Log In

Team Overview: Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 171
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 171
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 171
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 171
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 171
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 171
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 159 / 171
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 167 / 171

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 177
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 177
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 15 / 177
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 177
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 177
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 177
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 177
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 144 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 5 / 194
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 12 / 194
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 23 / 194
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 194
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 44 / 194
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 48 / 194
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 194
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 98 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 9 / 196
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 18 / 196
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 196
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 27 / 196
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 70 / 196
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 196
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 196
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 11 / 210
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 12 / 210
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 29 / 210
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 37 / 210
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 39 / 210
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 62 / 210
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 210
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 162 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 14 / 210
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 15 / 210
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 41 / 210
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 44 / 210
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 210
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 92 / 210
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 100 / 210
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 134 / 210

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Carson Miller Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 56

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro 1/2 1 / 73
Demis Aleman Men Pro 1/2 9 / 73
Ruben Companioni Men Pro 1/2 10 / 73
Guido Palma Men Pro 1/2 41 / 73

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Carson Miller Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 58

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 110
Ruben Companioni Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 110
Guido Palma Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 110
Demis Aleman Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 110

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Carson Miller Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 58

US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)

Tyler Wren Men Pro 9 / 83
Carson Miller Men Pro 11 / 83
Robert Squire Men Pro 22 / 83
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro 62 / 83
Matthew Cooke Men Pro 71 / 83
Stephen Leece Men Pro 79 / 83
Ian Crane Men Pro 80 / 83

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 39
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 39
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 41
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 43
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 43

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Luis Amaran Pro Men 71 / 110
Ben Jacques maynes Pro Men 72 / 110

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 60 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 9 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 69 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 43 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 44 / 100

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 74
James Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 74
Philip Mooney Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 74

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Ruben Companioni Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 108
Philip Mooney Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 108
James Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 108

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat 1/2 20 / 68

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Demis Aleman Men USA CRITS 3 / 101
Ruben Companioni Men USA CRITS 5 / 101

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Pro-1-2 8 / 13

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Pro-1-2 4 / 13

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat 1 11 / 13

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Cat 1 5 / 13

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Demis Aleman Men USA CRITS 2 / 98
Guido Palma Men USA CRITS 12 / 98
Ruben Companioni Men USA CRITS 31 / 98
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men USA CRITS 38 / 98
Gabe Varela Men USA CRITS 39 / 98

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 63
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 63
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 63
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 63
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 63
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 63
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 63
Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 63
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 63
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 63
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 63
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 63
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 63
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 63
Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 68
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 68
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 68
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 68
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 68
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 68
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 68
Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 68
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 85
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 85
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 85
Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 85
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 85
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 85
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 85
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 85
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 85
Chase Pinkham Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 85