Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BikeStreet USA Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Rosewood Series (Jun 29 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 45-54 22 / 25
Scott Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 2/3 35 / 35
Rosewood Series (Jun 8 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 45-54 13 / 25
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Blain Reeves Men Master 45+ 15 / 20
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 27
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Todd Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Todd Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 50
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Todd Sanders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Todd Sanders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Todd Sanders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Todd Sanders Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 52
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Ken Schofield Men Master 50-54 3 / 13
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 1 / 3
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Scott Wood M 50+ 11 / 18
Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 45-54 14 / 40
Rosewood Series (Mar 2 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 45-54 15 / 39
Carbon Pro Cycling Cup (Feb 23 2014)
Bruce Keno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 16
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 16 / 25
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Ken Schofield Men Master 50+ 2 / 51
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 38 / 51
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 50+ 11 / 23
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 19 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 50+ 8 / 24
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 12 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 50+ 6 / 23
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 5 2014)
Scott Wood Men Masters Open 50+ 5 / 26
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 7 / 39
Leandro Contreras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 17 / 39
John Tanner Men Frs1-master 55-59 3 / 12
David Kroupa Men Frs1-master 55-59 8 / 12
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 1 / 18
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 5 / 18
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 10 / 18
Bruce Keno Men Frs1-master 50-54 7 / 21
Scott Wood Men Frs1-master 50-54 10 / 21
Leandro Contreras Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 35-39 3 / 9
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Bruce Keno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Bruce Keno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 40
Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)
Bruce Keno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 30
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 4 / 11
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 9 / 11
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 60 / 70
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 50
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 47
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 42 / 48
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 43
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Blain Reeves Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 30
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Scott Wood Men Masters 50+ 15 / 39
Bruce Keno Men Masters 50+ 17 / 39
David Kroupa Men Masters 50+ 18 / 39
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 29 / 39
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 46
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 46
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 45
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 28
Scott Wood Men Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Oscar Henao Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 16
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 16
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)
Ivan Franco Mixed Amateur Finals 2 / 60
Leandro Contreras Mixed Amateur Finals 21 / 60
Sean Coleman Mixed Amateur Finals 52 / 60
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 49
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 49
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 49
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 49
David Kroupa Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 5 / 37
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 18 / 37
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 24 / 37
Oscar Henao Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 72
Sean Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 72
Leandro Contreras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 72
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 72
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 72
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 72
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 44
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 44
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Leandro Contreras Men Cat 2 3 / 22
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 2 21 / 22
John Tanner Men Master 50+ 5 / 24
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 15 / 24
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 16 / 24
Elizabeth Morse hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Ivan Franco Men Amatuer Finals 1 / 51
Leandro Contreras Men Amatuer Finals 6 / 51
Ken Schofield Men Amatuer Finals 22 / 51
Blain Reeves Men Amatuer Finals 43 / 51
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 26
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 26
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26
John Tanner Men Master 50+ 10 / 22
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 12 / 22
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 14 / 22
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Leandro Contreras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Scott Wood Men Masters 50+ 9 / 23
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 10 / 23
Bruce Keno Men Masters 50+ 13 / 23
David Kroupa Men Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Ivan Franco Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 35
Ken Schofield Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 35
Blain Reeves Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
John Tanner Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Bruce Keno Cat 3/4 29 / 42
David Kroupa Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Ivan Franco Men 8 / 62
Blain Reeves Men 9 / 62
Ken Schofield Men 11 / 62
Florida Pro Cycle Cup (Mar 3 2013)
Bruce Keno Masters 35 + 13 / 23
Bruce Keno Masters 50 + 7 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Elizabeth Morse hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 40
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 40
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 40
Oscar Henao Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Ivan Franco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Ken Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 11 / 37
David Kroupa Men Masters 50+ 13 / 37
Elizabeth Morse hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 50
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 50
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 50
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Raul Bello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Ken Schofield Men Masters 40+ 40+ 1 / 27
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Elizabeth Morse hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 10 / 25
John Tanner Men Master 50+ 12 / 25
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 14 / 25
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 25 / 25
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56
Oscar Henao Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Leandro Contreras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 56
Roslan Rivera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 56
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 40
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 40
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Elizabeth Morse hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
John Tanner Men Master 50+ 16 / 66
David Kroupa Men Master 50+ 20 / 66
Scott Wood Men Master 50+ 25 / 66
Bruce Keno Men Master 50+ 52 / 66
Yip Tsang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 72
Oscar Henao Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 72
Leandro Contreras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 72
Maikel Matos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 72
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 56
Ivan Franco Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 56
Ken Schofield Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 56
Blain Reeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 56