Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Kenda Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Emma Swatman Women Open 4 / 14
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Robert Jordan Men Open 45-49 12 / 15
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Mallory Mcnelis Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Marni Harker Women PRO/1/2 37 / 37
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 3 / 4
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Open 10 / 23
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 18
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 18
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 14
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 20 / 35
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 22 / 33
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 13 / 30
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 2 / 13
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2-3 1 / 6
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 12 / 12
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Jacqueline Denny Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 23
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 38
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 18 / 36
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 Novice 4 / 11
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 20 / 52
Elizabeth Lauer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 34 / 52
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 50 / 52
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 49 / 70
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 39 / 64
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 39 / 59
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 70
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 74
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 78
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76
Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 10
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 17
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 29 / 55
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Jessica Helmlinger Women 6 / 9
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 6 / 17
Gwen Inglis Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 60
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Jennifer Rife Women Pro/1/2 38 / 42
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 15
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 1 / 9
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 18 / 31
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 20 / 31
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 21 / 40
Chelsea Factor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 25 / 40
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 21 / 31
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 1 / 10
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 24 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 20 / 33
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Open 10 / 21
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Colleen Gulick Women SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 16
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Sheila Orem Women Cat 1 7 / 13
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 28
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Sheila Orem Women Cat 1 3 / 16
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 3 / 18
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Colleen Gulick CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 25
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Gwen Inglis Men SM 3 27 / 35
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2-3 5 / 26
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Janelle Hubbard Senior Women 13 / 19
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 43 / 45
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 45
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 53 / 59
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 78
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Irena Ossola Women USA CRITS 19 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Master 35+ 3 / 14
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Marni Harker Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 4
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Amity Elliot Women 3 10-99 12 / 30
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jamie Beal Women 4 4 / 12
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 19
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Sheila Orem Women1/2/3/4 00-99 5 / 23
Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Amanda Schaap Women CAT 3 2 / 8
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 18
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Marni Harker Women Cat1/2 4 / 5
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1-4 5 / 13
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women P/1/2 4 / 11
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 19
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Cara Gillis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Lauren De crescenzo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 43
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 12
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 43 / 58
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 4 / 35
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 39 / 70
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 4 / 45
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Christy Keely Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 66
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1-2 Senior 60 / 66
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 14
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 14 / 42
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 24 / 33
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 23 / 39
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 34
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Marni Harker Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 3
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 13 / 43
Amanda Schaap Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 31 / 32
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 25 / 29
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 42
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 71
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 95
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 30 / 38
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Decrescenzo Lauren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 7 / 12
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 6 / 14
Amity Elliot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 12 / 14
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Marni Harker CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 12 / 20
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 17 / 40
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Gwen Inglis Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 19 / 31
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 1 / 15
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 27 / 88
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 28 / 88
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 23 / 33
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Emma Swatman Women's Open 24 / 34
Emma Swatman Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 8 / 21
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Stacey Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Colleen Paine Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Melissa Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Colleen Paine Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Lauren De crescenzo Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 23
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Chris Kelley Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Marni Harker Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 29
Emma Swatman Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 29
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Gwen Inglis Men 3 10-99 29 / 31
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 7
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 23
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 20
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women pro/1/2 9 / 23
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 3 / 7
Gwen Inglis Men Cat 3 16-99 21 / 28
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Catherine Walberg Men 50-59 5 / 7
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Melissa Ross Women Pro 12 31 / 34
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Silke Wunderweld PRO 1/2/3 55 / 83
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women / Cat 3 1 / 12
Janelle Hubbard Masters Women 35+/45+ 3 / 13
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Jacqueline Kurth Women - 1/2/3 4 / 13
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Jacqueline Kurth Women - 1/2/3 1 / 16
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Silke Wunderwald Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 12 / 32
Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Jennifer Martin Women 8 / 11
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Silke Wunderwald Women P/1/2 2 / 11
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Ashley James Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Silke Wunderwald Women PRO 1/2 2 / 9
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Hannah Mossman Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)
Brian Roche Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 28
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Janelle Hubbard Senior Women/Cat 3 Women 23 / 26
Janelle Hubbard Masters Women 35+/45+ 5 / 22
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Nicole Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Melissa Ross Women - Women 1/2/3 13 / 32
Anna Mcloon Women - Women 1/2/3 24 / 32
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 5 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 15 / 45
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 25 / 45
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Jennifer Maxwell Women 35+ 4 / 6
Marni Harker Women 45+ 1 / 4
Chris Kelley Women 45+ 2 / 4
Marni Harker Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 2 / 10
Chris Kelley Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 5 / 10
Jennifer Maxwell Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 6 / 10
Jennifer Rasmusson Senior Men 1/2/3 67 / 74
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 26 / 30
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 3 / 3
Chris Kelley Women Master 45-99 2 / 7
Marni Harker Women Master 45-99 3 / 7
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Elizabeth Engwis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Lindsey Durst Women Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Imelda March Women Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Catherine Walberg Women Pro Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Rebecca Finley Women Pro Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1 / 20
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women 35+ 1 / 6
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 1 / 3
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 2 / 3
Chris Kelley Women 45+ 3 / 10
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women Open 17 / 29
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 7 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Anna Mcloon Masters 35+ 41 / 53
Anna Mcloon Men 3 41 / 49
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2/3 6 / 21
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 13 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 44
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 2 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 52
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 23 / 89
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 57 / 89
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3 8 / 34
Annie Risemberg Women 4 12 / 21
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 1 / 18
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women's Pro 1 2 3 3 / 13
Chris Kelley Women's Pro 1 2 3 10 / 13
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 28 / 89
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 81 / 89
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Colleen Gulick CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 3 / 25
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 12 / 97
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 42 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 34 / 97
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 69 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 16 / 106
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 47 / 106
Amity Elliot Women Pro/1/2 98 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2 Women 34 / 107
Amity Elliot Pro/1/2 Women 66 / 107
Melissa Ross Pro/1/2 Women 105 / 107
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Pro1-2 39 / 54
Rebecca Blatt Pro1-2 Woman 7 / 9
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 11 / 69
Erica Allar Women 1/2 16 / 69
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 17 / 69
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 27 / 69
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 44 / 69
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Erica Allar Women 1/2 1 / 75
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 10 / 75
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 31 / 75
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 36 / 75
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 39 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 12 / 73
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 15 / 73
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 23 / 73
Erica Allar Women 1/2 30 / 73
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 50 / 73
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 23
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 4 / 82
Erica Allar Women 1/2 11 / 82
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 12 / 82
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 15 / 82
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 47 / 82
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women Open 5 / 15
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Erica Allar Women 1/2 3 / 89
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 16 / 89
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 26 / 89
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 27 / 89
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 53 / 89
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Colleen Gulick Men 3 20 / 45
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2 8 / 48
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 43
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 43
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 16 / 43
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 17 / 43
Tracy Rankin WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 21 / 43
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 43
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 28 / 43
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 32
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 12 / 32
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 32
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 15 / 32
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 20 / 32
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 31 / 32
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 39
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 11 / 39
Tracy Rankin WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 39
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 39
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 39
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 30 / 39
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN GC 2 / 32
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN GC 9 / 32
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN GC 13 / 32
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN GC 14 / 32
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN GC 22 / 32
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN GC 26 / 32
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women Pro 12 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Amity Elliot Women 1/2 15 / 60
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2 22 / 60
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 33 / 60
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 34 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 44
Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 47
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Amity Elliot Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 35
Colleen Gulick Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 35
Melissa Ross Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 35
Jennifer Maxwell Women Pro 1/2/3 35 / 35
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 49
Jennifer Rasmusson Pro/1/2/3 Women 38 / 49
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Open Women 1 / 12
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Colleen Gulick Women 5 / 28
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Heidi Goldberg WOMENS OPEN 8 / 33
Janelle Hubbard WOMENS OPEN 12 / 33
Chris Kelley WOMENS OPEN 19 / 33
Colleen Gulick WOMENS OPEN 20 / 33
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women 35-45+ 3 / 27
Tracy Rankin Women 35-45+ 7 / 27
Morgan Muizing Women 35-45+ 8 / 27
Chris Kelley Women 35-45+ 9 / 27
Jennifer Maxwell Women 35-45+ 15 / 27
Janelle Hubbard Women 35-45+ 19 / 27
Marn Harker Men 1/2/3/u23 70 / 129
Heidi Goldberg Men 1/2/3/u23 86 / 129
Marjan Huizing Men 1/2/3/u23 87 / 129
Colleen Gulick Men 1/2/3/u23 89 / 129
Chris Kelley Men 1/2/3/u23 98 / 129
Janelle Hubbard Men 1/2/3/u23 106 / 129
Jennifer Maxwell Men 1/2/3/u23 110 / 129
Elizabeth Freudenberger Men 1/2/3/u23 118 / 129
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Silke Wunderwald MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 59 / 63
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 20 / 51
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Marni Harker Women open 13 / 34
Janelle Hubbard Women open 16 / 34
Tracy Rankin Women open 25 / 34
Chris Kelley Women open 29 / 34
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Janelle Hubbard Women 1/2 9 / 18
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 10 / 18
Marni Harker Women 1/2 11 / 18
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 14 / 18
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 15 / 18
Marjan Huizing Women 1/2 17 / 18
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Silke Wunderwald Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 23 / 31
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 3 / 16
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 7 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1/2 9 / 16
Janelle Hubbard Women 1/2 13 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 51
Rebecca Blatt Pro/1/2 Women 20 / 51
Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 51
Amity Elliot Pro/1/2 Women 37 / 51
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Chris Kelley Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Silke Wunderwald Master 35+ 46 / 59
Silke Wunderwald Women 1234 1 / 25
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 13 / 16
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Silke Wunderwald MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 72 / 93
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
John Suriano Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 68 / 54
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Silke Wunderwald A Race 60 / 92
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3 30 / 42
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Rebecca Blatt women 123 13 / 20
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 25
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 27
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Nora Olson 3/4 Women 54 / 57
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 29
Nora Olson 3/4 Women 45 / 57
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women Open 22 / 22
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women Open 18 / 27
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 2 / 21
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 5 / 26
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro-1-2-3 8 / 22
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 9 / 87
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 55 / 87
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 67 / 87
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 3 / 104
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 21 / 104
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 25 / 104
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 46 / 104
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 104
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 70 / 104
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 102 / 104
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 6 / 112
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 48 / 112
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 53 / 112
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 112
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 87 / 112
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 94 / 112
Krystal Mcnutt Women - Cat 1/2 105 / 112
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 39 / 113
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 40 / 113
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 45 / 113
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 113
Krystal Mcnutt Women - Cat 1/2 68 / 113
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 73 / 113
Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 82 / 113
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 84 / 113
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Women's 1/2/3 3 / 48
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Rebecca Blatt Women Open 15 / 42
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 60km 4 / 62
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 55
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Silke Wunderwald MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 75 / 85
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Andrea Myers Women 20 laps 7 / 36
Rebecca Blatt Women 20 laps 9 / 36
Andrea Myers Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 91 / 99
Busiest Racers
in last months
Silke Wunderwald 58
Gwen Inglis 54
Anna Mcloon 24
Marni Harker 24
Janelle Hubbard 21
Jennifer Rasmusson 20
Chris Kelley 19
Heidi Goldberg 18
Colleen Gulick 18
Melissa Ross 15
Irena Ossola 14
Amity Elliot 14
Emma Swatman 10
Jennifer Rife 10
Rebecca Blatt 10
Amanda Schaap 9
Jennifer Maxwell 9
Jacqueline Kurth 7
Erica Allar 5
Stacey Jensen 5
Ashley James 4
Joelle Noumainville 4
Catherine Walberg 4
Tracy Rankin 4
Denise Ramsden 4
Kristin Wentworth 4
Lee-ann Brown 4
Liz Gerrity 3
Kathryn Clark 3
Sheila Orem 3
Hope Zimmerman 3
Holly Beard 2
Nora Olson 2
Krystal Mcnutt 2
Andrea Myers 2
Lauren De crescenzo 2
Marjan Huizing 2
Colleen Paine 2
Jennifer Martin 1
Elizabeth Engwis 1
Imelda March 1
Robert Jordan 1
Rebecca Finley 1
Cara Gillis 1
Emily Thurston 1
Chelsea Factor 1
Jamie Beal 1
Decrescenzo Lauren 1
Jessica Helmlinger 1
Mallory Mcnelis 1
Brian Roche 1
Morgan Muizing 1
Morgan Moon 1
Christy Keely 1
John Suriano 1
Marn Harker 1
Jacqueline Denny 1
Nicole Johnson 1
Hannah Mossman 1
Silke Wunderweld 1
Amber Vredenburg 1
Annie Risemberg 1
Elizabeth Lauer 1
Elizabeth Freudenberger 1
Lindsey Durst 1