Log In
 
 
Team Overview: 0 Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)
Tony Watts Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
Jeff Frye Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Scott Gumina Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Hamrick Selby Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Theresea-anne Sklar All Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 3
David Collier Men 19-39 Open 6 / 17
Jordan Stadler Men 19-39 Open 14 / 17
Tad Page Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Scottie Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Kingfish Criterium (Aug 30 2014)
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 6
Hamrick Selby Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Jessica Demello Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Timothy Scanlan Men 4-5 10 / 47
Oliver Harris Men 4-5 13 / 47
Lane Randolph Men 4-5 19 / 47
Salkauskis Timothy Men 4-5 39 / 47
Sal Farruggia Men 4-5 46 / 47
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Trevy Ramos Women CAT 4 1 / 10
Amanda Calvird Women CAT 4 6 / 10
Rachel Ralph Women CAT 4 10 / 10
Bryan Lewis Men PRO 1/2 4 / 68
Rolly Weaver Men PRO 1/2 29 / 68
Dan Dejager Men CAT 5 1 / 13
Spencer Gill Men CAT 5 3 / 13
Rodrigo Coelho Men CAT 5 5 / 13
Phillip Carter Men CAT 5 6 / 13
Rob Johnson Men CAT 5 7 / 13
Blake Bennett Men CAT 5 8 / 13
Martin Mauersberg Men CAT 5 12 / 13
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 13 / 13
Daniel Baccino Men CAT 4 1 / 21
Jeremy Gruber Men CAT 4 7 / 21
Mason Caperton Men CAT 4 8 / 21
Chris Cole Men CAT 3 2 / 35
Cory Rimmer Men CAT 3 9 / 35
Derek Tavasci Men CAT 3 25 / 35
John P gilbert Men CAT 3 32 / 35
Luke Mcmurtrey MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 8 / 16
Nathan Hatfield MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 12 / 16
Chris Emory MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 3 / 16
J. Thomas smith MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 6 / 16
Andrew Kimble MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 8 / 16
Marcus Jones MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 9 / 16
Kent Bostick MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 11 / 16
East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)
Cody Mccullough Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 48
John Collier Men 4 3 / 28
Jared Ritz Men 4 5 / 28
Brian Baumhover Men 4 7 / 28
Steve Clark Men 4 12 / 28
Dan Baumhover Men 4 16 / 28
Jason Bernstein Men 4 19 / 28
Cody Mccullough Men Master 30-49 MR 3 / 19
Alex Atherton Men 3 15 / 26
Dave Freylack Men Master 50+ MR 6 / 6
Karin Wilhelm Women Pro/1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)
Oscar Whitely Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)
Robert Jensen Men 1/2/3 6 / 35
Dustyn Smith Men 1/2/3 16 / 35
Brent Bachman Men 1/2/3 17 / 35
John Kieffer Men 1/2/3 21 / 35
Christopher Grisvard Men 1/2/3 34 / 35
Mike Watts Men 4/5 3 / 32
Adam Goodale Men 4/5 12 / 32
Jay Salge Men 4/5 15 / 32
Matt Stephenson Men 4/5 19 / 32
Evan Liles Men 4/5 22 / 32
Timothy Jones All Tandem Open 2 / 16
Lindsey Cook All Tandem Open 5 / 16
Ian Fischer All Tandem Open 6 / 16
Christopher Grisvard Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 44
Scott Young Men Masters 40+ Open 22 / 44
Dustyn Smith Men 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Messmer Men 3/4 15 / 29
Scott Young Men 3/4 16 / 29
Jay Salge Men 3/4 22 / 29
Matt Matthews Men 3/4 24 / 29
Lindsey Cook Women Open 3 / 9
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Brent Bachman Men 3 2 / 29
Christopher Grisvard Men 3 9 / 29
Dustyn Smith Men 3 12 / 29
Matt Matthews Men 3 13 / 29
John Kieffer Men 3 19 / 29
Robert Messmer Men 4 2 / 31
Matt Stephenson Men 4 12 / 31
Jay Salge Men 4 18 / 31
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Laura Cathers Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Harlan Ward Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 9 / 12
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Darrell Marion Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Ron Skinner Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Wayne Champigny Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Jason Plank Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Michael Stone Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Kieran Mcloughlin Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Frederick Gerson Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Sean Gilmartin Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Michael Hosang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Jimmy Picard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Frank Palmieri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 3 / 74
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 27 / 74
David Waples Men Cat 3 43 / 74
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 59 / 74
Randy True Men Cat 2 29 / 88
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 47 / 88
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 67 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 79
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 79
Jacqueline Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 79
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 79
Athena Countouriotis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 79
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 79
Joy Mcculloch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 79
Alexandra Burton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 79
Maddi Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 79
Rebecca Marsh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 68 / 79
Amy Benner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 72 / 79
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Coulton Hartrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 171
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 171
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 171
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 26 / 81
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 27 / 81
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 50 / 81
David Waples Men Cat 3 52 / 81
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 38 / 102
Randy True Men Cat 2 41 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 77 / 102
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Fisher Suzie Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 8
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 8
Emily West Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 8
Smith Cynnamon Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 8
Ramizah Frankamp Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 8
Rittler Tara Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 8
Steve Jennings Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 4 / 22
Kelly Maddux Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 14 / 22
Curt Cadwell Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 15 / 22
Joel Kantor Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 16 / 22
John Taylor Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 19 / 22
Donald Loveless Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 20 / 22
John Abasto Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 20 / 22
Steven Miller Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 21 / 22
Norman Bradsher Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 3 / 32
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 10 / 32
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 16 / 32
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 24 / 32
Michael Suminski Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 28 / 32
Brian smith ? Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 29 / 32
Derrick Cleveland Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 31 / 32
David Harber Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 3 / 12
James Kirby Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 4 / 12
Dan Chalender Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 6 / 12
Alan Keller Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 9 / 12
Barret Davis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 2 / 48
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 3 / 48
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 7 / 48
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 8 / 48
Griffith Daniel Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 48
James Holcomb Men Cat 4-5 Senior 12 / 48
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 14 / 48
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 48
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 48
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 4-5 Senior 18 / 48
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19 / 48
Paul Erickson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 48
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 21 / 48
Josh Collins Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 48
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 48
Jeano Pelletier Men Cat 4-5 Senior 25 / 48
Jim Elam Men Cat 4-5 Senior 26 / 48
Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 48
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 30 / 48
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 48
Dana Jordison Men Cat 4-5 Senior 38 / 48
Jensen Alexander Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 48
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 48
Ron Willis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 42 / 48
Metz Torbin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 43 / 48
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 44 / 48
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 4-5 Senior 45 / 48
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 46 / 48
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 47 / 48
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Chris Neag Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Jonathan Martinez Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Tracy Michaud Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Jeff Hellner Men Cat 3 16 / 18
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 7 / 11
David Sellars Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Darrell Marion Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Jason Plank Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Ron Skinner Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Sean Gilmartin Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Michael Stone Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Michael Hosang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Frank Palmieri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 7 / 84
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 23 / 84
David Waples Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Joy Mcculloch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 81
Karol-ann Canuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 81
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 81
Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 81
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 81
Jacqueline Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 43 / 81
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 81
Athena Countouriotis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 81
Alexandra Burton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 81
Courteney *lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 54 / 81
Rebecca Marsh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 81
Maddi Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 75 / 81
Amy Benner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 81
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 177
Coulton Hartrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 101 / 177
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 158 / 177
Paul Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 175 / 177
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 11 / 84
David Waples Men Cat 3 14 / 84
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Randy True Men Cat 2 73 / 106
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 78 / 106
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 104 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 51 / 110
Randy True Men Cat 2 52 / 110
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 58 / 110
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 32 / 90
David Waples Men Cat 3 49 / 90
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 71 / 90
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Dana Skriver Men Cat 2 8 / 111
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 15 / 111
Randy True Men Cat 2 16 / 111
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 63 / 111
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)
Eric Knox Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 40+ 17 / 21
Patrick Abendroth Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Steve Clark Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Jacob Nolte Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Stuart Newman Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Matt Cymanski Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Eric Knox Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Todd Swift Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Johnny Aboud Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Logan Stuck Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Tanner Westmoreland Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Brian Deziel Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Matt Howard Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Andrew Marolt Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Andy Edwards Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Mike Buntz Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Carl Meine Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Merrel Pepper Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Joel Frye Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Robert Downs Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 3 / 15
David Simmermon Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 6 / 15
Greg Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 15 / 15
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Matthew Vermeersch Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Kate Wallace Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Christian Pepper Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 3 / 6
Brady Olsen Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 4 / 6
Alden Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 5 / 6
Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Robert Downs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 12
David Simmermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Christian Pepper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-18 3 / 4
Alden Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-18 4 / 4
Eric Knox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Matthew Vermeersch Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)
Sally Price Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Ben Engelhardt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 72
Peter Benkowski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Gary Delmore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
David Adams Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Robert Parsons Men Cat 4/5 28 / 72
John Farren Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
John Maguire Men Cat 4/5 34 / 72
Christopher Lee Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Mike Egnot Men Cat 4/5 48 / 72
Jason Izworski Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Andrew Fredrick Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Aaron Saez Men Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Dante Escusa Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Noah Voyles Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72
Koji Yamazaki Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 9 / 41
John Kieffer Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Michael Oltman Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 3 18 / 41
James Raddin Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Rick Wait Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Robert Jensen Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Jonathan Wood Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Kyle Boudreaux Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 6 / 25
Minh Nguyen Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 13 / 25
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 17 / 25
Caroline Voelkel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (40 Minutes) 5 / 11
David Collier Men Cat 3 (50 Minutes) 6 / 11
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Pj Bottoms Men Cat4/5 8 / 75
Robert Crescitelli Men Cat4/5 19 / 75
Max Menken Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Robert Trafford Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Arek Czubak Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Alvin Bermudez Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Carl Jacob Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Greg Hruby Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
John Kieffer Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Matt Shade Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Tim Lagrange Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Adam Burns Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Christopher Grisvard Men Masters 50-54 2 / 14
Matthew Hough Men Masters 40-44 16 / 18
Matt Shade Men Masters 40-44 17 / 18
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Juro Sunde Men CAT 5 8 / 24
Mike Flowers Men CAT 4 4 / 20
James Ferguson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 25
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Aaron Lively Men Cat 3-4 Senior 30 / 33
Daniel Larson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 19
Eric Melton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 19
River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Olivia Maurey Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
Danyel Longmire Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6
Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)
Olivia Maurey Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Danyel Longmire Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)
Hamrick Selby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 13 / 15
Heather Nelson Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 2 / 10
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 19 / 32
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 20 / 29
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Kevin Yarde Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 18
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Jason Waddell Men Cat 1-23 Senior 2 / 48
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1-23 Senior 9 / 48
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1-23 Senior 17 / 48
Richard Holt Men Cat 1-23 Senior 18 / 48
Chris Peterson Men Cat 1-23 Senior 19 / 48
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1-23 Senior 22 / 48
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1-23 Senior 23 / 48
Nathan Leigh Men Cat 1-23 Senior 26 / 48
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 1-23 Senior 27 / 48
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1-23 Senior 28 / 48
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1-23 Senior 30 / 48
Troy Cowin Men Cat 1-23 Senior 31 / 48
Daniel Larson Men Cat 1-23 Senior 39 / 48
Curt Cadwell Men Cat 1-23 Senior 41 / 48
Tony Steward Men Cat 1-23 Senior 45 / 48
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 4 / 11
Alisha Shutler Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 5 / 11
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 6 / 11
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 7 / 11
Sarah Little-masterson Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 9 / 11
Carol Bush Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 10 / 11
Stephanie Brown Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 11 / 11
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3-4 Senior 2 / 11
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3-4 Senior 4 / 11
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 3-4 Senior 5 / 11
Emily West Women Cat 3-4 Senior 8 / 11
Sarah Little-masterson Women Cat 3-4 Senior 9 / 11
Carol Bush Women Cat 3-4 Senior 10 / 11
Stephanie Brown Women Cat 3-4 Senior 11 / 11
Steve Jennings Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 12 / 15
Keith Kelley Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 13 / 15
Corey Cohen Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 15 / 15
Robert Haney Men Cat 4-5 Senior 3 / 57
Matt Estes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 4 / 57
Brian smith ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 5 / 57
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 6 / 57
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4-5 Senior 10 / 57
Scott Graves Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 57
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 57
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 57
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 57
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19 / 57
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 57
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 21 / 57
James Kirby Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 57
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 57
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 57
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 25 / 57
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 26 / 57
Paul Bush Men Cat 4-5 Senior 27 / 57
Matt Bowler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 57
Gant Newsom Men Cat 4-5 Senior 31 / 57
Jason Whiteley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 57
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 34 / 57
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 37 / 57
Corey Cohen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 38 / 57
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 41 / 57
Brock Lyons Men Cat 4-5 Senior 43 / 57
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 44 / 57
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 45 / 57
Ernie Barber Men Cat 4-5 Senior 47 / 57
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 48 / 57
Ken Barnes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 49 / 57
Greg Reilly Men Cat 4-5 Senior 50 / 57
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 57
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 52 / 57
John Wingerter Men Cat 4-5 Senior 53 / 57
Aaron Lively Men Cat 4-5 Senior 54 / 57
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4-5 Senior 56 / 57
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Manuel Chamorro Master's 35+ (4-5) 18 / 20
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Kristin Reece Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Amanda Calvird Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Justin Bynum PRO 1 2 45 / 74
Mathew Meunier PRO 1 2 46 / 74
Jim Hays Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Darel Christopher Cat 3 3 / 49
Modesto Diaz Cat 3 14 / 49
Leonardo Marquez Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 35
Eddie Murray Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 35
David Hiatt Masters 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Nancy Jones Women's 1/2/3 13 / 16
Scott Moore Mens Cat 5 2 / 23
Jason Abell Mens Cat 5 3 / 23
Derek Snowden Mens Cat 5 9 / 23
Taylor Davis Mens Cat 5 11 / 23
Manuel Chamorro Mens Cat 5 12 / 23
Mark Paton-ash Mens Cat 5 13 / 23
James Hurst Mens Cat 5 18 / 23
Francisco Hernandez Mens Cat 5 20 / 23
Hank Walls Cat 4 11 / 27
Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)
Scottie Smith Men Cat 5 (29 ) 2 / 24
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 5 (29 ) 3 / 24
Tad Page Men Cat 5 (29 ) 6 / 24
Shane Mcglynn Men Cat 5 (29 ) 8 / 24
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 (29 ) 10 / 24
David Collier Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 3 / 16
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 14 / 16
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
David Hiatt Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Eddie Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Leonardo Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Lauren Arnouts Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Leonardo Marquez Men Pro 1/2 4 / 75
Justin Bynum Men Pro 1/2 27 / 75
Mathew Meunier Men Pro 1/2 33 / 75
Eddie Murray Men Pro 1/2 52 / 75
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Amanda Calvird Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Hank Walls Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
James Rollins Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 17 / 23
David Collier Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
James Rollins Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
David Collier Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 6 / 32
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 11 / 32
James Rollins Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Evan Posey Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 30 / 32
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 8 / 33
David Collier Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
James Rollins Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Joshua Campbell Men Cat 5 23 / 47
Evan Posey Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Robert Holton Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Kevin Farris Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 36 / 47
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 38 / 47
Alfred Cruz Men Cat 5 39 / 47
John Ricasio Men Cat 5 43 / 47
Chris Tran Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 8 / 36
David Collier Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Ryan Ruiz Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Broderick Hartley Amateur Finals 3 / 23
Guillermo Suarez Amateur Finals 4 / 23
Roy Foley Amateur Finals 11 / 23
Craig Smith Amateur Finals 12 / 23
Tyler Aquino Amateur Finals 21 / 23
Diego Garavito Pro Men 26 / 48
Fredd Matute Pro Men 29 / 48
Yip Tsang Pro Men 41 / 48
Andres Rodriguez Pro Men 47 / 48
Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Sam Fritz Men Cat D Collegiate 2 / 14
Ryan Rothman Men Cat D Collegiate 12 / 14
Patrick Barney Men Cat D Collegiate 13 / 14
Travis Pedley Men Cat B Collegiate 2 / 9
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Tom Cherney M 50+ 8 / 18
James Woolard M 50+ 12 / 18
Les Ryder M 50+ 18 / 18
Mauricio Valenzuela M 35+ Cat 1-3 18 / 33
Gregg Blow M 35+ Cat 1-3 23 / 33
Ricardo Hernandez M 35+ Cat 1-3 24 / 33
Wayne Burgess M 35+ Cat 1-3 28 / 33
Guillermo Guzman M 35+ Cat 1-3 32 / 33
Samuel Barnagaud Juniors 15-18 9 / 12
Damian Paulete M 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Orelvis Martinez M 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Ricardo Romay M 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Carlos Fuentes M 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Fredd Matute Pro Men 29 / 66
Yip Tsang Pro Men 56 / 66
Alejandro Garcia Pro Men 64 / 66
Diego Garavito Pro Men 66 / 66
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Todd Trudeau Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Tim Jones Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Jim Olmsted Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Nicholas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Alan Guo Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Mark Morgan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 4/5 45 / 60
Ricky Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 52 / 60
Joe Legan Men Cat 4/5 54 / 60
James Rollins Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Timothy Reinhart Men Cat 1/2 16 / 62
Austin Ulich Men Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Geoff Godsey Men Cat 1/2 50 / 62
John Walrod Men Cat 1/2 61 / 62
John Vanvalkenburg Men Open Master 55+ 9 / 22
Russell Bowers Men Open Master 55+ 14 / 22
Roger Larsen Men Open Master 55+ 15 / 22
Jasmine Oeinck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Paula Sanematsu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Yvette Skinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 55
Benjamin Farver Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Ethan Cooley Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Marcus Kuliska Men Cat 3/4 21 / 55
Whitney Stanbrough Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)
Wesley Haney Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Tad Page Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Jack Taylor Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Derek Wolfe Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 12
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 9
Angela Manglaris Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 9
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Todd Swanson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 19 / 35
Brian smith ? Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 28 / 35
Dana Mathis Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 16 / 17
Robin Ameen Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 4 / 8
Larry Schoefelden Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 5 / 8
Frederick Thompson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 6 / 8
Ryan Ameen Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 42
Paul Spangler Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 42
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 42
Darren Walkup Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 42
Mike Guillen Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 42
Steve Osceola Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 42
Duane Friesen Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 42
Kyla Bakes Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 42
Joel Medina Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 42
Stephen Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 42
Fred Isaacs Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 42
Jason Biggs Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 42
Michael Royle Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 42
Michael Krupka Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 42
Jay Lorton Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 42
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 42
Stormy Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 42
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 42
Lonnie Iannazzo Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 42
Mike Abernathie Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 42
Derrick Hawkins Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 42
Doug Mitch Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 42
Ryan Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 42
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 42
Michael Messimore Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 42
Reid Rengel Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 42
Frank Boyer Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 42
Sam Deloache Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 42
Brock Hampton Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 42
John Bungher Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 42
Tyler Topham Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 42
Pablo Perez Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 42
Stephen Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 42
Jason Holland Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 42
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Hunter Keating Category: Industry Cup 44 / 50
Adam Koble Pro Men 24 / 110
Geoffrey Dussault Pro Men 102 / 110
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 107 / 110
Armando Pagaza valle Pro Men 110 / 110
Martina Patella Pro Women 22 / 31
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Jay White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 7
Hamrick Selby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Keith Hosli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
George Morse Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 30
Darron Leach Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 30
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 30
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 30
David Huff Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 30
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Armi Legge Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Josh Teets Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Stephen Tinker Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Drew Smorul Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Mark Dickas Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Tomas Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
George Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jonathan Cox Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Brian White Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Hugo Lozano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Shawn Litster Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Marco Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Michael Lavengood Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 2 / 13
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 3 / 13
Gary Blackden Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 10 / 13
Raymond Russell Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 3 / 16
Kevin Thomas Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 4 / 16
Mark Waites Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 5 / 16
John Fiumara Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 7 / 16
Carlton Kelly Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 10 / 16
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Jeff Chaffin Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Ben Hay Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
David Friedman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Alan Fell Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Ed Grystar Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Paul Upson Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)
Hugo Lozano Men M4/5 4 / 22
Chris Helbling Men M4/5 6 / 22
Matthew Dolfi Men M4/5 9 / 22
Christopher Yanakos Men M4/5 12 / 22
Xavier Szigethy Men M4/5 14 / 22
Jacques Day Men M4/5 15 / 22
Christopher Bailey Men M4/5 16 / 22
David Egan jr. Men M4/5 17 / 22
Wayne Archer Men 40+ Masters 40 49 8 / 12
John Adamczyk Men 40+ Masters 40 49 10 / 12
Duncan Oliver Men M3/4 5 / 24
Chas Mcfarland Men M3/4 6 / 24
Shawn Lister Men M3/4 9 / 24
Shawn Geiger Men M3/4 15 / 24
Jordan Snyder Men M3/4 16 / 24
Christian Korey Men M3/4 19 / 24
Marko Milojevic Men M3/4 20 / 24
Dylan Hayda Men M3/4 23 / 24
Greg English Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 4
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Marty Levine Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 40
Andrew Tepen Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 40
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 40
Dave Hoerner Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 40
Britta Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 22
Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 22
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 22
Molly Brady Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 22
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 22
Sheri Ammon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 22
Jaime cohen ? Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 8
Brianna Overbey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 8
Richard Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 17 / 23
Alan Hobbie Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 4 / 23
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Jay Beauvais Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 7 / 23
Kelvin Yamada Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 9 / 23
Rob Anderson Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 10 / 23
Michael Mcgarr Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Mike Eddins Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Reed Malekovic Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Greg Worthen Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 23 / 23
Alex Harder Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 12
Bryce Dunn Mixed Junior 10-18 12 / 12
The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
David Collier Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Jorge Cardona Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 83
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Ken Mowry Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17
David Baker Men Masters 45+ 15 / 17
Carl Hildebrandt Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Michael Stern Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 39
Ken Ramireez Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 39
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Dilan Goff Men C Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Henry Ezra Men C Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Jacob Raisanen Men C Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Peter Estefan Men C Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Randall Rodd Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Bryce Nuiver Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Andrew Florian Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 37
Christopher Bogedin Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Dirk Dejonge Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Drew Martin Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Anthony Prentice Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Bryan Kuyper Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Ryan Rodd Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Cameron Timmer Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 37
Ray Dybowski Men C Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Jonathan Morgan Men C Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Dave George Men C Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Dale Carley Men C Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Terry Ritter Men C Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Dori Leib Women C F Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
William Martin Men C Cat 3 13 / 30
Ernie Riley Men C Cat 3 15 / 30
Joe Thomas Men C Cat 3 16 / 30
Collin Snyder Men C Cat 3 20 / 30
Nate Cole Men C Cat 3 25 / 30
Michael Cook Men C Cat 3 27 / 30
Chad Rector Men C Cat 3 28 / 30
Jacob Grevenstuk Men C M Cat 5 2 / 36
Michael Mihelich Men C M Cat 5 3 / 36
Andy Aardema Men C M Cat 5 4 / 36
Britton Karazim Men C M Cat 5 8 / 36
Jeffrey Petersen Men C M Cat 5 9 / 36
Steven Bromiel Men C M Cat 5 11 / 36
Bill Thomas Men C M Cat 5 12 / 36
Brad Zapalowski Men C M Cat 5 13 / 36
Thomas Raisanen Men C M Cat 5 14 / 36
James Gunderman Men C M Cat 5 15 / 36
Eric Patterson Men C M Cat 5 16 / 36
Matt Berner Men C M Cat 5 19 / 36
Caleb Andrews Men C M Cat 5 20 / 36
Derrick Ubbink Men C M Cat 5 23 / 36
Chad Vanderwall Men C M Cat 5 24 / 36
Ryan Maguire Men C M Cat 5 26 / 36
Jeff Campbell Men C M Cat 5 27 / 36
Gary Verrier Men C M Cat 5 28 / 36
Kevin Anderson Men C M Cat 5 31 / 36
Jon Throop Men C M Cat 5 32 / 36
Jeff Walburn Men C M Cat 5 35 / 36
Kenneth Schaw Men C M Cat 5 36 / 36
Steven Hetfield Men C Cat 4 2 / 37
Zeb Johnston Men C Cat 4 7 / 37
Aric Dershem Men C Cat 4 15 / 37
Paul Brumbaugh Men C Cat 4 22 / 37
Peter Doroszko Men C Cat 4 29 / 37
Steven Bulson Men C Cat 4 32 / 37
David Gambel Men C Cat 4 36 / 37
Caleb Ohland Men C Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Jesse Kooistra Men C Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Charlie Eaton Men C Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Madison Frank Women C Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Sequoia Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Cassie Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Brandon Niskala Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 54
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Larry Chapman Brace 4 / 15
Christopher Tuthill Brace 8 / 15
Pj Bottoms Brace 10 / 15
Robert Trafford Brace 11 / 15
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 48
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Cam Mancuso Arace 7 / 13
Scott Teresi Brace 4 / 10
Pj Bottoms Brace 6 / 10
Robert Trafford Brace 10 / 10
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Alexandra Danforth Women 4 5 / 30
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 6 / 36
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 8 / 36
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 9 / 36
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 36
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 12 / 36
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 36
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 20 / 36
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 22 / 36
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 36
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 29 / 36
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 36
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 36
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 34 / 36
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 36
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 32 / 66
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 52 / 66
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 4 / 47
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 5 / 47
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 11 / 47
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 13 / 47
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 21 / 47
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 24 / 47
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 26 / 47
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 30 / 47
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 39 / 47
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 40 / 47
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 44 / 47
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 18 / 23
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 36
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 36
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 9 / 36
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 36
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 12 / 36
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 18 / 36
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 20 / 36
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 23 / 36
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 36
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 26 / 36
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 36
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 31 / 36
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 36
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 34 / 36
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 29 / 66
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 52 / 66
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 2 / 47
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 5 / 47
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 10 / 47
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 13 / 47
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 21 / 47
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 24 / 47
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 27 / 47
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 28 / 47
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 36 / 47
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 39 / 47
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 40 / 47
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 13
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 3 / 13
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 5 / 13
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 10 / 13
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 19 / 23
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 5 / 26
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 10 / 26
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 19 / 26
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 25 / 26
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 38
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 15 / 98
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 68 / 98
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 69 / 98
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 78 / 98
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 82 / 98
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 84 / 98
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 85 / 98
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 95 / 98
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 96 / 98
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 14
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 4 / 14
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 5 / 14
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 9 / 14
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 11 / 14
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 14 / 28
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 5 / 30
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 6 / 30
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 14 / 30
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 30 / 30
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 43
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 43
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 11 / 43
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 16 / 43
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 43
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 21 / 43
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 43
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 27 / 43
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 43
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 43
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 43
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 37 / 43
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 38 / 43
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 40 / 43
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 42 / 105
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 63 / 105
Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 64 / 105
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 78 / 105
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 93 / 105
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 94 / 105
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 96 / 105
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 97 / 105
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 103 / 105
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 9 / 56
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 15 / 56
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 16 / 56
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 18 / 56
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3-4 24 / 56
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 26 / 56
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 30 / 56
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 32 / 56
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 40 / 56
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 48 / 56
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 49 / 56
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 52 / 56
Jake Perrin Men Cat 3-4 53 / 56
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 6 / 15
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 11 / 15
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 12 / 15
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 25 / 29
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 2 / 31
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 7 / 31
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 22 / 31
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 31 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 44
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 3 / 44
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 4 / 44
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 44
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 8 / 44
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 14 / 44
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 44
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 18 / 44
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 22 / 44
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 31 / 44
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 44
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 36 / 44
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 37 / 44
David Jackson Men Cat 3-4 40+ 41 / 44
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 42 / 44
Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 10 / 105
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 42 / 105
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 45 / 105
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 77 / 105
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 82 / 105
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 88 / 105
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 92 / 105
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 97 / 105
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 98 / 105
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 3 / 57
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 4 / 57
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 9 / 57
Jake Perrin Men Cat 3-4 11 / 57
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 18 / 57
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 24 / 57
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3-4 30 / 57
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 31 / 57
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 38 / 57
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 41 / 57
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 48 / 57
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 56 / 57
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 57 / 57
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 3 / 15
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 11 / 15
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 13 / 15
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 12 / 29
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 3 / 31
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 11 / 31
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 16 / 31
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 30 / 31
Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)
Vadim Shaekhov Men PR/1/2/3 22 / 98
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Chris Helbling Men 40+ Masters 40 49 5 / 8
Ken Mowry Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Scott Huber Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Alan Meder Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Jd Day Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Caleb Barris Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
John Carson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Kyle Kukieza Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Craig Merritts Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Justin Kanter Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kelley Haderlie Women W3/4 2 / 6
Shequaya Bailey Women W3/4 3 / 6
Nicole Berrian Women W3/4 4 / 6
Raymond Russell Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
Vin Mancuso Masters 2 / 12
Cam Mancuso Arace 6 / 14
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Robert Cummings Cat 5 Men 3 / 43
Alexander Felicier Cat 5 Men 5 / 43
Carlos Reyes Cat 5 Men 7 / 43
Bjoern Stoecker Cat 5 Men 10 / 43
Volker Neumann Cat 5 Men 12 / 43
Jeffrey Frederick Cat 5 Men 13 / 43
Joey Cabello Cat 5 Men 14 / 43
Roberto Ripari Cat 5 Men 17 / 43
Christopher Tuthill Cat 5 Men 23 / 43
Bradley Foster Cat 5 Men 24 / 43
Miguel Chavez Cat 5 Men 25 / 43
Juantxo Royo Cat 5 Men 26 / 43
Chris Ware Cat 5 Men 30 / 43
Trey Buttriss Cat 5 Men 32 / 43
Nim Parangan Cat 5 Men 33 / 43
Kenley Gonzalez Cat 5 Men 34 / 43
Robert Vaccarino Cat 5 Men 37 / 43
Jeffrey Berstell Cat 5 Men 42 / 43
Jonah Berkowitz Cat 5 Men 43 / 43
Sebaj Adele Cat 4 Men 7 / 56
Spiridon Katehis Cat 4 Men 8 / 56
Sean Roach Cat 4 Men 11 / 56
Andrew Reardon Cat 4 Men 21 / 56
Frank Bottino Cat 4 Men 38 / 56
Elizabeth Pratt Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 23 / 24
Bryn Fuller Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 24 / 24
Andrew Craighead Masters Men 40+ 34 / 48
John Morales Cat3/4 Men 17 / 72
Andrew Reardon Cat3/4 Men 22 / 72
Sean Roach Cat3/4 Men 24 / 72
Spiridon Katehis Cat3/4 Men 30 / 72
Eric Buchakjian Cat3/4 Men 57 / 72
Samuel Salisbury Cat3/4 Men 59 / 72
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
David Moeller Men Cat 4 12 / 47
David Collier Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)
David Moeller Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Shea Dawson Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Evert Klein Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Andrew Larson Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 72
Angie Harpole Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 27
Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)
David Moeller Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
David Collier Men Cat 4 5 / 47
David Moeller Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Shea Dawson Men Cat 5 4 / 42
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 6 / 42
Evert Klein Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 5 8 / 42
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Andrew Larson Men Cat 5 30 / 42
Joe Legan Men Cat 5 41 / 42
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Cam Mancuso Arace 5 / 16
Scott Teresi Brace 10 / 16
Vin Mancuso Brace 12 / 16
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Dealia Lestina Women Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 3 / 3
Ray Huang Men M1/2/3 2 / 26
John Heffner Men M1/2/3 5 / 26
Stephen Smith Men M1/2/3 10 / 26
Dan Greene Men M1/2/3 11 / 26
Keith Hower Men M1/2/3 15 / 26
Michael Runco Men M1/2/3 18 / 26
Corey Fisher Men M1/2/3 19 / 26
Justin Kanter Men M1/2/3 20 / 26
Michael Appel Men M1/2/3 21 / 26
Vinnie Depalma Men M1/2/3 24 / 26
John Rowley Men M1/2/3 25 / 26
Jeffrey Koontz Men 40+ Masters 40 49 2 / 15
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ Masters 40 49 3 / 15
Frankie Ross Men 40+ Masters 40 49 4 / 15
Kevin Westover Men 40+ Masters 40 49 5 / 15
Matt Manna Men 40+ Masters 40 49 7 / 15
Mark Briercheck Men 40+ Masters 40 49 8 / 15
Chris Jones Men 40+ Masters 40 49 9 / 15
E Hubstenberger iii Men 40+ Masters 40 49 10 / 15
Jeff Grimm Men 40+ Masters 40 49 12 / 15
Gary Blackden Men 40+ Masters 40 49 13 / 15
Wayne Archer Men 40+ Masters 40 49 15 / 15
Rowan De boer Men Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Dan Gloudemans Men M5 2 / 27
Edwin Linger Men M5 4 / 27
Sean Hilty Men M5 9 / 27
John Mcdanel Men M5 11 / 27
John Matteson Men M5 13 / 27
Scott Huber Men M5 14 / 27
Jim Mcgovern Men M5 17 / 27
Joseph Meyer Men M5 19 / 27
Nate Hall Men M5 23 / 27
Richard Soltesz Men M5 24 / 27
Jeff Holloway Men M5 25 / 27
Marko Milojevic Men M4/5 3 / 30
Christian Korey Men M4/5 4 / 30
Brian White Men M4/5 6 / 30
Eric Matteson Men M4/5 7 / 30
Shawn Litster Men M4/5 12 / 30
Chad Hill Men M4/5 17 / 30
Jon Wojcik Men M4/5 18 / 30
Jacques Day Men M4/5 19 / 30
Richard Holzworth Men M4/5 20 / 30
Aaron Bovalino Men M4/5 24 / 30
Marco Piccirilli Men M4/5 28 / 30
Tyler Phillips Men M4/5 30 / 30
Tom Senkevich Men M3/4 2 / 17
Chas Mcfarland Men M3/4 6 / 17
Ian Baun Men M3/4 8 / 17
Devin Corboy Men M3/4 10 / 17
Willem Deboer Men M3/4 12 / 17
Jeff Beyer Men M3/4 13 / 17
Todd Hauber Men M3/4 14 / 17
Mike Janeiro Men M3/4 16 / 17
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)
Fred Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 3
Ashley Leach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Louise Turner Women Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 3 2 / 3
Trevor Marshall Men Cat 3 Srs 18 / 27
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 Srs 25 / 27
Trey Crisp Men Cat 3 Srs 27 / 27
Timothy Goodin Men Cat 4 Srs 5 / 17
Jose Avila Men Cat 4 Srs 7 / 17
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 15 / 66
Marek Lipold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 27 / 66
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 38 / 66
Diego Garavito Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 57 / 66
Ken Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Jim Hays Men Cat 5 Srs 3 / 27
Justin Runac Men Cat 5 Srs 6 / 27
Randall Daniels Men Cat 5 Srs 13 / 27
Troy Marcum Men Cat 5 Srs 17 / 27
Thomas Ganas Men Cat 5 Srs 19 / 27
Oliver Turner Men Cat 5 Srs 20 / 27
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Craig Merritts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Christopher Rabadi Men M3/4 2 / 49
Corey Anderson Men M3/4 15 / 49
Joseph Halo Men M3/4 21 / 49
Willem Deboer Men M3/4 22 / 49
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 34 / 49
John Mullen Men M3/4 37 / 49
Robert Lochner Men M3/4 45 / 49
Ed Grystar Men 60+ Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Kim Butler Men 60+ Masters 60+ 3 / 4
John Heffner Men M1/2/3 9 / 25
Stephen Cummings Men M1/2/3 18 / 25
Justin Kanter Men M1/2/3 25 / 25
Carlton Kelly Men 50+ Masters 50 59 7 / 17
Frank Corbett Men 50+ Masters 50 59 9 / 17
Grayson Church Men 40+ Masters 40 49 3 / 20
Michael Stearns Men 40+ Masters 40 49 4 / 20
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ Masters 40 49 6 / 20
Ron Short Men 40+ Masters 40 49 9 / 20
Frankie Ross Men 40+ Masters 40 49 11 / 20
Doug Reigner Men 40+ Masters 40 49 12 / 20
Gary Blackden Men 40+ Masters 40 49 17 / 20
Daniel Manges Men 40+ Masters 40 49 20 / 20
Jeff Chaffin Men M5 3 / 22
Stephen Tinker Men M5 7 / 22
Arie Spitz Men M5 9 / 22
Matthew Williams Men M5 10 / 22
Edwin Linger Men M5 11 / 22
Amilcar Samudio Men M5 12 / 22
Florian Lungu Men M5 18 / 22
Roger Sapp Men M5 19 / 22
Michael Bonner Men M5 20 / 22
Matthew Taylor Men M5 22 / 22
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 33
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Diego Garavito Men Pro 1/2 20 / 76
Andrew Schluck Men Pro 1/2 28 / 76
Fredd Matute Men Pro 1/2 48 / 76
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 1/2 53 / 76
David Hiatt Men Pro 1/2 76 / 76
Timothy Goodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 31
Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)
Jose Caballero Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Adam Mccullough Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Mark Porcella Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 82
Samuel Schartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 82
Zach Heskett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 82
Steve West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 13 / 18
Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)
Shea Dawson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Kent Mcneil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Joseph Kocurek Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)
Jose Caballero Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Andrew Dudle Brace 2 / 16
Vin Mancuso Brace 10 / 16
Cam Mancuso Arace 7 / 21
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
Vin Mancuso Masters 6 / 16
Cam Mancuso Arace 11 / 14
Vin Mancuso Brace 7 / 17
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Timothy Smith Men's Master 40+ 20 / 66
Craig Schaepe Men's Master 40+ 41 / 66
Robert Degrace Men's Master 40+ 46 / 66
Torsten Gruenzig Men's Master 40+ 64 / 66
Jairo Querubin Men's Master 40+ 66 / 66
Matthew Burke Men's Cat 5 1 / 43
Peter Graeber Men's Cat 5 4 / 43
Tai Sutliff Men's Cat 5 5 / 43
Patrick Walker Men's Cat 5 7 / 43
Bobby Nash Men's Cat 5 8 / 43
Ryan Boatman Men's Cat 5 9 / 43
Fred Prescott Men's Cat 5 13 / 43
Michael O'donnell Men's Cat 5 17 / 43
Vito Visconte Men's Cat 5 20 / 43
Brendan Longe Men's Cat 5 22 / 43
Kristopher Sarosiek Men's Cat 5 27 / 43
Michael Lane Men's Cat 5 29 / 43
Alex Johnson Men's Cat 5 30 / 43
Peter Werner Men's Cat 5 35 / 43
David Dreher Men's Cat 5 36 / 43
Barry Lattuca Men's Cat 5 37 / 43
Jonathan Green Men's Cat 5 42 / 43
James Tilley Men's Cat 4 5 / 67
Manuel Paniagua Men's Cat 4 6 / 67
Cyrille Couet Men's Cat 4 10 / 67
Mark Coleman Men's Cat 4 21 / 67
Jonathan Anderson Men's Cat 4 30 / 67
Eric Buchakjian Men's Cat 4 31 / 67
Brett Bersson Men's Cat 4 34 / 67
Jeffrey Soderman Men's Cat 4 46 / 67
Kristopher Sarosiek Men's Cat 4 55 / 67
Daniel Felitte Men's Cat 4 59 / 67
Roy Van cleef Men's Cat 3 10 / 45
Walker Brad Men's Cat 3 19 / 45
Chris Phenix Men's Cat 3 24 / 45
Jeff Brown Men's Cat 3 26 / 45
Matthew Casserly Men's Cat 3 39 / 45
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Jacob Perlmutter Men M3/4 20 / 23
Nathan Clair Men M3/4 22 / 23
Michael Appel Men M1/2/3 6 / 12
Jon Boggs Men 50+ Masters 50 59 2 / 16
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ Masters 40 49 2 / 15
Topher Delamarter Men 40+ Masters 40 49 9 / 15
Craig Weimer Men 40+ Masters 40 49 13 / 15
Chuck Kozora Men 40+ Masters 40 49 14 / 15
Jonathan Cox Men M4/5 6 / 39
Cody Pile Men M4/5 7 / 39
Marko Milojevic Men M4/5 12 / 39
Jason Draper Men M4/5 13 / 39
Jd Day Men M4/5 24 / 39
Shawn Litster Men M4/5 27 / 39
Alexander Strong Men M4/5 28 / 39
Marco Piccirilli Men M4/5 32 / 39
Nate Hall Men M4/5 38 / 39
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Gordon Men Cat 1-2 Senior 17 / 51
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 53
Benjamin Groenhout Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 53
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 53
Paul Tassin Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 53
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 53
Lewis Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 38
Case Isaac Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 38
Eric Reid Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 38
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 38
Nathan Affolter Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 38
Stacey Giuffre Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 25
Barry Ironmonger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 27
David Mcbride Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
David Bailey Men Master 45+ 24 / 59
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
Robert Trafford Brace 4 / 11
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jordan Jackson Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 40
Michael Sanderson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 40
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Andrew Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Bryan Smith Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 7 / 7
Eric Reid Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 41
P Breckenridge cartwright Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 17 / 41
Dave Kimble Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 36 / 41
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 32
Richard Stripes Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 32
Eric Reid Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 32
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 32
Peter Graham Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 32
Schuyler Smith Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 32
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Michael Rasch Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Michael Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Mountaineer Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Payne Griffin Men M1/2/3 8 / 18
Michael Appel Men M1/2/3 9 / 18
Gunnar Shogren Men M1/2/3 12 / 18
Keith Hower Men M1/2/3 13 / 18
Kaleb Naegeli Men M1/2/3 16 / 18
Gunnar Shogren Men 40+ Masters 40-49 2 / 7
Jeff Chaffin Men 40+ Masters 40-49 5 / 7
Scott Oran Men 40+ Masters 40-49 6 / 7
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Drew Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Michael Rasch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Michael Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Chad Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jeremy Lee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
David Bartley Men Cat 3/4 17 / 54
David Feinswog Men Cat 3/4 46 / 54
Jason Diggle Men Cat 3/4 48 / 54
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
David Bartley Men Cat 3/4 30 / 60
David Feinswog Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Jason Diggle Men Cat 3/4 58 / 60
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Kenton Berg Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Ryan Auburn Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Marcus Williams Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Matthew Weintraub Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Andrew Leon Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Jo-ann Stamerjohn Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 16 / 17
Peter Buco Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Steve Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 16
Jeff Scott Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 16
Cameron Forsythe Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 16
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 16
Liese Anex Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 11
Alexa Mccorkle Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 11
Cassie Remy Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 11
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Christina Malfer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 24
Jim Klewicki Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 53
Jared Katz Men Master 45+ 21 / 61
Gregory Henry Men Master 45+ 35 / 61
Richard Linsky Men Master 45+ 48 / 61
Gregg Ziebell Men Master 45+ 61 / 61
Sean Roach Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Eddy Pagan Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Jeffrey Baringer Men Cat 5 6 / 35
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Evan Fox Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Raul Moras Men Cat 5 28 / 35
Ross Stephens Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Joseph Glauda Men Cat 5 35 / 35
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Todd Mortensen Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 12 / 13
Kevin Mehrens Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 40
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 40
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 40
Jason Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 40
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 40
Eric Moselle Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 40
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 40
Lewis Wright Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 40
Erik Hanberg Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 40
Richard Stripes Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 40
Brad Marshall Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 40
Paul Bourcier Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 61
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 61
Alex Walker Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 61
Lisa Steppe Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 24
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 4 22 / 24
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 50
Rosewood Series (Mar 31 2013)
Julio Revoredo Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Karey Miles Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 21
Mallory Tyler Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 21
Susanna Julber Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 21
Alan Armstrong Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 21
Lori Brault Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 21
Eric Reid Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 15 / 44
Eric O'daffer Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 44
Martin Long Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 25 / 44
Chris Blanton Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 30 / 44
Todd Mortensen Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 33 / 44
Mark Vickers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 34 / 44
Eric Haley Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 38 / 44
Nathan Etzel Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 60
Chris Joy-webb Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 60
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 60
Jordan Jackson Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 60
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 60
Mathew Waterfall Men Senior Cat 5 38 / 60
Jason Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 60
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 5 42 / 60
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 5 43 / 60
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 5 45 / 60
Travis Profit Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 60
Lewis Wright Men Senior Cat 5 54 / 60
Jacob Kallman Men Senior Cat 5 58 / 60
Stephen Bedford Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 86
Brant Buchholz Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 86
John Hartnett Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 86
Samuel Schartz Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 86
Steven Beardsley Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 86
Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 86
Mark Porcella Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 86
Kyle Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 86
Alex Yale Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 86
Aaron Sander Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Erik Hofland Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 86
John Friesen Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 86
Mike Kath Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 86
Andrew Utz Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 86
Samuel Nicbeth Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 86
David Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 86 / 86
Roger Lloyd Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 47
John O'donnell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 47
Laura Miller Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Christine Jerko Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Tina Ziegler Women Senior Cat 4 37 / 40
Benjamin Groenhout Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 69
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 69
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Alec Eror Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Cody Tracy Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Eric Sevy Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Eric Draper Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Blake Mason Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Scott Nixon Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Jason Burnham Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Scott Bauer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Skyler Howell Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Ryan Tanner Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Nolan Finlayson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Jenny Draper Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Bill Pinckard Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Shannon Storrud Men Masters 55+ 14 / 14
Rich Morris Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 23
Kieth Sorenson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 23
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Alec Eror Men Cat 5 3 / 42
Cody Tracy Men Cat 5 12 / 42
Eric Sevy Men Cat 5 19 / 42
Blake Mason Men Cat 5 20 / 42
Scott Nixon Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Eric Draper Men Cat 5 22 / 42
Jason Burnham Men Cat 5 26 / 42
James Lavelle Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Chris Eppley Men Cat 5 36 / 42
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Scott Bauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 20 / 67
Skyler Howell Men Cat 3/4 48 / 67
Ryan Tanner Men Cat 3/4 49 / 67
Nolan Finlayson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67
Jonn Okamoto Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Jenny Draper Women Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Bill Pinckard Men Masters 55+ 10 / 15
Shannon Storrud Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15
Rich Morris Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 27
Kieth Sorenson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 27
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 4 B 7 / 15
Laura Nelson Women Senior Cat 4 B 15 / 15
Alex Rosenast Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 60
Laura Miller Women Senior Cat 4 A 4 / 30
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 5 Even 6 / 25
Chris Leque Men Senior Cat 5 Even 14 / 25
Nicholas Horton Men Senior Cat 5 Even 23 / 25
Todd Kooey Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 32
Dan Austad Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 32 / 32
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 25
Lori Brault Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 25
Steve Cullen Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 61
Robert Kirkwood Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 61
John Buenaventura Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 61
Aaron Levin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 24
Anthony Dickson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 24
Glenn Campbell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Richard Tilton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 24
? Huber Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 55
Milo Steimle Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 5 / 22
Luca Freier Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 6 / 22
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 9 / 22
Jason Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 10 / 22
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 11 / 22
Austin Treloar Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 15 / 22
Michael Mccurdy Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 18 / 22
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Alec Eror Men Cat 5 2 / 44
Cody Tracy Men Cat 5 6 / 44
James Lavelle Men Cat 5 7 / 44
Jason Burnham Men Cat 5 13 / 44
Chris Eppley Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Eric Draper Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Eric Sevy Men Cat 5 33 / 44
Blake Mason Men Cat 5 35 / 44
Scott Nixon Men Cat 5 37 / 44
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 39 / 44
Ray Bishop Men Cat 5 44 / 44
Nolan Finlayson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 71
Scott Bauer Men Cat 3/4 32 / 71
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 51 / 71
Jonn Okamoto Men Cat 3/4 54 / 71
Skyler Howell Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71
Ryan Tanner Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Jenny Draper Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Bill Pinckard Men Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Shannon Storrud Men Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Rich Morris Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Kieth Sorenson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 29
Jessica Carter Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Ryan Tanner Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71
Nolan Finlayson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Skyler Howell Men Cat 3/4 44 / 71
Scott Bauer Men Cat 3/4 54 / 71
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71
Jonn Okamoto Men Cat 3/4 65 / 71
Jenny Draper Women Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Bill Pinckard Men Masters 55+ 3 / 17
Shannon Storrud Men Masters 55+ 14 / 17
Gary Porter Men Masters 55+ 17 / 17
Rich Morris Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 29
Kieth Sorenson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 29
Jessica Carter Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 58
Mark Chaisson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 58
Laura Miller Women Senior Cat 4 A 5 / 33
Luca Freier Men Senior Cat 5 Even 2 / 30
Nathan Camp Men Senior Cat 5 Even 4 / 30
Austin Trelowan Men Senior Cat 5 Even 7 / 30
Ian Stoule Men Senior Cat 5 Even 11 / 30
Ryan Auburn Men Senior Cat 5 Even 14 / 30
Joseph Hall Men Senior Cat 5 Even 15 / 30
Cary Drake Men Senior Cat 5 Even 16 / 30
Todd Suess Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 23 / 34
John Austin Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 27 / 34
David Rogers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 28 / 34
James Weigand Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 83
Ted Schwartz Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 83
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 83
David Hurt Men Senior Cat 3 65 / 83
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 82 / 83
Pete Banko Men Senior Cat 3 83 / 83
Dan Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 65
David Dipetrillo Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 65
Sam Mcbride Men Senior Cat 4 56 / 65
Matt Weiteoub Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 65
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 9 / 31
Milo Steinve Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 31
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 16 / 31
Jason Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 17 / 31
Nate Heffter Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 22 / 31
Andrew Sobey Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 24 / 31
Mundsi Molai Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 25 / 31
Nathan Affolger Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 29 / 31
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Gustavo Rullo Men NCC 2 46 / 96
Alessandro Defreitas Men Amatuer Finals 42 / 51
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Barry Wicks Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Adam Koble Men Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Spencer Paxson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Geoff Godsey Men Cat 1/2 28 / 59
David Milham Men Cat 1/2 36 / 59
Aren Timmel Men Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Jonny Sundt Men Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Russ Walker Men Cat 1/2 59 / 59
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 75
Daniel Vu Men Cat 3/4 5 / 75
Christopher Wyatt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 75
Marcus Kuliska Men Cat 3/4 15 / 75
Nathan Clark Men Cat 3/4 62 / 75
Darryn Biggerstaff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 44
Brad Tymchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 44
Scott Gumina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 44
Robin Wilkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Roger Larsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Luc Frenette Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Matthew Doran Pro/1/2/3 52 / 70
Gary Steinberg Pro/1/2/3 55 / 70
Aaron Rossi Cat 5 7 / 44
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Pascale Butcher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 25 / 25
Daniel Cleiman Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 40
Matthew Lang Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 40
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 40
Juan Dejesus Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 40
Mark Pattinson Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 40
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 40
Matthew Doran Men Master 45+ 4 / 42
Christian Kaefer Men Master 45+ 6 / 42
Gary Steinberg Men Master 45+ 16 / 42
Frank Arroyo Men Master 45+ 24 / 42
Donald Fuchs Men Master 45+ 38 / 42
Richard Linsky Men Master 45+ 40 / 42
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Eric Moselle Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 41 / 56
Eric Haley Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 54 / 56
Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 74
Zachary Kovalcik Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 74
John Hartnett Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 74
Bradley Winn Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 74
Logan Owen Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 74
Michael Armfield Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 74
Galen Mittermann Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 74
Carson Miller Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 74
Stephen Bedford Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 66 / 74
Anna Christiansen Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Anne Marje rook Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Joseph Ferron Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 57
Ezra Kahn Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57
Lane Wilkinson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57
Nathaniel Pitts Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 57
Steve Westover Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 57
Lydia Weyand Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 20
Alexandria Luschen Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 20
Eric Mathais Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 54
Mason Danner Men Senior Cat 4 48 / 54
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 8 / 35
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 11 / 35
Trygg Williamson Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 16 / 35
Chris Blanton Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 17 / 35
Joseph Domingues Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 22 / 35
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 24 / 35
Jason Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 27 / 35
Eric O'daffer Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 28 / 35
John Martin Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 30 / 35
Mark Custodio Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 31 / 35
Michael Cosentino Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 32 / 35
Michael Elekes Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 34 / 35
Andrew Garmer Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 35 / 35
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Raymond Bowling Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Steve Walker Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Jeff Rasor Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Christopher Dixon Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Charles Eichenbaum Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Scott Stolnack Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 9 / 23
David Barrett Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 19 / 23
Derek Watanabe Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 22 / 23
Jessica Kelley Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 19
Tina Ziegler Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 19
Julie Vieselmeyr Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 19
Brian Falkowski Men Master Cat 4/5 35-39 2 / 6
Peter Super Men Master Cat 4/5 35-39 4 / 6
P Breckenridge cartwright Men Master Cat 4/5 35-39 5 / 6
Trev Dakan Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 10 / 19
Ken Nakata Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 11 / 19
Harrison Magun Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 15 / 19
Lucas Beatty Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 17 / 19
Chris Cowherd Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 18 / 19
Tina Ziegler Women Master Cat 4 35+ 3 / 15
Kenda Super Women Master Cat 4 35+ 4 / 15
Jill Martinez Women Master Cat 4 35+ 8 / 15
Deborah Rubens Women Master Cat 4 35+ 10 / 15
Olga Magun Women Master Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Ryan Breeland Men Cat 5 7 / 23
Phillip Slaughter Men Cat 5 16 / 23
Michael Weaver Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Jack Taylor Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)
Michael Weaver Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Jordan Istre Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Ryan Breeland Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 9 2013)
Alan Rosenthal Mixed Scholastic 10 / 17
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Bill Ash Men cat 3 men 19+ 4 / 42
Chris Strumolo Men cat 3 men 19+ 5 / 42
Jose Del rosario Men cat 3 men 19+ 35 / 42
Andreas Katehis Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 2 / 10
Parker Chea Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 6 / 10
Rory Chea Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 8 / 10
Jason Urbanczyk Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 2 / 23
Willie Payton Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 3 / 23
Brian Norling Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 22 / 23
Sebaj Adele Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 5 / 51
Richard Shin Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 8 / 51
Brian Norling Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 11 / 51
Ryan Clayton Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 13 / 51
Adam Duarte Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 17 / 51
Benjamin Robinson Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 28 / 51
Mark Hagan Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 31 / 51
Michael Malavarca Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 34 / 51
Kyle Herlihy Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 37 / 51
Marcos Zorrilla Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 49 / 51
Cecil Bernard Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 21 / 36
Andrew Witten Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 31 / 36
Parker Chea Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 11 / 18
Rory Chea Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 16 / 18
Karen Lam Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 17 / 18
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
Stanislaw Arciszewski Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Desmond Griffith Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Edmond Bonnie Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Nicholas Spampata Men Cat 4 24 / 24
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Chase Goldstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 8 / 35
Christopher Cavallaro Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 5 / 44
John Babcock Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 14 / 44
Robert Gorman Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 19 / 44
Daniel Caridi Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 36 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Chase Goldstein Pro-1-2-3 8 / 35
Roberto Ripari Cat 5 5 / 13
Colin Mead Cat 5 6 / 13
Adam Duarte Cat 5 7 / 13
Dana Ravenberg Cat 5 8 / 13
Timothy Walker Cat 5 10 / 13
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3-4 5 / 44
John Babcock Cat 3-4 14 / 44
Robert Gorman Cat 3-4 19 / 44
Daniel Caridi Cat 3-4 36 / 44
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)
Joshua Rosby Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Mariano Garay Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Davis Winstead Men Cat 4 13 / 43
David Feinswog Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Luke Trione Men Cat 4 40 / 43
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)
Joshua Rosby Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Mariano Garay Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Davis Winstead Men Cat 4 13 / 43
David Feinswog Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Luke Trione Men Cat 4 40 / 43
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Edward Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 15 / 15
Duarte Ferreira Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 17
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 17
Matthew Hohn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 25
Justin Sorber Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 25
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 25
Tianyi Zhang Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 25
Blaine Cooper Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 25
W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)
Caffery Garff Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Chris Young Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Philip Josolowitz-luce Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Sebaj Adele Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Eduardo Luna Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Daniel Diaz Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Nicholas Malter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
James Read Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Jason Heckle Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 24
Johann Burrowes Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 24
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Marc Biederman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Deb Devine Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 4
Ali Lloyd Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Garth Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Open 3 / 7
Jason Makoutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Open 6 / 7
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Jim Yankush Men 02/3/204 50+ 3 / 11
Daniel Sternen Men Jr 10-14 Junior 14-Oct 2 / 2
Simon Jones Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Nathan Cebula Men 5 5 / 32
Tommy Graul Men 5 9 / 32
Joshua Sayre Men 5 12 / 32
Brian Luther Men 5 13 / 32
James Boyington Men 5 14 / 32
Ross Silvis Men 5 17 / 32
Matthew Libbey Men 5 18 / 32
Samuel Kophanzi Men 5 22 / 32
Ian Hilt Men 5 24 / 32
Joshua Hoblet Men 5 26 / 32
Matthew Andring Men 5 32 / 32
David Chernosky Men P/1/2 5 / 39
Todd Gosselaar Men P/1/2 10 / 39
John Tomlinson Men P/1/2 32 / 39
Jared Bonecutter Men P/1/2 39 / 39
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Alissa Cox Women Women Cat 4 10-99 5 / 7
Lani Kittredge Women Women Cat 4 10-99 6 / 7
Bethany Cockburn Women Women Cat 4 10-99 7 / 7
Lani Kittredge Women Women Cat 3 10-99 4 / 4
Mark Hribar Men Men Master 55+ 55-99 5 / 5
E.ray Fulkerson Men Men Cat 4 10-99 7 / 38
Matt Acker Men Men Cat 4 10-99 9 / 38
Danny Wolin Men Men Cat 4 10-99 26 / 38
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Men Cat 4 10-99 32 / 38
Mike Atkins Men Men Cat 3 10-99 3 / 14
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Jim Yankush Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
John Fiumara Men Master 50+ 6 / 17
Kevin Thomas Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
John Ehrlinger Men Master 40+ 9 / 23
Tom Humphrey Men Master 40+ 18 / 23
Sally Price Women P/1/2/3 2 / 17
Dori Leib Women P/1/2/3 6 / 17
Victoria Steen Women 4-Mar 10 / 27
Tommy Graul Men 5 5 / 41
Dane Schubert Men 5 6 / 41
Joshua Sayre Men 5 7 / 41
Nathan Cebula Men 5 8 / 41
Paul Etheridge Men 5 9 / 41
0 0 Men 5 16 / 41
Ian Hilt Men 5 17 / 41
Brian Luther Men 5 19 / 41
Clifton Kimbrough Men 5 21 / 41
Matthew Libbey Men 5 22 / 41
Joshua Hoblet Men 5 25 / 41
Doug Dayhoff Men 5 27 / 41
Claude Lawrence Men 5 30 / 41
Ross Silvis Men 5 32 / 41
Matthew Andring Men 5 34 / 41
Kevin Henschel Men P/1/2 3 / 45
Ryan Aitcheson Men P/1/2 6 / 45
John Tomlinson Men P/1/2 8 / 45
David Chernosky Men P/1/2 10 / 45
Stephen Cummings Men P/1/2 13 / 45
David Steiner Men P/1/2 20 / 45
Jason Halloran Men P/1/2 28 / 45
Joseph Holmes Men P/1/2 33 / 45
Jared Bonecutter Men P/1/2 40 / 45
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Jack Mccann Men 3 2 / 37
Weston Flickinger Men 3 26 / 37
Sally Price Women P/1/2/3 7 / 16
Jim Yankush Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 4 / 17
Samuel Wright Men 4 5 / 66
Todd Hauber Men 4 50 / 66
Ivan Mwiruki Men 4 57 / 66
Daniel Lausin Men 4 63 / 66
Bill Volchko Men 5 2 / 37
Clifton Kimbrough Men 5 4 / 37
Claude Lawrence Men 5 5 / 37
Joshua Sayre Men 5 7 / 37
Ross Silvis Men 5 16 / 37
Brian Maras Men 5 20 / 37
Ian Hilt Men 5 24 / 37
Nathan Cebula Men 5 25 / 37
Matthew Libbey Men 5 29 / 37
Matthew Andring Men 5 31 / 37
Joshua Hoblet Men 5 32 / 37
Brian Luther Men 5 34 / 37
Carl Frost Men 5 36 / 37
Jared Bonecutter Men P/1/2 23 / 36
John Tomlinson Men P/1/2 32 / 36
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Tyler Hutchinson Men Junior 17-18 79 / 150
Thomas Berg Men Junior 17-18 82 / 150
Adam Artner Men Junior 17-18 94 / 150
Amber Pierce Women Cat 1/2 9 / 74
Lisa Turnbull Women Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Kennett Peterson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 162
Jonathan Card Men Cat 1/2 48 / 162
Justin Eppenbrock Men Cat 1/2 82 / 162
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2 102 / 162
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
David Ladomer Men's Category 5 U35 3 / 20
Riley Missel Women's Category 4 4 / 6
Melissa Horste Women's Category 4 6 / 6
Jason Hess Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 2 / 32
Terry Ritter Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 13 / 32
Michael Wyczalek Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 25 / 32
Chad Rector Men's Category 4 15 / 25
Chris Winkler Men's Category 5 Age 37+ 37-99 3 / 9
Matthew Johnson Men's Category 5 Age 37+ 37-99 4 / 9
Richard Luellen Men's Category 5 Age 37+ 37-99 6 / 9
Geoffrey Fleury Men's Category 5 Age 37+ 37-99 7 / 9
Robert Falik Men's Category 5 Age 37+ 37-99 9 / 9
Blaine Benson Men's Category 1-2 12 / 30
Andrew Weir Men's Category 1-2 15 / 30
Jason Hess Men's Category 1-2 22 / 30
Bob Hockin Men's Category 1-2 25 / 30
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Micah Newell Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 7 / 31
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 11 / 31
Ben Williams Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 30 / 31
Paul Bush Men OPEN Master M 40+ 17 / 17
Dillon Wilcox Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 2 / 46
Tony Kay Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 11 / 46
Pat Varva Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 16 / 46
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 24 / 46
Patrick Moore Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 25 / 46
Trevor Turner Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 31 / 46
Paul Bush Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 36 / 46
Juan Archuleta Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 44 / 46
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Joshua Rosby Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Larry Shorts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 34
Michael Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 34
H Michael lew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 34
Mark Fry Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Jacob Schoen Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Jonathan Thomas Men Cat 5 25 / 50
Christian Fontaine Men Cat 5 28 / 50
Matt Love Men Cat 5 40 / 50
Tony Frye Men Cat 5 48 / 50
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 5 49 / 50
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 15 / 25
Norman Bradsher Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 17 / 25
Gabrielle Vonrumpf Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 9
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 42
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 36 / 42
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Cesar Marte Men Cat1/2 9 / 42
Victor Roja de la cruz Men Cat1/2 34 / 42
Tadeusz Marszalek Men Cat1/2 39 / 42
Johann Burrowes Men Cat3/4 3 / 72
William Ransford Men Cat3/4 26 / 72
Oleg Bekkerman Men Cat3/4 31 / 72
Lance Sniadowski Men Cat3/4 35 / 72
Joseph Tutt Men Cat3/4 39 / 72
Brad Cronk Men Cat3/4 41 / 72
Philip Josolowitz-luce Men Cat3/4 42 / 72
Chris Thorpe Men Cat3/4 53 / 72
Andrew Dettman Men Cat3/4 57 / 72
Akin Dorsett Men Cat3/4 71 / 72
Mountaineer Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Kaylan Comer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Todd Whilescarver Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
John Heffner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Todd Latocha Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Steven Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kyle Kukieza Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Devin Corboy Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Adam Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Jim Klewicki Cat 4 7 / 31
Mike Hyman Cat 4 10 / 31
Matthew Lang Cat 5 3 / 29
Mark Pattinson Cat 5 4 / 29
Joe Markey Cat 5 11 / 29
Arnar Geirsson Cat 5 15 / 29
Martin Kaufman Cat 5 16 / 29
Eric Jennette Cat 5 17 / 29
Michael Staropoli Cat 5 21 / 29
Paul Londrigan Cat 5 24 / 29
Eddy Pagan Cat 5 26 / 29
Ed Liebowitz Cat 5 27 / 29
Matt Armstrong Masters 45+ 3 / 46
Peter Greer Masters 45+ 26 / 46
Jim Klewicki Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Mike Hyman Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Matt Armstrong Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Matt Celek Men Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Noah Kinney Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Mario Zometa Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Christian Schott Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Stephen Antonishen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 59
Corey Rabideau Men Cat 3/4 46 / 59
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Brad Ober Men 40+ Master 40-99 7 / 37
John Yanen Men 40+ Master 40-99 15 / 37
Craig Weimer Men 40+ Master 40-99 29 / 37
David Shaffer Men 40+ Master 40-99 33 / 37
Kevin Carr Men 40+ Master 40-99 35 / 37
Travis Wells Men 40+ Master 40-99 36 / 37
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Curtis Winsor Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Walker Owen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Matthew Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Greg Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
William Westover Men Cat 5 4 / 37
William Irving Men Cat 5 7 / 37
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Michael Kenas Men Cat 5 11 / 37
David Wray Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Marko Milojevic Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Eric Diamond Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Christopher Rymer Men Cat 5 22 / 37
Daniel Higginbotham Men Cat 5 26 / 37
Jeffrey Lazar Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Nate Hall Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Kevin Rudisill Men Cat 5 32 / 37
John Matteson Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Marc Zabicki Men Cat 5 34 / 37
Donald Grubb Men Cat 5 35 / 37
John Gillespie Men Cat 5 36 / 37
Bob Terneus Men Cat 5 37 / 37
David Cornett Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
George Herriott Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4/5 18 / 75
Jeff Beyer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
David Short Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Jonathan Cox Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Jason Draper Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Ryan Uber Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Mike Clingan Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Cat 4/5 73 / 75
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lauriston Marshall Men 50+ Master 50-99 6 / 28
Jon Conte Men 50+ Master 50-99 11 / 28
Donald Dickerson Men 50+ Master 50-99 13 / 28
James Sota Men 50+ Master 50-99 19 / 28
Adam Kaplan Men 50+ Master 50-99 20 / 28
Alan Fell Men 50+ Master 50-99 22 / 28
Paul Critser Men 50+ Master 50-99 23 / 28
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
0 0 Cat 3/4 32 / 60
0 0 Cat 3/4 56 / 60
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Willie Payton Pro/1/2/3 11 / 48
Rickey Visinski Pro/1/2/3 40 / 48
Mike Hyman Cat 4 17 / 40
Jim Klewicki Cat 4 32 / 40
Mark Pattinson Cat 5 2 / 20
Matthew Lang Cat 5 13 / 20
David Leach Cat 5 15 / 20
Paul Londrigan Cat 5 16 / 20
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 20 / 20
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Jim Klewicki Cat 4 19 / 68
Paul Casey Cat 4 37 / 68
Mark Pattinson Cat 5 4 / 33
Patrick Murray Cat 5 5 / 33
Rich Payne Cat 5 8 / 33
Michael Staropoli Cat 5 10 / 33
Matthew Lang Cat 5 11 / 33
Martin Kaufman Cat 5 16 / 33
Roland Wauthier Cat 5 18 / 33
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 23 / 33
Steve Burrows Cat 5 24 / 33
Robert Vaccarino Cat 5 25 / 33
James Karper Cat 5 29 / 33
David Leach Cat 5 32 / 33
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 33 / 33
Peter Greer Masters 45+ 25 / 70
0 0 Masters 45+ 27 / 70
Richard Linsky Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Matt Armstrong Masters 45+ 48 / 70
Rickey Visinski Pro/1/2/3 50 / 70
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Jason Snow Men Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Russ Walker Men Cat 1/2 13 / 37
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 36 / 37
Michael Moriarty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 46
Jody Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 46
Fred Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 46
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 3/4 7 / 62
Sean Schnur Men Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Josh Butler Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62
Jason Betz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 62
Christian Leask Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62
Gene Mcbrien Men Cat 3/4 63 / 62
Nicole Marcoe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 13
Caroline Voelkel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 13
Elizabeth Schuster Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 13
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Richard Linsky Masters 45 41 / 65
0 0 Women 31 / 41
Rickey Visinski Pro/1/2/3 66 / 66
Matthew Lang Cat 5 5 / 37
Michael Willman Cat 5 8 / 37
Joseph Markey Cat 5 11 / 37
Michael Staropoli Cat 5 17 / 37
Mark Pattinson Cat 5 18 / 37
Roland Wauthier Cat 5 22 / 37
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 24 / 37
Bryan Melchionda Cat 5 25 / 37
Martin Kaufman Cat 5 27 / 37
Robert Vaccarino Cat 5 28 / 37
David Leach Cat 5 36 / 37
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 37 / 37
Matt Armstrong Cat 3/4 75 / 92
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Stephen Mull Men Pro-1-2 17 / 56
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Jacinto Pereira Pro/1/2/3 17 / 71
0:00:00 0 Pro/1/2/3 24 / 71
Mike Hyman Cat 4 41 / 76
Patrick Murray Cat 5 2 / 43
Rich Payne Cat 5 5 / 43
David Bridgewater Cat 5 8 / 43
Bruce Turner Cat 5 10 / 43
James Karper Cat 5 19 / 43
Martin Kaufman Cat 5 21 / 43
Steve Burrows Cat 5 23 / 43
Matthew Lang Cat 5 27 / 43
Bryan Melchionda Cat 5 30 / 43
David Leach Cat 5 42 / 43
Peter Schaffer Cat 5 43 / 43
Peter Greer Masters 45+ 22 / 64
James Williams Masters 45+ 42 / 64
Richard Linsky Masters 45+ 51 / 64
Jacinto Pereira Cat 3/4 20 / 81
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Brad Wilhelm Men cat 5 B 2 / 26
Christopher Traynor Men cat 5 B 9 / 26
David Platon Men cat 5 B 10 / 26
Jordan Rosenfield Men cat 5 B 11 / 26
Alex Armando Men cat 5 B 12 / 26
Marco Galvan Men cat 5 B 15 / 26
Jose Lam Men cat 5 B 26 / 26
Trevor Bailey Men cat 4/5 2 / 76
Stephen Huey Men cat 4/5 51 / 76
Benjamin De luna Men cat 4/5 63 / 76
Scott Patterson Men cat 4/5 68 / 76
Terry Schmidtknecht Men cat 4/5 72 / 76
Ethan Powers Men cat 5 A 3 / 44
David Platon Men cat 5 A 14 / 44
Christopher Traynor Men cat 5 A 15 / 44
Jose Lam Men cat 5 A 16 / 44
David Nicholls Men cat 5 A 23 / 44
Ryan Block Men cat 5 A 30 / 44
Bob Jackson Men cat 5 A 34 / 44
Scott Patterson Men cat 5 A 38 / 44
Ryan Walls Men cat 5 A 41 / 44
Jon Wicks Men cat 5 A 42 / 44
Lucy Kovari Women cat 4 10 / 14
Terry Schmidtknecht Men cat 3/4 30 / 73
Stephen Huey Men cat 3/4 36 / 73
Eric Taylor Men cat 3/4 64 / 73
Trevor Bailey Men cat 3/4 69 / 73
Benjamin De luna Men cat 3/4 73 / 73
Eric Taylor Men masters 40-99 25 / 55
Eric Taylor Men masters 30-99 10 / 21
Andrew Sniegowski Men masters 30-99 12 / 21
Brian Barrett Men masters 30-99 14 / 21
Steven Muhle Men cat 2/3 9 / 51
Eric Taylor Men cat 2/3 35 / 51
Andrew Sniegowski Men cat 2/3 38 / 51
Brian Barrett Men cat 2/3 47 / 51
Bob Jackson Men masters 50-99 14 / 25
Kimmy Cole Women cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Douglas Dibella Men'S Cat 4-5 2 / 21
Jonathan Sellers Men'S Cat 4-5 5 / 21
Mark Hoglund Men'S Cat 4-5 13 / 21
Anthony Sambrato Men'S Cat 4-5 14 / 21
Andrew Baldauf Men'S Cat 4-5 15 / 21
Grech Christopher Men'S Cat 4-5 17 / 21
Frank Stout Men'S Cat 4-5 19 / 21
Jonathan Sellers Men'S Cat 4-5 20 / 21
Chris Dawson Cat Eddy Men 16 / 16
Alan Salz Master'S 45+ 13 / 15
Dee Carpenter Cat Eddy Women 6 / 7
Ar Felschow Master'S 55+ 11 / 12
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Philip Little Men 35+ Category 3/4 35 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Cameron Howitt Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Travis Roe-raymond Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Dan Fineberg Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Sean Smith Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Bart Wendland Men Cat 4/5 58 / 61
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Dee Carpenter Women Cat 4 30 / 33
Matthew Black Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Everhard Paredes Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Willie Payton Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Jodie Hein Women cat 4 16 / 30
Everhard Paredes Cat 3 8 / 48
Moritz Steiner Cat 3 10 / 48
Willie Payton Cat 3 13 / 48
Dylan Gallagher Cat 3 14 / 48
Shawn Erickson Cat 3 21 / 48
Donny Green Cat 3 27 / 48
Steven Taggart Men 4/5 10 / 59
James Kelly Men 4/5 25 / 59
Cameron Howitt Men 4/5 34 / 59
Michael Malavarca Men 4/5 49 / 59
Craig Rotile Men 4/5 52 / 59
Sean Smith Men 4/5 54 / 59
Brandon Starodub Men 4/5 55 / 59
Andrew Mauro Men 4/5 59 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Willie Payton Cat 3 4 / 55
Everhard Paredes Cat 3 5 / 55
Donny Green Cat 3 9 / 55
Matthew Black Cat 3 43 / 55
Steven Taggart Men 4/5 16 / 56
John Berg Men 4/5 17 / 56
Darrell Engel Men 4/5 20 / 56
James Kelly Men 4/5 24 / 56
Travis Roe-raymond Men 4/5 33 / 56
Sean Smith Men 4/5 39 / 56
Charles Williamson Men 4/5 46 / 56
Michael Malavarca Men 4/5 47 / 56
Tim Heitz Men 4/5 53 / 56
Kristin Lotito Women cat 3 4 / 22
Amy Biasucci Women cat 3 21 / 22
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Josh Beck Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Sonja Evers Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Michael Riley Men Masters 40+ 40-49 3 / 24
Bill Chandler Men Masters 40+ 40-49 13 / 24
Ed Watson Men Masters 40+ 40-49 22 / 24
David Frayer Men Masters 40+ 40-49 24 / 24
Andy Gorski Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Nicholas Brown Men Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Scott Millar Men Cat 3/4 34 / 52
Kyle Mccarmwood Men Masters 50+ 50-59 3 / 12
Alan Fell Men Masters 50+ 50-59 10 / 12
George Williams Men Masters 50+ 50-59 12 / 12
Clyde Wright Men Cat 4/5 17 / 58
Jonathan Cox Men Cat 4/5 23 / 58
George Herriott Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Chris Claytonsyrrist Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Arie Spitz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 58
Michael Stahl Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Robert Eom Men Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Barry Martin Men Cat 4/5 58 / 58
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
John Yanen Men Open Master 40-99 5 / 15
Jonathan Cox Men Cat5 2 / 27
Gerald Audet Men Cat5 4 / 27
John Burkhart Men Cat5 7 / 27
Daryl Vettori Men Cat5 8 / 27
Mike Janeiro Men Cat5 11 / 27
Joseph Tran Men Cat5 13 / 27
Matthew Gillespie Men Cat5 14 / 27
Michael Sirianni Men Cat5 15 / 27
Daniel Wilson Men Cat5 20 / 27
Jonathan Geair Men Cat5 21 / 27
Donald Grunbb Men Cat5 24 / 27
Anthony Piro Men Cat5 27 / 27
Andy Gorski Men Cat3/4 4 / 21
Michael Carroll Men Cat3/4 20 / 21
James Sota Men Open Master 50-99 11 / 12
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Katherine Klausing Women 1/2/3 3 / 6
Barry Martin Men 5 6 / 49
Chris Jones Men 5 11 / 49
Patrick Green Men 5 13 / 49
Michael Appel Men 5 14 / 49
John Mcdanel Men 5 15 / 49
Jack Ditty Men 5 18 / 49
Jeff White Men 5 20 / 49
Travis Olson Men 5 22 / 49
Tom Inskeep Men 5 24 / 49
Robert Powell Men 5 30 / 49
Brian Haught Men 5 31 / 49
Matthew Holloway Men 5 32 / 49
Matthew Ashburn Men 5 33 / 49
Brian Keicher Men 5 35 / 49
Anthony Dininno Men 5 41 / 49
Mark Goodwin Men 5 42 / 49
Joe Dininno Men 5 45 / 49
Sid Gillispie Men 5 46 / 49
Jonathan Harris Men 5 47 / 49
Matthew Harris Men 5 48 / 49
Noah Kinney Men 1/2/3 17 / 55
Edward Grystar Men 1/2/3 18 / 55
John Cutler Men 1/2/3 20 / 55
James Schulte Men 1/2/3 21 / 55
Ryan Bodge Men 1/2/3 23 / 55
John Rowley Men 1/2/3 28 / 55
Anthony Patrick Men 1/2/3 31 / 55
Devin Corboy Men 1/2/3 36 / 55
Jon Martin Men 1/2/3 37 / 55
Mike Mccafferty Men 1/2/3 38 / 55
Andy Gorski Men 1/2/3 42 / 55
Kevan Rutledge Men 1/2/3 43 / 55
Douglas Riegner Men 1/2/3 44 / 55
Brian Keffer Men 1/2/3 49 / 55
David Osborne Men MR Master 40-49 3 / 28
John Yanen Men MR Master 40-49 7 / 28
Edward Mcpherson Men MR Master 40-49 15 / 28
Adam Kaplan Men MR Master 40-49 18 / 28
Douglas Tice Men MR Master 40-49 19 / 28
John Doncevic Men MR Master 40-49 25 / 28
Michael Stennes Men MR Master 40-49 28 / 28
Tina Kirk Women 4 3 / 12
Anna Eichner Women 4 6 / 12
Laura Kelley Women 4 10 / 12
Mindy Hull Women 4 12 / 12
Patrick Mckeegan Men 4/5 8 / 68
Shandon Hime Men 4/5 20 / 68
George Herriott Men 4/5 21 / 68
Jonathan Martinez Men 4/5 27 / 68
Jason Gassent Men 4/5 35 / 68
Philip Anderson Men 4/5 38 / 68
Adam Snyder Men 4/5 45 / 68
Shane Reed Men 4/5 55 / 68
Todd Diehl Men 4/5 56 / 68
Ben Gandy Men 4/5 58 / 68
Michael Carroll Men 4/5 64 / 68
Rick Bartlett Men MR Master 50-99 9 / 23
James Sota Men MR Master 50-99 11 / 23
Bob Vernon Men MR Master 50-99 16 / 23
Jerry Swink Men MR Master 50-99 17 / 23
Gene Nacey Men MR Master 50-99 18 / 23
David Hartley Men MR Master 50-99 20 / 23
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Jennifer Bonaccorsi Women 3/4 3 / 8
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Accc 0 Men B 16 / 53
Accc 0 Men B 21 / 53
Accc 0 Men B 30 / 53
Accc 0 Men B 38 / 53
0 0 Men D2 60 / 70
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Ndy Newsom Men 3/4 20 / 64
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Timothy Olivo Men 2/3 110 / 127
2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)
Jennifer Perricone Master Men 38 / 38
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Collier 10
Unknown Rider 10
Michael Rasch 8
Jon Moro 8
Sun Dang 8
Scott Sandidge 7
Peter Schaffer 6
Zach Heskett 6
Steve Walker 6
Matthew Lang 6
0 0 6
Stephen Bedford 5
Christopher Grisvard 5
James Rollins 5
Jason Whitley 5
Tanner Robison 5
David Waples 5
Kaleb Legore 5
Willie Payton 5
Fredd Matute 5
Mark Pattinson 5
Cam Mancuso 5
Vin Mancuso 5
Jonathan Cox 5
Jim Klewicki 5
Theresea-anne Sklar 5
Roger Lloyd 5
Jason Wilson 5
Chris Joy-webb 5
Justin Tornow 5
Randy True 5
Sam Waples 5
Richard Linsky 5
Kristina Hughes 5
Trent Watkins 5
Evan Freeman 5
Dustyn Smith 5
Matthew Studer 5
Mallory Tyler 5
Alan Guo 5
Robert Trafford 4
Marko Milojevic 4
David Dimarco 4
Aaron Leritz 4
Jeffrey Griffin 4
Skyler Howell 4
Jeff Rasor 4
David Feinswog 4
Rick Metz 4
Rogier Ducloo 4
Luis Valls 4
Richardc Nevils 4
Mark Jakubowski 4
David Leach 4
Kevin Conerly 4
Shane Fletcher 4
Judd Eustice 4
Accc 0 4
Richard Thomas 4
Erik Hofland 4
Mike Kath 4
Scott Goldstein 4
Bill Pinckard 4
Courtney Gould 4
John Kenney 4
Nelson Snyder 4
Adam Valls 4
Martin Kaufman 4
Nolan Finlayson 4
Bethann Orton 4
Jon Thomsen 4
Scott Bauer 4
Connor Scripture 4
Stanton Pearson 4
Dave Campbell 4
Diego Garavito 4
Calon Russell 4
Michael Larsen 4
Mike Hyman 4
Andi Greisel 4
Eric Reid 4
Stacy Westbrook 4
Melissa Paris 4
Matt Armstrong 4
Maikey Lopera 4
Richard Ensworth 4
John Prosser 4
Richie Frahm 4
Hunter Keyes 4
Ryan Tanner 4
Shannon Storrud 4
Stanley Bjorling 4
Matt Briggs 4
David Moeller 4
Dustin Williams 4
Clare Gardner 4
Cameron Clark 4
John Kieffer 4
Susanna Julber 4
Louise Turner 4