Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Athlete Octane Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 91 / 122
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 24 / 104
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 137 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 24 / 128
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 64 / 78
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 14 / 92
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 79 / 92
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 1 / 59
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 13 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 7 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 45 / 71
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 48 / 71
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 9 / 62
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 73 / 102
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 79 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 77 / 104
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 86 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 13 / 73
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 100
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Craig Orozco Men Cat 2/3 13 / 67
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Jake Spelman Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 7 / 15
Mark Feser Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 13 / 15
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 40+ 7 / 12
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 13 / 47
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 144
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro-1 3 / 96
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 107
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 127
Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 40 7 / 34
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 30 2 / 16
Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 40 4 / 30
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Jake Spelman Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 Male 5 / 5
Mark Mattecheck Men Category 5 Male 22 / 28
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 65
Mark Feser Men Cat 2 26 / 56
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Jose A. velazco Men cat 3 13 / 22
Steven Muhle Men pro/1/2 2 / 23
Mark Feser Men pro/1/2 12 / 23
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 3 / 31
Craig Orozco Men open masters 35+ 14 / 34
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Clayton Stone - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 6 / 58
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 4 / 22
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 14 / 22
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 35+ 5 / 13
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 2 / 9
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 8 / 9
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 12 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 45+ 5 / 11
Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 21 / 42
William Westfall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 22 / 42
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 25 / 42
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 32 / 42
David Genovese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 42 / 42
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 98
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 98
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 98
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 98
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 98
Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 1 / 63
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 52 / 63
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Cat2 8 / 61
Jake Spelman Men Cat2 49 / 61
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 94
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 94
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 94
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 94
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 94
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 132
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 132
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 132
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 132
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 132
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 132
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 132
Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 7 / 74
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 57 / 74
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 14 / 86
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 47 / 86
Daniel Holloway Men Pro 76 / 145
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro 97 / 145
Anthony Canevari Men Pro 103 / 145
Chad Hartley Men Pro 120 / 145
Devin Clark Men Pro 122 / 145
Daniel Parkman Men Pro 126 / 145
Colton Barrett Men Pro 131 / 145
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Andy Gracyalny Men open masters 35+ 6 / 9
Bill Parmentier Men cat 4/5 37 / 40
Clayton Stone Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 36
Brian Axelrod Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
Marc Shifler Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 36
Jake Spelman Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 36
David Genovese Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Feser Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 36
John Parish Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 36
David Genovese Men open masters 45+ 8 / 9
Clayton Stone Men open junior 15-18 4 / 13
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 6 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 6 / 59
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 35 / 37
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 6 / 42
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 25 / 42
Mark Feser Men cat 2 27 / 42
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 28 / 42
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 41 / 42
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 55 / 85
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 26 / 70
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 33 / 42
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 21 / 46
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 26 / 46
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 29 / 46
Mark Feser Men cat 2 37 / 46
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 38 / 46
Craig Orozco Men cat 2 43 / 46
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 62 / 89
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Baumgart Karl Men cat 4 16 / 47
Stone Clayton Men cat 2 6 / 40
Rakestraw David Men cat 2 9 / 40
Spelman Jake Men cat 2 20 / 40
Feser Mark Men cat 2 35 / 40
Parkman Daniel Men pro/1 48 / 65
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 11 / 70
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 40 / 42
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 4 / 46
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 7 / 46
Mark Feser Men cat 2 18 / 46
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 20 / 46
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 30 / 46
Craig Orozco Men cat 2 43 / 46
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 49 / 89
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Brian Axelrod Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 8 / 33
Craig Orozco Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 10 / 33
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 7 / 50
Jake Spelman Men pro/1/2 41 / 50
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 3 2 / 20
San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)
Mark Mattecheck Men Cat. 5 40 Minutes 9 / 10
Scott Arnold Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 15
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 8 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 9 / 21
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 11 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 23 / 52
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 1 / 41
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 4 / 41
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 16 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 13 / 21
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 16 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 7 / 52
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 15 / 41
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 20 / 41
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 25 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 8 / 24
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 12 / 24
Lewis Freed Men Master 35-44 22 / 24
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 15 / 55
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 11 / 45
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 12 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 14 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 5 / 25
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 8 / 25
Lewis Freed Men Master 35-44 21 / 25
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 43
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 28 / 60
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 1 / 47
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 5 / 47
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 28 / 47
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
David Rakestraw Men pro/1/2 9 / 26
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 20 / 26
Joseph Lupien Men pro/1/2 22 / 26
Jonathan Parrish Men pro/1/2 26 / 26
Lewis Freed Men open master 40+ 28 / 39
Lewis Freed Men open master 50+ 28 / 29
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 14 / 27
Mark Mattecheck Men cat 5 3 / 11
Craig Orozco Men Cat 2 2 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 9 / 19
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 10 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2 13 / 19
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 14 / 19
David Genovese Men Cat 2 19 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 42
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 42
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 42
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 42
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 24 / 30
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 22 / 40
Mark Mattecheck Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 22 / 35
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 6 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 20 / 45
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 29 / 45
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 30 / 45
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 34 / 45
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 43 / 45
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 45 / 45
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 10 / 41
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 13 / 44
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 24 / 44
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 15 / 29
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 39
William Westfall Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 9 / 30
Marc Shifler Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 11 / 30
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 21 / 30
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 22 / 30
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 24 / 30
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 30 / 30
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 2 / 39
David Genovese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 22 / 39
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 26 / 39
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 29 / 39
William Westfall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 32 / 39
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 38 / 39
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Jake Spelman Men Open Merckx 2 / 10
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
David Genovese Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 16 / 36
Greg Khan Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 36 / 36
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 13 / 28
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 23 / 28
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 26
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 10 / 44
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 17 / 44
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 18 / 44
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 23 / 44
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 24 / 44
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 31 / 44
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 35 / 44
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 41 / 44
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 42 / 44
Nathan Jeppesen Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 23 / 48
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Scott Arnold Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 5 / 22
Greg Khan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 9 / 41
David Genovese Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 34 / 41
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 27 / 42
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 41 / 42
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 5 Race 25 / 68
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 1 / 21
Marten Ryerson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 10 / 21
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 17 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 45
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 45
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 2 / 38
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 5 / 38
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 17 / 38
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 18 / 38
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 26 / 38
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 27 / 38
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 31 / 38
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 12 / 45
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 22 / 45
Daniel Parkman Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 25 / 45
David Genovese Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 26 / 45
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 31 / 45
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 36 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 40 / 45
Mark Bradley Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 42 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Jeff Hallums Men cat 4 15 / 43
Bill Parmentier Men cat 4 37 / 43
Craig Orozco Men Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Andy Gracyalny Men Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Karl Baumgart Men Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Jeff Hallums Men Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Lewis Freed Men Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Daniel Parkman Men cat 2/3/4 1 / 34
David Rakestraw Men cat 2/3/4 18 / 34
Karl Baumgart Men cat 5 10 / 57
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Lewis Freed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Marten Ryerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Lewis Freed Men Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Phil Parmenter Men Masters 50+ 25 / 25
Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)
Karl Baumgart Men cat 5 1 / 13
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 48
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Mark Feser Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 17 / 20
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 1 / 25
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 73
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3/4 40 / 45
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men 1 Amateur 109 / 196
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
David Genovese Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 72
David Genovese Men Cat 3 63 / 65
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 59 / 67
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Lewis Freed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat 3 State 6 / 30
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3 State 10 / 30
Lewis Freed Men Cat 3 State 26 / 30
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 4 State 38 / 47
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2 4 / 20
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 8 / 20
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 21 / 21
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 17
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 16 / 17
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 21 / 24
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 7 / 18
Clayton Peck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 9 / 18
Marc Shifler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 5 / 8
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2/3 10 / 28
David Genovese Men Cat 2/3 17 / 28
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat 2/3 18 / 28
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 12
John Del-castillo Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Jonathan Parrish Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Mark Feser Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 57
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 86
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
David Genovese Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 59
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat 3/4 46 / 59
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 3/4 58 / 59
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Clayton Peck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Mens Cat 1-3 1 / 35
Marc Shifler Mens Cat 1-3 22 / 35
Andy Gracyalny Mens Cat 1-3 23 / 35
Clayton Peck Mens Cat 1-3 24 / 35
Brian Axelrod Mens Cat 1-3 26 / 35
Scott Arnold Mens Cat 1-3 27 / 35
Mark Feser Mens Cat 1-3 28 / 35
David Genovese Mens Cat 1-3 29 / 35
Scott Arnold Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Andy Gracyalny Mens Cat 3 2 / 15
David Genovese Mens Cat 3 8 / 15
Bill Parmentier 50 Plus 18 / 21
Marty Ryerson Masters 45+ 5 / 14
David Genovese Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Bill Parmentier Mens Cat 4 15 / 31
John Del castillo Mens Cat 5 17 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 35 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 37 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 30 / 69
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Steven Muhle Men pro/1 66 / 72
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men USA CRITS 65 / 98
Steven Muhle Men USA CRITS 73 / 98
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 63
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 6 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 16 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 63
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 4 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 7 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 68
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 7 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 16 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 85
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 5 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 6 / 19
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 8 / 19
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 11 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 40 / 67
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 4 senior 41 / 48
Marc Shifler Men Master 30-39 4 / 31
Steven Muhle Men Pro Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Clayton Peck Men Pro Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Steven Muhle Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 6 / 22
Clayton Peck Men Cat 2 18 / 22
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 10 / 34
David Genovese Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Clayton Peck Men Master 40-49 5 / 43
David Genovese Men Master 40-49 26 / 43
Marten Ryerson Men Master 40-49 27 / 43