Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 45
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 8 / 78
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Hunter Ziesing 50+ (1-4) 1 / 55
Steve Warren 50+ (1-4) 14 / 55
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 2 / 9
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Hunter Ziesing Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 53
Steve Warren Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 53
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Hunter Ziesing Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 78
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 19
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 1 / 24
Zachary Gottesman Men Elite 4 Criterium 14 / 81
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 48
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 48
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Steve Warren Men Master 50-59 2 / 35
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 59
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 60
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 52
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Zachary Gottesman Men Open Junior 13-18 2 / 11
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 19
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 56
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 48
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Zachary Gottesman Men Open Junior 13-18 1 / 9
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 35
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 41
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 41
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 15-16 3 / 19
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Tom Woolley Men Masters Master 55+ 24 / 28
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Master 45+ 2 / 57
Hunter Ziesing Men Master 45+ 3 / 57
Warren Steve Men Master 45+ 42 / 57
Dirk Himley Men Master 50+ 1 / 64
Hunter Ziesing Men Master 50+ 5 / 64
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 11
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 1 / 25
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 71
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 71
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 71
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 23 / 54
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 27
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 27
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 26
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 27
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 27
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 85
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 53 / 85
Kim Wik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 18
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 2 / 47
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 9 / 11
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 6 / 47
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 39
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 39
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 16
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2 21 / 40
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Chappy Wood Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 12 / 23
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 10-16 2 / 8
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Kim Wik Women Masters 45-49 7 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Kim Wik Women Masters 45-49 9 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Kim Wik Women Masters 45-49 9 / 12
Lorraine Jarvis Women Tandem Masters 70+ 2 / 2
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 75
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 26
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 12
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Zachary Gottesman Men CAT 4 Men 5 / 30
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 16
Amy Russo Women Master 30+ 2 / 14
Kim Wik Women Master 30+ 5 / 14
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 34
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Hunter Ziesing Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 46
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 14
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 4 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Kelly Silberberg Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 19 / 20
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Hunter Ziesing Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 46
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 15-16 5 / 12
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3 34 / 35
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 37
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 49
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Kim Wik Women Master 45-49 1 / 2
Jennifer Jordan Women Master 40-44 2 / 3
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Mark Latino Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 25 / 26
Chappy Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Joseph Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 14
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Kim Wik Women Master 45+ 2 / 3
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 27 / 33
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 15-16 9 / 18
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 50
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Chappy Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 33
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Kim Wik Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 9 / 15
Amy Russo Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 11 / 15
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 55
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 Elite Open 24 / 41
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Amy Russo Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 5 / 10
Kim Wik Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 9 / 10
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 57
Zachary Gottesman Men Cat 4 Elite Open 21 / 49
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 25
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 18
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 40
Charles Spelman Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 32 / 51
Mark Latino Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 51 / 51
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 9
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Chappy Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Jennifer Jordan Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 4 / 10
Kim Wik Women's P/1/2 7 / 14
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Jennifer Jordan Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 1 / 11
Kim Wik Women's P/1/2 13 / 16
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Jennifer Jordan Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 1 / 8
Kim Wik Women's P/1/2 10 / 15
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 31
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Jennifer Jordan Women 35+ 3/4 35+ 1 / 11
Kim Wik Women's P/1/2 16 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 42
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 42
Chappy Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 34
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 41
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Mark Latino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 61 / 62
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 57
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 57
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 57
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 57
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Craig Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 57
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 36
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 36
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 36
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 2 / 17
Jennifer Jordan Women Master 35+ 3 / 17
Amy Russo Women Master 35+ 11 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 26
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Jennifer Jordan Women Master 35+ 3 / 17
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 4 / 17
Amy Russo Women Master 35+ 7 / 17
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 12
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 35
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 35
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 35
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 2 / 17
Jennifer Jordan Women Master 35+ 3 / 17
Amy Russo Women Master 35+ 13 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 35
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 35
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 35
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Amy Russo Women Master 35+ 1 / 17
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 8 / 17
Jennifer Jordan Women Master 35+ 11 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 36
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 36
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 1 / 52
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 5 / 52
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 13 / 52
Craig Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 16 / 52
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 30
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 30
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 40
Craig Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 40
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 40
Kelly Silberberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 40
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 40
Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 40
Zachary Gottesman Men Junior 13-14 4 / 19
Steve Heaton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 64
Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 64
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 64
Craig Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 64
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 14
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 14
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 14
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Kim Wik Women Master 45--49 4 / 15
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Kim Wik Women Master 45--49 12 / 20
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Kim Wik Women Master 45-49 7 / 14
Aimee Baker Women Master 40-44 8 / 9
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 48
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Joseph Pritchard Men Master 55-99 12 / 12
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Kim Wik Women Master 30-99 7 / 9
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Amy Russo Women Master 30-99 1 / 12
Kim Wik Women Master 30-99 5 / 12
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Amy Russo Women Master 45-99 10 / 23
Kim Wik Women Master 45-99 22 / 23
Joseph Pritchard Men Master 60-99 18 / 20
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
Aimee Baker Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jennifer Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Aimee Baker Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 6
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 6
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 15
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 5 / 15
Amy Russo Women Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 33
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 11
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 37
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 16
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Mark Latino Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 19 / 21
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 14
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Amy Russo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 5
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Amy Russo Women Masters Master 35+ 3 / 15
Kim Wik Women Masters Master 35+ 8 / 15
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Kim Wik Women Master 35+ 15 / 18
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Aimee Baker Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Aimee Baker Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Aimee Baker Women Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Mark Latino Men - Masters 55+ 25 / 38
Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)
Richard Weiner Men Master 70-74 4 / 4
Joseph Pritchard Men Master 65-69 5 / 7
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Mark Latino Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 37 / 49
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Mark Latino Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 40 / 47
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Lloyd Rath Men MR Master 55-99 5 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Lloyd Rath Men MR Master 55-99 11 / 28