Tyrell Criterium Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 9
Patrick Gellineau Criterium Men Cat 3 9 / 27
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 59
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Woman Cat 3-4 11 / 21
Patrick Gellineau Cat 3 Men 8 / 46
Clarence Ballard jr Masters 65+ 3 / 11
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 17-18 28 / 31
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 4 / 86
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 17-18 23 / 27
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 12 / 39
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 2 / 23
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 7 / 27
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 23 / 27
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 51 / 60
Ronald Koller Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 46
Patrick Gellineau Men CAT 2/3/4 36 / 46
Gabrielle Longchamp Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 22 / 40
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 1 / 24
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 10 / 24
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 29 / 30
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 4 4 / 9
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Debbie Huff Women Masters 20K ITT 50+ (20K ) 5 / 5
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 42 / 51
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat4/5 20 / 29
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Non TT 5 / 24
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Matthew Parry Men Junior 9-12 1 / 1
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 12 / 12
Dottie Saling Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 7 / 8
Fernando Cotero Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 3 / 5
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 24 / 25
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Clarence Ballard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 21 / 22
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 42
Clarence Ballard jr Master 60+ 20 / 25
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
David Underhill Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 24
David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 23 / 24
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Matthew Parry Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Kyle Amerman Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 12 / 17
Joe Saling Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 97
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45+ 18 / 97
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ 59 / 97
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 21 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Junior 10-18 26 / 36
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 35+ 40 / 45
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 38 / 38
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
John Auer Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 7074 2 / 6
John Auer Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 7074 2 / 7
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
David Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 94
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 77
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 3 37 / 77
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3 41 / 77
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Eric Anderson Men 45+ 18 / 20
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 13 / 19
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 6 / 6
Susan Jankowitz Women Open 4 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 5 / 7
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 5 Senior 1-34 3 / 13
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 16 / 18
Gabrielle Longchamp Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Michele Levasseur Women CAT 4 10 / 10
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Gabrielle Loncghamp Women's Category 4 2 / 7
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 6 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 72
Robert Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 72
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat4/5 9 / 19
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat4/5 10 / 19
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Erich Neise Men Non TT 6 / 15
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 14 / 19
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55+ 5 / 14
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 5 / 8
Susan Jankowitz Women Open 5 / 6
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 6 / 6
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
David Whitney 45+ 8 / 26
Robert Kowal 45+ 10 / 26
Kenneth Drake 35+ 13 / 38
Robert Kowal Cat 3 25 / 44
Hunter Simpson Junior 15-18 Men 4 / 8
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat4/5 16 / 22
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Dylan Waddell Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Joe Felker Men Non TT 11 / 25
Michael Lenner Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Sean Kerwin Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Etka Ayhan Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Matthew Parry Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 16 / 19
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 7 / 10
Susan Jankowitz Women Open 4 / 5
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 5 / 5
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 47
David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 36 / 47
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 18 / 29
David Whitney Men Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 4 / 32
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 6 / 32
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 15 / 32
Rod Murray Men Masters 55+ 21 / 32
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-49 22 / 44
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Category3/4 7 / 8
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Category3/4 U19 2 / 2
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 26 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 46 / 64
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 34
David Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 72
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 72
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 18 / 76
Robert Kowal Men Masters 35+ 21 / 76
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ 16 / 46
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 79
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Michael Dalterio Men PRO 12 13 / 37
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 4 / 60
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Mark Branle Men Master 35+ 2 / 11
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Ronald Koller Masters Men 55+ 10 / 46
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men 3-4 9 / 28
Rick Anderson Men 45+ 8 / 34
Ronald Koller Men 45+ 18 / 34
Kenneth Drake Men 35+ 4 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Michael Lenner Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 35+ 69 / 77
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 9 / 54
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 41 / 54
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 53 / 54
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 19
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 33
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 3 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 18 / 23
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 60-64 3 / 9
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 7 / 31
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Category1/2/3 10 / 32
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 60-64 3 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 60-64 1 / 16
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Aidan Carter Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Bram Carter Men Junior 10/12/2013 2 / 6
Michael Lenner Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Category3/4 50+ 1 / 21
Joe Saling Men Category3/4 50+ 21 / 21
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 6 / 42
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 31 / 42
Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ 37 / 42
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 9 / 21
Herman Storms Men Master 55+ 21 / 21
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 38
Elizabeth Tyrell Women CAT 3/4 14 / 19
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Michael Lenner Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 3 / 7
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Lenner Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 24
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Cat 3 Men 15 / 58
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 94
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Championship 1234 Open 32 / 43
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 43
Joe Saling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 21
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Kenneth Drake MASTERS MEN 35+ 8 / 34
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 30 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 39 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 33 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 43 / 76
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Cat4/5 42 / 47
Michael Lenner Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
David Whitney Men Master 35+ 27 / 39
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 9 / 37
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 29 / 37
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 3 / 20
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Michael Lenner Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 44
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Matthew Parry Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 8 / 10
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Michael Lenner Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 8 / 13
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 93
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Category 3/4 15 / 29
Kenneth Drake Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 6 / 19
P.a. Tippett Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 20 / 23
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Rick Anderson Masters Men 45 Plus 10 / 48
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
John Cohen Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 16 / 18
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Cat 3 Men 6 / 46
Clarence Ballard jr master 65+ 4 / 12
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 10--12 13 / 38
Ekrem Ayhan Men Junior 13--14 21 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 57 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 10--12 7 / 36
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15--16 69 / 88
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
John Auer Masters 9 / 9
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 8 / 44
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 22 / 44
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 40 / 44
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
John Auer Masters 9 / 12
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Kenneth Drake Men Masters 35+ 13 / 38
David Whitney Men Masters 35+ 31 / 38
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 52
David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 19 / 52
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Andrew Indeck Masters 9 / 12
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 6 / 23
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Phillip Truppelli 3 Men 18 / 51
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Cat 3 8 / 53
Patrick Gellineau Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 49
Clarence Ballard jr Master 60+ 2 / 11
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Andrew Indeck Masters 5 / 16
Chuck Crocco Masters 6 / 16
Chuck Crocco Brace 9 / 16
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Michele Levasseur Women Master 55+ 1 / 1
Jeff Kahle Men Master 70+ 1 / 3
Joe Saling Men Master 70+ 2 / 3
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Ekrem Ayhan Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 14 / 16
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 1 / 3
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Matthew Parry Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Erich Neise Men Master 45-49 5 / 10
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Susan Jankowitz Women Master 50+ 1 / 4
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 4 / 4
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 24
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 6 / 18
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men3 76 / 92
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
David Whitney Men Cat 2 59 / 64
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 31 / 40
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 15 / 107
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 25 / 107
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 56 / 107
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 74 / 107
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 12 / 115
Mark Branle Men Cat 3 29 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 30 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 27 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
David Whitney Men Master 35+ 38 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men 3 33 / 77
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
John Auer Men Masters 70-74 2 / 5
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
John Auer Men Masters 10k 70-74 2 / 5
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Non TT 3 / 24
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT 7 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 11 / 23
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65+ 2 / 3
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Rick Anderson Men's 45/55+ 4 / 52
Rick Anderson Men's 45/55+ 25 / 52
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 9 / 16
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 35+ 11 / 21
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 6 / 31
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 8 / 31
Andrew Indeck Men Master 45+ 13 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 21 / 31
Erich Neise Men Master 45+ 23 / 31
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 9 / 16
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 35+ 11 / 21
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 6 / 31
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 8 / 31
Andrew Indeck Men Master 45+ 13 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 21 / 31
Erich Neise Men Master 45+ 23 / 31
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 15-18 18 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 15-18 15 / 24
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Non TT Bike Open 5 / 29
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 15-18 21 / 26
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 15-18 14 / 29
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 60-64 2 / 13
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 11
Gregory Felker Men Cat4/5 27 / 46
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 43 / 61
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 4 / 64
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 19 / 64
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 37 / 64
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3 16 / 41
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Aaron Ayhan Men Non TT Bike Open 4 / 13
Jeff Kahle Men Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior Juniors 10-12 1 / 1
Brooke Wilson Women Non TT Bike Women Open 4 / 4
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Susan Jankowitz Women Senior Women Open 2 / 4
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Senior Women Open 3 / 4
Hunter Simpson Men Junior Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Perry Andre Men Junior Juniors 15-16 4 / 4
Phillip Truppelli Men Senior Open 19 / 23
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 50-59 20 / 21
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men 45+ 13 / 15
Kenneth Drake Men 35+ 7 / 13
Gregory Felker Juniors 15-18 8 / 12
Zachariah Woogen Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Michele Levasseur Women Category4 25 / 25
Gabrielle Longchamp Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 9
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 10 / 56
Patrick Gellineau Men Category 3 30 / 53
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Tracy Andre' Women Non TT Bike 4 / 5
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55+ 2 / 16
Steve Meddaugh Men Master 55+ 8 / 16
Aaron Ayhan Men Non TT Bike 4 / 15
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 10 / 16
Ekrem Ayhan Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Jeff Kahle Men Master 65+ 2 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Rick Anderson Men 3/4 50+ 2 / 25
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Eric Anderson Cat 3 1 / 21
Elizabeth Tyrell Masters 45+ / Women 27 / 27
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 31
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Non TT Bike Open 3 / 28
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 2 / 3
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Kowal Men cat 34 Open 23 / 56
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-49 6 / 55
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45-49 49 / 55
David Whitney Men Masters 45-49 54 / 55
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55-59 3 / 24
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 90
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat3/4 51 / 55
Gregory Felker Men Cat3/4 52 / 55
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 17
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 11 / 63
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 16 / 63
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 35 / 63
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 5 / 24
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 8 / 24
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 33 / 65
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters Open 45+ 20 / 30
Robert Kowal Men cat 34 Open 18 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 68
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 68
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 68
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 68
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 6 / 36
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 42 / 61
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 38
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 10 / 28
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45+ 28 / 28
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Phillip Truppelli A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 68 / 106
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Eric Anderson Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 12
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 55
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 1 / 34
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 35 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
David Whitney Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 29
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 29
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 29
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 24 / 27
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45+ 22 / 24
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 10 / 36
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-16 16 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-16 19 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-16 20 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-16 15 / 28
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
P.a. Tippett Men Masters 50-54 19 / 19
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 60-64 4 / 7
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 3 / 55
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 6 / 55
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 60--64 1 / 10
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 60-64 2 / 10
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Michael Lenner Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10/12/20 1 / 4
Doug Antelman Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Kerem Ayhan Men Junior 10/12/20 3 / 9
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10/12/20 7 / 9
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10/12/20 8 / 9
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 8 / 22
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 9 / 22
Eric Schlauch Men Master 45-99 16 / 22
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Junior 10/18/20 2 / 11
Delfina Picchio Men Junior 10/18/20 8 / 11
Gabrielle Longchamp Men Junior 10/18/20 9 / 11
Elissa Antelman Men Junior 10/18/20 11 / 11
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 3 / 18
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 4 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Master 45-99 10 / 18
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 11 / 14
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 10
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 10
Robert Ryan Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3 9 / 32
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Katherine Russell Women Master 35-99 3 / 5
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Master 55-99 1 / 1
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Michael Lenner Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10/12/20 2 / 3
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10/12/20 3 / 3
Reese Carlton Men Junior 10/12/20 6 / 6
Joe Saling Men Master 65-99 2 / 5
Reilly Carlton Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 10 / 32
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 13 / 32
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 19 / 32
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
William Mclaughlin Men Masters 50-54 21 / 22
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Paige Shumskas WOMEN 13-14 3 / 4
Jessie Ryan WOMEN 10-12 6 / 6
Gregory Felker MEN 17-18 13 / 16
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 17
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Noah Granigan Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 45
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 4 / 40
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 9 / 40
Robert Kowal Men Master 45-99 24 / 40
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 8 / 18
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Olivia Saunders Women 4 1 / 8
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Gregory Felker Men Category4 51 / 55
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Joe Saling Master Men 65-99 1 / 5
Jeff Kahle Master Men 65-99 3 / 5
Noah Granigan Junior Men 15-16 1 / 7
Zachariah Woogen Junior Men 15-16 5 / 7
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45-99 8 / 17
Robert Ryan Eddy Men 2 / 27
Dottie Saling Women Eddy Women 4 / 7
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Women 6 / 7
Dominic Giannantonio Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4
Erich Neise Master Men 35-99 4 / 10
Dag Anderson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Gregory Felker Junior Men 17-18 4 / 4
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 6
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 6
Perry Andre Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Amy Umgelter Women Cat 4 Women 8 / 8
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior Women 10-14 1 / 4
Nicole Ryan Women Junior Women 10-14 3 / 4
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior Women 10-14 4 / 4
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Clarence "ballard jr." Master 55+ 1-4 23 / 24
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 11 / 17
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 11 / 14
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 14 / 21
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-12 21 / 21
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 6 / 35
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 12 / 15
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 14
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 10 / 14
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 16 / 20
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 2 / 34
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 3 / 34
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 14
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 14
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 26 / 49
David Whitney Men Master 35-99 26 / 41
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 12 / 17
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-12 13 / 21
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 17 / 21
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 12 / 17
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Paige Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 13 / 14
Brayden Andre' Men Junior 10-12 11 / 21
Dominic Giannantonio Men Junior 10-12 12 / 21
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Delfina Picchio Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 22
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Clarence "ballard jr." Master 65+ 2 / 11
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Noah Granigan Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 88
Noah Granigan Men Cat 2/3 31 / 42
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 7
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 2 / 25
Doug Antelman Men Master 45-99 24 / 25
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 6 / 19
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 1 / 44
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 34 / 44
Katherine Russell Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 9 / 14
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 12 / 14
Sean Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 23 / 44
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 100 / 150
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 26 / 40
William Mclaughlin Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 32 / 40
Katherine Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 17 / 23
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 19 / 23
Sean Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 16 / 68
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 67 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 24 / 37
William Mclaughlin Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 35 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 31 / 65
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 65 / 65
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 16
Katherine Russell Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 16
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 55 / 72
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 69 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 30 / 142
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 16 / 83
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 60 / 83
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 17 / 18
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 19 / 20
Dag Anderson Men Junior 17-18 51 / 102
Noah Granigan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 83
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 65 / 83
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 17 / 18
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Gregory Felker Cat 4 36 / 36
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Clarence "ballard jr." Master 65+ 1 / 10
Clarence "ballard jr." Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 61 / 62
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Steve Meddaugh Masters 50-99 8 / 15
Doug Antelman Masters 50-99 14 / 15
Perry Andre Junior Men 13-14 5 / 8
Chuck Crocco Masters 45-49 6 / 14
Joe Saling Masters 70-74 1 / 4
Jeff Kahle Masters 70-74 2 / 4
Katherine Russell Women Master Women 40-44 3 / 4
Dottie Saling Women Master Women 65-69 1 / 1
Dag Anderson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 7
Gregory Felker Junior Men 17-18 6 / 7
Amy Umgelter Women Master Women 35-39 2 / 2
Brayden Andre' Junior Men 10-12 5 / 6
Susan Jankowitz Women Master Women 50-99 1 / 5
Barbara Shweky Women Master Women 50-99 2 / 5
Michele Levasseur Women Master Women 50-99 5 / 5
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 4
Noah Granigan Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Sean Rice Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Zachariah Woogen Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Olivia Saunders Women Junior Women 15-18 1 / 5
Delfina Picchio Women Junior Women 15-18 2 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior Women 15-18 4 / 5
Elissa Antelman Women Junior Women 15-18 5 / 5
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior Women 10-14 1 / 4
Alexis Antelman Women Junior Women 10-14 4 / 4
Erich Neise Masters 40-44 6 / 9
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Michele Levasseur Cat 4 Women 16 / 17
Alexis Antelman Juniors 10-14 15 / 18
Gregory Felker Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
David Whitney Masters 45+ 14 / 25
Douglas Antelman Masters 45+ 15 / 25
Elissa Antelman Juniors 15-16 7 / 9
Gabe Trevor Juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Joe Saling Master Men 65-99 1 / 5
Jeff Kahle Master Men 65-99 3 / 5
Noah Granigan Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45-99 7 / 18
Annie Ferguson Women Eddy Women 7 / 11
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Women 8 / 11
Dottie Saling Women Eddy Women 9 / 11
Brayden Andre' Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2
Erich Neise Master Men 35-99 6 / 12
Dag Anderson Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 9
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 9
Hunter Simpson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Amy Umgelter Women Cat 4 Women 8 / 10
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Noah Granigan Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Joe Saling Men Master 55-99 5 / 10
Robert Kowal Men Master 55-99 6 / 10
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 4 / 17
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 11 / 17
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
David Whitney Men Masters 45-49 16 / 34
Katherine Russell Women Category1/2/3 11 / 17
Gregory Felker Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 21
Elissa Antelman Men Juniors 15-18 17 / 21
Gabe Trevor Men Juniors 15-18 19 / 21
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 24 / 52
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Erich Neise Men Masters 35-99 7 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 14-99 4 / 7
Hunter Simpson Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Daniel Szallai Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Perry Andre Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Annie Ferguson Women Eddy 14-99 2 / 4
Zachariah Woogen Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 4
Susan Jankowitz Women Cat 4/5 14-99 5 / 8
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Joe Saling Men 65+ Master 65-99 1 / 2
Dottie Saling Women Eddy Open 3 / 5
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Brayden Andre' Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2
Dottie Saling Women Eddy Women 4 / 7
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Women 5 / 7
Michele Levasseur Women Eddy Women 6 / 7
Chuck Crocco Masters 45-99 14 / 25
Steve Meddaugh Masters 45-99 17 / 25
Joe Saling Masters 65-99 1 / 2
Perry Andre Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Hunter Simpson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior Women 15-18 15 1 / 1
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 6
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 6
Noah Granigan Junior Men 15-16 16 1 / 1
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 41 1 / 1
Fernando Cotero Cat4/5 Men 9 / 10
Hunter Simpson Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55-99 59 1 / 2
Erich Neise Masters 35-99 4 / 8
Steve Meddaugh Masters 45-99 54 7 / 7
Chuck Crocco Masters 45-99 49 1 / 2
Dottie Saling Eddy Women 1 / 3
Michele Levasseur Eddy Women 2 / 3
Erich Neise Master Men 35-99 1 / 1
Fernando Cotero Men Cat4/5 Men 33 / 34
Brayden Andre' Junior Men 10-12 12 2 / 2
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior Women 10-14 14 1 / 1
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55-99 5 / 14
Noah Granigan Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 60 1 / 1
Alexandra Gebel Women Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Tracy Andre' Women Eddy Women 42 1 / 1
Joe Saling Masters 65-99 72 1 / 1
Perry Andre Junior Men 13-14 14 1 / 1
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Gregory Felker Men Category4/5 58 / 68
Eric Anderson Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 16 / 45
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Gregory Felker Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 6 / 10
Gabe Trevor Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 8 / 10
Robert Ryan Masters 35+ 10 / 39
Alexandra Gebel Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 11 / 13
Alexis Antelman Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 12 / 13
David Whitney Masters 45+ / Women 12 / 20
Robert Ryan Masters 45+ / Women 14 / 20
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Jeff Kahle Men 65+ Master 65-99 3 / 3
Eric Anderson Men Eddy Open 5 / 22
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Gabe Trevor Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Gregory Felker Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Joseph Campolattano Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 36 / 42
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Gregory Felker Men Cat4/5 47 / 60
Noah Granigan Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 59
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 59
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 19
Delfina Picchio Women Cat 4 23 / 35
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 4 28 / 35
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 4 35 / 35
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 17 / 61
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 20 / 61
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-99 44 / 61
Robert Ryan Men Master 35-99 11 / 57
David Whitney Men Master 35-99 25 / 57
Robert Kowal Men Master 55-99 7 / 39
Joe Saling Men Master 55-99 26 / 39
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
David Whitney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Elizabeth Tyrell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
David Whitney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Robert Ryan MASTER MEN 45-54 4 / 23
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Alexis Antelman Women Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Olivia Saunders Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Alexandra Gebel Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Sean Rice Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 14
Perry Andre Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 14
Zachariah Woogen Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 14
Connor Mangean Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 14
Elissa Antelman Women Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 13
Olivia Saunders Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 13
Pamela Stabile Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 13
Sean Rice Men Junior 8 / 12
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 2 / 4
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Joe Saling Master Men 55-99 18 / 21
Olivia Saunders Cat 4 Women 5 / 14
Andrew Indeck Master Men 45-99 27 / 43
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Sean Rice Men Junior 13-14 15 / 18
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 17 / 18
Connor Mangean Men Junior 13-14 18 / 18
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-16 24 / 26
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Nicole Ryan Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Emiliekate Robinsonleith Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Gabriel Robinsonleith Men Junior 10-12 4 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Sean Rice Men Junior 13-14 1 / 21
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 20 / 21
Connor Mangean Men Junior 13-14 21 / 21
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-16 16 / 25
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Nicole Ryan Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Emiliekate Robinsonleith Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Gabriel Robinsonleith Men Junior 10-12 3 / 15
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Sean Rice Men Junior 13-14 3 / 24
Perry Andre Men Junior 13-14 19 / 24
Krishna Varre Men Junior 13-14 23 / 24
Connor Mangean Men Junior 13-14 24 / 24
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-16 29 / 29
Olivia Saunders Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Nicole Ryan Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Emiliekate Robinsonleith Women Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Jessie Ryan Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Elissa Antelman Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Gabriel Robinsonleith Men Junior 10-12 3 / 15
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Rick Anderson Cat Eddy Men 4 / 16
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Clarence Ballard, jr. Master 55+ 12 / 18
Clarence Ballard, jr. Master 45+ 29 / 31
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Robert Ryan Master Men 45-99 3 / 24
Elizabeth Tyrell Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 8
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Joe Saling Master Men 45-99 35 / 39
Elizabeth Tyrell Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 9
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 12 / 14
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
John Auer Men Masters 65-69 3 / 4
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Chuck Crocco Cat 3 45 / 55
Elizabeth Tyrell Women cat 3 20 / 22
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Robert Ryan Men Master 45-99 5 / 60
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 11 / 60
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 12 / 60
Robert Kowal Men Master 45-99 32 / 60
Joe Saling Men Master 45-99 46 / 60
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Elizabeth Tyrell Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 11
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Clarence Ballard, jr. MASTER 45 34 / 34
Clarence Ballard, jr. MASTER 55 13 / 17
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Alexis Antelman Juniors 10-14 5 / 24
Krishna Varre Juniors 10-14 12 / 24
Sean Rice Juniors 10-14 16 / 24
Austin Bodzas Juniors 10-14 19 / 24
Elissa Antelman Juniors 10-14 23 / 24
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Kenneth Drake Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3 21 / 21
Robert Ryan Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Eric Anderson Masters 45+ 5 / 38
David Whitney Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Andrew Indeck Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Robert Gebel Masters 45+ 23 / 38
Robert Kowal Masters 45+ 27 / 38
Sean Rice Juniors 15-18 3 / 14
Gregory Felker Juniors 15-18 12 / 14
Elissa Antelman Juniors 15-18 14 / 14
Olivia Saunders Women 4 15 / 23
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 20 / 24
Chuck Crocco Cat 3 32 / 36
Gabrielle Longchamp Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 6
Nicle Ryan Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 6
Alexis Antelman Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 6
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Eric Anderson CAT 3-4 MEN 7 / 70
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Joseph Campolattano Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 31 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Kenneth Drake Men Open Master 35-99 4 / 51
Robert Kowal Men Open Master 35-99 22 / 51
Robert Kowal Men Open Master 45-99 11 / 43
Joseph Campolattano Men Cat4/5 96 / 107
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Kenneth Drake Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 47
Kenneth Drake Men Open Master 35-99 9 / 39
Robert Kowal Men Open Master 35-99 30 / 39
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 3/4 6 / 13
Katherine Russell Women 3/4 9 / 13
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Robert Kowal Men Master 45-99 20 / 41
Joe Saling Men Master 45-99 39 / 41
Robert Ryan Men Master 35-99 1 / 7
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Stephen Sloan Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 14
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Kenneth Drake Men Category 3/4 9 / 49
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Rick Anderson Men 45+ 2 / 45
David Whitney Men 45+ 13 / 45
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Robert Ryan Master 35+ 1 / 44
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Clarence Ballard, jr. Master 55+ 6 / 27
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-99 32 / 61
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 3 / 20
Robert Ryan Men Master 35-99 4 / 20
Katherine Russell Women 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 23
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 23
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12
Barbara Shweky Women 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 12
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 8 / 17
Gilberth Gomez valverde Men 1/2/3 4 / 35
Elvi Rodriguez garcia Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Stephen Sloan Men 1/2/3 11 / 35
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 2 / 20
Robert Ryan Men Master 35-99 9 / 20
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ken Drake MASTERS MEN 35+ 8 / 47
Ick Anderson MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 53
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Clarence Ballard, jr. Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 25
Clarence Ballard, jr. Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 53 / 60
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Clarence Ballard Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 54 / 60
David Whitney Men 02 80 / 94
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 50 / 54
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Eric Anderson Men Master 35-99 8 / 62
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 61 / 62
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 14 / 29
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 6 / 58
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 9 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35-99 4 / 75
Robert Kowal Men Master 35-99 18 / 75
David Whitney Men Master 45-99 12 / 75
Robert Kowal Men Master 45-99 18 / 75
William Mclaughlin Men Master 45-99 68 / 75
Noah Granigan Men 4/5 10 / 44
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Elizabeth Tyrell Master 55+ 19 / 20
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-99 15 / 26
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45-99 20 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Eric Anderson Men - 1/2/3 19 / 35
Dag Anderson Men - 1/2/3 23 / 35
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 8 / 24
Elizabeth Tyrell Men Master 45+ 24 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Master 35+ 12 / 34
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 15 / 34
Nicholas Curry Men - 4/5 B 27 / 34
South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)
Jamie Mclauglin Category 45+* 9 / 15
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Kenneth Drake Men - 1/2/3 44 / 54
Kenneth Drake Men Master 35+ 5 / 46
David Whitney Men Master 35+ 12 / 46
Robert Kowal Men Master 35+ 15 / 46
Chuck Crocco Men Master 35+ 27 / 46
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Ballard jr. Clarence Men 60+ 1 / 8
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Kathryn Wilder MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Clarence Ballard Men 55 3 / 17
Clarence Ballard Men 45 32 / 36
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Clarence Ballard, jr. MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 1 / 25
Clarence Ballard, jr MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 63 / 63
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Robin Kinney Masters 50+ 9 / 33
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Steven Sillett Men Cat 4 35 / 45
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Clarence Ballard Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Clarence Ballard Masters 45+ 38 / 40
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Clarence Ballard, jr. MASTERS 55 PLUS 10 / 37
Clarence Ballard, jr. MASTERS 45 PLUS 62 / 65
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Stephen Payne Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Stephen Payne Masters 50+ 36 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Elizabeth Tyrell 67
Eric Anderson 59
Patrick Gellineau 52
David Whitney 45
Kenneth Drake 42
Chuck Crocco 38
Gregory Felker 36
Robert Kowal 34
Gabrielle Longchamp 33
Phillip Truppelli 30
Perry Andre 25
Joe Saling 23
Robert Ryan 22
Dag Anderson 19
Brayden Andre' 19
Noah Granigan 19
Sean Rice 16
Katherine Russell 16
Elissa Antelman 16
Olivia Saunders 14
Ronald Koller 14
Alexandra Gebel 14
Tracy Andre' 13
Hunter Simpson 12
Erich Neise 11
Michael Lenner 10
Alexis Antelman 10
Clarence Ballard, jr. 10
Gabrielle Truppelli 9
Zachariah Woogen 9
Delfina Picchio 9
Jeff Kahle 8
Susan Jankowitz 7
Dottie Saling 7
Michele Levasseur 7
John Auer 7
Rick Anderson 7
Kerem Ayhan 7
Jessie Ryan 7
Clarence Ballard 6
Andrew Indeck 6
Matthew Parry 6
Lawrence Dudek 5
Paige Shumskas 5
Aidan Duffy 5
Dominic Giannantonio 5
Clarence "ballard jr." 4
Clarence Ballard jr 4
Nicole Ryan 4
Gabe Trevor 4
William Mclaughlin 4
Connor Mangean 4
Sean Kerwin 4
Steve Meddaugh 4
Sean Smith 3
Brian Rosenblatt 3
Gabriel Robinsonleith 3
Joseph Campolattano 3
Emiliekate Robinsonleith 3
Ekrem Ayhan 3
Amy Umgelter 3
Eric Schlauch 3
Doug Antelman 3
Fernando Cotero 3
Krishna Varre 2
David Underhill 2
P.a. Tippett 2
Aaron Ayhan 2
Annie Ferguson 2
Stephen Sloan 2
Glenn Jankowitz 2
Stephen Payne 2
John Cohen 2
Mark Branle 2
Debbie Huff 2
Barbara Shweky 2
Clarence Ballard, jr 1
Austin Bodzas 1
Kyle Amerman 1
Dylan Waddell 1
Kathryn Wilder 1
Reese Carlton 1
Etka Ayhan 1
Michael Dalterio 1
Brooke Wilson 1
Aidan Carter 1
Rod Murray 1
Pamela Stabile 1
Steven Sillett 1
Nicle Ryan 1
Gilberth Gomez valverde 1
Douglas Antelman 1
Robin Kinney 1
Ballard jr. Clarence 1
Elvi Rodriguez garcia 1
Herman Storms 1
Ick Anderson 1
Reilly Carlton 1
Daniel Szallai 1
Gabrielle Loncghamp 1