Log In

Team Overview: Data Driven Athlete

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 29 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Tyler Janke Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Robert Terra Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Robert Terra Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Tyler Janke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Christopher Flower Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Curt Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 78
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 9 / 72

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tyler Janke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Curt Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 56
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Tyler Janke Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 60
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 60
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 60
Curt Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 18 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 11 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 28 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 22 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Terra Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 34 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Casey Fallon Men Pro-12 54 / 124
Tyler Janke Men Pro-12 95 / 124
Christopher Flower Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 34
Nathanael Dunn Men Category 3-4 25 / 56
Travis Retzer Men Category 3-4 26 / 56
Josh Keel Men Category 3-4 46 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Nathanael Dunn Men Category 3-4 17 / 60
Josh Keel Men Category 3-4 21 / 60
Travis Retzer Men Category 3-4 40 / 60
Christopher Flower Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 5 / 36
Tyler Janke Men Pro-12 74 / 141
Casey Fallon Men Pro-12 100 / 141
Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 137 / 141
Curt Mills Men Pro-12 140 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Josh Keel Men Category 3-4 33 / 64
Nathanael Dunn Men Category 3-4 41 / 64
Travis Retzer Men Category 3-4 46 / 64
Christopher Flower Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 32
Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 69 / 144
Casey Fallon Men Pro-12 103 / 144
Tyler Janke Men Pro-12 114 / 144
Curt Mills Men Pro-12 140 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Nathanael Dunn Men Category 3-4 9 / 74
Travis Retzer Men Category 3-4 12 / 74
Josh Keel Men Category 3-4 51 / 74
Casey Fallon Men Pro-12 55 / 161
Tyler Janke Men Pro-12 102 / 161
Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 103 / 161
Curt Mills Men Pro-12 135 / 161
Jeff Stein Men Pro-12 157 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Josh Keel Men Category 3-4 29 / 75
Travis Retzer Men Category 3-4 46 / 75
Nathanael Dunn Men Category 3-4 66 / 75
Casey Fallon Men Pro-12 50 / 166
Tyler Janke Men Pro-12 65 / 166
Jeff Stein Men Pro-12 143 / 166
Curt Mills Men Pro-12 151 / 166
Eric Brickler Men Pro-12 154 / 166

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Andrew Shimizu Men Collegiate A 23 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Casey Fallon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 119
Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 119
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 22 / 86
Christopher Flower Men Cat 3 34 / 86
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 43 / 86
Travis Retzer Men Cat 3 56 / 86

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Andrew Shimizu Men Collegiate A 23 / 26

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Patrick Callan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Tyler Janke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Casey Fallon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Curt Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Patrick Callan Men Cat 2 12 / 29

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Christopher Flower Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 64
Tyler Janke Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Casey Fallon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Eric Brickler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Curt Mills Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Jeff Stein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Patrick Callan Men Open Cat 3 5 / 41
Christopher Flower Men Open Cat 3 21 / 41
Casey Fallon Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 59
Tyler Janke Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 59
Christopher Flower Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 59
Patrick Callan Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 59
Eric Brickler Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 59
Curt Mills Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 59
Jeff Stein Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 59
Patrick Callan Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 59

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Christopher Flower Men Master 35+ Cat 3 14 / 29

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Tyler Janke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 86
Casey Fallon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 86
Curt Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 86
Nathanael Dunn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 86
Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 86
Patrick Callan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 86
Christopher Flower Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 86
Tyler Janke Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
Curt Mills Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63
Christopher Flower Men Cat 3 32 / 54
Josh Keel Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 43 / 54

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Patrick Callan Men 3 26 / 47
Curt Mills Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 47
Tyler Janke Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 46 / 47
Tyler Janke Men Pro/1/2 31 / 83
Casey Fallon Men Pro/1/2 44 / 83
Curt Mills Men Pro/1/2 48 / 83

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 7 / 32

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 63
Tyler Janke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 28 / 51

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Patrick Callan Men 3 13 / 49

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Nick Shockey Men 4 32 / 35
Casey Fallon Men Pro/1 30 / 36
Eric Brickler Men Pro/1 34 / 36

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Patrick Callan Men 3 35 / 41
Eric Brickler Men Pro/1/2 19 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Curt Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 86 / 109
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 96 / 109
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 98 / 109

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 65 / 74
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 8 / 88
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 44 / 88
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 71 / 88
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 75 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 68 / 81
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 3 / 102
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 54 / 102
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 66 / 102
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 68 / 102
Curt Mills Men Cat 2 97 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 67 / 84
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 75 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 29 / 84
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 5 / 106
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 10 / 106
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 39 / 106
Curt Mills Men Cat 2 69 / 106
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 82 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 19 / 110
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 41 / 110
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 87 / 110
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 88 / 110
Curt Mills Men Cat 2 99 / 110
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 39 / 90
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 70 / 90

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 25 / 111
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 31 / 111
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 57 / 111
Curt Mills Men Cat 2 98 / 111
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 100 / 111

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 34
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 18

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 15 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Tyler Janke Men Cat 2 6 / 49
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 7 / 49
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 17 / 49
Curt Mills Men Cat 2 26 / 49
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 27 / 49

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 12 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 7 / 23

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 16 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 19 / 23

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 54
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 54
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 54
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3/4 22 / 56
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 70
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3/4 36 / 70
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3/4 58 / 70
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 45

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 22 / 34

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 2 4 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men - Cat 2 4 / 24

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Elite 4 Criterium 24 / 81
Eric Brickler Men Pro 12 Criterium 31 / 51
Casey Fallon Men Pro 12 Criterium 33 / 51
Curt Mills Men Pro 12 Criterium 46 / 51
Andrew Shimizu Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 4 / 64
Tyler Janke Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 11 / 64
Casey Fallon Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 41 / 64
Curt Mills Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 49 / 64
Eric Brickler Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 50 / 64
Tyler Janke Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 5 / 66

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat P/1/2 17 / 46
Curt Mills Men Cat P/1/2 37 / 46
Casey Fallon Men Cat P/1/2 42 / 46
Eric Brickler Men Cat P/1/2 43 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 60
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Tyler Janke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 59
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 59
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 59
Curt Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 59
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 59
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 59

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 56
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Travis Retzer Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Tyler Janke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 53
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 53
Curt Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 53

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 40
Curt Mills Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 1 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 7 / 47

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 2/3 18 / 69
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2/3 56 / 69
Josh Keel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Casey Fallon Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 56
Eric Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 56

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 12 / 37
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 33 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 14 / 37
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 29 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 21 / 21
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 16 / 37
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 28 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2 6 / 45
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2 37 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 31 / 34

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 32 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 42 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 39 / 50
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 47 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 69
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 69
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 32 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 28 / 32

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Josh Keel Men Elite 3/4 3 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 8 / 71
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 42 / 71
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 61 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 11 / 71
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 13 / 71
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 56 / 71
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 66 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 32 / 70
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 57 / 70
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 66 / 70
Nathanael Dunn Men Cat 3 67 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 3 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 20 / 84
Travis Retzer Men Cat 3 45 / 84
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 51 / 84
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 52 / 84

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 62
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 39
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 10 / 24
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 16 / 24
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 18 / 24
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 24 / 24

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat2/3 Open 13 / 16
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 17
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 17
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 17
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 17
Curt Mills Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Tyler Janke Men P/1/2/3 27 / 56
Casey Fallon Men P/1/2/3 43 / 56
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 44 / 56
Casey Fallon Men P/1/2/3 53 / 56
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 54 / 56
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 36 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 5 / 78
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 6 / 78
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 9 / 78
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 10 / 78
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 29 / 78
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 30 / 78
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 31 / 78
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 32 / 78
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 35 / 78
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 36 / 78
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 61 / 78
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 62 / 78
Tyler Janke Men P/1/2/3 53 / 112
Tyler Janke Men P/1/2/3 54 / 112
Casey Fallon Men P/1/2/3 71 / 112
Andrew Shimizu Men P/1/2/3 72 / 112
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 89 / 112
Eric Brickler Men P/1/2/3 90 / 112
Eric Brickler Men P/1/2/3 93 / 112
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 94 / 112
Casey Fallon Men P/1/2/3 96 / 112
Andrew Shimizu Men P/1/2/3 97 / 112
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 71 / 82
Curt Mills Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 78 / 82

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 7 / 70
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 34 / 70
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 48 / 70
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 58 / 70

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 3 / 7

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 21 / 24

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 42 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 13 / 61
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 37 / 61
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 38 / 61
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 51 / 51

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Nick Shockey Men CAT 4 Men 22 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 58 / 59

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 36
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 22 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 1 / 57
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 12 / 50

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 15
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 15 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 34 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 39 / 47

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 28
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 32

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 39
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 23 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3-4 5 / 58
Curt Mills Men Cat 3-4 7 / 58
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 16 / 58
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3-4 24 / 58
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3-4 30 / 58
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3-4 41 / 58

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)

Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 17 / 25

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 26 / 45

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 28 / 63

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 23 / 45

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 42
Curt Mills Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 74
Eric Brickler Men Cat2/3 6 / 46
Casey Fallon Men Cat2/3 17 / 46
Curt Mills Men Cat2/3 23 / 46
Tyler Janke Men Cat2/3 30 / 46
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 66

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Tyler Janke Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 18 / 73
Casey Fallon Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 25 / 73
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 38 / 73
Eric Brickler Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 52 / 73
Curt Mills Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 59 / 73
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 Elite Open 32 / 37
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 Elite Open 34 / 37
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 Elite Open 37 / 37
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 Elite Open 23 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Tyler Janke Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 25 / 58
Eric Brickler Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 35 / 58
Casey Fallon Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 36 / 58
Rocky Fletcher Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 40 / 58
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 Elite Open 15 / 44
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 Elite Open 20 / 44
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 Elite Open 24 / 44
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 Elite Open 37 / 44
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 Elite Open 14 / 49

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 40

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 44
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 23 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 2/3 57 / 66
Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 61
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 65
Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 41 / 71

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Josh Keel Men Cat 4 31 / 64

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 32
David Derkacs Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 32 / 34
David Derkacs Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 30 / 33
David Derkacs Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3 22 / 51

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 33 / 34
David Derkacs Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 13 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 3 6 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

David Derkacs Men Cat 5 16 / 51
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 27 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Josh Keel Men Cat 4 17 / 61
David Derkacs Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 32 / 55
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 35 / 55
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 51 / 55

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 2/3 19 / 62
Curt Mills Men Cat 2/3 31 / 62
Eric Brickler Men Cat 2/3 42 / 62
Casey Fallon Men Cat 2/3 56 / 62
Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 68
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 58
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 3/4 4 / 96
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3/4 16 / 96
Nick Shockey Men Cat 3/4 66 / 96
Curt Mills Men Cat 3/4 70 / 96
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3/4 73 / 96
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3/4 75 / 96

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 25 / 59
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 52 / 59

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Curt Mills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 60
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Curt Mills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 65

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Curt Mills Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 67

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 16 / 91
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 23 / 91
Rocky Fletcher Men Cat 3 41 / 91
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 74 / 91

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Casey Fallon Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 31 / 31

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 30 / 56

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 46 / 67
Curt Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 64
Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 19 / 66
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 57 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Tyler Janke Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Casey Fallon Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Eric Brickler Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 4 5 / 74
Nick Shockey Men Cat 4 27 / 74