Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boston University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Jarvis Lee Men 4 39 / 48
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Ben Emmert-aronson Men D1 150 / 166
David Villari Men D1 154 / 166
Adam Hodes Men D1 156 / 166
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
David Villari Men Cat 3-4 3 / 72
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Cat 3-4 58 / 72
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Bu Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 16 / 17
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Adam Hodes Men D1 25 / 37
David Villari Men D1 32 / 37
Ben Emmert-aronson Men D1 36 / 37
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 20
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 2 / 15
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 9 / 15
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 4 / 10
Gabriela Ruiz Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate A 9 / 19
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 4 / 18
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 12 / 18
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate C 29 / 62
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 38 / 62
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 31 / 48
David Villari Men Collegiate A 37 / 40
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 38 / 40
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 39 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Morgan Lehman Women Collegiate D 9 / 14
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 9 / 22
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 16 / 22
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 17 / 22
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 2 / 11
Gabriela Ruiz Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate A 7 / 18
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D 44 / 58
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 51 / 58
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate C 8 / 60
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 7 / 52
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 17 / 39
David Villari Men Collegiate A 22 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
David Villari Men Collegiate A 22 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 7
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Morgan Lehman Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 5
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 1 / 9
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 7 / 9
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D 2 / 56
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 30 / 56
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D 35 / 56
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 20 / 23
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 21 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 6 / 11
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 8 / 11
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D1 6 / 27
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 12 / 27
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 24 / 27
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 26 / 27
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 21 / 34
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 35
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 30 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 10
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 8 / 10
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D1 1 / 19
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 4 / 19
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 15 / 19
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 19 / 19
Steven Black Men Collegiate C 42 / 55
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 16 / 27
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 27 / 30
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 29 / 30
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Riccardo Taglietti Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 38 / 42
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 24
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 12 / 12
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 19 / 33
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 28 / 33
David Villari Men Collegiate A 29 / 33
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 12
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 32 / 35
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 22
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 10 / 11
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 7 / 24
David Villari Men Collegiate A 23 / 24
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 24 / 24
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 8
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 6
Riccardo Taglietti Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 6
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 11 / 11
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 4 / 13
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 1 / 17
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 16 / 17
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 6 / 24
Sidney Leung Men Collegiate D1 20 / 24
Steven Black Men Collegiate C 39 / 47
David Villari Men Collegiate A 18 / 28
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 20 / 28
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 24 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 5 / 16
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 2 / 16
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 12 / 16
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 15
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 11 / 15
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 9 / 36
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 22 / 36
Eric Wittenberg Men Collegiate D1 30 / 36
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 32 / 36
Patrick Hermann Men Collegiate D1 35 / 36
Steven Black Men Collegiate C 48 / 57
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 32 / 46
David Villari Men Collegiate A 27 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 12 / 15
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 16
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 14 / 16
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 15 / 29
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 22 / 29
Eric Wittenberg Men Collegiate D1 23 / 29
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 26 / 29
Steven Black Men Collegiate C 46 / 52
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 34 / 44
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 35 / 44
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 10 / 31
David Villari Men Collegiate A 29 / 31
Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 13 / 15
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 14 / 36
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 10 / 29
David Villari Men Collegiate A 25 / 29
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 12 / 12
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 21 / 39
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 19 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 1 / 6
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 12 / 22
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 17 / 22
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 37 / 56
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 45 / 56
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 7 / 11
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 12 / 25
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 33 / 63
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 62 / 63
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Anna Geary meyer Women D 2 / 11
Stephanie Lie Women D 3 / 11
Tanya Boulanova Women D 6 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women C 2 / 22
Tess Timmes Women C 12 / 22
Anne Raymond Women B 8 / 12
Matthew Oconnor Men D1 6 / 33
Peter Daniels Men D1 22 / 33
Nick Smith Men C 12 / 60
Steven Black Men C 59 / 60
Adam Hodes Men A 21 / 39
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 35 / 39
Natalie Tukan NCCA 2 / 275
Anna Geary meyer NCCA 2 / 275
Stephanie Lie NCCA 3 / 275
Tanya Boulanova NCCA 6 / 275
Matthew Oconnor NCCA 6 / 275
Anne Raymond NCCA 8 / 275
Tess Timmes NCCA 12 / 275
Nick Smith NCCA 12 / 275
Adam Hodes NCCA 21 / 275
Peter Daniels NCCA 22 / 275
Ben Emmert-aronson NCCA 35 / 275
Steven Black NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Stephanie Lie Women D 2 / 10
Anna Geary meyer Women D 3 / 10
Natalie Tukan Women C 2 / 25
Tess Timmes Women C 18 / 25
Tanya Boulanova Women C 21 / 25
Anne Raymond Women B 10 / 13
Matthew Oconnor Men D1 21 / 41
Peter Daniels Men D1 26 / 41
Nick Smith Men C 14 / 69
Steven Black Men C 57 / 69
Jarvis Lee Men B 47 / 52
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 25 / 42
Adam Hodes Men A 26 / 42
David Villari Men A 38 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Women B 4 / 5
Men D1 6 / 6
Men C 10 / 14
Men A 13 / 13
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 10 / 64
NCCA 13 / 64
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
William Pellegrini Men D1 29 / 33
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 9 / 17
Nick Smith Men C 12 / 63
David Villari Men B 24 / 45
Lydia Hausle Women A 19 / 21
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
William Pellegrini Men D 34 / 62
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 17 / 18
Nick Smith Men C 7 / 72
David Villari Men B 15 / 44
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 20
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 5 / 7
Tess Timmes Women C 9 / 28
Nick Smith Men C 11 / 56
John Moore Men C 40 / 56
Anne Raymond Women B 10 / 16
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 16
David Villari Men B 3 / 39
Lydia Hausle Women A 21 / 26
Adam Hodes Men A 15 / 41
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 33 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Nick Smith Men C 10 / 60
John Moore Men C 26 / 60
Anne Raymond Women B 3 / 17
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 14 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women A 15 / 23
Anne Raymond Women A/B Combined 16 / 40
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 20 / 40
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 34 / 40
Adam Hodes Men A 28 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 12 / 18
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 17 / 20
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 13 / 13
David Villari Men B 12 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 18
Adam Hodes Men A 11 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Su Men D1 13 / 29
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 25 / 29
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 23 / 30
David Villari Men B 1 / 45
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 8 / 14
Lydia Hausle Women A 18 / 20
Adam Hodes Men A 14 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 18 / 29
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 29 / 34
David Villari Men B 13 / 47
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 16
Lydia Hausle Women A 20 / 21
Adam Hodes Men A 12 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 19 / 24
Patrick Hermann Men D1 23 / 24
Nick Smith Men C 5 / 64
Lydia Hausle Women A 11 / 16
Adam Hodes Men A 25 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 11 / 18
Nick Smith Men C 11 / 54
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 15
Adam Hodes Men A 22 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 14 / 20
Nick Smith Men C 33 / 54
Lydia Hausle Women A 11 / 17
Adam Hodes Men A 23 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 12 / 17
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 26 / 34
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 35 / 46
Adam Hodes Men A 36 / 46
Anne Raymond Women A/B Combined 19 / 34
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 23 / 34
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 29 / 34
Nick Smith Men C 16 / 79
John Moore Men C 38 / 79
David Villari Men B 45 / 55
Lydia Hausle Women A 16 / 19
Anne Raymond Women B 5 / 16
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 16
William Pellegrini Men D1 27 / 34
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 33 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 9 / 16
David Villari Men B 31 / 55
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 40 / 46
Alex Su Men D1 27 / 42
William Pellegrini Men D1 31 / 42
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 32 / 42
Michael Wexler Men D1 37 / 42
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 20 / 34
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 31 / 34
Nick Smith Men C 18 / 86
John Moore Men C 36 / 86
Tess Timmes Women C 4 / 33
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 29 / 33
Hope Thomason Women C 32 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Lydia Hausle Women A 17 / 19
Adam Hodes Men A 30 / 42
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 41 / 42
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 12
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 20 / 29
William Pellegrini Men D1 22 / 29
Michael Wexler Men D1 27 / 29
Nick Smith Men C 20 / 73
John Moore Men C 40 / 73
David Villari Men B 30 / 43
Tess Timmes Women C 11 / 32
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 28 / 32
Hope Thomason Women C 30 / 32
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 12 / 16
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
William Pellegrini Men Intro 5 / 11
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 9 / 11
Alex Su Men D 15 / 21
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 12 / 21
Nick Smith Men C 17 / 33
Tess Timmes Women C 3 / 15
Anne Raymond Women C 4 / 15
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Caitlin Bartkus Women Collegiate C 18 / 33
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 20
Robert Dalgarno Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 20
Michael Wexler Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 20
Michael Callahan Men Collegiate B 27 / 36
Lydia Hausle Women Collegiate B 2 / 13
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men Intro 4 / 18
William Pellegrini Men Intro 5 / 18
Michael Wexler Men Intro 18 / 18
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 14 / 29
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 27 / 31
Michael Callahan Men B 36 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Michael Callahan Men B 29 / 45
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 11 / 23
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 36 / 43
Anne Raymond Women C 2 / 28
Tess Timmes Women C 11 / 28
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 7 / 12
Nick Smith Men C 27 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Tess Timmes Women C 5 / 32
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 17 / 30
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 41 / 48
Anne Raymond Women Intro 1 / 14
Michael Callahan Men B 40 / 51
Nick Smith Men C 42 / 71
Patrick Hermann Men Intro 6 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Nick Smith Men D1 14 / 37
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 12 / 33
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 30 / 33
David Villari Men C1 4 / 37
Adam Hodes Men A 26 / 47
Hope Thomason Women Intro 12 / 25
Caitlin Bartkus Women Intro 13 / 25
Tess Timmes Women Intro 25 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Robert Dalgarno Men Intro 27 / 39
David Villari Men C1 12 / 37
Adam Hodes Men A 15 / 49
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 40 / 49
Nick Smith Men D1 32 / 43
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 22 / 30
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 24 / 30
Tess Timmes Women Intro 2 / 26
Caitlin Bartkus Women Intro 10 / 26
Hope Thomason Women Intro 15 / 26
Megan Renoir Women Intro 24 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
David Villari Men C1 23 / 36
Adam Hodes Men A 20 / 42
Lydia Hausle Women B 8 / 13
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 12 / 13
Nick Smith Men D1 7 / 41
Robert Dalgarno Men Intro 23 / 37
Tess Timmes Women Intro 1 / 19
Caitlin Bartkus Women Intro 7 / 19
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Webb Long 4 Men 27 / 54
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Gordon Towne Men 4 Senior 16 / 21
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Gordon Towne Men 4 10-99 26 / 45
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Gordon Towne Men 4 Senior 30 / 42
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Webb Long 4 28 / 58
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Webb Long MEN CAT 4 8 / 33
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Webb Long Men 4 65 / 98
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Preston Buehrer Men D1 Nationals RR 70 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Preston Buehrer Men D1 Nationals Crit 77 / 105
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Preston Buehrer Men A 18 / 45
Adam Hodes Men A 38 / 45
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 39 / 45
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 37 / 39
David Villari Men C 6 / 56
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 22 / 37
Preston Buehrer Men A 16 / 48
Adam Hodes Men A 35 / 48
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 36 / 48
David Villari Men C 2 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 18 / 27
Preston Buehrer Men A 24 / 35
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 27 / 35
Leandra Solis Women C 16 / 20
David Villari Men D1 1 / 12
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 22 / 28
Preston Buehrer Men A 25 / 38
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 33 / 38
David Villari Men D1 3 / 16
Leandra Solis Women C 17 / 20
Daniel O'halloran Men Intro 4 / 4
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel O'halloran Men Intro 4 / 4
Preston Buehrer Men A 17 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women B 6 / 12
David Villari Men D 4 / 33
Leandra Solis Women C 17 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 30 / 36
Preston Buehrer Men A 18 / 46
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 30 / 46
David Villari Men D1 9 / 28
Jordan Caroompas Men D1 18 / 28
Michael Callahan Men B 31 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
David Villari Men D1 1 / 19
Preston Buehrer Men A 10 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women B 11 / 15
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Webb Long Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 23 / 35
Preston Buehrer Men A 16 / 40
Emily Welsch Women C 25 / 25
David Villari Men D1 11 / 28
Michael Callahan Men B 19 / 45
David Berry Men C1 12 / 47
Gordon Towne Men C1 43 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Matthew Griswold Men 1/2/3 31 / 37
Preston Buehrer Men A 17 / 64
Matthew Griswold Men A 29 / 64
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 34 / 64
Jordan Caroompas Men D1 4 / 29
Lydia Hausle Women C 6 / 27
Emily Welsch Women C 20 / 27
David Villari Men 4/5 31 / 58
David Villari Men Intro 1 / 5
Michael Callahan Men B 35 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Michael Callahan Men B 40 / 42
David Villari Men Intro 1 / 5
Jordan Caroompas Men D1 15 / 34
Webb Long Men C1 8 / 32
Preston Buehrer Men A 24 / 64
Matthew Griswold Men A 34 / 64
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 47 / 64
Lydia Hausle Women C 4 / 29
Christina Chnaider Women C 19 / 29
Emily Welsch Women C 28 / 29
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
David Villari Men Intro 1 / 5
Preston Buehrer Men A 34 / 51
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 49 / 51
Lydia Hausle Women C 6 / 18
Emily Welsch Women C 13 / 18
Jordan Caroompas Men D 12 / 61
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Jordan Caroompas Men D1 15 / 32
Lydia Hausle Women C 5 / 25
Leandra Solis Women C 21 / 25
Webb Long Men C 37 / 60
Emily Welsch Women Intro 7 / 9
Matthew Griswold Men A 12 / 48
Preston Buehrer Men A 16 / 48
Ian Schon Men A 19 / 48
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 37 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Emily Welsch Women Intro 4 / 9
Webb Long Men C1 21 / 41
Preston Buehrer Men A 16 / 55
Ian Schon Men A 28 / 55
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 46 / 55
Matthew Griswold Men A 55 / 55
Lydia Hausle Women C 5 / 27
Leandra Solis Women C 24 / 27
Jordan Caroompas Men D1 36 / 38
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Lydia Hausle Women C 4 / 16
David Berry Men C 40 / 56
Gordon Towne Men C 49 / 56
Matthew Griswold Men 3/4 40 / 52
Matthew Griswold Men A 26 / 50
Preston Buehrer Men A 41 / 50
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 44 / 50
Ian Schon Men A 45 / 50
Emily Welsch Women Intro 11 / 10
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Ian Schon Men A 29 / 57
Preston Buehrer Men A 33 / 57
Matthew Griswold Men A 45 / 57
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 47 / 57
Lydia Hausle Women C 6 / 17
Gordon Towne Men C 15 / 75
David Berry Men C 33 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Michael Callahan Men B 31 / 38
Ian Schon Men A 21 / 46
Preston Buehrer Men A 25 / 46
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 41 / 46
Gordon Towne Men D1 1 / 39
David Berry Men D1 3 / 39
William Lally Men D1 18 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Ian Schon Men Cat A Collegiate 22 / 61
Preston Buehrer Men Cat A Collegiate 23 / 61
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Cat A Collegiate 26 / 61
Michael Callahan Men Cat B Collegiate 36 / 43
Gordon Towne Men Cat D Collegiate 3 / 77
William Lally Men Cat D Collegiate 20 / 77
David Berry Men Cat D Collegiate 22 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Tim Ford Men D1 7 / 40
Leandra Solis Women C 23 / 34
Jordan Caroompas Men Intro 11 / 28
Ian Schon Men A 15 / 59
Adam Hodes Men A 30 / 59
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 44 / 59
Preston Buehrer Men A 52 / 59
Lydia Hausle Women Intro 3 / 12
Emily Welsch Women Intro 11 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Tim Ford Men D1 12 / 42
Ian Schon Men A 22 / 61
Preston Buehrer Men A 42 / 61
Adam Hodes Men A 43 / 61
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 44 / 61
Leandra Solis Women C 29 / 34
Jordan Caroompas Men Intro 19 / 34
Lydia Hausle Women Intro 2 / 17
Emily Welsch Women Intro 13 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Jordan Caroompas Men Intro 6 / 24
Preston Buehrer Men A 33 / 48
Ian Schon Men A 39 / 48
Tim Ford Men D1 14 / 44
Leandra Solis Women C 27 / 29
Lydia Hausle Women Intro 2 / 15
Emily Welsch Women Intro 12 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Tim Men D1 7 / 40
? Leandra Women C 23 / 34
? Jordan Men Intro 11 / 28
? Ian Men A 15 / 59
? Adam Men A 30 / 59
? Ben Men A 44 / 59
? Preston Men A 52 / 59
? Lydia Women Intro 3 / 12
? Emily Women Intro 11 / 12
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
John Kavouris Men 5 23 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
John Kavouris Men 4/5 51 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
John Kavouris Men 4/5 48 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
John Kavouris Men 4/5 58 / 63
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women D1 Nationals Crit 18 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women D1 Nationals RR 47 / 67
Craig Keasler Men D1 Nationals RR 130 / 150
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 3 / 21
Craig Keasler Men A 11 / 60
Preston Buehrer Men A 19 / 60
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 38 / 60
Christina Chnaider Women C 3 / 25
Leandra Solis Women C 21 / 25
Alex Su Men D1 15 / 32
John Kavouris Men D1 17 / 32
Raeanne Napoleon Women B 9 / 16
John Prata Men C 42 / 65
Michael Robichaud Men C 48 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
John Kavouris Men D1 26 / 35
Alex Su Men D1 34 / 35
Craig Keasler Men A 41 / 66
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 42 / 66
Preston Buehrer Men A 63 / 66
Kimberly Zubris Women A 13 / 22
John Prata Men C 15 / 70
Michael Robichaud Men C 68 / 70
Christina Chnaider Women C 10 / 28
Leandra Solis Women C 26 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Craig Keasler Men A 16 / 51
Preston Buehrer Men A 19 / 51
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 37 / 51
Ian Schon Men B 31 / 53
John Prata Men D 1 / 55
Michael Robichaud Men D 13 / 55
John Kavouris Men D 28 / 55
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 8 / 8
Christina Chnaider Women C 18 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
John Prata Men D1 7 / 28
Michael Robichaud Men D1 8 / 28
John Kavouris Men D1 23 / 28
Robert Winnett Men D1 25 / 28
Christina Chnaider Women C 9 / 37
Ian Schon Men B 10 / 57
Conor Walsh Men B 43 / 57
Craig Keasler Men A 36 / 52
Preston Buehrer Men A 46 / 52
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 49 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Michael Robichaud Men D1 6 / 24
John Kavouris Men D1 21 / 24
Robert Winnett Men D1 24 / 24
Preston Buehrer Men A 36 / 44
Craig Keasler Men A 43 / 44
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 6 / 6
Christina Chnaider Women C 15 / 30
Ian Schon Men B 27 / 39
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Leandra Solis Women Intro 8 / 12
William Lally Men D1 10 / 34
Kimberly Zubris Women A 2 / 12
Preston Buehrer Men B 3 / 48
Craig Keasler Men A 33 / 44
Matthew Griswold Men A 37 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Preston Buehrer Men B 5 / 32
Leandra Solis Women Intro 10 / 12
William Lally Men D1 12 / 38
Kimberly Zubris Women A 6 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
William Lally Men D1 3 / 37
Leandra Solis Women Intro 10 / 13
Preston Buehrer Men B 13 / 47
Kimberly Zubris Women A 7 / 14
Raeanne Napoleon Women B 14 / 16
Craig Keasler Men A 8 / 44
Matthew Griswold Men A 30 / 44
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 3 / 38
Christina Chnaider Women C 35 / 38
William Lally Men D1 5 / 42
Webb Long Men D1 6 / 42
Michael Robichaud Men D1 8 / 42
John Prata Men D1 9 / 42
Ralfi Komdili Men D1 20 / 42
Alex Su Men D1 28 / 42
Robert Winnett Men D1 40 / 42
Joseph Pirrello Men D1 41 / 42
Preston Buehrer Men 4/5 14 / 49
Kimberly Zubris Women A 5 / 17
Megan Thibodeau Women Intro 4 / 11
Leandra Solis Women Intro 8 / 11
Noor Almesad Women Intro 11 / 11
Matthew Griswold Men A 22 / 42
Craig Keasler Men A 34 / 42
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 39 / 42
Conor Walsh Men B 11 / 58
Preston Buehrer Men B 12 / 58
Christopher Kramer Men Intro 8 / 10
Peter Girouard Men Intro 10 / 10
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Michael Robichaud Men D1 6 / 35
Colin Kipping-ruane Men D1 7 / 35
Webb Long Men D1 8 / 35
William Lally Men D1 12 / 35
David Berry Men D1 13 / 35
Joseph Pirrello Men D1 16 / 35
Alex Su Men D1 23 / 35
Robert Winnett Men D1 34 / 35
Preston Buehrer Men B 11 / 44
Kimberly Zubris Women A 5 / 14
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 1 / 32
Christina Chnaider Women C 13 / 32
Megan Thibodeau Women Intro 5 / 14
Leandra Solis Women Intro 7 / 14
Noor Almesad Women Intro 13 / 14
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 5 / 12
Preston Buehrer Men B 3 / 49
John Prata Men D1 9 / 32
Michael Robichaud Men D1 14 / 32
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 5 / 22
Leandra Solis Women Intro 6 / 11
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
John Prata Men D1 10 / 35
Michael Robichaud Men D1 14 / 35
Leandra Solis Women Intro 8 / 11
Kimberly Zubris Women A 7 / 11
Craig Keasler Men A 35 / 45
Preston Buehrer Men B 12 / 54
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 3 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 4 / 20
Kimberly Zubris Women A 5 / 10
John Prata Men D1 1 / 25
Michael Robichaud Men D1 9 / 25
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Colin Kipping-ruane Men D1 15 / 40
Robert Winnett Men D1 40 / 40
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 5 / 28
Christina Chnaider Women C 6 / 28
Craig Keasler Men A 38 / 48
Matthew Griswold Men A 44 / 48
Alex Su Men Intro 2 / 15
Michael Robichaud Men Intro 5 / 15
Preston Buehrer Men B 18 / 46
Ian Schon Men B 19 / 46
Conor Walsh Men B 22 / 46
Kimberly Zubris Women A 4 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 6 / 13
Christina Chnaider Women C 5 / 34
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 8 / 34
Craig Keasler Men A 39 / 47
Matthew Griswold Men A 46 / 47
Ian Schon Men B 9 / 50
Preston Buehrer Men B 15 / 50
Conor Walsh Men B 30 / 50
Michael Robichaud Men Intro 5 / 25
Alex Su Men Intro 7 / 25
Colin Kipping-ruane Men D1 17 / 46
Robert Winnett Men D1 38 / 46
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Craig Keasler Men A 16 / 51
David Giraud Men A 49 / 51
Robert Winnett Men C 58 / 77
Preston Buehrer Men B 7 / 50
Conor Walsh Men B 17 / 50
Kimberly Zubris Women A 3 / 13
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 6 / 34
Christina Chnaider Women C 17 / 34
Colin Kipping-ruane Men D1 7 / 39
William Lally Men D1 11 / 39
Joseph Pirrello Men D1 21 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
William Lally Men D1 12 / 45
David Berry Men D1 20 / 45
Ian Schon Men C1 3 / 49
Preston Buehrer Men C1 4 / 49
Robert Winnett Men C1 46 / 49
Kimberly Zubris Women A 4 / 10
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 31 / 46
Craig Keasler Men A 33 / 46
Conor Walsh Men B 22 / 43
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 11 / 30
Christina Chnaider Women C 13 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Conor Walsh Men B 19 / 49
Leandra Solis Women Intro 22 / 27
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 7 / 33
Christina Chnaider Women C 23 / 33
Kimberly Zubris Women A 2 / 12
Ian Schon Men C1 1 / 60
Preston Buehrer Men C1 2 / 60
Robert Winnett Men C1 53 / 60
William Lally Men D1 13 / 56
David Berry Men D1 34 / 56
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 45 / 58
David Giraud Men A 49 / 58
Craig Keasler Men A 53 / 58
John Prata Men Intro 7 / 46
Joseph Pirrello Men Intro 14 / 46
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 2 / 7
John Prata Men Intro 8 / 35
Joseph Pirrello Men Intro 22 / 35
Leandra Solis Women Intro 19 / 24
Preston Buehrer Men C1 2 / 57
Ian Schon Men C1 6 / 57
Robert Winnett Men C1 53 / 57
Craig Keasler Men A 39 / 52
David Giraud Men A 47 / 52
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 49 / 52
Conor Walsh Men B 31 / 41
David Berry Men D1 22 / 52
William Lally Men D1 25 / 52
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 4 / 30
Christina Chnaider Women C 17 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Kimberly Zubris Womens Open 8 / 28
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Kyle Bruley Men A 24 / 65
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 41 / 65
Craig Keasler Men A 48 / 65
Nikolai Skievaski Men A 62 / 65
David Garguilo Men C 70 / 85
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 51 / 68
Robert Winnett Men D1 32 / 36
Sean Walsh Men Intro 5 / 6
Christina Chnaider Women C 34 / 40
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 35 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Sean Walsh Men Intro 10 / 11
Jacqueline Sussman Women Intro 13 / 13
David Garguilo Men C1 18 / 40
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 43 / 68
Robert Winnett Men D1 30 / 36
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 31 / 38
Christina Chnaider Women C 36 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 8 / 17
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 8 / 8
Robert Winnett Men D1 11 / 33
David Garguilo Men C1 17 / 37
Sean Walsh Men Intro 9 / 13
Christina Chnaider Women C 11 / 35
Craig Keasler Men B 8 / 55
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 8 / 48
Kyle Bruley Men A 15 / 48
Nikolai Skievaski Men A 30 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Robert Winnett Men D1 29 / 29
Kimberly Zubris Women A 10 / 15
Craig Keasler Men B 32 / 43
Sean Walsh Men Intro 9 / 10
David Garguilo Men C1 30 / 31
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 7 / 47
Kyle Bruley Men A 35 / 47
Nikolai Skievaski Men A 45 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Kyle Bruley Men A 14 / 51
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 17 / 51
Nikolai Skievaski Men A 49 / 51
Christina Chnaider Women C 25 / 35
Sean Walsh Men Intro 11 / 11
Craig Keasler Men B 2 / 54
Kimberly Zubris Women A 12 / 17
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 8 / 8
David Garguilo Men C1 29 / 38
Robert Winnett Men D1 32 / 38
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Robert Winnett Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Craig Keasler Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Raeanne Napoleon Women Cat 4 14 / 16
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Raeanne Napoleon Women C 29 / 33
David Garguilo Men C1 11 / 46
Tim Ford Men C1 44 / 46
Nathaniel Lawrence Men C1 46 / 46
Kimberly Zubris Women A 5 / 14
Anna Eisenstein Women A 8 / 14
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 11 / 42
Matthew Griswold Men A 13 / 42
Kyle Bruley Men A 25 / 42
William Lally Men D1 24 / 52
Robert Winnett Men D1 27 / 52
Craig Keasler Men B 16 / 56
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 22 / 56
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 46 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
William Lally Men D1 20 / 57
Robert Winnett Men D1 49 / 57
Ethan Sales Men D1 55 / 57
Kyle Bruley Men A 11 / 37
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 12 / 37
Andrew Inglis Men A 23 / 37
Matthew Griswold Men A 26 / 37
Kimberly Zubris Women A 9 / 14
Anna Eisenstein Women A 11 / 14
Jacqueline Sussman Women C 41 / 42
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 14 / 54
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 28 / 54
Tim Ford Men C1 13 / 46
David Garguilo Men C1 43 / 46
Nathaniel Lawrence Men C1 45 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Kimberly Zubris Women A 7 / 14
Anna Eisenstein Women A 8 / 14
William Lally Men D 53 / 95
Robert Winnett Men D 68 / 95
Ethan Sales Men D 83 / 95
Tim Ford Men C 32 / 72
David Garguilo Men C 47 / 72
Nathaniel Lawrence Men C 72 / 72
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 11 / 32
Matthew Griswold Men A 14 / 32
Kyle Bruley Men A 19 / 32
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 22 / 49
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 36 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 8 / 24
Craig Keasler Men B 12 / 24
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 14 / 24
Kimberly Zubris Women B 2 / 12
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 1 / 8
Raeanne Napoleon Women Intro 2 / 8
Jacqueline Sussman Women Intro 5 / 8
Tim Ford Men D 11 / 49
David Garguilo Men D 13 / 49
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 11 / 36
Kyle Bruley Men A 19 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 12 / 44
Kyle Bruley Men A 14 / 44
Raeanne Napoleon Women Intro 1 / 10
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 3 / 10
Jacqueline Sussman Women Intro 6 / 10
Craig Keasler Men B 11 / 29
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 22 / 29
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 23 / 29
Kimberly Zubris Women B 4 / 14
Tim Ford Men D 18 / 65
David Garguilo Men D 28 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Anna Eisenstein Women A 9 / 20
Sean Walsh Men Intro 13 / 13
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 6 / 11
William Lally Men D1 10 / 31
David Garguilo Men D1 24 / 31
Robert Winnett Men D1 27 / 31
Kyle Bruley Men A 22 / 47
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 32 / 47
Matthew Griswold Men A 36 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Sean Walsh Men Intro 17 / 19
Anna Eisenstein Women A 7 / 19
David Garguilo Men D1 8 / 39
William Lally Men D1 23 / 39
Robert Winnett Men D1 26 / 39
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 4 / 52
Kyle Bruley Men A 8 / 52
Matthew Griswold Men A 23 / 52
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 6 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Robert Winnett Men D1 5 / 30
David Garguilo Men D1 9 / 30
William Lally Men D1 28 / 30
Anna Eisenstein Women A 6 / 18
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 19 / 36
Matthew Griswold Men A 29 / 36
Kyle Bruley Men A 31 / 36
Sean Walsh Men Intro 14 / 15
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Kimberly Zubris Women B 1 / 15
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 7 / 53
Kyle Bruley Men A 31 / 53
Joseph Campos Men Intro 9 / 21
Craig Keasler Men B 17 / 42
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 39 / 42
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 41 / 42
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 4 / 17
Jacqueline Sussman Women Intro 13 / 17
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 15 / 17
David Garguilo Men D1 3 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Kimberly Zubris Women B 11 / 16
Christina Chnaider Women Intro 7 / 20
Jacqueline Sussman Women Intro 17 / 20
Caroline Pardee Women Intro 20 / 20
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 26 / 62
Kyle Bruley Men A 50 / 62
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 12 / 42
Craig Keasler Men B 15 / 42
Ben Emmert-aronson Men B 27 / 42
Joseph Campos Men Intro 14 / 23
David Garguilo Men D1 21 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Jonathan Moore Men Intro 4 / 13
William Lally Men Intro 5 / 13
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 2 / 36
Matthew Griswold Men A 5 / 36
Kyle Bruley Men A 9 / 36
Anna Eisenstein Women A/B Combined 5 / 20
Kimberly Zubris Women A/B Combined 8 / 20
Craig Keasler Men B 12 / 42
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 42 / 42
Nathaniel Lawrence Men D 14 / 60
Tim Ford Men D 27 / 60
David Garguilo Men D 34 / 60
Ethan Sales Men D 46 / 60
Robert Winnett Men D 47 / 60
Anna Eisenstein Women B 1 / 11
Kimberly Zubris Women B 3 / 11
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C 12 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Tim Ford Men D2 4 / 39
Nathaniel Lawrence Men D2 20 / 39
Robert Winnett Men D2 24 / 39
Ethan Sales Men D2 29 / 39
Jonathan Moore Men Intro 9 / 18
William Lally Men Intro 14 / 18
Andrew Inglis Men A 4 / 39
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 11 / 39
Kyle Bruley Men A 24 / 39
Matthew Griswold Men A 34 / 39
Kimberly Zubris Women A/B Combined 7 / 24
Anna Eisenstein Women A/B Combined 8 / 24
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 10 / 43
Craig Keasler Men B 43 / 43
Kimberly Zubris Women B 3 / 13
Anna Eisenstein Women B 4 / 13
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C 6 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Anna Eisenstein Women B 2 / 16
Kimberly Zubris Women B 7 / 16
Raeanne Napoleon Women Intro 14 / 27
Caroline Lamanna Women Intro 25 / 27
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 8 / 48
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 1 / 58
Matthew Griswold Men A 21 / 58
Kyle Bruley Men A 48 / 58
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 13 / 51
Craig Keasler Men B 50 / 51
Tim Ford Men Intro 4 / 49
Jordan Neviackas Men Intro 28 / 49
Jonathan Moore Men Intro 31 / 49
William Lally Men Intro 46 / 49
David Garguilo Men D1 27 / 57
Robert Winnett Men D1 55 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 20 / 49
Craig Keasler Men B 23 / 50
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 36 / 50
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 10 / 61
Kyle Bruley Men A 20 / 61
Matthew Griswold Men A 43 / 61
Robert Winnett Men D1 23 / 55
David Garguilo Men D1 26 / 55
Raeanne Napoleon Women Intro 18 / 33
Caroline Lamanna Women Intro 30 / 33
Anna Eisenstein Women B 5 / 19
Kimberly Zubris Women B 6 / 19
Tim Ford Men Intro 7 / 46
William Lally Men Intro 13 / 46
Jordan Neviackas Men Intro 27 / 46
Jonathan Moore Men Intro 29 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Robert Winnett Men D1 13 / 61
David Garguilo Men D1 14 / 61
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 21 / 47
Tim Ford Men Intro 8 / 49
Jonathan Moore Men Intro 27 / 49
William Lally Men Intro 30 / 49
Jordan Neviackas Men Intro 39 / 49
Anna Eisenstein Women B 2 / 14
Kimberly Zubris Women B 4 / 14
Craig Keasler Men B 26 / 46
Nikolai Skievaski Men B 37 / 46
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 2 / 53
Matthew Griswold Men A 26 / 53
Kyle Bruley Men A 37 / 53
Raeanne Napoleon Women Intro 13 / 29
Caroline Lamanna Women Intro 25 / 29
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Robert Winnett Cat. 5 20 laps 27 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Matthew Casserly Men - Cat 4 64 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Matthew Casserly Men - Cat 4 37 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Matthew Casserly Men - Cat 4 9 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Matthew Casserly Men - Cat 4 69 / 103
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Matthew Casserly Men's 3/4 65 / 102
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Matthew Casserly MEN CAT 4 5 / 45
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Brian Roberts Div I Men 69 / 136
Nathan Kupperstock Div I Men 78 / 136
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Kyle Bruley Men C1 3 / 31
Matthew Casserly Men C1 16 / 31
Preston Buehrer Men D1 2 / 32
David Garguilo Men D1 9 / 32
Kehvon Thomas Men D1 23 / 32
Brian Roberts Men A 32 / 40
Christopher Hair Men A 38 / 40
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 39 / 40
Anna Eisenstein Women A 9 / 14
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Anna Eisenstein Women A 15 / 15
Preston Buehrer Men D 17 / 79
David Garguilo Men D 46 / 79
Kehvon Thomas Men D 54 / 79
Kyle Bruley Men C 14 / 61
Matthew Casserly Men C 26 / 61
Brian Roberts Men A 14 / 47
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 23 / 47
Christopher Hair Men A 26 / 47
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Mike Mcdevitt Cat 4/5 56 / 58
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Callie Mcdowell Women A 5 / 14
Anna Eisenstein Women B 3 / 45
Kimberly Zubris Women B 26 / 45
Matthew Griswold Men C1 6 / 29
Kyle Bruley Men C1 12 / 29
Craig Keasler Men C1 25 / 29
Preston Buehrer Men D1 6 / 37
David Garguilo Men D1 28 / 37
Robert Winnett Men D1 34 / 37
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 3 / 31
Brian Roberts Men A 17 / 31
Christopher Hair Men A 18 / 31
Peter Girouard Men Intro 6 / 11
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 13 / 29
Christopher Hair Men A 17 / 29
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 27 / 29
Callie Mcdowell Women A 8 / 14
Matthew Griswold Men C 17 / 74
Kyle Bruley Men C 18 / 74
Craig Keasler Men C 46 / 74
Anna Eisenstein Women B 10 / 46
Kimberly Zubris Women B 27 / 46
Katrina Tomecek Women B 31 / 46
Preston Buehrer Men D1 12 / 43
Ian Schon Men D1 14 / 43
Joshua Brande Men D1 28 / 43
David Garguilo Men D1 29 / 43
Robert Winnett Men D1 37 / 43
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Robert Winnett Men Intro 1 / 7
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 8 / 27
Brian Roberts Men A 14 / 27
Preston Buehrer Men D1 4 / 30
David Garguilo Men D1 13 / 30
Kyle Bruley Men C 26 / 67
Matthew Casserly Men C 41 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 3 / 24
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 9 / 24
Matthew Casserly Men C 38 / 64
Robert Winnett Men Intro 6 / 10
Preston Buehrer Men D 25 / 69
David Garguilo Men D 55 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Winnett Men Intro 2 / 8
Preston Buehrer Men D1 14 / 35
Ian Schon Men D1 19 / 35
David Garguilo Men D1 25 / 35
David Garguilo Cat 5 USCF 7 / 17
Ian Schon Cat 5 USCF 8 / 17
Callie Mcdowell Women A 10 / 12
Matthew Griswold Men C 16 / 59
Kyle Bruley Men C 23 / 59
Anna Eisenstein Women B 15 / 40
Kimberly Zubris Women B 17 / 40
Brian Roberts Men A 25 / 35
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 28 / 35
Christopher Hair Men A 33 / 35
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Anna Eisenstein Women B 5 / 49
Kimberly Zubris Women B 20 / 49
Robert Winnett Men Intro 10 / 12
Callie Mcdowell Women A 4 / 16
Ian Schon Men D1 7 / 44
Preston Buehrer Men D1 11 / 44
David Garguilo Men D1 32 / 44
James Sappenfield Men D1 44 / 44
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 5 / 39
Brian Roberts Men A 14 / 39
Christopher Hair Men A 28 / 39
Matthew Griswold Men C 2 / 57
Kyle Bruley Men C 30 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 13 / 36
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 26 / 36
Christopher Hair Men A 31 / 36
Robert Winnett Men Intro 5 / 7
Matthew Griswold Men C 4 / 58
Kyle Bruley Men C 35 / 58
Anna Eisenstein Women B 4 / 43
Kimberly Zubris Women B 29 / 43
Ian Schon Men D 19 / 84
Preston Buehrer Men D 31 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Callie Mcdowell Women A 11 / 12
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 12 / 40
Brian Roberts Men A 32 / 40
Christopher Hair Men A 37 / 40
Anna Eisenstein Women B 5 / 43
Craig Keasler Men C 9 / 61
Craig Hinkle Men C 19 / 61
Matthew Casserly Men D1 6 / 49
Preston Buehrer Men D1 11 / 49
Nolan Musselman Men D1 33 / 49
James Rocchio Men D1 38 / 49
Kehvon Thomas Men D1 42 / 49
Robert Winnett Men Intro 3 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 17 / 40
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 31 / 40
Christopher Hair Men A 35 / 40
Callie Mcdowell Women A 7 / 11
Robert Winnett Men Intro 8 / 9
Craig Keasler Men C 47 / 59
Craig Hinkle Men C 51 / 59
Anna Eisenstein Women B 4 / 44
Preston Buehrer Men D 25 / 87
Matthew Casserly Men D 37 / 87
Kehvon Thomas Men D 47 / 87
Nolan Musselman Men D 51 / 87
James Rocchio Men D 73 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 26 / 34
Brian Roberts Men A 31 / 34
Craig Keasler Men C 17 / 58
Craig Hinkle Men C 33 / 58
Callie Mcdowell Women A 5 / 9
Robert Winnett Men Intro 8 / 14
Anna Eisenstein Women B 10 / 48
Nolan Musselman Men D1 19 / 50
Matthew Casserly Men D1 20 / 50
Preston Buehrer Men D1 28 / 50
James Rocchio Men D1 42 / 50
Kehvon Thomas Men D1 47 / 50
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 21 / 49
Brian Roberts Men A 27 / 49
Christopher Hair Men A 34 / 49
Kimberly Zubris Women B 14 / 41
Kyle Bruley Men C 39 / 63
Matthew Casserly Men D1 6 / 61
Preston Buehrer Men D1 18 / 61
James Rocchio Men D1 35 / 61
David Garguilo Men D1 37 / 61
Ian Schon Men D1 38 / 61
Kehvon Thomas Men D1 49 / 61
Robert Winnett Men Intro 5 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 10 / 52
Brian Roberts Men A 24 / 52
Christopher Hair Men A 42 / 52
Robert Winnett Men Intro 8 / 18
Kyle Bruley Men C 36 / 71
Nolan Musselman Men D1 22 / 66
Preston Buehrer Men D1 24 / 66
David Garguilo Men D1 37 / 66
Matthew Casserly Men D1 48 / 66
Ian Schon Men D1 49 / 66
Kehvon Thomas Men D1 54 / 66
James Rocchio Men D1 60 / 66
Kimberly Zubris Women B 45 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 10 / 30
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 14 / 30
Christopher Hair Men A 24 / 30
Katrina Tomecek Women B 13 / 16
Craig Hinkle Men C 25 / 45
Matthew Casserly Men D1 12 / 33
Ian Schon Men D1 17 / 33
Preston Buehrer Men D1 19 / 33
Joshua Brande Men D1 22 / 33
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 7 / 18
David Garguilo Men Intro 8 / 18
Robert Winnett Men Intro 11 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 13 / 34
Brian Roberts Men A 16 / 34
Christopher Hair Men A 23 / 34
Craig Hinkle Men C 29 / 39
David Garguilo Men Intro 5 / 18
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 7 / 18
Robert Winnett Men Intro 8 / 18
Katrina Tomecek Women B 15 / 15
Matthew Casserly Men D 19 / 60
Ian Schon Men D 20 / 60
Preston Buehrer Men D 27 / 60
Joshua Brande Men D 47 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Preston Buehrer Men D1 6 / 41
Matthew Casserly Men D1 8 / 41
Ian Schon Men D1 11 / 41
Joshua Brande Men D1 40 / 41
Craig Hinkle Men C 36 / 54
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 11 / 41
Brian Roberts Men A 13 / 41
Christopher Hair Men A 15 / 41
Katrina Tomecek Women B 20 / 22
David Garguilo Men Intro 1 / 20
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 4 / 20
Robert Winnett Men Intro 14 / 20
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Brian Roberts Men A 6 / 28
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 8 / 28
Christopher Hair Men A 25 / 28
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 9 / 26
Tom Samph Men C1 17 / 26
Kyle Bruley Men C1 26 / 26
Craig Keasler Men D1 15 / 32
Katrina Tomecek Women Intro 5 / 23
David Garguilo Men Intro 13 / 22
Robert Winnett Men Intro 19 / 22
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 15 / 51
Brian Roberts Men A 36 / 51
Christopher Hair Men A 39 / 51
Matthew Griswold Men D 1 / 121
Ian Schon Men D 33 / 121
Craig Keasler Men D 39 / 121
Joshua Brande Men D 57 / 121
Kyle Bruley Men C 39 / 93
Tom Samph Men C 77 / 93
Anna Eisenstein Women Intro 1 / 40
Kimberly Zubris Women Intro 4 / 40
Katrina Tomecek Women Intro 30 / 40
David Garguilo Men Intro 18 / 45
Robert Winnett Men Intro 19 / 45
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 33 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Joshua Brande Men Intro 14 / 43
David Garguilo Men Intro 15 / 43
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 36 / 43
Robert Winnett Men Intro 38 / 43
Matthew Griswold Men D1 2 / 61
Craig Keasler Men D1 12 / 61
Ian Schon Men D1 21 / 61
Kyle Bruley Men C1 13 / 51
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 19 / 51
Tom Samph Men C1 26 / 51
Anna Eisenstein Women Intro 6 / 50
Kimberly Zubris Women Intro 15 / 50
Katrina Tomecek Women Intro 20 / 50
Christopher Hair Men A 26 / 58
Brian Roberts Men A 29 / 58
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 48 / 58
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Joshua Brande Men Intro 4 / 41
David Garguilo Men Intro 18 / 41
Kehvon Thomas Men Intro 20 / 41
Robert Winnett Men Intro 33 / 41
Anna Eisenstein Women Intro 1 / 40
Kimberly Zubris Women Intro 3 / 40
Katrina Tomecek Women Intro 9 / 40
Matthew Griswold Men D1 2 / 58
Craig Keasler Men D1 7 / 58
Ian Schon Men D1 22 / 58
Nathan Kupperstock Men A 17 / 55
Brian Roberts Men A 34 / 55
Christopher Hair Men A 36 / 55
Kyle Bruley Men C1 5 / 48
Ben Emmert-aronson Men C1 11 / 48
Tom Samph Men C1 34 / 48
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Stephen Fairchild 3/4 Men 7 / 38
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ben Emmert-aronson 59
Preston Buehrer 58
Robert Winnett 47
Kimberly Zubris 46
David Villari 42
Nathan Kupperstock 41
Lydia Hausle 41
Craig Keasler 40
David Garguilo 37
Kyle Bruley 34
Adam Hodes 34
Matthew Griswold 32
Ian Schon 30
Nick Smith 27
Anna Eisenstein 26
Christina Chnaider 24
Anne Raymond 23
Brian Roberts 22
Raeanne Napoleon 22
William Lally 22
Leandra Solis 19
Matthew Casserly 18
Christopher Hair 18
Tess Timmes 17
Nikolai Skievaski 16
Gabriela Ruiz 15
Caitlin Bartkus 13
Peter Daniels 13
Tim Ford 13
Robert Dalgarno 13
William Pellegrini 13
Kehvon Thomas 13
Michael Robichaud 12
Natalie Tukan 11
Webb Long 10
Emily Welsch 10
Michael Callahan 10
John Prata 10
Tanya Boulanova 10
Anna Geary meyer 9
Patrick Hermann 9
Alex Su 9
John Kavouris 9
David Berry 9
Dan Carroll 9
Jordan Caroompas 9
Gordon Towne 8
8
Sean Walsh 8
Conor Walsh 8
Katrina Tomecek 8
Callie Mcdowell 7
Steven Black 7
Joshua Brande 7
Gabriella Ruiz 7
Jacqueline Sussman 6
Caroline Pardee 6
Craig Hinkle 6
Kameron Clayton 5
Nathaniel Lawrence 5
Stephanie Lie 5
Jarvis Lee 5
John Moore 5
Jonathan Moore 5
Joseph Pirrello 5
James Rocchio 5
Colin Kipping-ruane 4
Ethan Sales 4
Michael Wexler 4
Nolan Musselman 4
Tom Samph 4
Hope Thomason 4
Jennifer Tabaczynski 3
Caroline Lamanna 3
Jordan Neviackas 3
David Giraud 3
Matthew Oconnor 3
Andrew Inglis 2
Morgan Lehman 2
Riccardo Taglietti 2
Eric Wittenberg 2
Joseph Campos 2
Daniel O'halloran 2
Noor Almesad 2
Peter Girouard 2
Megan Thibodeau 2
Mike Mcdevitt 1
? Jordan 1
? Emily 1
? Preston 1
? Ben 1
James Sappenfield 1
? Lydia 1
Bu Men d1 1
? Adam 1
Sidney Leung 1
Megan Renoir 1
Stephen Fairchild 1
Christopher Kramer 1
Ralfi Komdili 1