Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cushman & Wakefield Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Craig Auzenne Men - Cat 5 3 / 9
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 51
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Steve Jones Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 38
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Keith Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 19
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Keith Reed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 19 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Mathew Sweda Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 62
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 28
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 66
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Armin Pressler Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 17
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Hanns Detlefsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 23
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 23
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 23
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 23
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 21 / 23
Geoff Beard Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 7 / 23
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 8 / 23
Rob Lytle Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 23
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 17 / 23
David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 17
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Stuart Collett Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 3 / 6
Matthew Larson Men Cat 4 6 / 6
Tracy Lillig Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 5
Mac Carey Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
Craig Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 46
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 6 / 20
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)
Bob Ebe Men Master 60-64 5 / 7
Steven Olechny Men Master 50-54 6 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 50-54 4 / 8
Debbie Souza Women Master 50-54 7 / 8
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
John Lenoach Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Francisco Padilla Men Cat2/3/4 6 / 56
John Lenoach Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 51
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 51
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)
Steven Olechny Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 12
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 24 / 33
Robert Sto domingo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 46 / 50
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Donald Case Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 5 / 12
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 55
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 55
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 56
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 42 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 52
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 27
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Steven Chase Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 58
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 41 / 52
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 54 / 56
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 68 / 93
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 13 / 46
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 84
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 40
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Keith Hartstein Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
John Lenoach Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 82
John Lenoach Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 60