Log In

Team Overview: LCTrainsmart Sports Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Miki Paulauskas Men Espoirs 19-22 7 / 14

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Jorge Caba Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Jorge Caba Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

David Wubbenhorst Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

David Wubbenhorst Men Cat 4 13 / 25

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 11 2015)

Pedro Rodriguez Men Open 40-49 Masters 31 / 33

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Edward Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Alex Gladunov Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 2 / 13

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

David Wubbenhorst Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Luis Llanos Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Gaston Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 3

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Hernan Ramirez Cat 1/2 3 / 21
David Wubbenhorst M 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Miki Paulauskas Cat 4 3 / 19
Sebastian Rodriguez Cat 5 4 / 22
Gaston Diaz Cat 5 16 / 22
Hernan Ramirez Amateur Finals 28 / 62

Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)

Hernan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Alex Gladunov Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 17
David Wubbenhorst Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

David Wubbenhorst Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 39

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Gaston Diaz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 38

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 12 / 51
Luis Llanos Men Cat 5 36 / 51

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 12 / 51
Luis Llanos Men Cat 5 36 / 51

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Hernan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 18 / 39
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 4 Frs1 38 / 45
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 Frs1 45 / 45
Norberto Olivera Men Frs1-master 50-54 9 / 21
Hernan Ramirez Men Espoir 19-22 3 / 11
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Frs1-junior 15-16 6 / 8
Alex Keefe Men Cat 5 Frs1 13 / 23
Pedro Roman Men Cat 5 Frs1 20 / 23
Gaston Diaz Men Cat 5 Frs1 23 / 23
Jorge Caba Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 1 / 9

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Jorge Caba Men Cat 4 17 / 20

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Jorge Caba Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 4 40 / 45
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 44 / 45

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Rafael Cabrera Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Norberto Olivera Men Master 50+ 7 / 13
Jorge Caba Men Cat 4 10 / 15

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Norberto Olivera Men Master 50+ 6 / 37
Alex Gladunov Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 24 / 28
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Alex Gladunov Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 4 22 / 28
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

David Abusiewiez Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Maxwell Eisenberg Juniors 15-16 3 / 4
Norberto Olivera Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Alex Gladunov Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Michael Arevalo Men Cat 3/4 32 / 34

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Maxwell Eisenberg Cat 5 19 / 19

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 25 / 26
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 26 / 26

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Miki Paulauskas Men Cat 4 2 / 27
David Abusiewiez Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Heriberto Sanchez Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

David Abusiewiez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Maxwell Eisenberg Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Mateo Sanchez Men Cat 4 36 / 36