Log In

Team Overview: Canyon Bicycles/Shimano

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 89

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 31 / 38
Michael Pratt Men CAT 3/4 34 / 38
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Demetrius Leach Men CAT 4/5 21 / 59
Nate Hansen Men CAT 4/5 23 / 59
Jase Hoover Men Junior 15-17 CAT Open 1 / 3
Nate Hansen Men Junior 15-17 CAT Open 2 / 3
Michael Wilcox Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 41
Pat Casey Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 41
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 31 / 41
Kevin Willbanks Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 33 / 41
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 41
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jillian Gardner Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jamie Bangerter Women CAT 3/4 1 / 9
Shanin Miller Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Mark Miller Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Ryder Jordin Men Junior 10-14 CAT Open 1 / 9

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Drew Demarco Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Trent Donat Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat P/1/2 53 / 75
Shelby Burton Men Cat P/1/2 67 / 75

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Jeff Clawson Men 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Mark Miller Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Shanin Miller Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 105
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 105
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 32 / 120
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 120
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 120

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 121
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 121
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 121

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 11 / 53
Nate Hansen Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Curt Bates Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Ryder Jordin Men Junior 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 4
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Drew Demarco Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 27 / 51
Alex Armstorng Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 40 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 41
Michael Wilcox Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 9 / 41
Shelby Burton Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 18 / 41
Bonn Turkington Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 41
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 32 / 41
Aaron Jordin Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Eric Larson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Scott Allen Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 123
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 36 / 123
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 101 / 123

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 11 / 141
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 141
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 109 / 141
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 126 / 141
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 141
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 130 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 150
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 150
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 150
Dillon Caldwell Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 150
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 150
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 115 / 150
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 127 / 150

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 9 / 102
Kaler Marshall Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 102

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 14 / 132
Kaler Marshall Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 65 / 132
Patrick Casey Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 113 / 132
Andrew Dahlheim Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 114 / 132
Anthony Canevari Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 116 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 39 / 145
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 145
Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 145
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 145
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 145
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 142 / 145
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 144 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 9 / 155
Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 155
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 49 / 155
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 155
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 108 / 155
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 155
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 139 / 155
Benjamin Swedberg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 156
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 56 / 156
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 80 / 156
Travis Monroe Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 116 / 156
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 117 / 156
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 134 / 156
Gabe Varela Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 140 / 156
Benjamin Swedberg Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 156 / 156

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 9
Shawn Hall Men CAT 4/5 20 / 70
Alex Armstorng Men CAT 4/5 30 / 70
Drew Demarco Men CAT 4/5 32 / 70
Nate Hansen Men CAT 4/5 38 / 70
Zach Butterfield Men CAT 3/4 32 / 62
Robert Hansen Men CAT 3/4 37 / 62
Scott Allen Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Mark Todd Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Trent Donat Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Eric Larson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Pat Casey Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 8 / 37
Bonn Turkington Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 14 / 37
Joe Waters Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jared Gilyard Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 19 / 37
Shelby Burton Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 29 / 37
Michael Ferrell Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 36 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Heather Albert Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 13 / 120
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 120
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 56 / 120
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 120
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 81 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 14 / 138
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 138
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 138
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 138
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat1/2 64 / 89

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 7 / 11

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 8 / 11
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 11 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 187
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 187
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 187
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 187
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 187
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 148 / 187
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 149 / 187
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 187

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 11 / 14
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 15 / 15

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat4/5 7 / 13
Sean Hoover Men Cat3/4 14 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 187
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 187
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 187
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 187
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 187
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 148 / 187
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 149 / 187
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 150 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Morgan Schmitt Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 189
Andrew Dahlheim Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 189
Kaler Marshall Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 84 / 189
Anthony Canevari Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 115 / 189
Mitchell Peterson Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 134 / 189
Jared Gilyard Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 136 / 189
Steven Wilssens Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 146 / 189
Pat Casey Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 161 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 195
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 195
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 195
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 195
Pat Casey Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 195
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 195
Steven Wilssens Men Pro/Cat 1 157 / 195
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 177 / 195

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Mark Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 15
Shanin Miller Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 40 / 76

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 14 / 19
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 11 / 38
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 18 / 38
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 24 / 38
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 34 / 38
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 37 / 38
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 21 / 33
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 28 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 15 / 19
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 5 / 50
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 17 / 50
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 27 / 50
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 35 / 50
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 37 / 50
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 21 / 40
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 24 / 40
Mark Miller Men 3-4 36 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 12 / 20
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 1 / 51
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 7 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 16 / 51
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 42 / 51
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 44 / 51
Zach Butterfield Men 3-4 3 / 44
Nate Hansen Men 3-4 34 / 44
Mark Miller Men 3-4 44 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Shanin Miller Women 3-4 11 / 20
Joe Waters Men Pro-123 29 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro-123 33 / 51
Shelby Burton Men Pro-123 34 / 51
Jared Gilyard Men Pro-123 39 / 51
Pat Casey Men Pro-123 46 / 51

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 77

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Devin Brown Men Cat 5 25 / 26

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Anthony Canevari Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 129

Desert City Crit Series - Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Desert City Crit Series - Road Race (Mar 7 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Desert City Crit Series - Finale: DSU (Mar 6 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Mitchell Peterson STR Men Pro1/2 13 / 24

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Mitchell Peterson Men Pro1/2 16 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Connor Barrett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Nate Hansen Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Seth Bromley Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Mark Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Michael Ferrell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 14
Nate Hansen Men Cat 5 10 / 31
Jase Hoover Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Connor Barrett Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Pratt Men MASTER 45-49 58 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 49 / 79
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55-59 54 / 68
Chris Kelsey Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 31 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Louis Riel Men Master 50-54 11 / 38
Zachary Tittensor Men Master 40-44 17 / 34
Chris Kelsey Men Master 35-39 15 / 16
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55-59 19 / 35

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Erik Slack Men 1/2 3 / 51
Joe Waters Men 1/2 8 / 51
Mitchell Peterson Men 1/2 25 / 51
Mindy Mccutcheon Women 1/2/3 5 / 18
Shanin Miller Women 3/4 12 / 13
Sara Baker Men 4/5 18 / 37
Greg Deyle Men 4/5 19 / 37
Scott Stack Men 3/4 9 / 31
Zach Butterfield Men 3/4 11 / 31
Michael Pratt Men 3/4 28 / 31

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 53
Nicole Mertz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Ryder Jordin Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 4
Steve Bloch Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 15
Bruce Bilodeau Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 13 / 19
Erik Slack Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Aaron Jordin Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 20 / 29
John Ford Men Cat4/5 15 / 32
Nate Hansen Men Cat4/5 18 / 32

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Zachary Tittensor Men SM Pro-12 35 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 13 / 119
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 29 / 119
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 73 / 119
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 84 / 119
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 86 / 119
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 87 / 119
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 102 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 171
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 171
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 171
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 171
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 171
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 171
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 171
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 151 / 171

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 177
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 177
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 177
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 177
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 177
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 177
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 177
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 165 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 16 / 194
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 25 / 194
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 60 / 194
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 194
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 111 / 194
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 194
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 146 / 194
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 154 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 6 / 196
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 58 / 196
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 112 / 196
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 196
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 196
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 196
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 163 / 196
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 167 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 4 / 210
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 21 / 210
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 61 / 210
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 210
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 96 / 210
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 126 / 210
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 210
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 20 / 210
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 210
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 95 / 210
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 103 / 210
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 210
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 210
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 151 / 210
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 159 / 210

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 10 / 83
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 47 / 83
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 49 / 83
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 58 / 83
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 75 / 83
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 81 / 83
Scott Stack Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 54
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 54
Mark Miller Men Master 40+ 29 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 75 / 122
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 88 / 122
Erik Slack Men Cat 1 5 / 108
Bryce Young Men Cat 1 89 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Erik Slack Men Open 29 / 71
Daniel Eaton Men U23 19-22 5 / 71
Logan Phippen Men U23 19-22 37 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 53 / 152
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 94 / 152
Erik Slack Men Cat 1 2 / 132
Morgan Schmitt Men Cat 1 38 / 132
Bryce Young Men Cat 1 44 / 132
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1 58 / 132

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 56

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 113
Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 113
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 113

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 58

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 131
Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 131
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 131

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Paul Warner Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 58

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Steve Bloch Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 84
Daniel Eaton Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 116
Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 116
Bryce Young Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Erik Slack Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 83

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 118
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 118
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 118

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 64
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 24

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 14 / 109
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 33 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 109

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Aaron Bailey Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 40 / 47

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 116

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 26
Paul Warner Cat1/2 6 / 8

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 30 / 127
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 146
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 144
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 144

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 70 / 119

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Alex Whitney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Demetrius Leach Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 11 / 16
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Greg Deyle Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Chris Kelsey Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Scott Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 16 / 27
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Shanin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
David Meabon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-64 5 / 5
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 14 / 17
Erik Slack Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Scott Stack Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Sara Baker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Alex Whitney Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Joe Waters Men Cat1/2 1 / 15
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2 4 / 15
Erik Slack Men Cat1/2 7 / 15
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2 15 / 15

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Paul Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 5 / 6

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4
Michael Yount Men CAT 3/4 4 / 8

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Michael Pratt Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2 2 / 24
Joe Waters Men Cat1/2 7 / 24
Erik Slack Men Cat1/2 9 / 24
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat1/2 22 / 24

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1-2 4 / 19
Erik Slack Men Cat 1-2 7 / 19
Joe Waters Men Cat 1-2 15 / 19
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1-2 18 / 19

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 137
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 137
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 137
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 137

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Bonn Turkington Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Ryan Florence Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Alex Armstorng Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Brian Smith Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Scott Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 7 / 15
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 9 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Curt Bates Men Masters 55+ 18 / 29
Steve Bloch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 150
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 150
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 132 / 150
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 150
Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 150
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 148 / 150

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 2
Drew Demarco Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 23

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Erik Slack Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 42
Mitchell Peterson Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 42
Joe Waters Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 42
Logan Phippen Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 42
Bonn Turkington Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 42
Michael Wilcox Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 42
Hunter Huffman Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 42
Bryce Young Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 42
Mindy Mccutcheon Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ryan Florence Men CAT 3/4 33 / 47
Michael Pratt Men CAT 3/4 36 / 47
Scott Stack Men CAT 3/4 43 / 47
John Ford Men CAT 3/4 46 / 47
Sara Baker Women CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Alex Armstorng Men CAT 4/5 16 / 64
Drew Demarco Men CAT 4/5 32 / 64
Scott Allen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 7 / 17
Bruce Bilodeau Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 10 / 17
Greg S Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 12 / 17
Louis Riel Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 17 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 8 / 122
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 62 / 122
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 121 / 122
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 19 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 158
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 48 / 158
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 158
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 158
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 153 / 158
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 154 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 159
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 159
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 159
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 159
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 150 / 159
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 157 / 159

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Zach Butterfield Men Cat3/4 3 / 24
Jeff Clawson Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
David Meabon Men Master 55+ 8 / 10

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 191
Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 191
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 191
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 101 / 191
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 191
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 155 / 191
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 176 / 191
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 177 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 199
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 199
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 199
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 199
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 199
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 151 / 199
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 158 / 199
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 164 / 199

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 201
Morgan Schmitt Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 201
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 201
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 201
Mitchell Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 201
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 201
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 159 / 201
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 201

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 6 / 85
Paul Warner Men pro/1 11 / 85
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 58 / 85

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 7 / 89
Paul Warner Men pro/1 54 / 89
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 68 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Eaton Daniel Men pro/1 8 / 65
Warner Paul Men pro/1 33 / 65
Tuttle Ty Men pro/1 55 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1 6 / 89
Ty Tuttle Men pro/1 61 / 89
Paul Warner Men pro/1 65 / 89

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 10 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 10 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro Cat 1/2 7 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro Cat 1/2 58 / 60

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 1 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 39
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 46 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 39
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 44 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 41
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 54 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 43
Clark Stokes Men Cat 4 48 / 55

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men pro/1/2 2 / 26

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Daniel Eaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 2 / 45

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 42

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
John Ford Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Scott Stack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Michael Yount Men Cat3/4 28 / 36
Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 6 / 6
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18
John Ford Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
Scott Stack Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 19 / 75
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 32 / 75
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 44 / 75
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 45 / 75
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 52 / 75
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 75 / 75

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 21

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Melissa Snow Women Cat3/4 9 / 9
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Greg Deyle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 25
John Ford Men Cat 5 13 / 28

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 7 / 18

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
John Ford Men Cat 5 8 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 33
John Ford Men Cat 5 11 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31
John Ford Men Cat 5 3 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 15 / 18
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
John Ford Men Cat 5 9 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 5 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Maria Holmberg Women Cat3/4 2 / 7
Byron Kosick Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Michael Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 27

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 32 / 88
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 42 / 88
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 76 / 88

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 136
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 136
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 78 / 136
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 136
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 136
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 136

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 136
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 136
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 89 / 136
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 136
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 136
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 136

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sara Baker Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 14 / 22
Mael Glon Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 3 / 25

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 140
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 140
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 140
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 140
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 140
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 140

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 50 / 143
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 143
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 143
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 143
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 143
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 151
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 151
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 151
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 151
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 151
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 151

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Sara Baker Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 11
Maria Holmberg Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 11
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 26
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Louis Riel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 30
Mael Glon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 35
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 52
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 12

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 8 / 78
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 11 / 78
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 22 / 78
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 45 / 78
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 58 / 78
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 59 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 76 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 13 / 74
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 35 / 74
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 41 / 74
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 49 / 74
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 61 / 74
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 62 / 74

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jamie Longe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 35 / 55
Mael Glon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 11 / 33

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 27 / 78
Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 29 / 78
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 39 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 40 / 78
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 47 / 78
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 67 / 78
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 73 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 11 / 87
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 14 / 87
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 27 / 87
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 49 / 87
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 54 / 87
Hunter Huffman Men Pro 1-2 63 / 87
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 64 / 87
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 66 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro 1-2 18 / 97
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro 1-2 36 / 97
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro 1-2 42 / 97
Christopher Putt Men Pro 1-2 43 / 97
Hunter Huffman Men Pro 1-2 58 / 97
Michael Wilcox Men Pro 1-2 64 / 97
Joe Waters Men Pro 1-2 66 / 97
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 86 / 97

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 10 / 23

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 5 / 34
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 15

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 30 / 67
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Mark Miller Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 25
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Tyler Reidesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Jeff Clawson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 25
Mark Miller Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 25 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 21 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Mael Glon Men cat 3 12 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Mael Glon cat 3 32 / 49

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 12 / 59
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 12 / 59
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 11 / 69
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat3/4 53 / 78
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 63
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 7 / 48
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 8 / 48
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 15 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 32 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 33 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 44 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 45 / 48
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 7 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 13 / 46
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 18 / 46
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 21 / 46
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 32 / 46
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 37 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 68
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 68
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 5 / 48
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 18 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 33 / 48
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 4 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 85
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 85
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 85
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 2 11 / 67
Christopher Putt Men Cat 2 16 / 67
Logan Phippen Men Cat 2 17 / 67
Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 25 / 67
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 9 / 73

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Richard Knutson Men Pro Cat 1/2 15 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Erik Slack 60
Daniel Eaton 38
Joe Waters 37
Mitchell Peterson 36
Logan Phippen 35
Morgan Schmitt 33
Bryce Young 26
Michael Wilcox 24
Hunter Huffman 24
Kaler Marshall 21
Christopher Putt 21
Scott Stack 20
Gabe Varela 20
Jeff Clawson 19
Pat Casey 17
Jared Gilyard 17
Mark Miller 15
Mindy Mccutcheon 15
Richard Knutson 14
Bruce Bilodeau 14
Tyler Riedesel 13
Andrew Dahlheim 13
Anthony Canevari 13
Drew Demarco 12
Zach Butterfield 12
Bonn Turkington 11
Mael Glon 11
Nate Hansen 10
Kurt Wolfgang 10
Jillian Gardner 9
Shanin Miller 9
Michael Pratt 9
John Ford 9
Jase Hoover 8
Heather Albert 8
Paul Warner 8
Shelby Burton 7
Chris Stastny 7
Dillon Caldwell 6
Cody Haroldsen 6
Scott Allen 6
Ty Tuttle 6
Louis Riel 6
Tyler Reidesel 5
Sara Baker 5
Sean Hoover 5
Trent Donat 4
Steven Wilssens 4
Maria Holmberg 4
Clark Stokes 4
Alex Armstorng 4
Ryder Jordin 3
Ryan Florence 3
Greg Deyle 3
Steve Bloch 3
Travis Monroe 3
Chris Kelsey 3
Brian Smith 3
Robert Hansen 3
Michael Ferrell 3
Eric Larson 2
Benjamin Swedberg 2
Zachary Tittensor 2
Curt Bates 2
Michael Yount 2
David Meabon 2
Aaron Jordin 2
Demetrius Leach 2
Alex Whitney 2
Connor Barrett 2
Mark Todd 1
Devin Brown 1
Seth Bromley 1
Greg S 1
Aaron Bailey 1
Tuttle Ty 1
Warner Paul 1
Eaton Daniel 1
Byron Kosick 1
Melissa Snow 1
Ben Cline 1
Kevin Willbanks 1
Jamie Bangerter 1
Vanessa Johnson 1
Jamie Longe 1
Nicole Mertz 1
Michael Cooper 1
Shawn Hall 1
Patrick Casey 1