Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Dayka Hackett Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
George Ciordas Men 3 17 / 40
Jennifer Dorian Women Master 30+ 11 / 13
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Jove Graham Men 4 8 / 35
Curtis Eastin Men Master 50-54 19 / 31
Peter Petrillo Men Master 40-44 29 / 34
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Curtis Eastin Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 33
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women 4 1 / 19
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 43 / 60
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 34
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 18
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 17
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 16 / 63
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Jove Graham Men - Cat 4 35 / 41
Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 5 / 8
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 5
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Vincent Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Cody Greer Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Jove Graham Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 40
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)
Greg Mitsuyoshi Men CAT 5 2 / 15
Kirk Smith Men CAT 3 4 / 10
Jove Graham Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 13 / 24
John Achey Men CAT 4 16 / 24
Robert Woodward Men CAT 4 21 / 24
Sherri Monreal Women CAT 4 5 / 10
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
George Ciordas - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 26 / 29
Jennifer Dorian Women - Cat 4 6 / 25
Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat C Collegiate Open 12 / 25
Peiman Hadjian Men Cat C Collegiate Open 24 / 25
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 3 / 15
Jon Stewart Men Master 35+ 10 / 15
Sherri Monreal Women Cat 4 10 / 20
OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
George Ciordas Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 11 / 28
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Vincent Owens Men PRO/1/2 5 / 15
George Ciordas Men CAT 3 6 / 14
Cody Greer Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Vince Gagliardi Men CAT 4 17 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men CAT 4 19 / 31
Jennifer Dorian Women CAT 4 5 / 17
Sherri Monreal Women CAT 4 12 / 17
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Tadeh Issakhanian Men C Collegiate 15 / 23
Peiman Hadjian Men C Collegiate 16 / 23
Peiman Hadjian Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 43
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 43
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 11 / 58
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Peiman Hadjian Men C Collegiate 20 / 27
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
John Achey Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 28 / 71
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 39 / 71
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 40 / 71
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 47 / 71
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 26
John Achey Men Cat 4 41 / 49
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 38 / 71
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 51 / 71
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 53 / 71
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 62 / 71
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 29 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
John Achey Men Cat 4 27 / 52
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 35 / 70
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 51 / 70
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 59 / 70
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 39 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Vincent Owens Men Pro-12 14 / 43
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 8 / 13
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 86
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 86
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 86
Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 86
John Achey Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 13 / 90
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 56 / 90
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 84 / 84
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 9 / 48
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 64
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Peiman Hadjian Men C 26 / 30
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 13
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Cody Greer Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 11
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Jennifer Dorian Women Open 14 / 26
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Vince Gagliardi Men cat 4-5 Master 45+ 5 / 11
Cody Greer Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 3
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Jon Stewart Men Master 35+ 8 / 31
Andrew Robertson Men Master 35+ 21 / 31
Curtis Eastin Men Master 35+ 30 / 31
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Jove Graham Men Cat 4 11 / 32
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Jennifer Dorian Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Peiman Hadjian Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 13 / 17
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 17 / 17
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Jove Graham Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 14
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 4 / 56
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 7 / 112
Aaron Cox Men P/1/2/3 8 / 112
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Jove Graham Men Cat 5 6 / 25
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 19 / 43
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4 35 / 45
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Jeff Byrd Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 8 / 20
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 11 / 17
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 17 / 20
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 5 / 17
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 5 / 25
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 26 / 28
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 8 / 25
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 11 / 28
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 21
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 7 / 31
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro 1-2 25 / 40
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3-4 34 / 58
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 48
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 52
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 27 / 57
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat2/3/4 30 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 35 / 45
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 26 / 57
Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 7
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 22
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 22
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 24
Scott Orcutt Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 22
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 18
Curtis Eastin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18
Nathan Oreizi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 18
Ryan Brooks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 18
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Matt Keating Men Junior 17-18 46 / 60
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Mike Hemman Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 10 / 17
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Mike Hemman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 55
Mike Hemman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Mar 17 2013)
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 40
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 15
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 28
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 13
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Thomas Higgins Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Lance Burger Men Master Cat 4 35+ 26 / 37
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 58 / 59
Curtis Eastin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 38 / 64
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Roy Flake Men Cat 4 91 / 93
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 20 / 46
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
William Foster Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Ryan Brooks Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 16
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 31
Lance Burger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Sean Gahan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Curtis Eastin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4 1 / 34
William Foster Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Vincent Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Lance Burger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Nathan Oreizi Men Cat 4 1 / 38
William Foster Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Tadeh Issakhanian Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Joe Galloway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
William Foster Men Cat 4 5 / 30