Log In

Team Overview: KRYKI SPORTS AUDI
(redirected from: Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 42 / 72

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 3 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 12 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 12 / 41

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 2 / 51

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 10 / 30

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 76

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 2 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 19 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 8 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 24 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Luke Ogden Men Pro-12 117 / 124
Sean Allen Men Category 3-4 10 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Sean Allen Men Category 3-4 11 / 60
Luke Ogden Men Pro-12 122 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Sean Allen Men Category 3-4 12 / 64
Luke Ogden Men Pro-12 129 / 144

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Sean Allen Men Category 3-4 6 / 74
Luke Ogden Men Pro-12 130 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Sean Allen Men Category 3-4 1 / 75
Luke Ogden Men Pro-12 138 / 166

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Matthew Kundrat Men - Cat. 3/4 36 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 119
Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 20 / 86
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 79 / 86
Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 70

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 5 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 6 / 17

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Matthew Kundrat Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 32 / 44

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Joey Celis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Sean Allen Men Cat 3 10 / 54

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Matthew Kundrat Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 15 / 45
Matthew Kundrat Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 21 / 41

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 34 / 63
David Corthell Men MASTER 55-59 14 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

John Costanza Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 32 / 82
Chad Timmerman Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 43 / 82
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 6 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

John Costanza Men Master 40-44 12 / 34
Chad Timmerman Men Master 40-44 30 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ 4 1 / 41
David Harwin Men 4/5 1 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 5

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 3/4 9 / 19

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 3/4 7 / 11

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 44
Douglas Bowser Men Master 35+ Cat 5 17 / 34
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 7 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men 3 16 / 33

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 3/4 9 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 65+ 5 / 8

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1-23 35+ 6 / 6
David Harwin Men Cat 4-5 4 / 19
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4-5 9 / 19

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1-23 Master 35+ 9 / 9
David Harwin Men Cat 4-5 3 / 22
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4-5 12 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Master 35+ 6 / 6
David Harwin Men Cat 4-5 4 / 19
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4-5 7 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men 3 5 / 49
Chris Esparza Men 3 48 / 49
Zach Griffith Men Master 35+ 4 17 / 39
Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ 5 2 / 20

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
David Harwin Men Cat 4-5 7 / 37
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4-5 17 / 37
David Hansen Men Cat 4-5 27 / 37

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 1 / 36
Michael Simecek Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 33 / 36
Sam Waples Men Cat 3-45 1 / 31
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3-45 8 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men 3 19 / 41
Brian Finnerty Men Pro/1/2 6 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 13

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 3/4 7 / 10

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 9

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Scott Robinson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Joel Brazil Men Masters 45+ 12 / 33
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 74
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 14 / 88
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 34 / 88
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 70 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Scott Robinson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 47 / 81
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 13 / 102
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 23 / 102
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 69 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Masters 45+ 28 / 43
Scott Robinson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Masters 45+ 2 / 41
Scott Robinson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 82 / 84
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 8 / 106
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 53 / 106
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 79 / 106

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 14

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Masters 45+ 8 / 47
Scott Robinson Men Masters 35+ 13 / 24
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 35 / 110
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 38 / 110
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 77 / 110
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 5 / 90

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 29 / 111
Zach Bowden Men Cat 2 77 / 111
Luke Ogden Men Cat 2 93 / 111

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 41 / 48

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 11

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 39 / 83
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 50 / 83
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 54
Mark Lovlien Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 54
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 1 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 64

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 45+ 12 / 23

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Lovlien Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 24
Joel Brazil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 24

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 34 / 56

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 4 52 / 64

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 31
David Hansen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
David Hansen Men Cat 5 7 / 11

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 26
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 26

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Gregory Kauper Men Open Master 35+ 18 / 67
Rob Campbell Men Open Master 35+ 50 / 67
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 54

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Stephen Langone Women - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 9 / 11
Eamon Keating Men - Cat 4 4 / 32
Stephen Langone Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 13 / 41
Stephen Langone Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 26 / 39

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Kristen Sblendorio Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Kristen Sblendorio Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Harwin Men Elite 4 Criterium 8 / 81
Chris Esparza Men Elite 3 Criterium 35 / 43
Darron Sturgeon Men 35+ 123 Criterium 38 / 44
Chris Esparza Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 17 / 64
David Harwin Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 9 / 66
Darron Sturgeon Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 13 / 66

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 51
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 51

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 9 / 12
David Corthell Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
Don Grijalva Men Master 45+ 22 / 27

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Master 40+ 1 / 9
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 9

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 11

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Master 40+ 3 / 17
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 17 / 17

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 34
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 34
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 13 / 68
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 52 / 68
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 41 / 64

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Master 40+ 1 / 15
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 15

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 14

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 8 / 44

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Jimmy Carter Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Brandon Embry Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 44
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 1 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 23 / 59
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 44

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 38
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 46
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 46 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 44
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 44
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 48
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 48
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 43
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 48
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 48
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 45
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 11

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 19

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 45

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 2 27 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 19 / 21
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 2 21 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 2 27 / 37

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Travis Monroe Men Pro-12 19 / 80

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 2 33 / 45

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 16

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Travis Monroe Men Cat 2 5 / 47

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Sunil Jagadish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3 44 / 67
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 98

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 54 / 65
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 94

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 132

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 20

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 66 / 91
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 67

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3 36 / 95
Kaler Marshall Men Pro 64 / 145

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2 33 / 64

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 20 / 21
David Corthell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 9 / 42
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 11 / 42
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 24 / 33
John Costanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 43
Chad Timmerman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 43
Joshua Dapice Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 43
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 18 / 18
David Corthell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 20 / 42
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 27 / 42
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 27 / 32
John Costanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 43
Joshua Dapice Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 43
Chad Timmerman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 43
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 18 / 18
David Corthell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 14 / 41
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 32 / 41
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 26 / 32
John Costanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 41
Joshua Dapice Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 41
Chad Timmerman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 41
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 21 / 22
David Corthell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 8 / 46
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 33 / 46
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 25 / 36
John Costanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 48
Joshua Dapice Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 48
Chad Timmerman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 48
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 105
John Costanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 49
Joshua Dapice Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 49
Chad Timmerman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 62

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 54 / 71

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 69
David Harwin Men Cat 5 9 / 54
Don Grijalva Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 9
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 54
David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 54
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 12 / 71
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 25 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 42
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 15

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2 37 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 47 / 49
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 71
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 34 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Eamon Keating Men Cat 4 48 / 52
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 39 / 70

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Chad Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 23

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 23 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 27 / 27

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 26 / 26

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 9 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 2 / 52

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 16 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Douglas Bowser Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 32
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 86
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 5 / 84
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 33 / 84
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 53 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 7 / 60

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 34

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ 5 / 32

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 39 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 9 / 11
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 44

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 43
Samuel Worthington Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 35
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 21 / 27

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 13 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Dean Jasper Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 4 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Dean Jasper Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 2 / 8

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 28 / 46

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Jim Scheel Men Non Aero Men 2 / 27

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Tim Farrell Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)

Alfredo Ramirez Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Martin Turek Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Tim Farrell Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ 10 / 37

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 34 / 45

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 24

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Jim Scheel Men SM 4 22 / 46

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Ryan Carr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Ryan Ley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 6 / 22
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 23
Jay Grubaugh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 63

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 16
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 13 / 16
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 26
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 20 / 22
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 29
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 29

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 6 / 20

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 59
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Chris Esparza Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 7 / 56

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 59
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 59

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 38
Joel Brazil Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 48 / 75

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 14
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 21
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 13

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 1 / 45

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 51
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 42
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 54
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 18 / 47

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 Novice 25 / 35

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Ryan Dean Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 36
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 47
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3-4 10 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Ryan Dean Men Cat 3-4 40+ 3 / 36
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 47
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3-4 9 / 47
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1-2 40+ 22 / 26

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 40 / 49

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 17 / 27

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1-2 40+ 9 / 30
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 10 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Ryan Dean Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 43
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 56
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3-4 33 / 56
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3-4 34 / 56
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1-2 40+ 18 / 31
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 24 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Ryan Dean Men Cat 3-4 40+ 16 / 44
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 5 / 57
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3-4 16 / 57
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3-4 46 / 57
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 15 / 31
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1-2 40+ 24 / 31

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 10 / 74

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 67
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 67
Alan Mccready Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 67
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 77
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 77
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 72
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 72
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 72
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 72
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 72
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 72
Jacob Little Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 72
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 72
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 72
Christopher Daniels Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 72
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 72
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 72

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 51
Stephen Langone Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 43

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 35 / 37

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 30 / 33
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 50
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 92
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 44
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 44
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 44
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 43
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 55
Michael Simecek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 55
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 55
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 55
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 35
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 35
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 35
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 35
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 47
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 47

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 3 / 37
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 11 / 37
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 21 / 37
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 23 / 37
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 31 / 37
Michael Simecek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 59
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 59
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 59
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 59
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 59
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 25
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 55
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 37
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 37
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 24
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 54
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 25

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 38
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 38
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 38
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 38
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 35
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 35
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 35
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 34

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1-2 Senior 12 / 36
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1-2 Senior 18 / 36
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 36
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 36 / 36
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 30
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 9 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1-2 Senior 13 / 36
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1-2 Senior 14 / 36
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 33 / 36
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 2 / 22
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 11 / 22
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 21 / 22
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 29
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 2 / 9
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 3 / 9
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 4 / 9
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 9
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 21

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 5 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 32
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 53

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 53
George Fordham Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 38

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 14 / 81

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 40
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 40
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 40
Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Kevin Tamura Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 41
Kyle Mattson Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 41
Zach Houvener Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 32
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 32
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 10 / 40

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 2 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 3 / 10

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 40
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 40
Paul Noyes Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 61
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 61
Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 61
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 61
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 61

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 2 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 60
Zach Houvener Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 60
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 53 / 60
Mathew Braun Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 86
Christopher Parrish Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 86
Greg Tyler Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 86
Anthony Dickson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 47
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 47
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 47
Matthew Oseto Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 47
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 69
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 64 / 69

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 28 / 38
David Page Men Cat 5 3 / 17
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 48 / 54
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 14

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 55
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 55
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 4 / 22

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

David Page Men Cat 5 5 / 19

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

David Page Men Cat 5 12 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

David Page Men Cat 5 46 / 50
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 17 / 48

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Mark Hubbard Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 56
David Hurt Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 44 / 56
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 74
Robert Campbell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 74
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 74
Matthew Leary Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 57
Phil Macino Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 7 / 35
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 9 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 17 / 47

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 24
Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 24
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 24

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 16 / 93
George Ciordas Men Cat 3 39 / 91

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 16 / 34

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 8 / 25

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 13 / 30

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 11 / 54
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 14 / 54
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 15 / 66
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 82 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Mathew Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 30 / 52
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 32 / 52
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 46 / 52
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 38 / 79
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 78 / 79
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 79 / 104

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Mike Hone Men Master 35-39 5 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 3 7 / 69

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 22 / 23

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 34

NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 6

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Tilio Lagatta Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 7 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 54

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Hugh Barrington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 42
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 43
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 49
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 49
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 49

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 16

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 15

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-16 12 / 22
Manny Canson Men Cat 5 36 / 47

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 73
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 51
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 38
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 38
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 38
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 37
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 37
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 37
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 37

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 37

Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Taylor Benz Men 3 1 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 28

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 43
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 57
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 57

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men 4 15 / 85

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 80
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 80
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 85
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 85
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 85
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 85
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 85
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 85
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 30

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Buckingham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Tony Ogden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 62
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 62
Sean Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 43
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

James Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 53
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 29
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 29
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 29
Michael Buckingham Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 60

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Buckingham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 33
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 58

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Scott Robinson Men Master 40-99 29 / 53
Joel Brazil Men Master 40-99 30 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Robinson Men Master 40-99 6 / 56
Joel Brazil Men Master 40-99 7 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Robinson Men Master 40-99 38 / 55
Joel Brazil Men Master 40-99 45 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Scott Robinson Men Master 40-99 28 / 57
Joel Brazil Men Master 40-99 34 / 57

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 29
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 29
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 22

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
James Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 32
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 23

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 7

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

David Hansen Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 18

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Mathew Braun Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 58
James Anderson Men Cat4 Senior 13 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

David Corthell Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 16 / 49

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

James Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 53
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 53
Tony Ogden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 67

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 31

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 8

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 101

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 31

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 5 / 45

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 44

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 36
David Hansen Men Cat 5 34 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 37

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Charles Potts Men Cat 4 30 / 61

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Jonathan Black Senior Men Category 3 67 / 80

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Jonathan Black Senior Men Category 3 8 / 54

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Charles Potts Men - 4 55 / 55

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Masters 35+ 4-5 22 / 26

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Todd Kohli Men Cat 3 52 / 55

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Nathan Smith Masters Men (30-39) 12 / 15

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Todd Kohli Men Cat 3 25 / 69

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Dirk Copeland Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 6 / 26

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Todd Kohli Men Cat 3 14 / 37

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Todd Kohli Men Cat3/4 25 / 89

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Charles Potts Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Charles Potts Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Chris Eagon Cat 3 Men 40 / 53

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Chris Eagon Cat 3 Men 7 / 55

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Chris Eagon Cat 3 Men 54 / 56

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Chris Eagon Cat 3 Men 29 / 56

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Kelly Spady Men Cat 5A 6 / 43

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Rob Brandt Men 4 Open 12 / 89

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Rob Brandt Men MR Master 30-99 10 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Rob Brandt Men 4 4 / 69

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Eric Davis Men 3 20 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Charles Potts Men 4 16 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Charles Potts Men 4 35 / 69

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Charles Potts Men 4 33 / 71

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Charles Potts Men 4 46 / 81

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Charles Potts Men 4 84 / 74

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Rob Brandt Men 4 23 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sunil Jagadish 53
Don Grijalva 31
Joshua Dapice 23
Jack Schluckbier 22
Chris Esparza 22
Robert Campbell 21
Scott Robinson 20
David Corthell 19
Gregory Kauper 19
Joel Brazil 18
Kaler Marshall 17
Chad Timmerman 15
Stephen Langone 15
Ryan Iddings 14
Alan Mccready 14
Patrick Stanko 14
Darron Sturgeon 13
Zach Bowden 13
Martin Turek 12
Jonathan Pettengill 12
David Harwin 11
Ryan Dean 11
Kyle Mattson 11
Dillon Caldwell 10
Richard Tilton 10
Luke Ogden 10
Brent Carlson 10
Mike Hone 10
Adrian Chow 10
Charles Potts 9
Sean Allen 9
Tilio Lagatta 8
Eamon Keating 8
Tim Farrell 8
John Costanza 7
Shawn Ongers 7
Zach Houvener 7
Micah Lerner 7
Zach Griffith 6
Matthew Oseto 6
Anthony Brugliera 6
George Ciordas 6
Todd Davis 6
Michael Simecek 5
David Hansen 5
Derek Wilkerson 5
Samuel Worthington 5
Douglas Bowser 5
George Fordham 5
Donald Pattalock 5
Hugh Barrington 4
Dean Jasper 4
James Anderson 4
Todd Kohli 4
Tavish Taylor 4
Jani Kaunismaki??? 4
Joe Herrick 4
Matthew Kundrat 4
Lane Seeley 4
Chris Eagon 4
Rob Brandt 4
Jay O'neal 4
Jacob Little 4
Dan Tilzey 4
David Page 4
Michael Buckingham 3
Sara Youmans 3
Joe Molinari 3
Peter Kriofske 3
Joey Celis 3
Trevor Ellsworth 3
Ronald Santa cruz 3
Mark Lovlien 3
Stephen Mull 3
Mathew Braun 3
Ed Ewing 3
Erik Spring 3
Andrew Shirey 3
Jonathan Black 2
Phil Macino 2
Jim Scheel 2
Jeff Nelson 2
Kevin Tamura 2
Tony Ogden 2
Tyler Tangen 2
Michael Spring 2
Matthew Leary 2
Travis Monroe 2
Kristen Sblendorio 2
Andrew Easley 1
Anthony Dickson 1
Kelly Spady 1
Sam Waples 1
Nathan Smith 1
David Hurt 1
Eric Davis 1
Ryan Ley 1
Ryan Carr 1
Rob Campbell 1
Ian Mckissick 1