Log In

Team Overview: Canyon Bicycles/Shimano

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Pro-123 1 / 8
Erik Slack Men Pro-123 2 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Pro-123 6 / 8
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 7 / 8
Michael Ferrell Men Pro-123 8 / 8
Mark Miller Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 5
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro-123 1 / 5
Anne Perry Women Pro-123 3 / 5
Shanin Miller Women Pro-123 5 / 5
Daxton Kennington Men Category 3-4 3 / 19
Liam Odonnell Men Category 3-4 8 / 19
Preston Yardley Men Category 3-4 12 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Pro-123 1 / 8
Trevor Jackson Men Pro-123 4 / 8
Michael Ferrell Men Pro-123 6 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Pro-123 7 / 8
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 8 / 8
Mark Miller Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 4 / 5
Zach Butterfield Men Category 3-4 9 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Jeremy Ward Men Category 3-4 24 / 35
Moses Fernandez Men Category 3-4 31 / 35
Michael Pratt Men Category 3-4 35 / 35
Ryan Christianson Men 35+ Masters Category 45 8 / 24
Mark Miller Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 6
Jeff Clawson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 6
Ryder Jordin Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 5
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro-123 1 / 7
Anne Perry Women Pro-123 3 / 7
Shanin Miller Women Pro-123 5 / 7
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-123 1 / 13
Erik Slack Men Pro-123 2 / 13
Michael Wilcox Men Pro-123 4 / 13
Trevor Jackson Men Pro-123 6 / 13
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 7 / 13
Michael Ferrell Men Pro-123 9 / 13
Bryson Perry Men Pro-123 12 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Pro-123 1 / 18
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-123 2 / 18
Erik Slack Men Pro-123 3 / 18
Michael Wilcox Men Pro-123 4 / 18
Michael Ferrell Men Pro-123 8 / 18
Bryson Perry Men Pro-123 9 / 18
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 13 / 18
Ryan Christianson Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 26
Mark Miller Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 8
Jeff Clawson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 7 / 8
Ryder Jordin Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 5
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro-123 1 / 7
Anne Perry Women Pro-123 3 / 7
Shanin Miller Women Pro-123 6 / 7
Jeremy Ward Men Category 3-4 13 / 35
Zach Butterfield Men Category 3-4 20 / 35
Michael Pratt Men Category 3-4 23 / 35
Moses Fernandez Men Category 3-4 34 / 35

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 1 / 17
Mitchell Peterson Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 2 / 17
Trevor Jackson Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joe Waters Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 7 / 17
Michael Wilcox Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tyler Riedesel Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 10 / 17
Mitchell Peterson Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 16 / 17

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 66
Anne Perry Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 66
Nicole Mertz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 19 / 92
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 92
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 92
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 92
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 51 / 92

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Anne Perry Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 80
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 80
Nicole Mertz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 21 / 159
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 24 / 159
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 25 / 159
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 159
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 46 / 159
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 146 / 159

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat P/1/2 42 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 169
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 169
Kaler Marshall Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 49 / 169
Michael Burleigh Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 77 / 169
Jared Gilyard Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 93 / 169
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 102 / 169
Erik Slack Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 129 / 169
Nicole Mertz Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Anne Donnely Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 80
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 80
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 80
Anne Perry Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Alex Armstorng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Shanin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 81
Anne Perry Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 81
Anne Donnely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 81
Nicole Mertz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 81
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 176
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 39 / 176
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 176
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 66 / 176
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 88 / 176
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 106 / 176
Jared Gilyard Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 133 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 82
Anne Perry Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 82
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 82
Nicole Mertz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Anne Donnely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 82
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 24 / 176
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 37 / 176
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 57 / 176
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 176
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 72 / 176
Jared Gilyard Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 176
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 104 / 176

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 84
Anne Perry Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 84
Anne Donnely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 84
Nicole Mertz Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 84
Daphne Karaginias Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 84
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 178
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 178
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 61 / 178
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 62 / 178
Jared Gilyard Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 63 / 178
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 98 / 178
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 158 / 178

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Jeremy Ward Men Cat3/4 14 / 16
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Trevor Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 7 / 116
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 116
Chris Winn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 116
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 53 / 116
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 78 / 116
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 80 / 116
Steve Fisher Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 83 / 116

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Erik Slack Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 146
Chris Winn Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 146
Steve Fisher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 146
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 50 / 146
Cortlan Brown Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 146
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 80 / 146
Kaler Marshall Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 81 / 146

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 150
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 27 / 150
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 46 / 150
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 56 / 150
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 69 / 150
Steve Fisher Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 150
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 94 / 150
Chris Winn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 104 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 5 / 151
Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 151
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 30 / 151
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 62 / 151
Chris Winn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 151
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 83 / 151
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 91 / 151
Steve Fisher Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Morgan Schmitt Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 153
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 23 / 153
Erik Slack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 41 / 153
Steve Fisher Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 84 / 153
Chris Winn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 153
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 92 / 153
Mitchell Peterson Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 153
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 101 / 153

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 78

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Trevor Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 78

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 108
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 108
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 108
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 108
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 81
Alizee Brien Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 81
Cheryl Clark Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 81
Heather Albert Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 81
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 81
Anne Perry Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81
Lindsay Myers Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 190
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 190
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 190
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 190
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 151 / 190
Dillon Caldwell Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 154 / 190
Patrick Casey Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 159 / 190
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 160 / 190
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 100
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 100
Alizee Brien Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 100
Heather Albert Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 100
Cheryl Clark Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 100
Anne Perry Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 100
Lindsay Myers Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 100

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3-4 8 / 9
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 1-23 3 / 10
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1-23 9 / 10

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 158
Kaler Marshall Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 158
Erik Slack Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 158
Michael Burleigh Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 158
Steve Fisher Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 99 / 158
Dillon Caldwell Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 102 / 158
Patrick Casey Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 151 / 158
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 100
Heather Albert Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 100
Lindsay Myers Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 100
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 100
Alizee Brien Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 100
Cheryl Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 100
Anne Perry Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 100

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Mitchell Peterson Men P-123 1 / 17
Jared Gilyard Men P-123 3 / 17
Michael Ferrell Men P-123 6 / 17
Trevor Jackson Men P-123 12 / 17
Tyler Riedesel Men P-123 14 / 17

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Mitchell Peterson Men Pro 1-23 1 / 4
Trevor Jackson Men Pro 1-23 4 / 4

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 158
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 158
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 158
Dillon Caldwell Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 158
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 158
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 158
Patrick Casey Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 149 / 158
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 88
Cheryl Clark Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 88
Alizee Brien Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 88
Heather Albert Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 88
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 88
Lindsay Myers Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 88
Anne Perry Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 88

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Joe Waters Men Cat 1-23 2 / 13
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1-23 5 / 13
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 1-23 6 / 13
Nathan Barnes Men Cat 1-23 10 / 13
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1-23 11 / 13
Jeremy Ward Men Cat 3-4 15 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 177
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 177
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 177
Dillon Caldwell Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 177
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 111 / 177
Patrick Casey Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 135 / 177
Michael Burleigh Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 139 / 177
Thorsten Askervold Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 166 / 177
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 98
Cheryl Clark Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 98
Alizee Brien Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 98
Heather Albert Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 98
Starla Teddergreen Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 98
Lindsay Myers Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 98
Anne Perry Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 118
Cheryl Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 118
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 118
Alizee Brien Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 118
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 118
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 118
Lindsay Myers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 118
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 192
Michael Burleigh Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 192
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 192
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 192
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 192
Thorsten Askervold Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 192
Patrick Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 192
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 176 / 192

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat Open 2 / 64
Greg Sironen Men Pro/Cat Open 22 / 64
Donald Leach Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men P/1/2/3 1 / 38
Erik Slack Men P/1/2/3 4 / 38
Mitchell Peterson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 38
Jared Gilyard Men P/1/2/3 12 / 38
Joe Waters Men P/1/2/3 23 / 38
Trevor Jackson Men P/1/2/3 25 / 38
Bryson Perry Men P/1/2/3 32 / 38
Heather Albert Women P/1/2/3 1 / 9
Anne Perry Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Nate Hansen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Erik Slack Men P/1/2/3 1 / 43
Cortlan Brown Men P/1/2/3 3 / 43
Jared Gilyard Men P/1/2/3 8 / 43
Mitchell Peterson Men P/1/2/3 9 / 43
Joe Waters Men P/1/2/3 22 / 43
Trevor Jackson Men P/1/2/3 27 / 43
Bryson Perry Men P/1/2/3 31 / 43
Michael Ferrell Men P/1/2/3 41 / 43
Heather Albert Women P/1/2/3 1 / 9
Anne Perry Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Nate Hansen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 23

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Erik Slack Men P/1/2/3 2 / 43
Cortlan Brown Men P/1/2/3 6 / 43
Mitchell Peterson Men P/1/2/3 32 / 43
Bryson Perry Men P/1/2/3 35 / 43
Joe Waters Men P/1/2/3 39 / 43
Trevor Jackson Men P/1/2/3 40 / 43
Jared Gilyard Men P/1/2/3 41 / 43
Michael Ferrell Men P/1/2/3 43 / 43
Heather Albert Women P/1/2/3 1 / 9
Anne Perry Women P/1/2/3 6 / 9
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Nate Hansen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 55

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men P/1/2/3 3 / 43
Trevor Jackson Men P/1/2/3 16 / 43
Mitchell Peterson Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43
Erik Slack Men P/1/2/3 21 / 43
Bryson Perry Men P/1/2/3 28 / 43
Michael Ferrell Men P/1/2/3 31 / 43
Jared Gilyard Men P/1/2/3 33 / 43
Joe Waters Men P/1/2/3 38 / 43
Heather Albert Women P/1/2/3 1 / 9
Anne Perry Women P/1/2/3 5 / 9
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Nate Hansen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 60

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 42

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Burleigh SM-P-1-2 1 / 19

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 31 / 88
Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 38 / 88
Pat Casey Men Pro-1 39 / 88
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 43 / 88
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-1 73 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 14 / 67
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 23 / 67
Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 51 / 67
Pat Casey Men Pro-1 67 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 15 / 88
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-1 18 / 88
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 24 / 88
Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 43 / 88
Pat Casey Men Pro-1 67 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 9 / 100
Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 36 / 100
Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 59 / 100
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-1 74 / 100
Pat Casey Men Pro-1 89 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 30 / 101
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 32 / 101
Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 45 / 101
Pat Casey Men Pro-1 83 / 101
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-1 97 / 101

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 52
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 61

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Demetrius Leach Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Donald Leach Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Michael Ferrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Trevor Jackson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Shanin Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 27 / 29

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro 1 35 / 86

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Shanin Miller Women Master 45-49 10 / 12
Mark Miller Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 73
Michael Pratt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Chris Kelsey Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Chris Kelsey Men Master 40-44 24 / 25
Louis Riel Men Master 55-59 15 / 26

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 28 / 92
Pat Casey Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 40 / 92
Heather Albert Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 55

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 16 / 112
Pat Casey Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 112
Heather Albert Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Heather Albert Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 63
Pat Casey Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 77 / 126

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Heather Albert Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Andrew Dahlheim Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 114
Pat Casey Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 54 / 114

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 122

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 58

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Drew Demarco Cat 4/5 Men Combined 25 / 56
Drew Demarco Men Cat4/5 A 22 / 48
Jillian Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 2 (Aug 4 2015)

Jamie Gilgen Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 88
Mindy Mccutcheon Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 88
Hanna Muegge Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 88
Siobhn Mcnamara Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 88
Sarah Lukas Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 88
Lindsay Wetzel Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 88

Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 1 (Aug 3 2015)

Jamie Gilgen Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 88
Mindy Mccutcheon Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 88
Hanna Muegge Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 88
Sarah Lukas Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 88
Siobhn Mcnamara Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 88
Lindsay Wetzel Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 123
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 123
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 123
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 123
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 123
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 123
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 123
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 123
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 123
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 123
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 123

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 137
Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 137
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 137
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 137
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 137
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 137
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 137

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Louis Riel Men Master 55+ 6 / 13
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 13 / 13
Drew Demarco Men ` Cat 4 28 / 36
Moses Fernandez Men ` Cat 4 29 / 36
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 143
Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 143
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 143
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 143
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 143
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 143
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 143
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 154
Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 154
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 154
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 154
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 154
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 154
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 154
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 157
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 157
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 157
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 157
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 157
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 157
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 157
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 157 / 157

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Joe Waters Men Pro1/2/3 3 / 23
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Pro Men 36 / 95
Mat Stephens Pro Men 53 / 95
Pat Casey Pro Men 57 / 95
Morgan Schmitt Pro Men 58 / 95

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Mark Miller Men Master 40+ 22 / 30
Shanin Miller Women Cat2/3/4 7 / 27
Heather Albert Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 53

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 18 / 21
Shanin Miller Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Shanin Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women U23 19-22 9 / 10

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jared Gilyard Men Cat 1 29 / 121
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1 114 / 121

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Mark Miller Men Cat 3 48 / 48

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Mark Miller Men Cat 3 50 / 53

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Mark Miller Men Cat 3 40 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76
Andrew Dahlheim Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Swedberg Benny Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 97
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 97

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Drew Demarco Men Cat4/5 22 / 41
Nate Hansen Men Cat4/5 23 / 41
Alex Armstorng Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 20 / 35
Moses Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 22 / 35
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 45+ 5 / 12
Mark Todd Men Master 45+ 7 / 12

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Kira Crowell Women Cat3/4 4 / 4
Louis Riel Men Master 55+ 2 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Robert Hansen Men Cat3/4 26 / 57
Nate Hansen Men Cat3/4 30 / 57
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 41 / 57
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 46 / 57
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 55 / 57
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 24 / 59
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 31 / 59
Nate Hansen Men Cat3/4 44 / 59
Robert Hansen Men Cat3/4 52 / 59
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 56 / 59
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Shelby Burton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Kira Crowell Women Cat3/4 4 / 4
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Louis Riel Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Kira Crowell Women Cat3/4 4 / 4
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Louis Riel Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Nate Hansen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 42 / 60
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 44 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 6 / 59
Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 18 / 59
Robert Hansen Men Cat3/4 32 / 59
Nate Hansen Men Cat3/4 51 / 59
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 56 / 59
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Shelby Burton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Kira Crowell Women Cat3/4 4 / 4
Louis Riel Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 89

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 31 / 38
Michael Pratt Men CAT 3/4 34 / 38
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Demetrius Leach Men CAT 4/5 21 / 59
Nate Hansen Men CAT 4/5 23 / 59
Jase Hoover Men Junior 15-17 CAT Open 1 / 3
Nate Hansen Men Junior 15-17 CAT Open 2 / 3
Michael Wilcox Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 41
Pat Casey Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 41
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 31 / 41
Kevin Willbanks Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 33 / 41
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 41
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jillian Gardner Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jamie Bangerter Women CAT 3/4 1 / 9
Shanin Miller Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Mark Miller Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Ryder Jordin Men Junior 10-14 CAT Open 1 / 9

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men ALL P/1/2 3 / 45

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Drew Demarco Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Trent Donat Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Jeff Clawson Men 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Mark Miller Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Shanin Miller Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Jeff Clawson Men 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Mark Miller Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Shanin Miller Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat P/1/2 53 / 75
Shelby Burton Men Cat P/1/2 67 / 75

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 105
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 105
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 32 / 120
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 120
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 120

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 121
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 121
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 121

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 11 / 53
Nate Hansen Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Curt Bates Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Ryder Jordin Men Junior 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 4
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Drew Demarco Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 27 / 51
Alex Armstorng Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 40 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 41
Michael Wilcox Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 9 / 41
Shelby Burton Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 18 / 41
Bonn Turkington Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 41
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 32 / 41
Aaron Jordin Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Eric Larson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Scott Allen Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 123
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 36 / 123
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 123

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 11 / 141
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 141
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 109 / 141
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 126 / 141
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 141
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 130 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 150
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 150
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 150
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 150
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 150
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 115 / 150
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 102
Kaler Marshall Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 102

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 14 / 132
Kaler Marshall Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 65 / 132
Patrick Casey Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 113 / 132
Andrew Dahlheim Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 114 / 132
Anthony Canevari Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 116 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 39 / 145
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 145
Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 145
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 145
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 145
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 142 / 145
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 144 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 9 / 155
Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 155
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 49 / 155
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 155
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 155
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 155
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 155
Benjamin Swedberg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 156
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 56 / 156
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 80 / 156
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 116 / 156
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 117 / 156
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 134 / 156
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 140 / 156
Benjamin Swedberg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 156 / 156

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 9
Shawn Hall Men CAT 4/5 20 / 70
Alex Armstorng Men CAT 4/5 30 / 70
Drew Demarco Men CAT 4/5 32 / 70
Nate Hansen Men CAT 4/5 38 / 70
Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 32 / 62
Robert Hansen Men CAT 3/4 37 / 62
Scott Allen Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Mark Todd Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Eric Larson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Pat Casey Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 8 / 37
Bonn Turkington Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 14 / 37
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jared Gilyard Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 37
Shelby Burton Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 29 / 37
Michael Ferrell Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 120
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 120
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 56 / 120
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 120
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 14 / 138
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 138
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 138
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 138
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat1/2 64 / 89

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 7 / 11

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 8 / 11
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 11 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 187
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 187
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 187
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 187
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 187
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 148 / 187
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 149 / 187
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 187

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 11 / 14
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 15 / 15

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 7 / 13
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 14 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 187
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 187
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 187
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 187
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 187
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 148 / 187
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 149 / 187
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 189
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 189
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 189
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 115 / 189
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 134 / 189
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 136 / 189
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 146 / 189
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 161 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 195
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 195
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 195
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 195
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 195
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 195
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1 157 / 195
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 177 / 195

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Mark Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 15
Shanin Miller Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 40 / 76

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 14 / 19
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 11 / 38
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 18 / 38
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 24 / 38
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 34 / 38
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 37 / 38
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 21 / 33
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 28 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 15 / 19
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 5 / 50
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 17 / 50
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 27 / 50
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 35 / 50
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 37 / 50
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 21 / 40
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 24 / 40
Mark Miller Men 3-4 36 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 12 / 20
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 1 / 51
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 7 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 16 / 51
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 42 / 51
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 44 / 51
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 3 / 44
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 34 / 44
Mark Miller Men 3-4 44 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 11 / 20
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 29 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 33 / 51
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 34 / 51
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 39 / 51
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 46 / 51

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 77

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Devin Brown Men Cat 5 25 / 26

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 129

Desert City Crit Series - Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Desert City Crit Series - Road Race (Mar 7 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Desert City Crit Series - Finale: DSU (Mar 6 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Mitchell Peterson STR Men Pro1/2 13 / 24

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Mitchell Peterson Men Pro1/2 16 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Connor Barrett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Nate Hansen Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Seth Bromley Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Mark Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Michael Ferrell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 14
Nate Hansen Men Cat 5 10 / 31
Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Connor Barrett Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Pratt Men MASTER 45-49 58 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 49 / 79
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55-59 54 / 68
Chris Kelsey Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 31 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Louis Riel Men Master 50-54 11 / 38
Zachary Tittensor Men Master 40-44 17 / 34
Chris Kelsey Men Master 35-39 15 / 16
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55-59 19 / 35

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Erik Slack Men 1/2 3 / 51
Joe Waters Men 1/2 8 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men 1/2 25 / 51
Mindy Mccutcheon Women 1/2/3 5 / 18
Shanin Miller Women 3/4 12 / 13
Sara Baker Men 4/5 18 / 37
Greg Deyle Men 4/5 19 / 37
Scott Stack Men 3/4 9 / 31
Zach Butterfield Men 3/4 11 / 31
Michael Pratt Men 3/4 28 / 31

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 53
Nicole Mertz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Ryder Jordin Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 4
Steve Bloch Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 15
Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 13 / 19
Erik Slack Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Aaron Jordin Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 20 / 29
John Ford Men Cat4/5 15 / 32
Nate Hansen Men Cat4/5 18 / 32

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Zachary Tittensor Men SM Pro-12 35 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 13 / 119
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 29 / 119
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 73 / 119
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 84 / 119
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 86 / 119
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 87 / 119
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 102 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 171
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 171
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 171
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 171
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 171
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 171
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 171
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 151 / 171

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 177
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 177
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 177
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 177
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 177
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 177
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 177
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 165 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 16 / 194
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 25 / 194
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 60 / 194
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 194
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 111 / 194
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 194
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 146 / 194
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 154 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 6 / 196
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 58 / 196
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 112 / 196
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 196
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 196
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 196
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 163 / 196
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 167 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 4 / 210
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 21 / 210
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 61 / 210
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 210
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 96 / 210
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 126 / 210
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 210
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 20 / 210
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 210
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 95 / 210
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 103 / 210
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 210
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 210
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 210
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 159 / 210

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 10 / 83
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 47 / 83
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 49 / 83
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 58 / 83
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 75 / 83
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 81 / 83
Scott Stack Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 54
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 54
Mark Miller Men Master 40+ 29 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 75 / 122
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 88 / 122
Erik Slack Men Cat 1 5 / 108
Bryce Young Men Cat 1 89 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Erik Slack Men Open 29 / 71
Daniel Eaton Men U23 19-22 5 / 71
Logan Phippen Men U23 19-22 37 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 53 / 152
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 94 / 152
Erik Slack Men Cat 1 2 / 132
Morgan Schmitt Men Cat 1 38 / 132
Bryce Young Men Cat 1 44 / 132
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1 58 / 132

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 56

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 113
Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 113
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 113

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 58

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 131
Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 131
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 131

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 58

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Steve Bloch Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 84
Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 116
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 116
Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 116

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Jillian Gardner Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 83

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 118
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 118
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 118

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 64
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 24

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 14 / 109
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 33 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 109

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Aaron Bailey Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 40 / 47

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 116

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 26
Paul Warner Cat1/2 6 / 8

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 127
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 146
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 144
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 144

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 70 / 119

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Alex Whitney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Demetrius Leach Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 11 / 16
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Greg Deyle Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Chris Kelsey Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Scott Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 16 / 27
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Shanin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
David Meabon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-64 5 / 5
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 14 / 17
Erik Slack Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Scott Stack Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Sara Baker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Alex Whitney Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Joe Waters Men Cat1/2 1 / 15
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2 4 / 15
Erik Slack Men Cat1/2 7 / 15
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2 15 / 15

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Paul Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 5 / 6

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4
Michael Yount Men CAT 3/4 4 / 8

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Michael Pratt Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2 2 / 24
Joe Waters Men Cat1/2 7 / 24
Erik Slack Men Cat1/2 9 / 24
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2 22 / 24

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1-2 4 / 19
Erik Slack Men Cat 1-2 7 / 19
Joe Waters Men Cat 1-2 15 / 19
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1-2 18 / 19

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 137
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 137
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 137
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 137

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Bonn Turkington Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Ryan Florence Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Alex Armstorng Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Brian Smith Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Scott Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 7 / 15
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 9 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Curt Bates Men Masters 55+ 18 / 29
Steve Bloch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 150
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 150
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 132 / 150
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 150
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 150
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 148 / 150

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 2
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 23

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Erik Slack Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 42
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 42
Joe Waters Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 42
Logan Phippen Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 42
Bonn Turkington Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 42
Michael Wilcox Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 42
Hunter Huffman Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 42
Bryce Young Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 42
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ryan Florence Men CAT 3/4 33 / 47
Michael Pratt Men CAT 3/4 36 / 47
Scott Stack Men CAT 3/4 43 / 47
John Ford Men CAT 3/4 46 / 47
Sara Baker Women CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Alex Armstorng Men CAT 4/5 16 / 64
Drew Demarco Men CAT 4/5 32 / 64
Scott Allen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 7 / 17
Bruce Bilodeau Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 10 / 17
Greg S Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 12 / 17
Louis Riel Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 17 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 8 / 122
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 62 / 122
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 121 / 122
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 19 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 158
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 48 / 158
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 158
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 158
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 153 / 158
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 154 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 159
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 159
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 159
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 159
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 150 / 159
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 157 / 159

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 3 / 24
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
David Meabon Men Master 55+ 8 / 10

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 191
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 191
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 191
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 101 / 191
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 191
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 155 / 191
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 176 / 191
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 177 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 199
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 199
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 199
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 199
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 199
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 151 / 199
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 158 / 199
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 164 / 199

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 201
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 201
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 201
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 201
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 201
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 201
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 159 / 201
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 201

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 6 / 85
Paul Warner Men pro/1 11 / 85
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 58 / 85

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 7 / 89
Paul Warner Men pro/1 54 / 89
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 68 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Eaton Daniel Men pro/1 8 / 65
Warner Paul Men pro/1 33 / 65
Tuttle Ty Men pro/1 55 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 6 / 89
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 61 / 89
Paul Warner Men pro/1 65 / 89

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 10 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 10 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro Cat 1/2 7 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro Cat 1/2 58 / 60

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 1 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 39
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 46 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 39
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 44 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 41
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 54 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 43
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 48 / 55

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1/2 2 / 26

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 2 / 45

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 42

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
John Ford Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Scott Stack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Michael Yount Men Cat3/4 28 / 36
Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 6 / 6
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18
John Ford Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
Scott Stack Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 19 / 75
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 32 / 75
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 44 / 75
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 45 / 75
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 52 / 75
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 75 / 75

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 21

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Melissa Snow Women Cat3/4 9 / 9
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Greg Deyle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 25
John Ford Men Cat 5 13 / 28

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 7 / 18

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
John Ford Men Cat 5 8 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 33
John Ford Men Cat 5 11 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31
John Ford Men Cat 5 3 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 15 / 18
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
John Ford Men Cat 5 9 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 5 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 2 / 7
Byron Kosick Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Michael Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 27

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 32 / 88
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 42 / 88
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 76 / 88

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 136
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 136
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 78 / 136
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 136
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 136
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 136

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 136
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 136
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 136
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 136
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 136
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 136

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sara Baker Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 14 / 22
Mael Glon Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 3 / 25

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 140
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 140
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 140
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 140
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 140
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 140

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 143
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 143
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 143
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 143
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 143
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 151
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 151
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 151
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 151
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 151
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 151

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Sara Baker Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 11
Maria Holmberg Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 11
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 26
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Mael Glon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 35
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 52
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 12

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 8 / 78
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 11 / 78
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 22 / 78
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 45 / 78
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 58 / 78
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 59 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 76 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 13 / 74
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 35 / 74
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 41 / 74
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 49 / 74
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 61 / 74
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 62 / 74

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jamie Longe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 35 / 55
Mael Glon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 11 / 33

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 27 / 78
Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 29 / 78
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 39 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 40 / 78
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 47 / 78
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 67 / 78
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 73 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 11 / 87
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 14 / 87
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 27 / 87
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 49 / 87
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 54 / 87
Hunter Huffman Men Pro 1-2 63 / 87
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 64 / 87
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 66 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 18 / 97
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 36 / 97
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 42 / 97
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 43 / 97
Hunter Huffman Men Pro 1-2 58 / 97
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 64 / 97
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 66 / 97
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 86 / 97

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 10 / 23

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 5 / 34
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 15

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 30 / 67
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Mark Miller Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 25
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 25
Mark Miller Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 25 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 21 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 12 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Mael Glon cat 3 32 / 49

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 12 / 59
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 12 / 59
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 11 / 69
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 53 / 78
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 63
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 7 / 48
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 8 / 48
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 15 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 32 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 33 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 44 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 45 / 48
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 7 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 13 / 46
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 18 / 46
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 21 / 46
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 32 / 46
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 37 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 68
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 68
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 5 / 48
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 18 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 33 / 48
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 4 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 85
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 85
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 85
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 11 / 67
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 16 / 67
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 17 / 67
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 25 / 67
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 9 / 73

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Richard Knutson Men Pro Cat 1/2 15 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Erik Slack 83
Mitchell Peterson 70
Morgan Schmitt 51
Joe Waters 50
Kaler Marshall 49
Jared Gilyard 38
Daniel Eaton 38
Mindy Mccutcheon 37
Michael Wilcox 36
Mark Miller 36
Logan Phippen 35
Pat Casey 35
Cortlan Brown 32
Heather Albert 31
Andrew Dahlheim 29
Jeff Clawson 29
Bryce Young 26
Hunter Huffman 24
Anne Perry 23
Zach Butterfield 21
Christopher Putt 21
Dillon Caldwell 21
Steve Fisher 20
Gabe Varela 20
Scott Stack 20
Trevor Jackson 20
Shanin Miller 19
Nate Hansen 19
Michael Pratt 17
Bruce Bilodeau 16
Anthony Canevari 16
Tyler Riedesel 16
Drew Demarco 16
Richard Knutson 14
Michael Ferrell 13
Jillian Gardner 13
Bonn Turkington 12
Michael Burleigh 12
Louis Riel 12
Mael Glon 11
Kurt Wolfgang 10
Shelby Burton 9
John Ford 9
Paul Warner 8
Thorsten Askervold 8
Jase Hoover 8
Scott Allen 7
Nicole Mertz 7
Chris Stastny 7
Robert Hansen 7
Lindsay Myers 6
Starla Teddergreen 6
Patrick Casey 6
Francisco Mancebo 6
Cody Haroldsen 6
Bryson Perry 6
Ty Tuttle 6
Alex Armstorng 6
Cheryl Clark 6
Jeremy Ward 6
Alizee Brien 6
Daphne Karaginias 6
Tyler Reidesel 5
Sara Baker 5
Sean Hoover 5
Chris Kelsey 5
Ryder Jordin 5
Steven Wilssens 4
Trent Donat 4
Moses Fernandez 4
Clark Stokes 4
Maria Holmberg 4
Kira Crowell 4
Chris Winn 4
Anne Donnely 4
Ryan Florence 3
Greg Deyle 3
Steve Bloch 3
Travis Monroe 3
Brian Smith 3
Demetrius Leach 3
Sarah Lukas 2
Benjamin Swedberg 2
Zachary Tittensor 2
Eric Larson 2
Curt Bates 2
Michael Yount 2
Jamie Gilgen 2
Lindsay Wetzel 2
Ryan Christianson 2
Siobhn Mcnamara 2
Hanna Muegge 2
Donald Leach 2
David Meabon 2
Alex Whitney 2
Aaron Jordin 2
Connor Barrett 2
Mark Todd 2
Greg S 1
Greg Sironen 1