Log In

Team Overview: Cushman & Wakefield

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Fred Arbogast Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Kurt Kuckein Men Cat 5 1 / 13

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Robin Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Laurence Hall Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Robin Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 42

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 1

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Henrik Schubert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Dan Rugani Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Steve Salvador Men Master 35+ Cat 5 11 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Russ Erickson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 15 / 18

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Jim Forester Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Neil Leary Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 6
Frederick Proudman Men Master 55+ 17 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Neil Leary Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 34
Craig Auzenne Men Master 35+ Cat 5 13 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 35+ 4/5 18 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Neil Leary Men Master 45+ 5 11 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 35+ 5 5 / 15

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Craig Auzenne Men - Cat 5 3 / 9

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 51
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 40

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Steve Jones Men Cat 5 17 / 28

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 38

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Keith Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Keith Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 19 / 20

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Mathew Sweda Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 28

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 66

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Armin Pressler Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 17

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Hanns Detlefsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 23
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 23
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 23
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 23
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 21 / 23
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 7 / 23
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 8 / 23
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 23
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 17 / 23
David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 17
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 16 / 28

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 3 / 6
Matthew Larson Men Cat 4 6 / 6
Tracy Lillig Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 5
Mac Carey Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
Craig Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 46
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 6 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 36

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Bob Ebe Men Master 60-64 5 / 7
Steven Olechny Men Master 50-54 6 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 50-54 4 / 8
Debbie Souza Women Master 50-54 7 / 8

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

John Lenoach Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Francisco Padilla Men Cat2/3/4 6 / 56
John Lenoach Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 51
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 51

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Steven Olechny Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 12

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 24 / 33
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 50

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 5 / 12

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 55
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 55
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 56

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 42 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 52

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 27

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Steven Chase Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 58
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 41 / 52
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 54 / 56
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 68 / 93
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 13 / 46
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 84

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 40

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3 30 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

John Lenoach Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 82
John Lenoach Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Keith Reed 18
John Lenoach 7
Peter Aughney 5
Craig Auzenne 5
Neil Leary 3
Francisco Padilla 3
Robert Sto domingo 3
Steven Olechny 2
Jim Forester 2
Keith Hartstein 2
Angus Murray 2
Mac Carey 2
Robin Roberts 2
Dan Rugani 2
Heidi Fraser 2
Donald Case 2
Fred Arbogast 1
Steve Salvador 1
Russ Erickson 1
Kurt Kuckein 1
Geoff Beard 1
Jeffrey Bell 1
Laurence Hall 1
Frederick Proudman 1
Armin Pressler 1
Debbie Souza 1
Steven Chase 1
Rob Lytle 1
Patricia Pacheco 1
Craig Tanner 1
Stuart Collett 1
Mathew Sweda 1
Matthew Larson 1
Jon Boas 1
Henrik Schubert 1
Tracy Lillig 1
Joseph Storm 1
Winston Asprec 1
David Setton 1
Adamvanminh Martin 1
Mike Nissen 1
Steve Jones 1
Bob Ebe 1
David Colyer 1
Mark Robertson 1
Rozel Tupaz 1
Hanns Detlefsen 1
Christopher Kolm 1
Daryl Nelson 1