Log In

Team Overview: Dayka Hackett

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Curtis Eastin Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Steven Decker Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Peter Petrillo Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Jon Stewart Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Bryant Beck Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Kelli Decker Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jon Stewart Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Benjamin Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Gregory Mckinney Men Cat 3 9 / 10

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Tim Mabray Men CAT 5 1 / 2
Jorge Vargas Men CAT 4 6 / 6
Joe Galloway Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kim Costa Women CAT 4 2 / 4

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Joe Galloway Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jon Stewart Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ben Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
Curtis Eastin Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 16
Andrew Robertson Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 16
Stone Beck Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 16
Gregory Mckinney Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 16
Steven Decker Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 16
Bryant Beck Men CAT 5 5 / 5
Jorge Vargas Men CAT 4 7 / 9
Kim Costa Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Patrick O'rourke Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 16

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Ben Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jorge Vargas Men ELITE 4 4 / 4
Kim Costa Women CAT 4 1 / 3
Patrick O'rourke Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 4 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Kelli Decker Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 18 / 40
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 46 / 74

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Kelli Decker Women Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Kelli Decker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 18 / 35
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 28 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 16 / 41
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 33 / 47
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Kim Costa Women Cat 4 7 / 30
Benjamin Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jove Graham Men Category 3-4 38 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jove Graham Men Category 3-4 44 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jove Graham Men Category 3-4 29 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jove Graham Men Category 3-4 45 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jove Graham Men Category 3-4 43 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Steve Hastie Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Gregory Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Kelli Decker Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Benjamin Johnson Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Kelli Decker Women Cat 4 2 / 45
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 15 / 45
Jennifer Karr Women Cat 4 27 / 45
George Ciordas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 82
Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 82
Ben Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 82
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 14 / 86
Bryant Beck Men Cat 5 29 / 49
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4 68 / 71
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 70
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Andrew Robertson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 84
Steven Decker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 84

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Steve Hastie Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Thomas Higgins Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Curtis Eastin Men Cat P/1/2/ 12 / 13
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Bryant Beck Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Curtis Eastin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Steven Decker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Kelli Decker Women Open 8 / 16
Jennifer Karr Women Open 13 / 16
Stone Beck Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 10 / 16
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 16

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Tim Mabray Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Bryant Beck Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Damon Newsom Men Cat 5 7 / 9
Thomas Higgins Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Joe Galloway Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Andrew Robertson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Stone Beck Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Steven Decker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 11 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Sydney Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Thomas Higgins Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 14
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 14
Kelli Decker Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Andrew Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Joe Galloway Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Steven Decker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Stone Beck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Greg Mitsuyoshi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Jove Graham Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 4 15 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 2 / 25

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Kim Costa Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Patrick O'rourke Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Benjamin Johnson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 63

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Tim Mabray Men Cat 5 6 / 19

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Jennifer Dorian Women Master 30+ 11 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Jove Graham Men 4 8 / 35
Curtis Eastin Men Master 50-54 19 / 31
Peter Petrillo Men Master 40-44 29 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Curtis Eastin Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 33

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women 4 1 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 43 / 60

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 7 / 50

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 34
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 16 / 63
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 32 / 41

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Jove Graham Men - Cat 4 35 / 41

Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 5 / 8
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 5

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 15

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Vincent Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Cody Greer Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 40
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 2 / 7

Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)

Greg Mitsuyoshi Men CAT 5 2 / 15
Kirk Smith Men CAT 3 4 / 10
Jove Graham Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 13 / 24
John Achey Men CAT 4 16 / 24
Robert Woodward Men CAT 4 21 / 24
Sherri Monreal Women CAT 4 5 / 10

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 3 / 24

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 2 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

George Ciordas - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 26 / 29
Jennifer Dorian Women - Cat 4 6 / 25

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat C Collegiate Open 12 / 25
Peiman Hadjian Men Cat C Collegiate Open 24 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 3 / 15
Jon Stewart Men Master 35+ 10 / 15
Sherri Monreal Women Cat 4 10 / 20

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

George Ciordas Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 11 / 28

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Vincent Owens Men PRO/1/2 5 / 15
George Ciordas Men CAT 3 6 / 14
Cody Greer Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 17 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men CAT 4 19 / 31
Jennifer Dorian Women CAT 4 5 / 17
Sherri Monreal Women CAT 4 12 / 17

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Tadeh Issakhanian Men C Collegiate 15 / 23
Peiman Hadjian Men C Collegiate 16 / 23
Peiman Hadjian Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 43
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 11 / 58

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Peiman Hadjian Men C Collegiate 20 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
John Achey Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 28 / 71
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 39 / 71
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 40 / 71
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 47 / 71
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 7 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 26
John Achey Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 38 / 71
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 51 / 71
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 53 / 71
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 62 / 71
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 29 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
John Achey Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 35 / 70
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 51 / 70
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 59 / 70
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 39 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 14 / 43

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 8 / 13
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 86
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 86
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 86
Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 86
John Achey Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 13 / 90
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 56 / 90
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 84 / 84
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 9 / 48
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 64

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Peiman Hadjian Men C 26 / 30

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 13
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 11
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Jennifer Dorian Women Open 14 / 26

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Vince Gagliardi Men cat 4-5 Master 45+ 5 / 11
Cody Greer Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 3
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Jon Stewart Men Master 35+ 8 / 31
Andrew Robertson Men Master 35+ 21 / 31
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 30 / 31
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 11 / 32
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 31

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Peiman Hadjian Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 13 / 17
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 17 / 17

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jove Graham Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 14

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 4 / 56

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 7 / 112
Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 8 / 112

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Jove Graham Men Cat 5 6 / 25

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 19 / 43

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 35 / 45

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 7 / 63

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 8 / 20
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 11 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 17 / 20
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 5 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 5 / 25
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 26 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 8 / 25
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 11 / 28

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 7 / 31

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro 1-2 25 / 40
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3-4 34 / 58

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 52
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 27 / 57

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat2/3/4 30 / 56

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 26 / 57

Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 7
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 22
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 22
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 24
Scott Orcutt Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 22
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 18
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18
Nathan Oreizi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 18
Ryan Brooks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 18

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Matt Keating Men Junior 17-18 46 / 60

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Mike Hemman Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 10 / 17

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Mike Hemman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 15 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 55
Mike Hemman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 29 / 51

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 30

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15

Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Mar 17 2013)

Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 40
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 15
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 28
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 13

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 23 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 26 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 32 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 21 / 48

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Lance Burger Men Master Cat 4 35+ 26 / 37
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 58 / 59
Curtis Eastin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 38 / 64

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 18 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Roy Flake Men Cat 4 91 / 93
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 20 / 46

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

William Foster Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Ryan Brooks Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 16
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 25 / 41

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4 1 / 34
William Foster Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4 1 / 38
William Foster Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Joe Galloway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

William Foster Men Cat 4 5 / 30