Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cushman & Wakefield Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Heidi Fraser Women Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Donald Case Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 10
Sara Stearns Women Master 60+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Craig Auzenne Men 5 15 / 17
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ 4/5 23 / 34
Heidi Fraser Women Master 55-59 3 / 5
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 3 / 3
Frederick Proudman Men Master 60-64 12 / 14
Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 2 / 43
Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 1 / 46
Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 1 / 44
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 1 / 44
Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 38 / 39
Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4 35 / 37
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 5
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 13
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 13 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Jim Forester Men Master 45+ 3/4 16 / 16
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 10
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jim Forester Men Master 35+ 3/4 8 / 10
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Donald Case Men Master 60+ 1 / 2
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Danny Wood Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 9
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 17
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Geoff Beard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 12
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 27
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 35+ 2 / 15
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 2 (Jun 15 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 4 29 / 31
North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)
Sean Allen Men 23-29 1 / 7
North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)
Sean Allen Men 23-29 1 / 7
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Donald Case Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 8 / 23
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 23 / 23
Craig Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 5 / 17
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 8 / 17
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 3 / 8
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 4 / 8
Heidi Fraser Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 5 / 10
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 38
Jim Forester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 38
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 38
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 28 / 38
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 52
Danny Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 31
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 32
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 32
Daniel Tkach Men Cat 5 12 / 16
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Sean Allen Men 3/4 21 / 25
Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)
Sean Allen Men 3/4 4 / 26
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Keith Hartstein Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 15 / 18
Keith Hartstein Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 41 / 41
Marco Costantino Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 20 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Geoff Beard Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 37
Jim Forester Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 37
Danny Wood Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 37
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 37
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 37
Jeff Tuck Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 61 / 87
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 24 / 33
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 29 / 33
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Jeff Tuck Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 61 / 87
Geoffrey Beard???? Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 5 / 37
Jim Forester Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 17 / 37
Danny Wood Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 18 / 37
Jeffrey Bell Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 27 / 37
Kevin Odonnell Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 35 / 37
Donald Case Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 24 / 33
Bob Ebe Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 32 / 33
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 1 / 4
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Armin Pressler Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 51
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 51
Mark Carson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 47 / 51
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 48 / 51
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 40
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 6 / 25
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 34
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 34
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Mathew Sweda Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 34
Daniel Tkach Men Cat 5 37 / 44
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 3 / 36
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 23 / 36
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 27 / 36
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 31 / 36
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 35 / 36
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 26 / 68
Stuart Watson Men Cat 4 54 / 68
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 64
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 7 / 68
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 21
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 21
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 65
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 65
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 65
Mark Carson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 65
Jim Forester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 65
Todd Roach Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 62 / 65
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 64 / 65
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 44
Danny Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 47
Daniel Tkach Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 40 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 24
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 24
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 24
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 24 / 24
Danny Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 24
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 13
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Sean Allen Amateur Shootout 54 / 80
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 41
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Jeff Tuck Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 15 / 38
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 24 / 45
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 45
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Jorge Lopez Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 15 / 22
Minh Pham Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 12 / 16
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 5 2 / 43
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 15
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 15
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 15
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 18
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4/5 2 / 57
Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)
Sean Allen Men 4/5 4 / 55
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Danny Wood Men Master 55+ 16 / 18
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 67
Jeff Tuck Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 67
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 67
Brian Spears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 67
Mark Carson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 38
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 38
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 38
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 38
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 38
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 38
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Jeff Bilodeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 19
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Jeff Bilodeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 4 / 18
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Jeff Bilodeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 18
OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Timothy Stuart Men CAT 4 12 / 28
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Jeff Bilodeau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 16 / 20
Brett Stewart Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 20 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 55
Mark Carson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 55
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 55
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 55
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 55
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 55 / 55
Daniel Tkach Men Cat 5 35 / 64
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 32 / 56
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 62
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 62
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Kevin Nguyen Men Cat 5 26 / 54
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 54
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 28
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 28
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 59
Winston Asprec Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 59
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 59
Kevin Nguyen Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 10
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 28
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 28
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 28
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 8 / 15
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Sean Allen Men Cat 5 Jan-34 5 / 23
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Neil Leary Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 32
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Mark Carson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 66
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 66
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 66
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 47 / 66
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 48 / 66
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 59 / 66
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 63 / 66
Daniel Tkach Men Master 55+ 34 / 39
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 20 / 90
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 64
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 64
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 8 / 32
Larry Walton Men Master 55+ 18 / 32
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 26 / 32
Danny Wood Men Master 55+ 32 / 32
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Paul Ryan Men Master 45+ 14 / 25
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ 18 / 25
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Stuart Watson Men Cat 5 Open 19-34 13 / 20
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-64 2 / 2
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 23 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Shawn Blosser Men Master 45+ 15 / 38
Paul Ryan Men Master 45+ 18 / 38
Rob Lytle Men Master 45+ 23 / 38
Anthony Low Men Master 45+ 27 / 38
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Master 45+ 30 / 38
Jeffrey Bell Men Master 45+ 31 / 38
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 13 / 24
Danny Wood Men Master 55+ 23 / 24
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 14 / 61
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 19 / 61
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 27 / 122
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 28 / 122
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 37 / 122
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 38 / 122
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Armin Pressler Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 10 / 13
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Mike Hinson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 19 / 21
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 21
Roger Johnson Men 65+ Master 7 / 9
Rob Lytle Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 10 / 28
Jeffrey Bell Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 15 / 28
Daryl Nelson Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 9 / 13
Craig Tanner Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 9 / 24
Gerald Jeffs Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 23 / 24
Daniel Tkach Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 24 / 24
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 11
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 4 / 14
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Ronald Roach Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 1 / 17
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Laurence Hall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 17
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2 15 / 40
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Peter Soelkner Men Masters 45+ 4 Master 10 / 11
Patricia Pacheco Women 4 Senior 3 / 5
Mac Carey Men 55+ 1/2/3 Master 1 / 4
Daryl Nelson Men 55+ 4/5 Master 1 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Mark Robertson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 38 / 59
John Lenoach Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 41 / 60
Rick Graves Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 43 / 60
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 46
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 48
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 12 / 43
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 34 / 43
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 21 / 44
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 22 / 44
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 3 / 20
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 70-74 2 / 4
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 10
Frederick Proudman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 9 / 10
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Angus Murray Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 37
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 37
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 37
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 37
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 37
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 30
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 35
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 35
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 35
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 35
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 11
Ben Moomey Men Cat 5 Race B 5 / 26
Long Nguyen Men Cat 5 Race B 13 / 26
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race B 25 / 26
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 14
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race A 22 / 22
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 26
Anthony Low Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 26
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 26
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 25
John Galvin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 8
Matthew Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 8
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 12
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 10
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 3
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 3
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 3
Craig Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 2 / 10
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Joseph Storm Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Tracy Lillig Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 5
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 8 / 33
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 47
Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 47
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 47
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 47
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 47
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 42 / 47
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 47
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 49
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 46
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 18 / 51
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 6 / 23
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3 28 / 59
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 28
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 28
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 38
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 38
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 53
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 44
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 44
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 44
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 44
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 14
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Long Nguyen Men Cat 5 Race B 9 / 29
Clement Tussiot Men Cat 5 Race B 20 / 29
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race B 21 / 29
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Clement Tussiot Men Cat 5 Race A 9 / 34
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race A 17 / 34
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2/3 15 / 43
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 46
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 46
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 46
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 33 / 46
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 / 46
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 37 / 46
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 38 / 46
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 8
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 12 / 20
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 9 / 37
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 22 / 37
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 64
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 64
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 64
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3 26 / 57
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 3 / 50
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 38 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Long Nguyen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 36
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 36
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 36
Timothy Locke Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 36
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 36
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 36
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 36
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 22
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Bob Ebe Men Master 55+ 9 / 9
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 61
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 61
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 61
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 61
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 61 / 61
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 42
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 11 / 14
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 12 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Donald Case Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 8 / 20
Rick Graves Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 11 / 20
John Lenoach Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 13 / 20
Laurence Hall Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 16 / 20
Jim Forester Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 17 / 20
John Lenoach Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 19 / 28
Francisco Padilla Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 7 / 35
Marco Costantino Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 18 / 29
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 37
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Laurence Hall Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 43
David Christy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 43
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Gary Neiman Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 21
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 27
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
John Galvin Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 27
Peter Aughney Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 27
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 28
John Galvin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 28
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 24
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 5
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 12
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2 9 / 29
Long Nguyen Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 6 / 24
David Christy Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2/3 4 / 34
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 46
David Christy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 46
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 46
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 24
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 24
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 17
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 17
Long Nguyen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 52
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 41
Ronald Roach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 41
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 41
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 41
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 41
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 39
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 40
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 40
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Jeff Bilodeau Men 35 + Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 10 / 10
David Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 22
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Ronald Roach Men Cat 5 Race B 1 / 13
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race B 10 / 13
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 38
Keith Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 38
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 37
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 37
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 37
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 37
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 15
Ronald Roach Men Cat 5 Race A 3 / 20
David Mcconnell Men Cat 5 Race A 9 / 20
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 49
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 49
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 49
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 49
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 49
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 49
Keith Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 49
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 48 / 49
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 30
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 16
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 3/4 45 / 48
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 49
David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 49
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 40
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 40
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 40
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 40
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 24 / 40
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 40
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 40
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 40
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 40
Timothy Locke Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 37 / 40
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 40
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 4 / 26
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 11 / 26
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 40
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Paul Pacheco Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Craig Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 36
Ronald Roach Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Kimberly Walsh Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Kevin Davidson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Peter Tousignant Men Cat2/3/4 47 / 56
Keith Hartstein Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 51
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 51
Keith Hartstein Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 14
Donald Case Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Francisco Padilla Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 43
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 2 / 33
John Lenoach Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 43
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 50
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 50
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Chris King Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 92
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 21 / 27
Tracy Lillig Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 3 / 3
Geoff Beard Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 39
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 39
Jim Forester Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 39
Rob Lytle Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 39
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 39
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Kevin Davidson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 74
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 14 / 66
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 13
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 13
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 13
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Debbie Souza Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 3 / 10
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 10 / 18
Patricia Pacheco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 16 / 18
Kimberly Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 18 / 18
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 10
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 55
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 55
Mark Carson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 55
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 55
Ronald Roach Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 55
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 55
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 55
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 55
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 55
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 55
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 55
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 55
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 55
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 55 / 55
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 46
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 46
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 34
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 32
Laurence Hall Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 32
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 24
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2/3 7 / 47
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 62
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 62
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 62
David Christy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 62
Marco Costantino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 62
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 62
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 62
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 62
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 43
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 43
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 43
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 43
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 10
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 60
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 60
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 53
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 53
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 53
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 53
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 53
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 53
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Joan Case Women Cat 3 Elite Open 16 / 16
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 38 / 55
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 45
Francisco Padilla Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 14 / 73
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 67
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Roger Martin Men 123 Master 35+ 2 / 14
David Levine Men 123 Master 35+ 12 / 14
John Lenoach Men 123 Master 35+ 13 / 14
Jeffrey Botelho Men 123 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Marty Panos Men 4 Master 45+ 2 / 19
Paul Ryan Men 4 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Anthony Low Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 19
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 70
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 32 / 57
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Kimberly Walsh Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 32
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 32
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 32
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 32
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 40
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 40
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 53
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 21 / 25
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 17 / 33
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 21 / 33
Tracy Lillig Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 40
Jim Forester Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 13 / 56
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 15 / 56
Danny Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 23 / 56
Marty Panos Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 24 / 56
Mark Carson Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 29 / 56
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 32 / 56
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 33 / 56
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 34 / 56
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 39 / 56
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 41 / 56
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 44 / 56
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 46 / 56
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 51 / 56
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 53 / 56
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 55 / 56
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 56
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 56
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 34 / 81
Dan Harvey Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 7 / 23
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 51
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 22 / 51
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 51
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 45 / 51
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Brett Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Winston Asprec Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 8
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 11
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 11
Jon Boas Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Joan Case Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 4
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 1
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 12
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 61
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 61
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Winston Asprec Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 61
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 61
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 40
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 40
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 40
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Ronald Roach Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Ronald Roach Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 65
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 50
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 50
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 50
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 50
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 50
Steven Olechny Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 50
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 25 / 39
Bob Ebe Men Master 55+ 33 / 39
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 25 / 34
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 37 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Tom Price Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 54
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 54
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 25 / 46
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Donald Case Men MASTERS 55+ 17 / 28
Sascha Messner Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 29
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 15 / 23
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 27
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 23
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 23
Kimberly Walsh Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Ronald Roach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 55
David Christy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 55
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 55
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 55
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 55
Brian Spears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 55
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 55
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 55
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 55
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 55
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 55
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 55
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 55
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 55
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 55
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 55
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Richard Fischer Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 15
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 27
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 27
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 15
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 29
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 27
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 27
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 14
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 14
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 8 / 18
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 27
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 27
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 34
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 8 / 31
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 12 / 31
Timothy Locke Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 14 / 31
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 16 / 31
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 19 / 31
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 21 / 31
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 29 / 31
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 30 / 31
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 41
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 14
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 46
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 46
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 46
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 46
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 46
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 33 / 46
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 46
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 46
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 45 / 46
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 36
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Megan Modenos Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Kimberly Walsh Women Cat 4 26 / 61
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 28 / 61
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 62
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 62
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 29 / 62
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 39 / 62
Paul Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 43 / 62
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 50 / 62
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 55 / 62
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 59 / 62
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 70
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 70
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 70
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 70
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 70
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 70
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 70
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 70
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 70
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 70
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 70
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 47 / 70
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 56 / 70
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 61 / 70
Marvin Zauderer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 62 / 70
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 50
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 50
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 21 / 50
Rob Lytle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 57
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 57
Timothy Locke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 57
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 57
John Galvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 56 / 57
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 85
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 85
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 85
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 71 / 85
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 73 / 85
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 83 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 37 / 61
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 38 / 61
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 49 / 50
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 80
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 80
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 30 / 55
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 57
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 36
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 31
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 33
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 26
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 2/3 4 / 62
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 68
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 68
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 68
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 68
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 68
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 61 / 68
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 36
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 36
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 36
Donald Case Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
Benjamin Crowley Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 58
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 58
Winston Asprec Men Cat 3/4 41 / 96
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 49
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 49
John Galvin Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 49
Sean Crowley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 49
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 49
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 49
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 35
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 33
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3 33 / 59
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 35 / 59
Mark Robertson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 64
Paul Ryan Men Master Cat 4 45+ 26 / 59
Paul Pacheco Men Master Cat 4 45+ 27 / 59
Donald Case Men Master Cat 4 45+ 34 / 59
Christopher Kolm Men Master Cat 4 45+ 35 / 59
Michael Saba Men Master Cat 4 45+ 43 / 59
Peter Soelkner Men Master Cat 4 45+ 48 / 59
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Mark Robertson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 27
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Roger Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 56 / 67
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 58
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 58
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 A 11 / 37
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 56
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 56
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 28
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 28
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 24 / 28
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 69 / 93
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 70 / 93
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 76 / 93
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 11 / 46
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 27 / 46
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 32 / 46
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 84
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 84
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 70 / 84
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 77 / 84
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 81 / 84
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 18 / 48
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3 15 / 29
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 40
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 40
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 30
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 30
Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Keith Hartstein Men Master 55+ 2 / 31
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 3 / 31
Joseph Storm Men Master 55+ 6 / 31
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 12 / 31
Jon Boas Men Master 55+ 31 / 31
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Patrick Monroe Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Rob Lytle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2 36 / 99
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 40
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 40
Laurence Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 40
David Christy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 56
David Setton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 54 / 56
David Setton Men Cat 4 36 / 67
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 25 / 66
Laurence Hall Men Cat 3 50 / 66
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 58 / 66
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 47 / 53
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 82
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 54 / 60
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 28 / 39
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 29 / 39
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 31 / 39
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 32 / 39
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 35 / 39
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 36 / 39
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 9 / 43
Craig Tanner Men Cat 5 23 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 36 / 43
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 37 / 43
Timothy Stuart Men Cat 5 39 / 43
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 23 / 43
John Galvin Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 39 / 43
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Kimberly Walsh Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Donald Case Men Master 55+ 4 / 29
Craig Snider Men Master 55+ 10 / 29
Ted Brooks Men Master 55+ 17 / 29
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 14
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 22
Shawn Blosser Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Marco Costantino Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 21
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 43
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 43
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 43
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 43
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Jim Forester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 28
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Craig Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 28
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Matthew Larson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 28
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 4 / 4
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 8
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Travis Hockersmith Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Christopher Coble Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Dan Harvey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Marco Costantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 22
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 22
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 22
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 22
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Keith Hartstein 54
Marco Costantino 39
Mark Robertson 37
Donald Case 37
John Lenoach 32
Francisco Padilla 28
Kevin Odonnell 27
Rick Graves 26
Craig Stewart 25
Stuart Collett 25
Heidi Fraser 22
Paul Ryan 21
Kevin Davidson 20
Sean Allen 19
Long Nguyen 19
Jeffrey Bell 19
Paul Pacheco 18
Patricia Pacheco 18
Laurence Hall 18
Danny Wood 18
Shawn Blosser 17
Jim Forester 17
Roger Martin 16
Rob Lytle 16
Mark Carson 15
Anthony Low 15
Rozel Tupaz 14
Steven Olechny 14
Winston Asprec 14
Sascha Messner 13
Bob Ebe 12
Geoff Beard 12
Gilbert Tarin 12
Jeff Bilodeau 11
Michael Saba 11
Peter Soelkner 11
Peter Tousignant 10
David Christy 10
Stuart Watson 10
Craig Tanner 10
Brett Stewart 10
David Levine 10
Timothy Stuart 9
Christopher Kolm 9
Mike Nissen 9
Ronald Roach 9
Peter Aughney 8
David Mcconnell 8
Megan Modenos 8
Daniel Tkach 7
Jon Boas 7
Keith Reed 7
Daryl Nelson 7
Adamvanminh Martin 7
Hanns Detlefsen 7
Robert Sto domingo 7
Jawad Yousofi 6
Patrick Monroe 6
Sara Stearns 6
Brian Spears 6
Kimberly Walsh 6
John Galvin 6
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team 6
Sean Crowley 6
Lloyd Miller 5
Peter Brisbo 5
Minh Pham 4
Mike Gregoire 4
Jeff Tuck 4
Joseph Storm 4
Mac Carey 4
Marty Panos 4
Matthew Santillan 4
Timothy Locke 4
Chris Hernikl 4
Craig Auzenne 3
Tracy Lillig 3
David Setton 2
Armin Pressler 2
Joan Case 2
Dan Harvey 2
Clement Tussiot 2
Kevin Nguyen 2
Angus Murray 2
Frederick Proudman 2
Norrie Quinn 2
Jeffrey Botelho 2
Matthew Larson 2
Craig Snider 2
Mark Santillan 2
Roger Johnson 1
Debbie Souza 1
Neil Leary 1
Gregory Spanier 1
David Colyer 1
Todd Roach 1
Ben Moomey 1
Jorge Lopez 1
Marvin Zauderer 1
Chris King 1