Log In

Team Overview: Sabino Cycles Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

David Carlson Men SM123 15 / 23
Joey Iuliano Men SM123 16 / 23
Schuyler Burns Men SM123 23 / 23

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women SW P-12 21 / 23

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women SW P-12 16 / 25

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women SW P-12 18 / 24

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Jane Berger Women Masters 45-49 2 / 4
Kat Salthouse Women Category Pro/ 1/ 2 2 / 4
Ken Montaney Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 1 / 3

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Kimberly Lucie Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

John Harrison Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 19 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

John Harrison Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 22 / 48

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Kimberly Lucie Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

John Harrison Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Nathaniel Davis Men CAT1/2 29 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

John Harrison Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 15 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

John Harrison Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 24 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 22 / 55

Cotton Classic Time Trial (Apr 26 2015)

Jane Berger Women 45-49 Master 1 / 3
Joe Puchi Men 60-64 Master 3 / 4

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6
John Harrison Men Cat 4 15 / 17

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Jane Berger Women Masters 45-49 Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Allison Alterman Women Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Reginald Dowdall Men Masters 65-69 Cat. Open 1 / 4
Jack Dillon Men Masters 70-74 Cat. Open 7 / 7
Adam Bryfogle Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Nathaniel Davis Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Emily Brown Women Elite - Cat. 3 3 / 4

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women Cat1/2/3 46 / 60

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Adam Bryfogle Men 60 M - Cat. 1 4 / 17
Nathaniel Davis Men 60 M - Cat. 1 15 / 17
Lisa Ribes Women 45 M - Cat. 1 2 / 2
Kimberly Lucie Women 45 M - Cat. 2 1 / 4
Allison Alterman Women 45 M - Cat. 2 3 / 4

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Birgit Reeves Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Birgit Reeves Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate A 5 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Jack Dillon Men Masters 70+ 2 / 4
Patrick Allen Men Cat 5 19-39 7 / 13
Jane Berger Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/1/2 23 / 26
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/1/2 26 / 26
Preston Robertson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 35
David Burke Men Masters 55+ 15 / 35
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 16 / 21
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2 6 / 38
David Carlson Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2 35 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Jack Dillon Men Masters 70+ 1 / 4
Patrick Allen Men Cat 5 19-39 9 / 16
Jane Berger Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 24 / 32
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/1/2 26 / 32
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/1/2 30 / 32
Preston Robertson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 37
David Burke Men Masters 55+ 21 / 37
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 20 / 21
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2 2 / 41
David Carlson Men Cat 2 22 / 41
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2 23 / 41
John Harrison Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Jack Dillon Men Masters 70+ 1 / 4
Patrick Allen Men Cat 5 19-39 9 / 16
Jane Berger Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 24 / 32
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/1/2 26 / 32
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/1/2 30 / 32
Preston Robertson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 37
David Burke Men Masters 55+ 21 / 37
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 20 / 21
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2 2 / 41
David Carlson Men Cat 2 22 / 41
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2 23 / 41
John Harrison Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Jack Dillon Men Masters 70+ 1 / 4
Patrick Allen Men Cat 5 19-39 16 / 17
Jane Berger Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 11 / 35
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/1/2 24 / 35
Allison Alterman Women Pro/1/2 35 / 35
Preston Robertson Men Masters 55+ 13 / 37
David Burke Men Masters 55+ 19 / 37
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 22 / 22
David Carlson Men Cat 2 7 / 51
Adam Bryfogle Men Cat 2 16 / 51
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2 20 / 51
Ken Montaney Men Cat 2 25 / 51
Trenton Bryfogle Men Cat 2 44 / 51
John Harrison Men Cat 4 50 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Adam Bryfogle Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Trenton Bryfogle Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Nathaniel Davis Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Nathaniel Davis Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Adam Bryfogle Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
David Burke Men Masters 45 Miles 60+ Cat. 1 / 7
John Harrison Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 26 / 32
Jane Berger Women Masters 36 Miles 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Nikita Lindgren Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 15 / 24
Jack Dillon Men Masters 45 Miles 70+ Cat. 3 / 3
Preston Robertson Men Masters 45 Miles 55+ Cat. 3 / 12
Kimberly Lucie Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Emily Brown Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Nathaniel Davis Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Trenton Bryfogle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Trenton Bryfogle Men - Cat. 2/3 22 / 29
Allison Alterman Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Adam Bryfogle Men Senior 1-23 5 / 9
Trenton Bryfogle Men Senior 1-23 8 / 9
Birgit Reeves Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 24 / 28
Jane Berger Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Ken Montaney Men Cat 2 10 / 64
David Carlson Men Cat 2 22 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 52
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 52
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 27 / 28
Jane Berger Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Ken Montaney Men Cat 2 36 / 66
David Carlson Men Cat 2 38 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 59
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 23 / 31
Jane Berger Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Ken Montaney Men Cat 2 14 / 69
David Carlson Men Cat 2 27 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 61
Emily Brown Women Cat 3 29 / 38
Jane Berger Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Ken Montaney Men Cat 2 15 / 78
David Carlson Men Cat 2 28 / 78

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Emily Brown Women Cat. 3/4 4 / 16
Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 9 / 9
Adam Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Trenton Bryfogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Kat Salthouse Men Cat. 3/4 43 / 44

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Kat Salthouse Women Senior 1-2 3 / 3
Allison Alterman Women Collegiate A 3 / 6
Adam Bryfogle Men Senior Pro 1/2 12 / 30
Joey Iuliano Men Senior Pro 1/2 27 / 30
Joey Iuliano Men Collegiate A 5 / 9

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1/2 4 / 10
Trenton Bryfogle Men pro/1/2 8 / 10
Jane Berger Women masters 45+ 3 / 3
Preston Robertson Men masters 55+ open 3 / 3
Ken Montaney Men cat 3 3 / 6
John Harrison Men cat 4 8 / 8
John Harrison Men masters 50+ open 12 / 14
Lynn Myers Women masters 55+ 2 / 3

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Adam Bryfogle Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Trenton Bryfogle Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Nathaniel Davis Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
David Carlson Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Kimberly Lucie Women 40 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Emily Brown Women 40 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Adam Bryfogle Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 6 / 41
David Carlson Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 31 / 41
Trenton Bryfogle Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 37 / 41

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Kat Salthouse Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 5 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Kat Salthouse Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 7 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Ken Montaney Men SM 3 40 / 42
Kat Salthouse Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 5 / 12

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Kat Salthouse Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 2 / 13
Ken Montaney Men SM 3 16 / 42

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Thomas Martin Men MM 55+ 38 / 49

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Ken Montaney Men SM 3 31 / 36
Kat Salthouse Women SW Pro-12 6 / 11

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Joey Iuliano Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 5 / 15
David Carlson Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 6 / 15
Nathan Franklin Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 11 / 15
Jack Dillon Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 70+ 1 / 5
Ken Montaney Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 29 / 30
John Conahay Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 65+ 3 / 6
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat. 1 81 Miles 5 / 11
Preston Robertson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 55+ 6 / 15
David Burke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 55+ 7 / 15
Kat Salthouse Women Cat. 2 58 Miles 4 / 4
John Harrison Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 27 / 58
Schuyler Burns Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 25 / 47

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Nathaniel Davis Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
John Conahay Men Master 65+ 1 / 2
Jack Dillon Men Master 70+ 1 / 3
John Harrison Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Lynn Myers Women Master 55+ 2 / 2
Schuyler Burns Men Cat 4 3 / 6

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

John Harrison Men cat 5 9 / 69
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 31

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

John Harrison Men cat 5 9 / 78
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 33

Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)

John Harrison Men cat 5 14 / 35
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 28

Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)

John Harrison Men cat 5 14 / 35
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 29

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Nathaniel Davis Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 Male 2 / 5

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 63

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

John Conahay Men open masters 65+ 3 / 4
Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1/2 9 / 23
David Carlson Men pro/1/2 13 / 23
Nathan Franklin Men pro/1/2 22 / 23
Jack Dillon Men open masters 70+ 1 / 4
Lynn Myers Women open masters 50+ 1 / 5
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 12 / 31
Lisa Ribes Women pro/1/2 3 / 5
John Harrison Men cat 5 14 / 32
Preston Robertson Men open masters 55+ 8 / 23

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Nathan Franklin Men PRO CAT 123 25 / 36

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Nathan Franklin Men PRO CAT 123 33 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Nathan Franklin Men PRO CAT 123 43 / 44

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Thomas Martin Men open masters 55+ 10 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Christine Jeffrey Women cat 3 10 / 20
Kat Salthouse Women pro/1/2 28 / 34
Preston Robertson Men SM 55+ masters 2 / 26
Thomas Martin Men SM 55+ masters 13 / 26
John Harrison Men cat 5 masters 40+ 10 / 27
David Carlson Men cat 2 4 / 42
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 26 / 42
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 31 / 42
Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1 36 / 85
Jack Dillon Men SM 70+ masters 2 / 3
Ken Montaney Men cat 3 17 / 56
Rich Goedel Men cat 3 37 / 56
John Conahay Men SM 65+ masters 2 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Christine Jeffrey Women cat 3 7 / 22
John Conahay Men open masters 65+ 1 / 9
Jack Dillon Men open masters 70+ 2 / 5
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 70 / 70
John Harrison Men cat 5 masters 40+ 13 / 28
David Carlson Men cat 2 22 / 46
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 27 / 46
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 35 / 46
Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1 85 / 89
Kat Salthouse Women pro/1/2 29 / 35
Ken Montaney Men cat 3 21 / 57
Rich Goedel Men cat 3 26 / 57
Preston Robertson Men open masters 55+ 11 / 26
Thomas Martin Men open masters 55+ 21 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Jeffrey Christine Women cat 3 5 / 18
Conahay John Men open masters 65+ 3 / 8
Dillon Jack Men open masters 70+ 1 / 3
Harrison John Men cat 5 masters 40+ 11 / 23
Carlson David Men cat 2 5 / 40
Iuliano Joseph Men cat 2 16 / 40
Franklin Nathan Men cat 2 34 / 40
Montaney Ken Men cat 3 7 / 46
Goedel Rich Men cat 3 27 / 46
Robertson Preston Men open masters 55+ 12 / 21
Martin Thomas Men open masters 55+ 17 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Christine Jeffrey Women cat 3 5 / 22
John Conahay Men open masters 65+ 3 / 9
Jack Dillon Men open masters 70+ 1 / 5
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 14 / 70
John Harrison Men cat 5 masters 40+ 11 / 28
David Carlson Men cat 2 6 / 46
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2 14 / 46
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 25 / 46
Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1 63 / 89
Kat Salthouse Women pro/1/2 24 / 35
Ken Montaney Men cat 3 6 / 57
Rich Goedel Men cat 3 42 / 57
Thomas Martin Men open masters 55+ 17 / 26
Preston Robertson Men open masters 55+ 18 / 26

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Nathan Franklin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16
Lisa Ribes Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Christine Jeffrey Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Stephen Ax Men Cat 5 5 / 13
John Harrison Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Schuyler Burns Men Cat 4 8 / 27
David Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Ken Montaney Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Rich Goedel Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Preston Robertson Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Preston Robertson Men Master 55-64 16 / 25
Ken Montaney Men Cat 3 5 / 45
David Carlson Men Cat 3 10 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Preston Robertson Men Master 55-64 17 / 25
David Carlson Men Cat 3 22 / 45
Ken Montaney Men Cat 3 23 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Preston Robertson Men Master 55-64 16 / 28
Rich Goedel Men Master 35-44 18 / 24
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Ken Montaney Men Cat 3 20 / 52
David Carlson Men Cat 3 22 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Preston Robertson Men Master 55-64 19 / 31
Rich Goedel Men Master 35-44 14 / 25
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Ken Montaney Men Cat 3 1 / 54
David Carlson Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Jesse Melen Men Cat 3 54 / 54

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Thomas Martin Men open master 50+ 9 / 29
Joey Iuliano Men open Collegiate A 4 / 6
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 5 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Thomas Martin Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 13 / 30
Nathan Franklin Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 4 / 8
Joey Iuliano Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 5 / 8
Nathan Franklin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 26 / 45
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 36 / 45

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Joey Iuliano Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 19 / 33
Joey Iuliano Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Lynn Myers Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 5 / 7
Nathan Franklin Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 6 / 8
Preston Robertson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 2 / 27
Jack Dillon Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 65+ 6 / 10
John Conahay Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 65+ 7 / 10
Reginald Dowdall Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 65+ 9 / 10
Stephen Ax Men Cat. 5 40 Miles 22 / 33
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 3 / 12
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 4 / 12
Christine Jeffrey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 8 / 12
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 43 / 44
Ken Montaney Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 5 / 52
Schuyler Burns Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 13 / 52

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Preston Robertson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 14 / 23
Lisa Ribes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 4 / 12
Christine Jeffrey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 5 / 12
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 9 / 12
Schuyler Burns Men B Collegiate 45 Minute 1 / 6
Nathan Franklin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 19 / 39
Nathan Franklin Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 4 / 10
Joey Iuliano Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 10 / 10

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Jack Dillon Men Open Masters 70+ 1 / 7
John Harrison Men Open Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Preston Robertson Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Lynn Myers Women Open masters 55+ 2 / 3
Stephen Ax Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Ken Montaney Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Reginald Dowdall Men Open Masters 65+ 1 / 9
John Conahay Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 9
Stephen Ax Men Open Merckx 7 / 10
Kat Salthouse Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Joey Iuliano Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 4 / 10
Nathan Franklin Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 5 / 10
Ken Montaney Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 4 / 45
Thomas Martin Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 18 / 23
Kat Salthouse Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 5 / 9
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 33 / 44
Nathan Franklin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 36 / 44
Ken Montaney Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 6 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Ken Montaney Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 19 / 41
Ken Montaney Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 35 / 42
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 28 / 38
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 37 / 38
Joey Iuliano Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 35 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 1 / 3
David Swanson Men pro/1/2 2 / 3
Lynn Myers Women Master 55-59 1 / 2

Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)

Preston Robertson Men open Master 55-59 1 / 4
Christopher Kobran Men open Master 55-59 3 / 4
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 2 / 6
Darien Newman Men open Master 40-44 1 / 1
Jack Dillon Men open Master 65-69 1 / 3
Nathaniel Davis Men pro/1/2 1 / 4
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 2 / 4

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Jesse Melen Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 2 / 20
Nathan Franklin Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 9 / 20
Daniel Parkman Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 13 / 20

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)

Jesse Melen Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Nathan Franklin Men Pro 1-2 3 / 5

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

David Swanson Men BVI 1 / 20

Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Jesse Melen Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Nathan Franklin Men Pro 1-2 3 / 6

Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Jesse Melen Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Nathan Franklin Men Pro 1-2 2 / 5

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

David Swanson Men BVI 1 / 20

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)

Lynn Myers Women masters 55+ 5 / 5
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 4 / 9
David Swanson Men open tandem 1 / 2
Jack Dillon Men masters 65+ 1 / 5
Daniel Parkman Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Nathaniel Davis Men cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Nathan Franklin Men cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 27 / 69
Nathan Franklin Men Cat1/2 42 / 69
Daniel Parkman Men Cat1/2 67 / 69

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Daniel Parkman Men Cat1/2 15 / 74
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 43 / 74
Nathan Franklin Men Cat1/2 59 / 74

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 20 / 74
Nathan Franklin Men Cat1/2 49 / 74
Daniel Parkman Men Cat1/2 50 / 74

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat1/2 28 / 75
Nathan Franklin Men Cat1/2 32 / 75
Daniel Parkman Men Cat1/2 58 / 75

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 1/2 11 / 79
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 1/2 68 / 79

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 4 / 9
David Swanson Men Cat 2 1 / 20
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 2 / 20
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 9 / 20
Jake Merry Men Cat 2 12 / 20
Robert Chorost Men Cat 2 16 / 20
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 19 / 20
Alisha Welsh Women Cat 1 State 1 / 5
Chloe Black Women Cat 1 State 2 / 5
David Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 12

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Lynn Myers Women Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Jack Dillon Men Master 65-69 2 / 3
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Preston Robertson Men Master 55-59 1 / 5
Andy Martin Men Master 55-59 5 / 5
Lisa Ribes Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Alisha Welsh Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Jesse Melen Men Cat 4 16 / 47

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Andy Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 4 / 9
Jack Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65-69 1 / 6

Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)

David Swanson Men Cat 2/3 4 / 28
Jake Merry Men Cat 2/3 28 / 28
David Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Jake Merry Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

Chloe Black Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Alisha Welsh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Nathaniel Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Daniel Parkman Mens Cat 1-3 7 / 35

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 11 / 64
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 27 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 47 / 64
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 57 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 47 / 66
Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 48 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Nathaniel Davis Men Cat 2 3 / 79
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 19 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

David Swanson Men cat 2 1 / 34
Robert Chorost Men cat 2 10 / 34
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 20 / 34
Nathaniel Davis Men cat 2 25 / 34
Daniel Parkman Men cat 2 26 / 34
Thomas Martin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 11 / 21
Reginald Dowdall Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 1 / 10
Jack Dillon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 2 / 10
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 29 / 58
Lynn Myers Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 55+ 7 / 8
Alisha Welsh Women pro/1/2 10 / 20
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 16 / 20
Catherine Ross Women cat 4 1 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Daniel Parkman Men cat 2 4 / 34
David Swanson Men cat 2 8 / 34
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 21 / 34
Robert Chorost Men cat 2 22 / 34
Nathaniel Davis Men cat 2 25 / 34
Thomas Martin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 3 / 21
Reginald Dowdall Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 1 / 10
Jack Dillon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 5 / 10
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 37 / 59
Lynn Myers Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 55+ 7 / 8
Alisha Welsh Women pro/1/2 8 / 20
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 11 / 20
Catherine Ross Women cat 4 9 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

David Swanson Men cat 2 8 / 40
Robert Chorost Men cat 2 12 / 40
Nathan Franklin Men cat 2 22 / 40
Daniel Parkman Men cat 2 31 / 40
Nathaniel Davis Men cat 2 32 / 40
Jake Merry Men cat 2 40 / 40
Thomas Martin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 16 / 26
Reginald Dowdall Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 1 / 10
Jack Dillon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 4 / 10
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 28 / 65
Lynn Myers Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 55+ 7 / 8
Alisha Welsh Women pro/1/2 13 / 22
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 19 / 22
Catherine Ross Women cat 4 1 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Thomas Martin Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 18 / 30
Reginald Dowdall Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 1 / 10
Jack Dillon Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 65+ 2 / 10
Schuyler Burns Men cat 4 28 / 75
Lynn Myers Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 55+ 7 / 8
Alisha Welsh Women pro/1/2 7 / 24
Chloe Black Women pro/1/2 15 / 24
Nathaniel Davis cat 2 1 / 42
David Swanson cat 2 2 / 42
Nathan Franklin cat 2 17 / 42
Robert Chorost cat 2 28 / 42
Daniel Parkman cat 2 33 / 42
Jake Merry cat 2 42 / 42
Catherine Ross Women cat 4 1 / 17

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Chloe Black Women USA CRITS 34 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Jack Dillon Men Master 65+ 2 / 8
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 3 23 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Jack Dillon Men Master 65+ 4 / 8
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 3 2 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Jack Dillon Men Master 65+ 1 / 9
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

David Swanson Men Cat 2 9 / 67
Robert Chorost Men Cat 2 41 / 67
Jack Dillon Men Master 65+ 2 / 10
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 3 17 / 67

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

David Swanson Men Cat 2 4 / 22
Nathan Franklin Men Cat 2 14 / 22
Jake Merry Men Cat 2 20 / 22
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Andy Martin Men Senior 50-59 16 / 22

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)

David Burke Men masters 55+ 2 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nathaniel Davis 44
Nathan Franklin 39
Kat Salthouse 33
Joey Iuliano 29
Jack Dillon 26
Ken Montaney 25
John Harrison 24
Preston Robertson 21
Daniel Parkman 21
David Carlson 20
Schuyler Burns 15
David Swanson 14
Kimberly Lucie 13
Adam Bryfogle 13
Jane Berger 13
Emily Brown 12
Lynn Myers 12
Thomas Martin 12
Lisa Ribes 12
Trenton Bryfogle 9
John Conahay 8
Reginald Dowdall 7
Chloe Black 7
David Burke 7
Alisha Welsh 7
Rich Goedel 6
Robert Chorost 6
Jesse Melen 6
Jake Merry 6
Christine Jeffrey 6
Allison Alterman 5
Patrick Allen 4
Stephen Ax 4
Catherine Ross 4
Birgit Reeves 4
Andy Martin 3
David Carlson 1
Jeffrey Christine 1
Conahay John 1
Dillon Jack 1
Harrison John 1
Franklin Nathan 1
Iuliano Joseph 1
Carlson David 1
Goedel Rich 1
Montaney Ken 1
Martin Thomas 1
Robertson Preston 1
Christopher Kobran 1
Darien Newman 1
Nikita Lindgren 1
Joe Puchi 1