Log In

Team Overview: HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Eben Horacek Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 38

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Eben Horacek Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 36
Aaron Coker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 20
Richard Horacek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 20
Patrick Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 20

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 23 / 30

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 23 / 30

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Eben Horacek Men 4/5 12 / 25
Richard Horacek Men 3 15 / 24
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 10 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Eben Horacek Men 4/5 18 / 25
Richard Horacek Men 3 9 / 23
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 4 / 16

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Brad Winn Senior Men 1/2 2 / 3

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Eben Horacek Men 4/5 3 / 29
Richard Horacek Men 3 8 / 25
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 5 / 28

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Eben Horacek Men 4/5 3 / 29
Richard Horacek Men 3 10 / 25
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 11 / 28

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Stephen Bedford Senior Men 1 / 27
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 3 / 27
John Banks Men Category 3 12 / 28

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Timothy Lang Senior Men 1/2 7 / 8

Tour of Aufderheide (Aug 10 2013)

James Newman Men 43 / 50

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Richard Horacek Men 3 18 / 36
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 24 / 36
James Randall Men 3 36 / 36
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 42
Jason Riffle Men 1/2 7 / 42
Brad Winn Men 1/2 16 / 42
Aaron Coker Men 1/2 28 / 42
Nathan Coffey Men 1/2 32 / 42
Wessel Robin Men 1/2 33 / 42
Christopher Bagg Men 1/2 34 / 42
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 38 / 42

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

John Banks Men 3 2 / 11
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 4 / 10
Jason Riffle Men 1/2 6 / 10

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Trevor Spahr Senior Men 2 / 39
Stephen Bedford Senior Men 3 / 39
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 6 / 39
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 10 / 39
Jason Riffle Senior Men 20 / 39
Timothy Lang Senior Men 25 / 39
Brad Winn Senior Men 38 / 39
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 12 / 44
Wessel Robin Masters Men 40-49 12 / 31
Aaron Coker Masters Men 30-39 1 / 10

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Stephen Bedford Senior Men 1 / 42
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 5 / 42
Brad Winn Senior Men 13 / 42
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 14 / 42
Cort Buchholz Senior Men 18 / 42
Trevor Spahr Senior Men 32 / 42
Jason Riffle Senior Men 34 / 42
Wessel Robin Masters Men 40+ 11 / 27
Ryan Mccracken Category 3 Men 9 / 39
John Banks Category 3 Men 18 / 39
Jerry Inscoe Category 3 Men 39 / 39

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Nathan Coffey Men 1/2/3 5 / 28
Jason Riffle Men 1/2/3 9 / 28

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 34
Jonathan Mccoy Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 34
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 34
Wessel Robin Men Category 1/2/3 33 / 34
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 28
Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 28
James Randall Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 28

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Sean Thielen Men 3 21 / 42
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 24 / 42
Patrick Palmer Men 3 38 / 42
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 1 / 46
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 6 / 46
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 14 / 46
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 20 / 46
Brad Winn Men 1/2 26 / 46
David Kuhns Men 1/2 27 / 46
Christopher Bagg Men 1/2 34 / 46
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 40 / 46
Timothy Lang Men 1/2 42 / 46

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Patrick Palmer Men 3 16 / 46
James Randall Men 3 20 / 46
Sean Thielen Men 3 36 / 46
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 6 / 38
Brad Winn Men 1/2 12 / 38
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 18 / 38
Ryan Jarrell Men 1/2 28 / 38
Aaron Coker Men 1/2 37 / 38
Mark Ginsberg Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 27 / 29

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Ryan Mccracken Men 3 4 / 12
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 12 / 15
Timothy Lang Men 1/2 14 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Ryan Mccracken Men 3 2 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Stephen Bedford Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 56
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 56
Trevor Spahr Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 56
Brad Winn Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 56
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 56
Christopher Bagg Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 56
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 56
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 56
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 56

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Ryan Mccracken Men 3 4 / 15
John Banks Men 3 6 / 15
Patrick Palmer Men 3 7 / 15
Sean Thielen Men 3 11 / 15
Jerry Inscoe Men 3 12 / 15
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 6 / 13

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 57
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 57
Trevor Spahr Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 57
Brad Winn Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 57
Stephen Bedford Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 57
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 57
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 57
Christopher Bagg Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 57
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Trevor Spahr Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 57
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 57
Christopher Bagg Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 57
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 57
Brad Winn Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 57
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 57
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 57
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 57
Stephen Bedford Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Brad Winn Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 58
Trevor Spahr Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 58
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 58
Christopher Bagg Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 58
Stephen Bedford Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 58
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 58
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 58
David Kuhns Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 58
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Joshua Liberles Men Pro 1-2 41 / 98
Cort Buchholz Men Pro 1-2 83 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Joshua Liberles Men Pro 1-2 48 / 105
Cort Buchholz Men Pro 1-2 74 / 105
Timothy Lang Men Pro 1-2 75 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Joshua Liberles Men Pro 1-2 72 / 105
Cort Buchholz Men Pro 1-2 84 / 105
Timothy Lang Men Pro 1-2 94 / 105

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Joshua Liberles Senior Men 1/2/3 4 / 43
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 1/2/3 13 / 43
Trevor Spahr Senior Men 1/2/3 33 / 43
Galen Mittermann Senior Men 1/2/3 42 / 43
Timothy Lang Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 43
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ 2/3 9 / 46
Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 2/3 20 / 46
Wessel Robin Masters Men 35+ 2/3 21 / 46
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 35+ 2/3 38 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Galen Mittermann Senior Men 2 / 28
Trevor Spahr Senior Men 2 / 28
John Banks Senior Men 2 / 28
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 2 / 28
Ryan Jarrell Senior Men 7 / 28
David Kuhns Senior Men 7 / 28
Cort Buchholz Senior Men 7 / 28
Jason Riffle Senior Men 7 / 28

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Timothy Lang Senior Men 5 / 9

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Aaron Coker Senior Men 3 / 63
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 9 / 63
Wessel Robin Senior Men 24 / 63
Ryan Jarrell Senior Men 60 / 63
James Randall Men Category 3 8 / 57
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 11 / 57
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 2 / 38

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Galen Mittermann Men Pro/1/2 5 / 39
Joshua Liberles Men Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Christopher Bagg Men Pro/1/2 19 / 39
Cort Buchholz Men Pro/1/2 27 / 39
Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 8 / 35
John Banks Men Category 3 19 / 35
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40+ 7 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 7 / 35
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 11 / 35
Nathan Coffey Men Category 1/2 14 / 35
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 21 / 35
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 22 / 35
Jonathan Mccoy Men Category 1/2 31 / 35
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 27
Wessel Robin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 27
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 27
Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 9 / 42
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 19 / 42
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 23 / 42
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 24 / 42
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2 28 / 42
Nathan Coffey Men Category 1/2 29 / 42
Brad Winn Men Category 1/2 33 / 42
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 34 / 42
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2 41 / 42
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 19
Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 19
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Brad Winn Men Category 1/2 2 / 47
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 16 / 47
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2 37 / 47
Wessel Robin Men Category 1/2 47 / 47
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 28

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

John Banks Men 3 5 / 28
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 16 / 28
Aaron Coker Men 1/2 6 / 37
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 12 / 37
Jason Riffle Men 1/2 22 / 37
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 29 / 37
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 31 / 37
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 34 / 37
Ryan Mccracken Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 21 / 34
Wessel Robin Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 34 / 34

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2/3 5 / 62
Nathan Coffey Pro/1/2/3 19 / 62
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2/3 20 / 62
Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2/3 32 / 62
Aaron Coker Pro/1/2/3 56 / 62
Jason Riffle Pro/1/2/3 57 / 62
Patrick Palmer Masters 40+ 14 / 45
Richard Horacek Category 4/5 5 / 44

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Timothy Lang Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 8 / 8
John Banks Masters Men 30+ 1 / 5
Ryan Mccracken Eddy Senior Men 8 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Richard Horacek Men Category 4/5 23 / 52
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 6 / 42
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 12 / 42
Nathan Coffey Men Category 1/2 13 / 42
Jason Riffle Men Category 1/2 18 / 42
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 20 / 42
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 29 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Timothy Lang Men cat 2 24 / 34

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Brad Winn Men 1/2/3 1 / 52
Jason Riffle Men 1/2/3 11 / 52
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2/3 14 / 52
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2/3 18 / 52
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2/3 20 / 52
Wessel Robin Men 1/2/3 32 / 52
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2/3 47 / 52
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2/3 49 / 52
Ryan Mccracken Men 1/2/3 51 / 52
Ryan Jarrell Men 1/2/3 52 / 52
Joshua Liberles Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 47
Jason Riffle Masters Men 1/2/3 4 / 47
Wessel Robin Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 47
Stephen Bedford Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 47
Craig Broberg Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 47
Aaron Coker Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 47
Ryan Jarrell Masters Men 1/2/3 32 / 47
Cort Buchholz Masters Men 1/2/3 35 / 47
Mark Ginsberg Masters Men 1/2/3 39 / 47
Scott Harman Masters Men 1/2/3 46 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Timothy Lang Men cat 2 32 / 34

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Riffle Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 41
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 41
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 41
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2/3 26 / 41
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 41
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2/3 40 / 41
Patrick Palmer Masters Men Category 3/4 5 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Timothy Lang Men cat 2 26 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Timothy Lang cat 2 21 / 42

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Wessel Robin Men 1/2/3 24 / 38
Ryan Mccracken Men 1/2/3 28 / 38
Richard Horacek Masters Men 4/5 14 / 31
Wessel Robin Masters Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Craig Broberg Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 35
Scott Harman Masters Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Sean Thielen Masters Men 1/2/3 30 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Joshua Liberles Category 1/2/3 1 / 32
Stephen Bedford Category 1/2/3 2 / 32
Timothy Lang Category 1/2/3 22 / 32
Nathan Coffey Category 1/2/3 29 / 32
Aaron Coker Category 1/2/3 30 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Joshua Liberles Men 1/2/3 4 / 44
Ryan Mccracken Men 1/2/3 20 / 44
Joshua Liberles Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 36
Wessel Robin Masters Men 1/2/3 7 / 36
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 36
Craig Broberg Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 36
Scott Harman Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 36

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

John Banks Men 3 3 / 14
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 2 / 9
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 7 / 9
Timothy Lang Men 1/2 8 / 9
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40-49 14 / 37
Ryan Mccracken Eddy Senior Men 7 / 27

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Stephen Bedford Category 1/2/3 2 / 40
Aaron Coker Category 1/2/3 4 / 40
Wessel Robin Category 1/2/3 10 / 40
Timothy Lang Category 1/2/3 15 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Jonathan Mccoy Men Cat 2 29 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Jonathan Mccoy Men Cat 2 26 / 46

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Galen Mittermann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Jonathan Mccoy Men Cat 2 22 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Jonathan Mccoy Men Cat 2 56 / 67