Log In

Team Overview: Michelob Ultra - LaGrange

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

James Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 /

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

James Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 /

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

James Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 /

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

James Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 3 12 /

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jeremy Dixon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 /

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Jeremy Dixon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

James Chao Men Master 45+ 9 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

James Chao Men Master 45+ 17 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

James Chao Men Master 45+ 12 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

James Chao Men Master 45+ 11 /

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Richard Mull Men Masters 45+ 30 /

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Richard Mull Men Masters 45+ 33 /

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Richard Mull Men Masters 45+ 33 /

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Richard Mull Men Masters 45+ 34 /

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Richard Mull Men Masters 45+ 26 /

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 /

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 /

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 /

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 /

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 42 /

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

James Chao Men Cat 4 9 /

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 5 /
Victor Ayala Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 27 /

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Open 3 /
Victor Ayala Men Open 26 /
Nick Gillock Men Cat3/4 63 /

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 /
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 /
Nick Gillock Men Cat3/4 16 /

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 /
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 /
Nick Gillock Men Cat3/4 25 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

James Chao Men Master 45-54 27 /
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 /
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 3 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

James Chao Men Master 45-54 39 /
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 /
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 7 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

James Chao Men Master 45-54 37 /
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 /
Angela Wimberly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 /
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 3 /

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

James Chao Men Master 45-54 25 /
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 /
Angela Wimberly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 /
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 4 /

Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)

Diarmuid Quinn Men open Master 45-54 11 /
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 /

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men 1/2/3 11 /
Diarmuid Quinn Men open Master 45-54 11 /

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Nick Gillock Men open master 45-54 9 /

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Alex Pristash Men PRO/1/2 32 /

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

John Velez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 /

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Robert Efthimos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Robert Efthimos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 12

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Alicia Silvera Women Cat1/2/3 48 / 52
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 118
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 118
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 22 / 98
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 94
Josh Cady Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 94
Haldane Morris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 65 / 94
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 83 / 94
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 84 / 94

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Alicia Silvera Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 46
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 73
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 45 / 61
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 63
Haldane Morris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 63
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 63
Josh Cady Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 63
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 63

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Efthimos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Efthimos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 13

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Haldane Morris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 45
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 45
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 45

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Mark Fluss Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Alan Bub Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Alan Bub Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Alan Bub Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Alan Bub Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Svein Reiso Men Cat 3 6 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Svein Reiso Men Cat 3 21 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Svein Reiso Men Cat 3 6 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Svein Reiso Men Cat 3 7 / 67