Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA / Lupus Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Allan Rego Men PRO/1 66 / 93
Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1 71 / 93
Scott Savory Men PRO/1 92 / 93
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 4 / 37
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Thomas Barnett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 94
Stephen Jamison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 85 / 94
Stephen Jamison Men 40+ MR 26 / 50
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Winston David Men PRO 1/2 11 / 68
Shawn Gravois Men PRO 1/2 47 / 68
Jan Kolar Men PRO 1/2 50 / 68
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 1/2 58 / 68
Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO 1/2 59 / 68
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Stephen Jamison 40+ 30 / 35
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Allan Rego Men PRO/1/2 19 / 79
Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1/2 38 / 79
Stephan Hoffman Men PRO/1/2 47 / 79
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 7 / 28
Robert Lattanzi Men 1/2/3 26 / 28
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Scott Savory Men P12 Open 2 / 100
Andrew Clerico Men P12 Open 53 / 100
Allan Rego Men P12 Open 57 / 100
Robert Lattanzi Men P12 Open 74 / 100
Josh Rovner Men P12 Open 88 / 100
Wilson Vasquez Men P12 Open 100 / 100
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 50 / 119
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 98 / 119
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 117 / 119
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 171
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 171
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 171
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 171
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Brendan Sullivan Men PRO/1/2 30 / 77
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 40 / 77
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 177
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 177
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 177
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 42 / 194
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 139 / 194
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 140 / 194
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 156 / 194
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 46 / 196
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 196
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 160 / 196
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 196
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 196
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 210
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 86 / 210
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 210
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 210
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 47 / 210
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 79 / 210
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 131 / 210
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 139 / 210
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 210
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Igor Rudalev Men 1/2/3 1 / 19
Brendan Sullivan Men 1/2/3 2 / 19
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jan Kolar Men 1/2/3 8 / 19
Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 11 / 19
Josh Rovner Men 1/2/3 19 / 19
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Brendan Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 33
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 33
Igor Rudalev Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 33
Jan Kolar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)
Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 2 / 31
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 22 / 31
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Winston David Men PRO/1/2 1 / 53
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 23 / 53
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 39 / 53
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Scott Savory Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 67
Thomas Barnett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 67
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 67
Josh Rovner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Allan Rego Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Josh Rovner Men Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 2/3 40 / 55
SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Winston David Men PRO/1/2 2 / 59
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 23 / 59
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 29 / 59
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Stephen Jamison Men Master 40+ 37 / 59
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 3 / 53
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 31 / 53
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 1 / 58
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 31 / 58
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 66
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 66
Josh Rovner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 66
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 96
Andrew Clerico Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 96
Robert Lattanzi Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 96
Scott Savory Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 96
Stephen Jamison Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 96
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 96
Josh Rovner Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 96
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 4 / 23
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 14 / 23
Josh Rovner Men 1/2/3 15 / 23
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Josh Rovner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 1 / 43
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 33 / 43
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Jan Kolar PRO 1 2 19 / 74
Winston David PRO 1 2 54 / 74
Oliver Flautt PRO 1 2 68 / 74
Oleg Tanovitchi PRO 1 2 72 / 74
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Winston David Men Pro 1/2 10 / 75
Jan Kolar Men Pro 1/2 31 / 75
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro 1/2 51 / 75
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 6 / 38
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 35 / 38
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Scott Savory Men Elite 66 / 87
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 1 / 31
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 4 / 31
Robert Lattanzi Men 1/2/3 31 / 31
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Winston David Men PRO/1/2 24 / 51
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 32 / 51
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Robert Lattanzi Men Masters Cat1-4 79 / 87
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Winston David Men PRO/1/2 30 / 73
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 50 / 73
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men - Pro123 10 / 87
Scott Savory Men - Pro123 19 / 87
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
David Winston Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 43 / 184
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 47 / 184
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 56 / 184
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 78 / 184
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 130 / 184
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 132 / 184
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 133 / 184
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 134 / 184
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 34
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 19 / 64
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 16 / 82
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 34 / 82
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 82
Scott Savory Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 71 / 82
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 73 / 82
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 82 / 82
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 18
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 79
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 95
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 95
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 101
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 101
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 101
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)
Wilson Vasquez Pro 1/2/3 4 / 65
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Wilson Vasquez Men 40+ 12 / 51
California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)
Stephen Jamison Men 40+ Masters 40 49 7 / 12
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Andy Lougher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 11 / 45
Michael Stone Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 86
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Stephen Jamison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 27
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 32
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Brendan Sullivan Masters Men 40+ 2 / 43
Robert Lattanzi Masters Men 40+ 40 / 43
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Lattanzi Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 27
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 37
Robert Lattanzi Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 49
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 3 3 / 3
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 3 / 66
Daniel Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 24 / 66
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 26 / 66
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 42 / 66
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 43 / 66
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Mike Stone Men Pro 1/2 5 / 76
Jan Kolar Men Pro 1/2 6 / 76
Igor Rudalev Men Pro 1/2 45 / 76
Daniel Rudalev Men Pro 1/2 75 / 76
Andy Lougher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 28
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Igor Rudalev Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Kirk Corsello Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Brendan Sullivan Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Andy Lougher Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Daniel Rudalev Cat 2/3 46 / 54
Kirk Corsello Masters 45+ / 55+ 2 / 21
Andy Lougher Masters 45+ / 55+ 3 / 21
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Andy Lougher Men Master 35+ 6 / 23
Andy Lougher Men Master 45+ 2 / 24
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jan Kolar Men 1 20 / 106
Brendan Sullivan Men 1 30 / 106
Oleg Tanovitchi Men 1 41 / 106
Mike Stone Men 1 67 / 106
Andy Lougher Men 1 73 / 106
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
James T gotsick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 91