Log In

Team Overview: Bear Development Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Maddie Ortenblad Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Tommy Lucas Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 58
Bryce Lewis Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 65
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 65
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Lance Haidet Men Senior Open Cat 2 22 / 57
Garrett Marking Men Senior Open Cat 2 30 / 57
Stratton Easter Men Senior Open Cat 2 39 / 57
Sean Haidet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 78
Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 78

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 20

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 60

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 5 / 30
Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 21 / 30
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 24 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 14 / 34
Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 15 / 34
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 30 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 1 / 35
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 24 / 35
Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 30 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 11 / 35
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 28 / 35
Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 29 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 31 / 124
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 55 / 124
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 86 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 5 / 141
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 55 / 141
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 79 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 56 / 144
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 90 / 144
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 127 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 20 / 161
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 47 / 161
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 93 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 10 / 166
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 90 / 166
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 133 / 166

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Mackenzie Kelly Men Collegiate A 27 / 27
Porter Wesson Men Elite Open 3/4 10 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 119
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 119
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 119
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 119
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 119
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 119
Sean Haidet Men Cat 3 74 / 86
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 2 / 71
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 12 / 71

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Mackenzie Kelly Men Collegiate A 23 / 26

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Stratton Easter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 11 / 70
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 60 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 13 / 70
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 51 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 12 / 73
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 63 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 15 / 79
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 18 / 79

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 9
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 86

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/1/2 3 / 83
Robert Evans Men Pro/1/2 65 / 83

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 4 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Stratton Easter Men Pro/1/2 29 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Marc Kirberg Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 25

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 109
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 109

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 10 / 88
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 21 / 88
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 22 / 88
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 41 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 171
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 141 / 171
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 4 / 102
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 29 / 102
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 42 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 177
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 167 / 177
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 33 / 106
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 37 / 106
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 51 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 4 / 110
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 22 / 110
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 32 / 110
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 59 / 194
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 102 / 196
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 192 / 196
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 20 / 111
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 39 / 111
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 41 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 82 / 210
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 210
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 210

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Porter Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 18 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 104
Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 22 / 104
Porter Wesson Men Junior 17-18 31 / 104
Bryan Duke Men U23 19-22 23 / 71

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 15 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 16 / 128
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 31 / 128
Porter Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 73 / 128

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 32

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 8

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8

NW JR Champs Omnium - Luckiamute Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Lance Haidet Junior Men 17-18 5 / 6

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 54
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 54
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 54

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Lance Haidet Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 45
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 45

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 48

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Lance Haidet Senior Men 15 / 65

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 44
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 61
Rob Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 34
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Nicholas Newcomb Men Cat 2 6 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men - Cat 4 6 / 41
Eli Kranefuss Men - Cat 4 17 / 41
Nicholas Newcomb Men - Cat 2 6 / 24
Robert Evans Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Bryan Duke Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Category 1/2 9 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 33 / 64

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 4 / 45

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 44
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Category 1/2 5 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 50
Porter Wesson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Nick Newcomb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Skyler Taylor Men Cat 3 21 / 47

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Bryan Duke CAT PRO/1/2 5 / 74
Tim Aiken CAT PRO/1/2 10 / 74
Robert Evans CAT PRO/1/2 37 / 74
Nicholas Newcomb CAT PRO/1/2 53 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Easter Stratton Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 37
Lance Haidet Men Junior 15-16 33 / 80
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 55 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Tommy Lucas - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 7 / 58
Lance Haidet - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 22 / 58
Porter Wesson - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 23 / 58
Sarah Ogden Women - Cat 4 4 / 25
Maddie Ortenblad Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 6 / 11
Stratton Easter Men - CAT 3 2 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Nicholas Newcomb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 53

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Sarah Ogden Women - Cat 4 3 / 15

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 1 / 16

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 2 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 4 / 13

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Maddie Ortenblad Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Ian Stowe Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Nicholas Newcomb Men A Collegiate 17 / 28

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 2 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Tim Aiken Men A Collegiate 1 / 31
Nicholas Newcomb Men A Collegiate 7 / 31

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 1 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 7 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 2/3 2 / 58
Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 12 / 71
Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 11 / 43
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 30 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 38 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 6 / 43
Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 14 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 29 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 12 / 43
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 16 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 41 / 43

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 7 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 16 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 3 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 16 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 98

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Ian Stowe Men 4/5 11 / 38
Tim Aiken Men A 2 / 23
Bryan Duke Men A 5 / 23
Nicholas Newcomb Men A 6 / 23
Lucas Newcomb Men C 2 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 67

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 40 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 19 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Cat 5 Open 19-34 1 / 20
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 3 / 47
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 4 / 47
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 12 / 47
Tommy Lucas Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 13 / 37
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 3 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 16 / 58

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 65 / 78
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 66 / 78
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 30 / 116
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 31 / 116
Jonathan Christensen Men P/1/2/3 84 / 112
Jonathan Christensen Men P/1/2/3 112 / 112

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 55 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3 5 / 31

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 42
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 30 / 110

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 7 / 40

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 15 / 148
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 26 / 148
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 90 / 148
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 140 / 148
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 38 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Bryan Duke Men U23 19--22 36 / 61
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17--18 22 / 116
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17--18 39 / 116
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17--18 49 / 116
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15--16 15 / 88

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2 24 / 75

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Bryan Duke Men U23 19--22 29 / 136

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 19 / 66
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 36 / 66
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 65 / 66
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 66 / 66
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 14 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 22 / 66
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 35 / 66
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 58 / 66
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 66 / 66
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 17 / 47

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 16 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 39 / 98
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 43 / 98
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 49 / 98
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 94 / 98
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 98 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 33 / 105
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 56 / 105
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 89 / 105
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 100 / 105
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 104 / 105
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 6 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 19 / 105
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 36 / 105
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 83 / 105
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 99 / 105
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 101 / 105
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 6 / 57

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 5 / 40
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 15 / 58

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 4 / 54
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 19 / 54
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 74

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 3 / 12
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 2 / 15
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 4 / 15
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 5 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 52
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 52
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 52
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3 7 / 57
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 34 / 57

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Matt Schaupp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Matt Schaupp Men Cat2/3/4 5 / 56
Robert Evans Men Cat2/3/4 11 / 56
Robert Evans Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 7 / 11
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 11 / 11
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Bryan Duke Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 92
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 92
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 92
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 92
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 92
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Bryan Duke Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 77
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 77
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 77
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 3 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 23 / 47
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 44 / 47
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 41
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 61 / 61

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 1/2 8 / 68
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 37 / 68
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 18 / 20
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 4 / 22
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 7 / 22
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 10 / 22
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 1 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 2 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 24 / 81
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 15 / 78
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 63 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 20 / 74
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 45 / 74

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 5 / 60
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 13 / 60
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 60
Ian Stowe Men Junior 17-18 41 / 60
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 51 / 60
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 59 / 60
Sarah Ogden Women Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Josie Nordrum Women Junior 15-18 13 / 24
Morgan Tardy Women Junior 15-18 21 / 24

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 26 / 78
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 44 / 78

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Tim Aiken Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 5 / 46
Trevor Ellsworth Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 12 / 46
Matt Schaupp Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 25 / 46
Tommy Lucas Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 28 / 46
Samuel Cerruti Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 31 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 29 / 87
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 40 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Josie Nordrum Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Morgan Tardy Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 12 / 97
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 60 / 97

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 61
Matt Schaupp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 61
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 61
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 17 / 51

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 25 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 3 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 16 / 38
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 24 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 29 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 1 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 35
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 35 / 35
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 6 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 11 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 33 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 37 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 8 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 10 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 16 / 73

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Cat 2/3 3 / 62
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 25 / 62
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 39

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 52 / 104
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 94 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 49 / 59
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 39 / 104
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 46 / 104
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Stu Bone Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 38 / 134
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 82 / 134
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 3 / 29

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 87 / 139
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 137 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 63 / 140
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 119 / 140

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 90 / 93
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 91
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 14 / 91
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 112
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 112
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 112

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 12 / 27
Ian Stowe Men Junior 17-18 16 / 27
Sarah Ogden Women Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Morgan Tardy Women Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 2 / 25
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 23 / 99
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Ian Stowe Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 9 / 74

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7