Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Leopard-Sapporo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Oralia Arce Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro-12 26 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro-12 22 / 26
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Joe Dickerson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 62
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jane Despas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Felicia Gomez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 22
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 38
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 35
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Red Felix Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4/5 2 / 75
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Eric Gasmin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Melanie Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 11 / 18
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 6 / 23
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Red Felix Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Dat Le Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 11 / 70
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3 13 / 70
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Alfred Saenz Men Cat 3 60 / 70
Melanie Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 80
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Alfred Saenz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 28 / 44
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 44 / 44
Holly Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Jon Roldan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12-34 4 / 7
Jeanette Haggas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12-34 7 / 7
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 5 / 23
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 13 / 23
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 15 / 23
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12-34 4 / 4
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 20 / 44
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Dick Evans Memorial Road Race (Sep 1 2013)
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 104
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Red Felix Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Alexis Zankich Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Alfred Saenz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 37
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Jason Neu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 35 / 41
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 15 / 58
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Dominic Bati Men Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 32 / 58
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 17
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 46
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Anna Lindstrom Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Johnathan Barbus Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 26
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 25
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 6
Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 5
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 16 / 21
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 67
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 67
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 5 / 33
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 12 / 17
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 10 / 61
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 43 / 51
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women CAT 3 Women 4 / 17
Melanie Wong Women CAT 3 Women 8 / 17
Robert Schell Men CAT 4 Men 2 / 30
Douglas Schaller Men CAT 4 Men 7 / 30
Kevin Donovan Men CAT 4 Men 23 / 30
Christina Bonnington Women CAT4 Women 1 / 12
Melanie Wong Women Pro123 Women 7 / 24
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro123 Women 20 / 24
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 23
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Alfred Saenz Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Alexis Zankich Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 38
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 38
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 38
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 53
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 40
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 40
Martin Acosta Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 40
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 40
Chris Isley Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 40
Chris Isley Men Cat 2/3 6 / 43
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 43
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 29 / 43
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 40 / 50
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Rann Valdez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 4 / 32
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 22
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 22
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 1 / 21
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 55 / 64
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Angharad Porteous Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 7 / 57
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Pro 1/2 23 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 36
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Melanie Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Dat Le Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 61
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 61
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 61
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 61
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 61
Jason Neu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 61
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 1 / 23
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 4 / 23
Melanie Wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 49
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 49
Holly Roberts Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 49
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 47
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 47
Branton Curt Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 47
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 1 / 14
Holly Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 5 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 5 / 63
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1-2 15 / 110
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro 1-2 16 / 110
Ansel Mills Men Pro 1-2 19 / 110
Martin Acosta Men Pro 1-2 25 / 110
Branton Curt Men Pro 1-2 44 / 110
Rann Valdez Men Pro 1-2 100 / 110
Melanie Wong Women Pro 1-2-3 17 / 25
Rann Valdez Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 4 / 28
Erik Camacho Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 13 / 29
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 37
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 9 / 25
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 10 / 25
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 43
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 16
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 16
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 16
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 20
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 23
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 23
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 16
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 6 / 16
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 16
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 20
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 23
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 23
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 35
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 22
Robert Schell Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 3 / 22
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 22
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 20 / 25
Ansel Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 23 / 25
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 26
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 26
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Robert Schell Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 3 / 20
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 8 / 20
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 20
Ansel Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 17 / 25
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 25 / 25
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 25
Christina Bonnington Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 25
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 41
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Herman Johnson Men Cat 2/3 27 / 38
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Ansel Mills Men Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Branton Curt Men Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 59
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Sara Bird Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Dean Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 38
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 2/3 15 / 34
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Jon Roldan Men Cat 2/3 18 / 34
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Chris Isley Men Cat 2/3 34 / 34
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 46
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 46
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 46
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 46
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 33
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 33
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 33
Martin Acosta Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 33
Ansel Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 33
Branton Curt Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 33
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 52
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 52
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 52
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 45
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3/4 44 / 45
Robert Schell Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 41
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 31 / 75
Branton Curt Men Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2 67 / 75
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 40
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Laurel Larsen Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Cat pro/1/2 20 / 56
Herman Johnson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Martin Acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 52
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 5 / 49
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 60
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 60
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Emily Matheu Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Melanie Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 21
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 12
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro 1-2 30 / 40
Melanie Wong Women Pro 1-2-3 16 / 24
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro 1-2-3 23 / 24
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Alexis Zankich Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Sara Bird Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 19
Laurel Larsen Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 19
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 2/3 22 / 54
Jon Roldan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 54
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 48 / 54
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 38
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48
Martin Acosta Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 48
Rann Valdez Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Ansel Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 49
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 49
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3/4 24 / 74
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3/4 30 / 74
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 31 / 74
Dominic Bati Men Cat 3/4 37 / 74
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 3/4 57 / 74
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 66 / 74
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 7 / 20
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3 16 / 20
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3 17 / 20
Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Category 2-3 Criterium 3 / 13
Chris Fortuna Men Category 2-3 Criterium 5 / 13
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Jane Despas Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Laurel Larsen Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Emily Matheu Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Anna Lindstrom Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 1 / 57
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Melissa Koshlaychuk Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Laurel Larsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Anna Lindstrom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Jason Neu Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 29 / 44
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Minh Pham Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Jorge Lopez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Gary Paden Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Jarret St aubin Men Cat2/3/4 4 / 56
Erik Camacho Men Cat2/3/4 18 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Christian Hughes Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 1 / 33
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 8 / 33
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 50
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Dat Le Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Christian Hughes Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Juan Rosas Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Alexander Hughes Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Nino Fortuna Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 92
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 92
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 92
Dean Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 92
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 92
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 45 / 45
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 19
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Laurel Larsen Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 4
Raymond Lam Men Cat 3 51 / 57
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 77
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Martin Acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Dean Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Emily Matheu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat3/4 12 / 22
Joanne Liu Women Cat3/4 16 / 22
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 9 / 18
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 39
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Dat Le Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jon Roldan Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 2/3 13 / 47
Jon Roldan Men Cat 2/3 29 / 47
Ansel Mills Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 46 / 47
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 62
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 62
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 62
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 62
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 41
Martin Acosta Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 41
Dean Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 41
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 41
Nino Fortuna Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 60
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 60
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 14 / 61
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 7 / 20
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 Elite Open 2 / 22
Yassi Zaeni Women Cat 4 Elite Open 15 / 22
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 Elite Open 22 / 22
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 21 / 73
Jon Roldan Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 42 / 73
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 Elite Open 4 / 37
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 Elite Open 6 / 41
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 2 25 / 57
Branton Curt Men Cat 2 39 / 57
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 64
Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Shawn Oliver Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 20
Jason Neu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 20
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Red Felix Men 3 Open 6 / 20
Raymond Lam Men 3 Open 7 / 20
Benjamin Orven zamora Men 4 Open 4 / 16
Chris Fortuna Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Minh Pham Men 4 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Harish Narayanaswamy Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 7
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Joanne Liu Women Cat 4 Elite Open 7 / 16
Jonathan Barbus Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 11 / 58
Sergei Badeka Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 23 / 58
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 Elite Open 4 / 44
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 1/2 45 / 68
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 46 / 68
Branton Curt Men Cat 1/2 51 / 68
Nino Fortuna Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Lindsay Platoshyn Women Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Raymond Lam Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Christian Hughes Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Juan Rosas Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Yassi Zaeni Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Anna Lindstrom Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 40
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 53
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 53
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 53
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3 17 / 43
Stephen Cabebe Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Herman Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Sergei Badeka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Bobby Abuyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Francis Ilao Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 23 / 30
Todd Rokala Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 25 / 30
Jane Despas Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 18
John Burton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 56
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 56
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 56
Red Felix Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Raymond Lam Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 4 25 / 81
Dat Le Men Cat 4 26 / 81
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 31 / 81
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 51 / 81
Christian Hughes Men Cat 4 52 / 81
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 60 / 81
Dominic Bati Men Cat 4 65 / 81
Juan Rosas Men Cat 4 79 / 81
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 72
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 14 / 27
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Anna Lindstrom Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 7
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 3 / 31
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 6 / 31
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 20 / 66
Jon Roldan Men Cat 2/3 43 / 66
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 61
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 61
Jason Neu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 61
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 61
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 61
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 49
Branton Curt Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 49
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 49
Sergei Badeka Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 49
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 65
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 65
Chris Isley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 65
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 1 / 71
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 51 / 71
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3/4 60 / 71
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 69 / 71
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 50
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 29
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Red Felix Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Raymond Lam Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Masters 45+ 11 / 26
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 29
Dat Le Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 46 / 64
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 51 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 37
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Francis Ilao Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Juan Rosas Men Cat 4 35 / 46
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Christian Hughes Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 40 / 46
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Raymond Lam Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Red Felix Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 29
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 9 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Martin Acosta Men Pro 1-2 81 / 87
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1-2 84 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Melanie Wong Women Cat 3 10 / 15
Red Felix Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Francis Ilao Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Minh Pham Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1-2 74 / 97
Martin Acosta Men Pro 1-2 80 / 97
Aaron Patterson Men Pro 1-2 91 / 97
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro 1-2 97 / 97
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 55
Minh Pham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Nino Fortuna Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 61
Martin Acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 61
Bobby Abuyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 61
Sergei Badeka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 61
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Christian Hughes Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Gary Paden Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Juan Rosas Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Jarret St. aubin Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Jon Roldan Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Sergei Badeka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Bobby Abuyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Red Felix Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Red Felix Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Red Felix Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Red Felix Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Eric Dasmalchi Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Melanie Wong Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 34
Raymond Lam Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Dat Le Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Red Felix Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 27 / 54
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 44 / 54
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)
Erik Camacho Cat 3 16 / 21
Erik Camacho Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Ansel Mills Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Raymond Lam Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Robert Schell Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Melanie Wong Women Cat 4 3 / 61
Yassi Zaeni Women Cat 4 53 / 61
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 54 / 61
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 5 10 / 51
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 28 / 50
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 29 / 62
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2 70 / 73
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 1 / 40
Melanie Wong Women Cat 4 4 / 40
Lorna Fortuna Women Cat 4 5 / 40
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat 2/3 23 / 62
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 2/3 26 / 62
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 68
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 68
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 68
Jason Neu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 68
Randy Bramblett Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 39
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Christopher Flanagan Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 39
Branton Curt Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Todd Rokala Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 19
Erich Shofstall Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 58
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 96
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 3/4 47 / 96
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 3/4 64 / 96
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3/4 78 / 96
Gary Paden Men Cat 3/4 82 / 96
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Branton Curt Men Pro 1/2 92 / 104
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1/2 104 / 104
Herman Johnson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Christopher Cagungun Men Master Cat 4 35+ 29 / 37
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Branton Curt Men Pro 1/2 93 / 104
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1/2 101 / 104
Herman Johnson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 54
Adrian Luis Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1/2 88 / 134
Branton Curt Men Pro 1/2 89 / 134
Herman Johnson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 60
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Luis Adrian Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Central Coast Road Series-Seaside Bay View Course (Mar 2 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Mathew Shimoko Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Branton Curt Men Pro 1/2 92 / 139
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1/2 134 / 139
Herman Johnson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 65
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Branton Curt Men Pro 1/2 110 / 140
Randy Bramblett Men Pro 1/2 140 / 140
Herman Johnson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 67
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Bobby Abuyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Eric Dasmalchi Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Francis Ilao Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 12 / 28
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 22 / 28
Ansel Mills Men Cat 4 11 / 93
Benjamin Orven zamora Men Cat 4 31 / 93
Dat Le Men Cat 4 32 / 93
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 37 / 93
Christian Hughes Men Cat 4 52 / 93
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 64 / 93
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 73 / 93
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 4 74 / 93
Raymond Lam Men Cat 4 83 / 93
Jon Roldan Men Cat 4 89 / 93
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4 93 / 93
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 19 / 46
Herman Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 84
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 22 / 48
Randy Bramblett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 112
Sergei Badeka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 112
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 9
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 2 10 / 27
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 33
Raymond Lam Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Josue Acosta Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Christian Hughes Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 8 / 55
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Christian Hughes Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Dat Le Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Branton Curt Men Cat 2 33 / 67
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Eric Dasmalchi Men Junior 17-18 19 / 27
Nino Fortuna Men Junior 17-18 25 / 27
Randy Bramblett Men Cat 1/2 17 / 99
Branton Curt Men Cat 1/2 62 / 99
Sergei Badeka Men Cat 1/2 81 / 99
Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 56
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 56
Jon Roldan Men Cat 4 5 / 67
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4 11 / 67
Douglas Schaller Men Cat 4 16 / 67
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 51 / 67
Chandon Clenard Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Josue Acosta Men Cat 5 3 / 50
Raymond Lam Men Cat 5 6 / 50
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 5 15 / 50
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 5 17 / 50
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 5 29 / 50
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 64
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 9 / 66
Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3 10 / 66
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 32 / 66
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3 66 / 66
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Alexis Zankich Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 82
Erik Camacho Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 82
Rann Valdez Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 82
Benjamin Cota Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 82
Erik Camacho Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 80
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Feb 2 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2013)
Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 52
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 20 / 22
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Harish Narayanaswamy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 22
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Manuel Puentes Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Dat Le Men Cat 5 25 / 44
Erik Camacho Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Chris Isley Men Cat 3 2 / 17
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Jorge Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 28
Oscar Garcia Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Busiest Racers
in last months
Erik Camacho 58
Jeanette Haggas 44
Aaron Patterson 43
Jonathan Barbus 36
Randy Bramblett 35
Douglas Schaller 33
Melanie Wong 33
Christopher Flanagan 28
Jon Roldan 24
Chris Fortuna 23
Mathew Shimoko 22
Herman Johnson 21
Benjamin Cota 21
Gary Paden 21
Branton Curt 20
Rann Valdez 20
Harish Narayanaswamy 19
Robert Schell 18
Ansel Mills 18
Christopher Cagungun 17
Yuriy Platoshyn 16
Jane Despas 15
Jarret St aubin 14
Martin Acosta 14
Stephen Cabebe 13
Christina Bonnington 13
Lorna Fortuna 13
Red Felix 13
Kevin Donovan 12
Raymond Lam 11
Sergei Badeka 11
Sara Bird 11
Erich Shofstall 11
Dat Le 11
Lindsay Platoshyn 10
Chris Isley 10
Jorge Lopez 10
Dominic Bati 10
Oscar Garcia 10
Joanne Liu 10
Christian Hughes 9
Emily Matheu 9
Bobby Abuyen 8
Benjamin Orven zamora 7
Manuel Puentes 7
Jason Neu 6
Holly Roberts 6
Jarret St. aubin 6
Minh Pham 6
Juan Rosas 5
Anna Lindstrom 5
Laurel Larsen 5
Josue Acosta 5
Nino Fortuna 5
Shawn Oliver 4
Alexis Zankich 4
Jorge lopez Leopard-sapporo team 4
Siobhn Mcnamara 4
Alfred Saenz 4
Francis Ilao 4
Dean Peters 4
Eric Dasmalchi 3
Yassi Zaeni 3
Pedro Romero 3
Todd Rokala 2
Adrian Luis 1
Oralia Arce 1
Melissa Koshlaychuk 1
Luis Adrian 1
John Burton 1
Alexander Hughes 1
Melanie *wong 1
Johnathan Barbus 1
Angharad Porteous 1
Chandon Clenard 1
Felicia Gomez 1
Anton Vynogradenko 1
Eric Gasmin 1
Ryan Mcmillen 1
Joe Dickerson 1
Joshua Lopez 1
Luis Jevons 1